January 29, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kara Lindberg SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 22:32.96 21:39.69 21:29.04 19:53.16 18:49.24 17:45.32 10
2 Brooke Navarro JR-3 Fort Hays St. 21:35.93 15:39.55 14:13.16 16:01.15 23:02.33 17:59.94 8
3 Kenya Bailey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 18:21.60 13:19.20 16:55.20 13:19.20 18:43.20 18:00.00 6
4 Daphne Pate SO-2 West Texas A&M 23:05.94 20:22.25 20:11.34 23:27.77 21:27.73 18:11.29 5
5 Lucia Mesfin SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 20:23.64 19:07.16 15:28.65 22:34.74 14:12.18 18:12.53 4
6 Abigail Stewart JR-3 Fort Hays St. 14:05.56 13:54.58 19:45.98 14:38.51 22:52.67 18:18.13 3
7 Alyssa Armendariz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:53.90 13:47.68 21:42.22 19:40.82 18:45.65 18:23.57 2
8 Maddie Hooker SO-2 West Texas A&M 21:05.05 17:03.54 22:48.55 24:32.06 20:42.05 19:10.04 1
9 Avery Hoffpauir FR-1 Washburn 13:25.61 23:01.05 16:18.24 15:20.70 20:54.45 19:10.87 -
10 Lexi Inscho JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 22:41.77 20:23.29 24:02.55 15:46.32 18:16.34 19:14.04 -
11 Natasha Ortiz SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:28.95 15:12.57 15:12.57 23:06.18 17:31.19 19:15.15 -
12 Jada Anderson SO-2 Dakota State 15:47.81 14:26.90 20:25.22 14:03.78 22:43.92 19:15.86 -
13 Jacia Christiansen JR-3 Dakota State 23:57.98 17:00.50 20:52.44 23:23.19 17:12.10 19:19.66 -
14 Jenna Schwager FR-1 William Jewell 24:34.02 22:12.51 20:14.59 21:13.55 17:29.50 19:39.21 -
15 Reagan Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 22:10.68 21:23.15 24:57.01 23:33.84 23:10.08 19:48.10 -
16 Yenifer Martinez JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 20:33.52 22:34.45 17:07.93 17:20.03 16:07.47 20:09.33 -
17 Shelby John SO-2 UT-Tyler 14:31.78 22:49.94 22:25.04 22:00.13 18:53.32 20:45.40 -
18 Mallory Gallet SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 24:12.34 16:12.55 27:39.82 26:22.01 24:51.24 21:36.73 -
19 Jacqueline Hensley FR-1 William Jewell 22:17.31 22:30.81 16:26.10 22:44.32 21:50.29 22:30.81 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Maddie Hooker SO-2 West Texas A&M 19:10.04 1
9 Avery Hoffpauir FR-1 Washburn 19:10.87 -
10 Lexi Inscho JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:14.04 -
13 Jacia Christiansen JR-3 Dakota State 19:19.66 -
15 Reagan Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:48.10 -
16 Yenifer Martinez JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 20:09.33 -
17 Shelby John SO-2 UT-Tyler 20:45.40 -
18 Mallory Gallet SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 21:36.73 -
19 Jacqueline Hensley FR-1 William Jewell 22:30.81 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kara Lindberg SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 13:18.99 17:02.71 17:45.32 19:21.20 10
2 Brooke Navarro JR-3 Fort Hays St. 21:14.33 12:46.76 17:59.94 22:29.93 8
3 Kenya Bailey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 22:40.80 20:42.00 18:00.00 23:02.40 6
4 Daphne Pate SO-2 West Texas A&M 13:38.47 21:49.55 18:11.29 16:54.90 5
5 Lucia Mesfin SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 20:56.41 15:39.58 18:12.53 15:17.73 4
6 Abigail Stewart JR-3 Fort Hays St. 20:40.89 13:21.64 18:18.13 13:54.58 3
7 Alyssa Armendariz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13:03.54 20:58.07 18:23.57 22:15.32 2
11 Natasha Ortiz SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 23:17.74 23:29.29 19:15.15 20:12.91 -
12 Jada Anderson SO-2 Dakota State 21:46.13 15:36.25 19:15.86 16:57.16 -
14 Jenna Schwager FR-1 William Jewell 21:13.55 21:25.34 19:39.21 21:37.14 -