January 29, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NCCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:11.37 10
2 Louis Moreau SO-2 Lindenwood 4:13.82 8
3 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:17.10 6
4 Arnaud Taki SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:17.24 5
5 Butare Rugenerwa JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:17.32 4
6 Calvin Allen SO-2 West Texas A&M 4:18.99 3
7 Dylan Douglas SO-2 Harding 4:19.86 2
8 Jelte van Atten SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 4:22.94 1
9 Jackson Pruim SO-2 Harding 4:23.30 -
10 Mauro Arancibia Campos JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 4:24.14 -
11 Zach Reed FR-1 Harding 4:26.63 -
12 Jacob McCrackin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:27.20 -
13 Saulo Yoel SR-4 Cameron 4:28.76 -
14 Kael Ecord SO-2 Washburn 4:29.64 -
15 Ethan Thompson FR-1 Washburn 4:31.24 -
16 Collen Mclain FR-1 Washburn 4:31.27 -
17 Isaiah Bartel FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:33.55 -
18 Austin McNair SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 4:33.70 -
19 Nick Beucler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:33.76 -
20 Travis Andrews FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:34.42 -
21 Colton Meyers SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:36.07 -
22 Joseph Corbin SR-4 Ottawa 4:42.88 -
23 Isehaq Mawi JR-3 Cameron 4:45.25 -
24 Dylan Hilger FR-1 Dakota State 4:53.42 -
25 Tyler Kennedy JR-3 Dakota State 4:53.46 -
26 Clement Carre FR-1 Cameron 4:58.91 -
27 Johnny Yang FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5:06.22 -
28 Robbie Crager FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5:09.15 -
29 Jacob Dundas SO-2 Dakota State 5:36.38 -
30 Dante Lopez FR-1 Kansas Christian 5:39.26 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Austin McNair SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 4:33.70 5:01.07 -
22 Joseph Corbin SR-4 Ottawa 4:42.88 5:59.26 -
23 Isehaq Mawi JR-3 Cameron 4:45.25 4:11.02 -
24 Dylan Hilger FR-1 Dakota State 4:53.42 4:27.02 -
25 Tyler Kennedy JR-3 Dakota State 4:53.46 5:55.09 -
27 Johnny Yang FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5:06.22 4:44.79 -
28 Robbie Crager FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5:09.15 4:04.23 -
29 Jacob Dundas SO-2 Dakota State 5:36.38 7:07.21 -
30 Dante Lopez FR-1 Kansas Christian 5:39.26 5:22.30 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jackson Pruim SO-2 Harding 4:18.04 3:54.34 4:54.90 4:23.30 -
10 Mauro Arancibia Campos JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 3:47.16 4:21.50 4:32.07 4:24.14 -
11 Zach Reed FR-1 Harding 5:30.63 3:09.31 4:02.64 4:26.63 -
13 Saulo Yoel SR-4 Cameron 3:13.51 5:38.64 3:59.20 4:28.76 -
14 Kael Ecord SO-2 Washburn 4:16.16 3:14.14 3:54.59 4:29.64 -
15 Ethan Thompson FR-1 Washburn 5:49.90 5:03.79 3:47.85 4:31.24 -
16 Collen Mclain FR-1 Washburn 4:31.27 4:36.70 3:15.32 4:31.27 -
17 Isaiah Bartel FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5:11.85 4:28.08 3:41.58 4:33.55 -
19 Nick Beucler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:23.04 3:33.54 5:14.83 4:33.76 -
20 Travis Andrews FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:09.73 4:09.73 5:15.59 4:34.42 -
21 Colton Meyers SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 3:18.77 3:46.38 3:18.77 4:36.07 -
26 Clement Carre FR-1 Cameron 3:38.21 5:46.74 4:20.06 4:58.91 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:41.54 4:11.37 10
2 Louis Moreau SO-2 Lindenwood 3:25.60 4:13.82 8
3 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:40.24 4:17.10 6
4 Arnaud Taki SR-4 West Texas A&M 5:08.69 4:17.24 5
5 Butare Rugenerwa JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:45.63 4:17.32 4
6 Calvin Allen SO-2 West Texas A&M 4:50.07 4:18.99 3
7 Dylan Douglas SO-2 Harding 4:58.84 4:19.86 2
8 Jelte van Atten SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 4:30.83 4:22.94 1
12 Jacob McCrackin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 3:57.81 4:27.20 -