January 29, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Braden Curnow   Unattached 19:27.35 12:22.04 16:35.42 15:04.92 15:59.22 10
2 Jay Hall SO-2 West Texas A&M 11:46.17 17:03.04 15:50.61 15:05.34 14:56.29 8
3 Robbie Schmidt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 11:47.97 15:07.65 19:21.80 15:07.65 11:20.74 6
4 Loic Rossignaud SO-2 Cameron 12:25.27 11:21.65 12:07.09 15:08.86 15:45.22 5
5 Johnathan Bowen SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:26.40 15:28.11 18:39.19 15:09.91 18:48.29 4
6 Max Cruse   Unattached 17:53.75 15:09.95 14:06.26 15:09.95 15:09.95 3
7 Nicodemus Rotich SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 14:18.90 14:09.76 14:09.76 15:13.72 11:52.71 2
8 Tyler Soliz SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:49.32 18:23.00 11:35.17 15:26.89 16:13.24 1
9 Noah Bundrock JR-3 West Texas A&M 19:09.87 13:26.76 10:49.12 15:27.31 19:37.69 -
10 Colton Meyers SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 15:57.55 18:54.19 13:47.40 15:29.66 14:52.48 -
11 Eric Vazquez SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:02.01 17:49.39 11:28.13 15:29.90 17:49.39 -
12 Zach Reed FR-1 Harding 11:56.10 19:03.89 14:06.29 15:29.99 13:10.50 -
13 Eduardo Gutierrez JR-3 Cameron 13:23.33 17:16.86 15:52.79 15:34.10 15:15.42 -
14 Landon Thornton JR-3 UT-Tyler 15:42.85 17:45.42 15:24.00 15:42.85 15:14.57 -
15 Nino Heluin FR-1 Cameron 17:21.10 11:21.45 19:52.53 15:46.45 11:21.45 -
16 Jared Stark SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 13:11.51 20:20.64 11:45.68 15:53.62 11:07.54 -
17 Peter Bowling FR-1 Southwest Baptist 20:11.52 14:37.64 13:11.78 15:53.95 15:44.41 -
18 Dylan Stoltzfus FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:14.60 13:13.06 11:47.07 15:55.49 13:03.51 -
19 Kolten Johnson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 14:23.97 11:21.58 12:57.57 15:59.96 12:57.57 -
20 Brayden Myers SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:30.81 11:53.39 17:30.81 16:04.04 20:53.26 -
21 Chris Dunn SR-4 Cameron 18:46.02 20:23.09 15:51.29 16:10.70 12:17.74 -
22 Cooper Miller SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 17:10.88 11:59.67 20:54.55 16:12.52 16:12.52 -
23 Carter Adams FR-1 Southwest Baptist 13:52.63 14:31.81 21:13.43 16:19.56 15:40.38 -
24 Matthew Whitworth FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:56.78 17:10.96 13:25.13 16:21.86 12:36.04 -
25 Scott Burazin SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 13:20.47 12:01.41 21:04.94 16:28.23 16:28.23 -
26 Daniel Garrison SO-2 Southwest Baptist 21:14.86 15:48.73 16:08.50 16:28.26 18:56.50 -
27 Gus Stephanos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 21:30.51 18:27.61 16:35.83 16:56.15 18:58.09 -
28 Marshall Pate FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 20:09.82 20:20.08 20:40.58 17:05.27 18:58.05 -
29 Chance Lister SR-4 William Jewell 22:53.66 17:36.66 17:26.10 17:36.66 20:15.16 -
30 Johnny Yang FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 22:26.63 22:48.35 15:33.96 18:05.99 15:12.24 -
31 Connor Koppa FR-1 Southwestern CC 21:56.42 15:21.49 12:47.91 18:17.01 21:01.57 -
32 Nicholas Mather FR-1 Southwestern CC 12:55.76 17:32.81 13:51.17 18:28.22 18:28.22 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Zach Reed FR-1 Harding 17:12.29 14:06.29 15:29.99 18:54.59 13:57.00 12:14.70 19:50.39 -
14 Landon Thornton JR-3 UT-Tyler 13:59.14 14:55.71 15:42.85 16:30.00 11:47.14 11:47.14 17:07.71 -
15 Nino Heluin FR-1 Cameron 14:49.67 15:27.53 15:46.45 19:05.21 17:58.96 19:33.60 14:40.20 -
17 Peter Bowling FR-1 Southwest Baptist 14:56.72 14:37.64 15:53.95 18:17.05 15:34.88 17:10.27 16:13.03 -
18 Dylan Stoltzfus FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:54.37 14:19.95 15:55.49 15:36.38 19:06.59 12:53.95 12:53.95 -
19 Kolten Johnson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12:57.57 17:45.56 15:59.96 15:40.76 11:21.58 17:07.16 14:14.37 -
20 Brayden Myers SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:57.57 14:27.64 16:04.04 19:07.21 12:22.31 16:23.32 12:31.96 -
22 Cooper Miller SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 15:33.62 11:59.67 16:12.52 12:38.57 12:09.39 16:12.52 16:22.25 -
23 Carter Adams FR-1 Southwest Baptist 15:20.79 16:09.77 16:19.56 12:34.27 19:25.68 18:46.50 18:26.91 -
26 Daniel Garrison SO-2 Southwest Baptist 20:45.21 16:28.26 16:28.26 15:48.73 12:50.85 19:36.03 12:50.85 -
27 Gus Stephanos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:57.12 21:40.68 16:56.15 15:24.70 22:01.00 16:25.67 19:18.41 -
28 Marshall Pate FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 17:05.27 13:09.46 17:05.27 21:31.84 15:02.24 12:48.96 21:21.59 -
29 Chance Lister SR-4 William Jewell 18:50.63 21:08.00 17:36.66 19:01.20 16:22.70 20:25.73 18:18.93 -
30 Johnny Yang FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 19:32.87 19:54.59 18:05.99 17:00.83 20:38.03 15:23.10 19:32.87 -
31 Connor Koppa FR-1 Southwestern CC 17:55.07 13:31.79 18:17.01 20:39.63 16:27.31 23:13.21 23:35.15 -
32 Nicholas Mather FR-1 Southwestern CC 18:17.14 22:32.03 18:28.22 17:32.81 13:40.09 22:32.03 15:41.99 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Braden Curnow   Unattached 13:43.48 15:04.92 14:19.68 10
2 Jay Hall SO-2 West Texas A&M 13:34.81 15:05.34 12:49.54 8
3 Robbie Schmidt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 18:36.41 15:07.65 14:31.35 6
4 Loic Rossignaud SO-2 Cameron 16:21.57 15:08.86 15:45.22 5
5 Johnathan Bowen SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 13:57.12 15:09.91 14:33.52 4
6 Max Cruse   Unattached 15:28.15 15:09.95 18:39.24 3
7 Nicodemus Rotich SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 15:22.86 15:13.72 16:08.55 2
8 Tyler Soliz SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:02.98 15:26.89 11:16.63 1
9 Noah Bundrock JR-3 West Texas A&M 19:37.69 15:27.31 13:08.22 -
10 Colton Meyers SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 15:11.07 15:29.66 19:59.27 -
11 Eric Vazquez SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:28.13 15:29.90 17:30.79 -
13 Eduardo Gutierrez JR-3 Cameron 11:49.92 15:34.10 11:59.26 -
16 Jared Stark SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:17.07 15:53.62 20:20.64 -
21 Chris Dunn SR-4 Cameron 15:12.46 16:10.70 19:24.84 -
24 Matthew Whitworth FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:43.68 16:21.86 18:49.14 -
25 Scott Burazin SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 18:16.94 16:28.23 17:57.17 -