January 29, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindenwood A Damaine Dixon, Dorian Leda, Armani Modeste, Samuel Yaro 4:11.24 2:36.54 3:13.26 10
2 Oklahoma Baptist A Shirvante Knauls, Marcus Petersen, Jax Holland, Tarees Rhoden 2:26.98 2:15.38 3:13.39 8
3 Harding A Tad Kirby, Dakarai Bush, Thibault Waeles, Fallou Gaye 3:59.93 3:34.36 3:16.66 6
4 TAMU-Commerce A Ian Colbert, Dakari Hill, Axel Paolucci, Jordan Hollis 3:02.61 3:02.61 3:18.48 5
5 TAMU-Kingsville A Trenton Payne, Johnathon Harper, Taylor Chaney, Mikel Escobar 4:07.10 3:01.34 3:19.27 4
6 Northwest Kansas A Cecil Brownridge III, Devonte Davis, Ulysee Green, Juan Loredo 3:19.38 4:15.21 3:19.38 3
7 Angelo State A Diego Pettorossi, Kevin Roman, Braden Jetton, Nicholas Ellisor 3:34.42 2:40.32 3:20.39 2
8 Quincy A Jemini Archer, Ouekie Wright, Joel Forbes, Jalon White 3:44.01 3:13.46 3:23.64 1
9 McMurry A Dazhaun Walton, Jamari Williams, Jacob Williams, Jayden Sloan 3:23.82 3:44.40 3:25.87 -
10 Dakota State A Brenner Furlong, Joshua Snook, Riley Greenhoff, Trey Reindl 3:15.31 2:35.83 3:27.77 -
11 Concordia (Cal.) A Wilson Mclean, Kessler O'Brien, Joshua Scheetz, Gunnar Ashmon 2:57.20 2:53.03 3:28.47 -
12 TAMU-Kingsville
(B>)
B Joseph Swierc, Reyes Rodriguez, Michael Samihamba, Gabe Field 4:29.23 2:55.31 3:28.70 -
13 Concordia-St. Paul A Andrew Johnson, Thomas Dietel, Cullen Feist, Josh Sims 3:03.56 4:19.51 3:30.98 -
14 Bethel (Kan.) A Nick Morgan, Isaiah Bartel, Mauro Arancibia Campo, Laytham Magana 2:51.00 2:35.66 3:39.23 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 TAMU-Kingsville
(B>)
Swierc, Rodriguez, Samihamba, Field 2:32.36 3:28.70 3:26.62 3:22.44 3:32.88 -
13 Concordia-St. Paul Johnson, Dietel, Feist, Sims 3:47.86 3:30.98 2:38.24 3:47.86 3:56.30 -
14 Bethel (Kan.) Morgan, Bartel, Arancibia Campo, Magana 3:32.66 3:39.23 2:46.62 2:51.00 2:57.58 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Harding Kirby, Bush, Waeles, Gaye 3:34.36 3:16.66 4:03.86 6
5 TAMU-Kingsville Payne, Harper, Chaney, Escobar 3:41.19 3:19.27 2:43.41 4
6 Northwest Kansas Brownridge III, Davis, Green, Loredo 4:13.22 3:19.38 3:47.30 3
10 Dakota State Furlong, Snook, Greenhoff, Reindl 2:56.61 3:27.77 2:48.30 -
11 Concordia (Cal.) Mclean, O'Brien, Scheetz, Ashmon 3:09.71 3:28.47 2:57.20 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindenwood Dixon, Leda, Modeste, Yaro 3:26.79 3:55.78 3:03.60 2:19.15 4:07.38 2:59.74 3:13.26 10
2 Oklahoma Baptist Knauls, Petersen, Holland, Rhoden 3:44.34 2:48.25 3:21.13 2:21.18 3:15.33 2:21.18 3:13.39 8
4 TAMU-Commerce Colbert, Hill, Paolucci, Hollis 2:30.85 3:30.39 3:44.29 3:12.53 3:00.62 2:56.65 3:18.48 5
7 Angelo State Pettorossi, Roman, Jetton, Ellisor 3:02.36 2:26.29 3:30.41 3:10.37 3:22.40 4:00.47 3:20.39 2
8 Quincy Archer, Wright, Forbes, White 2:28.66 2:38.84 2:59.21 2:53.10 3:19.57 3:23.64 3:23.64 1
9 McMurry Walton, Williams, Williams, Sloan 4:13.22 2:54.99 4:21.46 4:07.05 4:23.52 2:34.41 3:25.87 -