January 29-30, 2021
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Washington SR-4 Baylor 6.62 8.97 7.35 7.28 6.10
2 Immanuela Aliu JR-3 Texas A&M 7.76 9.02 7.39 5.32 6.21
3 Peyton Ricks JR-3 Texas Tech 6.17 8.25 7.43 5.80 5.95
4 Rachel Hall JR-3 Texas A&M 9.37 7.33 7.55 5.97 6.65
5 Demitra Carter SR-4 Baylor 7.56 7.10 7.63 9.85 9.69
6 Hope Glenn SR-4 TCU 5.99 8.45 7.68 7.45 6.07
7 Le-Taija Jackson SO-2 Texas Tech 8.84 6.82 7.75 7.13 8.53

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Washington SR-4 Baylor 9.39 7.39 6.21
2 Immanuela Aliu JR-3 Texas A&M 7.20 7.42 7.20
3 Rachel Hall JR-3 Texas A&M 6.64 7.54 7.09
4 Demitra Carter SR-4 Baylor 5.40 7.60 7.00
5 Peyton Ricks JR-3 Texas Tech 6.02 7.61 8.45
6 Le-Taija Jackson SO-2 Texas Tech 8.55 7.63 6.95
7 Hope Glenn SR-4 TCU 6.57 7.64 7.34
8 Gabrielle McDonald SR-4 Texas Tech 9.74 7.67 5.53
9 Morganne Mukes SR-4 Kansas 7.14 7.67 8.36
10 Teleda Williams JR-3 TCU 8.46 7.69 8.08
11 Caira Pettway SR-4 Baylor 7.08 7.69 8.08
12 Bria Bullard FR-1 Baylor 9.08 7.69 8.31
13 Kiah Dubarry-Gay FR-1 Texas Tech 6.30 7.77 9.56
14 Daja Gordon SR-4 Texas Tech 8.80 7.85 7.23
15 Aubrey Ridgeway SR-4 Air Force 9.03 7.92 8.48
16 Sanye Ford SO-2 Oklahoma State 8.49 7.93 9.28
17 Zoe Iwu FR-1 Air Force 6.01 8.34 6.01
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rachel Hall JR-3 Texas A&M 7.09 7.54 6.87 7.54 7.47 6.56
7 Hope Glenn SR-4 TCU 6.35 7.34 5.96 7.64 9.86 8.03
8 Gabrielle McDonald SR-4 Texas Tech 5.76 8.29 7.83 7.67 9.36 5.45
9 Morganne Mukes SR-4 Kansas 9.59 6.52 8.98 7.67 8.52 8.21
10 Teleda Williams JR-3 TCU 5.77 8.77 9.54 7.69 7.54 9.92
16 Sanye Ford SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.67 6.19 6.82 7.93 6.03 8.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Washington SR-4 Baylor 7.39
6 Le-Taija Jackson SO-2 Texas Tech 7.63
11 Caira Pettway SR-4 Baylor 7.69
14 Daja Gordon SR-4 Texas Tech 7.85
15 Aubrey Ridgeway SR-4 Air Force 7.92
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Immanuela Aliu JR-3 Texas A&M 7.72 7.42 6.90
4 Demitra Carter SR-4 Baylor 6.39 7.60 7.83
5 Peyton Ricks JR-3 Texas Tech 6.17 7.61 6.62
12 Bria Bullard FR-1 Baylor 5.54 7.69 6.23
13 Kiah Dubarry-Gay FR-1 Texas Tech 9.41 7.77 6.76
17 Zoe Iwu FR-1 Air Force 10.10 8.34 7.59

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laila Owens FR-1 Texas A&M 23.47 17.14 23.94 29.81
2 Jania Martin JR-3 Texas A&M 23.65 27.91 18.21 24.36
3 Immanuela Aliu JR-3 Texas A&M 23.78 27.35 30.44 20.93
4 Peyton Ricks JR-3 Texas Tech 23.83 21.45 19.07 26.69
5 Sydney Washington SR-4 Baylor 23.93 16.75 23.22 25.37
6 Rachel Hall JR-3 Texas A&M 24.01 19.21 22.09 30.98
7 Ackera Nugent FR-1 Baylor 24.13 25.34 21.00 19.55
8 Demitra Carter SR-4 Baylor 24.40 30.50 27.82 22.45
9 Kiah Dubarry-Gay FR-1 Texas Tech 24.56 19.41 22.35 21.13
10 Aubrey Ridgeway SR-4 Air Force 24.64 29.57 19.22 30.56
11 Kiara Lester Senior UNAT-Texas Tech 24.70 26.68 27.17 31.13
12 Honour Finley SR-4 Kansas 24.76 21.79 20.80 26.50
13 Nayanna Dubarry-Gay FR-1 Texas Tech 24.76 30.21 27.74 21.30
14 Tatianna Martinez SO-2 TCU 24.82 28.55 25.32 28.55
15 Teleda Williams JR-3 TCU 24.82 23.58 20.85 21.10
16 Morganne Mukes SR-4 Kansas 24.94 32.43 22.45 20.95
17 Bria Bullard FR-1 Baylor 25.11 25.11 30.64 20.85
18 Anna Siemens SR-4 Kansas 25.34 17.74 25.60 25.60
19 Kennedy Bailey SR-4 Baylor 25.61 21.77 19.72 27.92
20 Cierra Wash FR-1 Baylor 25.69 27.24 30.32 30.83
21 Hope Glenn SR-4 TCU 25.84 27.91 27.65 28.94
22 Grace Proesch JR-3 Air Force 25.97 31.95 27.27 20.00
23 Kaylor Harris SR-4 Texas Tech 26.25 18.90 29.40 23.63
24 Sarah Yocum SR-4 Baylor 26.26 20.75 32.57 29.42
25 Zoe Iwu FR-1 Air Force 26.35 30.57 34.26 26.62
26 Michelle Roca JR-3 Air Force 26.41 24.83 30.90 31.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laila Owens FR-1 Texas A&M 28.17 19.95 22.30 29.58 30.05 23.47
2 Jania Martin JR-3 Texas A&M 25.55 18.21 25.55 21.53 18.92 23.65
4 Peyton Ricks JR-3 Texas Tech 29.31 26.93 18.35 24.07 27.41 23.83
7 Ackera Nugent FR-1 Baylor 18.58 20.27 27.75 24.86 30.41 24.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Immanuela Aliu JR-3 Texas A&M 30.68 27.83 21.88 23.78 16.65
5 Sydney Washington SR-4 Baylor 24.89 25.37 31.11 23.93 20.82
8 Demitra Carter SR-4 Baylor 21.96 21.72 26.60 24.40 21.72
13 Nayanna Dubarry-Gay FR-1 Texas Tech 29.47 19.81 19.32 24.76 28.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Rachel Hall JR-3 Texas A&M 18.25 24.01 17.53
9 Kiah Dubarry-Gay FR-1 Texas Tech 18.92 24.56 29.48
15 Teleda Williams JR-3 TCU 18.37 24.82 30.28
16 Morganne Mukes SR-4 Kansas 18.96 24.94 23.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kiara Lester Senior UNAT-Texas Tech 25.94 23.47 32.11 24.70
21 Hope Glenn SR-4 TCU 27.91 33.08 19.38 25.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Aubrey Ridgeway SR-4 Air Force 24.64
14 Tatianna Martinez SO-2 TCU 24.82
17 Bria Bullard FR-1 Baylor 25.11
23 Kaylor Harris SR-4 Texas Tech 26.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kennedy Bailey SR-4 Baylor 18.70 27.66 25.61 23.31 25.10
20 Cierra Wash FR-1 Baylor 29.80 26.72 25.69 28.26 18.24
22 Grace Proesch JR-3 Air Force 33.77 27.53 25.97 32.47 32.99
26 Michelle Roca JR-3 Air Force 26.41 19.81 26.41 29.32 23.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Honour Finley SR-4 Kansas 24.02 24.76 18.33 31.94
18 Anna Siemens SR-4 Kansas 25.09 25.34 26.10 20.78
24 Sarah Yocum SR-4 Baylor 26.26 26.26 31.78 24.95
25 Zoe Iwu FR-1 Air Force 33.21 26.35 23.19 24.51

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Charokee Young SO-2 Texas A&M 53.70 52.64 44.75
2 Syaira Richardson SR-4 Texas A&M 42.63 53.28 58.08
3 Jania Martin JR-3 Texas A&M 1:02.70 53.59 43.95
4 Arria Minor SO-2 Baylor 1:08.56 53.98 1:06.40
5 Honour Finley SR-4 Kansas 1:01.59 54.02 1:06.45
6 Tierra Robinson-Jones JR-3 Texas A&M 1:10.15 54.38 1:01.45
7 Lexye Price JR-3 Texas Tech 53.87 56.11 47.70
8 Kavia Francis FR-1 Baylor 48.35 56.22 1:07.47
9 Tatianna Martinez SO-2 TCU 45.16 56.44 45.16
10 Tontyana Sanders SR-4 Baylor 41.21 56.45 59.84
11 Satanya Wright SR-4 TCU 46.60 56.83 1:06.50
12 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 47.88 57.00 42.18
13 Ma'Kayla Dickerson SO-2 Arizona State 51.33 57.03 1:04.45
14 Asiah Fields JR-3 TCU 52.56 57.13 1:00.56
15 Michelle Roca JR-3 Air Force 45.23 57.25 42.94
16 Cierra Wash FR-1 Baylor 1:14.06 57.86 1:05.39
17 Briana Garcia JR-3 Baylor 1:14.30 58.04 1:03.27
18 Anna Siemens SR-4 Kansas 54.21 58.29 51.30
19 Grace Proesch JR-3 Air Force 49.76 58.54 1:12.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Syaira Richardson SR-4 Texas A&M 50.09 42.63 47.42 48.49 53.28
4 Arria Minor SO-2 Baylor 45.89 57.22 44.81 50.21 53.98
5 Honour Finley SR-4 Kansas 1:03.21 58.89 41.06 58.89 54.02
6 Tierra Robinson-Jones JR-3 Texas A&M 57.65 47.86 50.58 1:03.63 54.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Charokee Young SO-2 Texas A&M 52.64 1:00.54 41.06
3 Jania Martin JR-3 Texas A&M 53.59 54.67 58.95
7 Lexye Price JR-3 Texas Tech 56.11 48.82 1:10.14
11 Satanya Wright SR-4 TCU 56.83 59.68 44.33
19 Grace Proesch JR-3 Air Force 58.54 1:10.84 47.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kavia Francis FR-1 Baylor 56.22
12 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 57.00
13 Ma'Kayla Dickerson SO-2 Arizona State 57.03
17 Briana Garcia JR-3 Baylor 58.04
18 Anna Siemens SR-4 Kansas 58.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Tatianna Martinez SO-2 TCU 50.80 1:11.12 56.44 39.51
10 Tontyana Sanders SR-4 Baylor 48.55 1:06.62 56.45 39.52
14 Asiah Fields JR-3 TCU 54.85 1:01.13 57.13 40.57
15 Michelle Roca JR-3 Air Force 43.51 48.09 57.25 1:03.55
16 Cierra Wash FR-1 Baylor 1:14.06 41.08 57.86 57.86

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lily Williams FR-1 Baylor 1:31.96 1:04.62 1:12.07 1:36.93 1:17.05 1:22.84
2 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham FR-1 TCU 1:34.29 1:03.14 1:22.50 1:02.30 1:45.23 1:24.18
3 Maddie Salek JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:40.29 1:36.91 1:37.76 1:28.49 1:20.90 1:24.27
4 Tori Ortiz JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:04.92 1:31.40 1:40.80 1:50.20 1:27.99 1:25.42
5 Ma'Kayla Dickerson SO-2 Arizona State 1:36.39 1:32.95 1:41.55 1:27.79 1:31.23 1:26.06
6 Nicolette Dixon SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:53.02 1:14.47 1:13.60 1:31.99 1:14.47 1:27.61
7 Kalaya Ali SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:50.12 1:16.64 1:11.36 1:28.09 1:47.47 1:28.09
8 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 1:13.53 1:29.47 1:46.30 1:33.90 1:09.98 1:28.58
9 Briana Garcia JR-3 Baylor 1:32.25 1:47.33 1:02.98 1:36.69 1:11.85 1:28.70
10 Lailah White FR-1 TCU 1:47.61 1:04.57 1:16.22 1:49.40 1:20.71 1:29.67
11 Brooke Givens SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:28.51 1:23.99 1:41.15 1:36.64 1:52.89 1:30.31
12 Mackenzie Michael FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:54.12 1:59.64 1:26.51 1:09.95 1:43.08 1:32.03
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lily Williams FR-1 Baylor 1:32.78 1:22.84 1:05.45
2 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham FR-1 TCU 1:35.13 1:24.18 1:10.72
5 Ma'Kayla Dickerson SO-2 Arizona State 1:04.55 1:26.06 1:32.95
10 Lailah White FR-1 TCU 1:33.26 1:29.67 1:27.88
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tori Ortiz JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:25.42
6 Nicolette Dixon SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:27.61
7 Kalaya Ali SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:28.09
8 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 1:28.58
9 Briana Garcia JR-3 Baylor 1:28.70
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Maddie Salek JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:45.34 1:41.13 1:47.87 1:24.27
11 Brooke Givens SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:49.28 1:43.86 1:52.89 1:30.31
12 Mackenzie Michael FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:27.43 1:20.99 1:51.36 1:32.03

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaliyah Miller SR-4 Baylor 1:36.50 2:27.88 1:27.73 2:05.32 2:09.08 2:14.10
2 Dominique Mustin FR-1 Texas A&M 1:31.20 2:41.84 2:16.15 2:08.44 1:54.32 2:28.99
3 Lilly Lavier FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:19.82 1:56.30 1:31.47 2:10.67 1:43.23 1:36.70
4 Joanna Archer JR-3 Texas Tech 1:35.41 2:40.34 2:04.56 2:12.51 2:07.21 2:15.16
5 Lena Lebrun SO-2 Arizona State 1:43.46 2:13.96 1:48.76 2:12.63 1:43.46 1:59.37
6 Maddie Salek JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:35.55 2:36.59 1:38.20 2:12.70 2:18.01 1:36.88
7 Rilee Rigdon JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:05.45 1:46.76 1:49.43 2:13.45 1:38.76 2:08.12
8 Brooke Barrington JR-3 Texas A&M 2:09.45 1:34.75 1:56.11 2:13.45 1:50.77 1:53.44
9 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham FR-1 TCU 1:52.13 2:21.49 2:40.18 2:13.48 2:48.19 2:05.48
10 Caitlin Rose SO-2 Arizona State 2:03.59 1:38.06 2:02.24 2:14.33 1:47.47 1:44.78
11 Stephanie Moss FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:06.77 1:35.75 2:51.28 2:14.86 1:43.85 1:41.15
12 Rachel Bernardo SR-4 Texas A&M 2:08.52 2:36.93 1:41.46 2:15.28 2:49.10 2:13.93
13 Mackenzie Michael FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:52.84 2:36.35 2:06.44 2:15.95 2:22.75 2:21.39
14 Lailah White FR-1 TCU 2:45.24 2:24.06 2:42.42 2:21.23 3:00.78 2:52.30
15 Sadie Hamrin JR-3 Baylor 3:05.49 2:41.23 2:48.37 2:22.68 1:41.31 3:05.49
16 Kendall Mansukhani FR-1 Baylor 3:13.83 3:07.87 2:51.47 2:29.10 2:52.96 2:18.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaliyah Miller SR-4 Baylor 2:05.32
2 Dominique Mustin FR-1 Texas A&M 2:08.44
3 Lilly Lavier FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:10.67
4 Joanna Archer JR-3 Texas Tech 2:12.51
5 Lena Lebrun SO-2 Arizona State 2:12.63
6 Maddie Salek JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:12.70
10 Caitlin Rose SO-2 Arizona State 2:14.33
11 Stephanie Moss FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:14.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Rilee Rigdon JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:13.45 1:56.11 1:41.43 2:04.11
8 Brooke Barrington JR-3 Texas A&M 2:13.45 1:57.44 2:40.14 2:02.78
9 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham FR-1 TCU 2:13.48 2:18.82 2:17.49 1:38.78
12 Rachel Bernardo SR-4 Texas A&M 2:15.28 1:56.34 2:47.75 1:42.82
13 Mackenzie Michael FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:15.95 2:55.38 2:13.24 2:06.44
14 Lailah White FR-1 TCU 2:21.23 1:55.81 2:29.71 2:50.89
15 Sadie Hamrin JR-3 Baylor 2:22.68 2:32.67 2:51.22 2:31.24
16 Kendall Mansukhani FR-1 Baylor 2:29.10 3:09.36 2:26.12 2:26.12

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lena Lebrun SO-2 Arizona State 6:09.71 5:27.97 4:25.36 4:58.15
2 Rilee Rigdon JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:12.22 4:12.22 6:22.89 5:03.88
3 Rachel Bernardo SR-4 Texas A&M 5:34.40 5:16.16 3:57.12 5:04.00
4 Lilly Lavier FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:04.88 5:48.96 6:37.93 5:06.10
5 Caitlin Rose SO-2 Arizona State 6:22.64 5:29.76 6:38.20 5:11.09
6 Mazie Larsen JR-3 Baylor 4:04.06 4:19.70 4:41.61 5:12.89
7 Kasey Sutryk FR-1 Baylor 4:07.81 5:41.13 3:51.71 5:21.82
8 Kyra Young JR-3 Texas Tech 4:31.54 4:28.27 4:15.18 5:27.15

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mariana Martinez FR-1 TCU 10:13.65 11:27.29 11:57.97 10:50.47
2 Binta Ka JR-3 Texas Tech 10:40.88 11:19.34 11:06.52 11:38.56
3 Evelyn Mandel SR-4 TCU 10:46.73 11:51.41 7:45.65 11:25.54
4 Hanna Sanchez SR-4 Texas Tech 11:02.68 7:43.88 8:30.27 12:22.21
5 Jazmyn Martinez JR-3 Texas Tech 11:08.58 8:08.07 12:35.50 7:48.01

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Bailey SR-4 Baylor 7.68 8.25 9.99
2 Kaylor Harris SR-4 Texas Tech 10.54 8.36 7.70
3 Keira Christie-Galloway JR-3 Arizona State 5.95 8.38 10.40
4 Katie Thompson FR-1 Air Force 7.84 9.01 9.01
5 Sarah Yocum SR-4 Baylor 8.32 9.04 10.49
6 Kennedy Smith SR-4 Texas A&M 18.68 17.29 14.70

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keira Christie-Galloway JR-3 Arizona State 10.32 8.32 10.49 8.16
2 Kennedy Bailey SR-4 Baylor 6.33 8.33 10.17 8.17
3 Kennedy Smith SR-4 Texas A&M 8.69 8.35 7.52 10.86
4 Gabrielle McDonald SR-4 Texas Tech 7.97 8.38 10.65 10.81
5 Katie Thompson FR-1 Air Force 9.58 8.87 11.36 8.70
6 Sarah Yocum SR-4 Baylor 9.43 9.15 7.87 7.42
7 Kaylor Harris SR-4 Texas Tech 11.22 9.59 11.70 7.20
  Lexye Price JR-3 Texas Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Demisha Roswell JR-3 Texas Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keira Christie-Galloway JR-3 Arizona State 5.91 8.49 6.24 10.57 8.32 8.32
3 Kennedy Smith SR-4 Texas A&M 10.02 10.27 8.44 10.19 9.02 8.35
4 Gabrielle McDonald SR-4 Texas Tech 8.97 10.31 7.04 8.13 10.90 8.38
5 Katie Thompson FR-1 Air Force 8.61 10.20 7.72 10.83 6.30 8.87
  Lexye Price JR-3 Texas Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kennedy Bailey SR-4 Baylor 8.33
6 Sarah Yocum SR-4 Baylor 9.15
7 Kaylor Harris SR-4 Texas Tech 9.59
  Demisha Roswell JR-3 Texas Tech DNF

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Texas A&M A Jania Martin, Syaira Richardson, Charokee Young, Athing Mu 2:50.99 2:57.32 3:31.09
2 Baylor A Arria Minor, Sydney Washington, Aaliyah Miller, Lily Williams 3:57.37 2:33.21 3:35.79
3 Texas Tech A Lexye Price, Nayanna Dubarry-Gay, Le-Taija Jackson, Sylvia Schulz 3:43.02 4:05.33 3:43.02
4 TCU A Asiah Fields, Satanya Wright, Teleda Williams, Tatianna Martinez 3:17.07 4:02.37 3:46.51
5 Baylor
(B>)
B Briana Garcia, Tontyana Sanders, Kavia Francis, Sarah Yocum 4:44.75 3:47.34 3:49.63
6 Oklahoma State A Kalaya Ali, Tori Ortiz, Nicolette Dixon, Maddie Salek 4:42.68 3:15.35 3:49.82
7 Air Force A Aubrey Ridgeway, Grace Proesch, Zoe Iwu, Michelle Roca 2:47.94 3:11.26 3:53.24
8 TCU
(B>)
B Kennedy Crawford, Jasmin Muhammad-Graham, Lailah White, Nyha Butler 3:43.96 4:05.87 4:03.43
9 Baylor
(C>)
C Kendall Mansukhani, Sadie Hamrin, Mazie Larsen, Kasey Sutryk 3:18.60 4:10.73 4:08.24
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Texas A&M Martin, Richardson, Young, Mu 3:03.65 3:31.09 4:32.31 3:24.76 4:11.20 3:03.65
2 Baylor Minor, Washington, Miller, Williams 3:37.95 3:35.79 3:29.32 3:22.85 3:27.16 3:53.06
3 Texas Tech Price, Dubarry-Gay, Jackson, Schulz 3:27.41 3:43.02 3:38.56 4:09.79 3:45.25 2:49.50
4 TCU Fields, Wright, Williams, Martinez 4:31.82 3:46.51 3:41.98 4:47.67 3:21.60 4:45.41
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Baylor
(B>)
Garcia, Sanders, Francis, Yocum 3:49.63 3:58.82 3:17.49 4:19.49 4:19.49
6 Oklahoma State Ali, Ortiz, Dixon, Salek 3:49.82 4:49.58 4:58.77 3:03.86 4:47.28
7 Air Force Ridgeway, Proesch, Iwu, Roca 3:53.24 4:18.90 3:08.93 4:56.22 4:39.89
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 TCU
(B>)
Crawford, Muhammad-Graham, White, Butler 2:50.40 4:03.43 3:46.39 4:52.12 3:00.14
9 Baylor
(C>)
Mansukhani, Hamrin, Larsen, Sutryk 3:06.18 4:08.24 4:30.59 3:16.11 3:23.56

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rylee Anderson JR-3 Kansas 1.76m 1.58m 1.78m 1.90m 2.29m 2.22m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
2 Zarriea Willis   Unattached 1.76m 1.51m 1.37m 2.16m 2.22m 1.99m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
3 Sidney Sapp JR-3 Texas Tech 1.71m 2.15m 2.17m 1.32m 2.10m 1.28m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
4 Alyssa Miller JR-3 Baylor 1.71m 1.27m 1.54m 1.49m 1.45m 1.20m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
5 Arianna Martinez JR-3 Air Force 1.66m 1.61m 1.84m 1.64m 1.24m 1.86m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
6 Moorea Long JR-3 Baylor 1.66m 1.28m 1.84m 1.56m 1.31m 1.93m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
7 Kathleen Medill SR-4 Air Force 1.66m 1.26m 1.88m 1.28m 2.16m 2.01m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
  Lillian Lowe JR-3 Arizona NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.76
    X

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Tuesdi Tidwell SR-4 Baylor 4.10m 4.46m 14' 7.5"
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    PPP
  • 3.86
    PPP
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.16
    XO
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.36
    XXO
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.46
    XO
  • 4.53
    XXX
2 Ariadni Adamopoulou SO-2 Oklahoma State 4.49m 4.36m 14' 3.5"
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    PPP
  • 3.86
    PPP
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
3 Samantha Van Hoecke JR-3 Kansas 3.15m 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.36
    XXX
4 Haley Rayburn JR-3 Arizona State 4.24m 4.16m 13' 7.75"
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    PPP
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
5 Chinne Okoronkwo   Unattached 5.20m 4.16m 13' 7.75"
  • 3.56
    XXO
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XXO
  • 4.01
    XXO
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
5 Alex Kubicek FR-1 Baylor 5.08m 4.16m 13' 7.75"
  • 3.56
    XXO
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XXO
  • 4.01
    XXO
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
7 Tommi Hintnaus SR-4 Arizona State 4.33m 4.01m 13' 1.75"
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    PPP
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    XXX
8 Chloe Wall SR-4 Texas Tech 4.69m 4.01m 13' 1.75"
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    PPP
  • 3.86
    PPP
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.16
    XXX
9 Sevanna Hanson SO-2 Arizona State 2.81m 4.01m 13' 1.75"
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    PPP
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 4.01
    XXO
  • 4.16
    XXX
10 Sarah Tackitt SO-2 Texas Tech 3.67m 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    XXX
11 Ryleigh Redding JR-3 Texas Tech 4.83m 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 4.01
    XXX
11 Tysen Townsend JR-3 TCU 4.63m 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 4.01
    XXX
13 Averie Brook SR-4 Arizona State 3.82m 3.71m 12' 2"
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XXX
14 Elissa Ray SR-4 Oklahoma State 3.45m 3.71m 12' 2"
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXX
15 Taylor Starkey FR-1 Kansas 4.30m 3.71m 12' 2"
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XXO
  • 3.86
    XXX
  Alyssa Fisher SO-2 TCU NH NH NH
  • 3.56
    XXX
  Anna Griffith FR-1 Texas Tech NH NH NH
  • 3.56
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Deborah Acquah SR-4 Texas A&M 7.08m 6.49m 5.96m 6.62m 4.83m 21' 8.75"
  • 6.62  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  
2 Zhane Smith JR-3 Texas A&M 8.13m 4.79m 7.50m 6.30m 5.48m 20' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.72  
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Saara Hakanen SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.53m 7.23m 6.41m 5.83m 6.82m 19' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.56  
4 Caira Pettway SR-4 Baylor 5.81m 5.46m 5.18m 5.75m 5.40m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.54  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.50  
5 Ta'nalya Gordon JR-3 Arizona State 4.28m 7.07m 4.39m 5.70m 7.35m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.14  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.70  
6 Alex Madlock SR-4 Baylor 4.55m 7.17m 4.50m 5.69m 6.83m 18' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
7 Sanye Ford SO-2 Oklahoma State 5.09m 4.92m 6.32m 5.59m 4.75m 18' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.59  
8 Koi Johnson SO-2 Baylor 7.24m 5.51m 4.18m 5.57m 4.73m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.50  
9 Katie Thompson FR-1 Air Force 5.00m 5.48m 4.78m 5.43m 4.29m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
10 Jacinta Fisher SR-4 Baylor 5.37m 6.20m 4.27m 5.21m 4.22m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
11 Kennedy Adams FR-1 Texas Tech 6.71m 5.99m 5.78m 5.16m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.16  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.97  
12 Chelsey Cole SR-4 Texas Tech 4.19m 5.09m 3.98m 4.28m 3.81m 14' 0.5"
  • 4.28  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ruth Usoro SR-4 Texas Tech 14.07m 17.02m 46' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
2 Deborah Acquah SR-4 Texas A&M 13.75m 13.06m 45' 1.5"
  • 13.75  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Chelsey Cole SR-4 Texas Tech 13.01m 14.70m 42' 8.25"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.34  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.59  
4 Alex Madlock SR-4 Baylor 12.94m 15.27m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.46  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
5 Sydnee Larkin SO-2 Arizona State 12.89m 11.73m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.64  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Saara Hakanen SO-2 Oklahoma State 12.75m 10.97m 41' 10"
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
7 Zhane Smith JR-3 Texas A&M 12.49m 12.74m 40' 11.75"
  • 12.01  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.49  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Monae' Nichols SR-4 Texas Tech 12.42m 13.66m 40' 9"
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Claudimira Landim SO-2 TCU 12.30m 11.07m 40' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
11 Kennedy Adams FR-1 Texas Tech 12.00m 9.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 11.98  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
12 Koi Johnson SO-2 Baylor 11.98m 9.22m 39' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.97  
13 Christina Warren SO-2 Arizona State 11.95m 10.16m 39' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
14 Jacinta Fisher SR-4 Baylor 11.93m 11.21m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.79  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Samantha Noennig JR-3 Arizona 14.36m 15.22m 18.51m 21.11m 21.80m 21.80m 17.30m 56' 9.25"
  • 16.84  
  • 16.72  
  • 16.65  
  • 17.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.11  
2 Jorinde Van Klinken JR-3 Arizona State 17.19m 21.10m 21.45m 11.91m 22.13m 21.62m 17.02m 55' 10.25"
  • 16.35  
  • 16.07  
  • 17.02  
  • 16.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.14  
3 Kayli Johnson SR-4 Texas Tech 21.72m 19.70m 15.83m 21.22m 13.98m 17.85m 16.84m 55' 3"
  • 15.60  
  • 15.73  
  • 16.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.99  
4 Field Gatlin FR-1 Texas Tech 15.62m 12.42m 15.07m 14.93m 10.60m 10.04m 13.95m 45' 9.25"
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.65  
5 Mikayla Deshazer SO-2 Baylor 13.92m 14.62m 16.15m 11.00m 16.98m 12.95m 13.92m 45' 8"
  • 12.83  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
6 Addyson Smith SR-4 Air Force 9.43m 12.97m 14.67m 9.96m 15.46m 11.79m 13.10m 42' 11.75"
  • 12.91  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.38  
7 Abigale Rhodes FR-1 Texas Tech 16.83m 11.61m 12.14m 9.66m 15.53m 10.57m 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.51  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Parker Clay JR-3 Texas A&M NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Seasons Usual SR-4 Texas Tech 15.83m 19.74m 20.56m 18.30m 67' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.15  
2 Kayli Johnson SR-4 Texas Tech 13.48m 18.39m 18.21m 17.30m 59' 9"
  • 17.98  
  • 18.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.72  
3 Mikayla Deshazer SO-2 Baylor 17.21m 20.75m 16.87m 15.69m 55' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.16  
  • 16.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.19  
4 Meghan Carbiener SR-4 Air Force 19.43m 21.41m 16.47m 15.32m 54' 0.5"
  • 15.67  
  • 16.47  
  • 16.00  
  • 16.35  
  • 14.96  
  • 15.08  
5 Hannah Bradford JR-3 Oklahoma State 13.95m 18.87m 16.41m 14.11m 53' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.41  
  • 13.36  
  • 15.99  
  • 16.28  
  • FOUL  
6 Field Gatlin FR-1 Texas Tech 15.81m 19.72m 15.65m 13.46m 51' 4.25"
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.65  
7 Donna Borer SR-4 Air Force 17.15m 17.15m 15.18m 17.91m 49' 9.75"
  • 14.99  
  • 15.06  
  • 14.80  
  • 15.18  
  • 15.02  
  • 15.17  
8 Samone Turner JR-3 Baylor 12.14m 12.14m 15.17m 10.92m 49' 9.25"
  • 15.01  
  • 15.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.54  
9 Addyson Smith SR-4 Air Force 13.32m 12.26m 15.14m 12.26m 49' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.94  
  • 12.34  
  • 15.14  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.89  
10 Abigale Rhodes FR-1 Texas Tech 14.01m 15.53m 13.87m 9.85m 45' 6.25"
  • 12.64  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.87  

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS
1 Tyra Gittens JR-3 Texas A&M 5211 4612
2 Kristine Blazevica FR-1 Texas 4908 4057
3 Kaitlin Smith SR-4 Houston Baptist 3147 3934
4 Skylar Sieben SO-2 Arizona 4830 3864
5 Madison Langley-Walker JR-3 Oklahoma 4741 3824
6 Talie Bonds JR-3 Arizona 3078 3754
7 Callie Jones SR-4 Texas Tech 4312 3718
8 Katie Eidem SR-4 Arizona State 3030 3696
9 Megan Kirby SR-4 Abilene Christian 2907 3589
10 Alyssa Miller JR-3 Baylor 3240 3522
11 Bailey Golden JR-3 Oklahoma State 2622 2914
12 Allyson Andress SO-2 Texas A&M 3621 2829