January 29-30, 2021
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tinotenda Matiyenga SR-4 TCU 23.66 19.72 22.83 17.64 20.75
2 Robert Gregory FR-1 TCU 25.56 19.33 22.03 23.07 20.78
3 Lance Broome SO-2 Texas A&M 26.19 16.76 17.60 19.07 20.95
4 Kundai Maguranyanga JR-3 TCU 22.84 17.39 25.56 26.40 20.95
5 Kamden Jackson SO-2 Baylor 25.93 26.35 18.49 16.58 21.25
6 Antonio Mitchell II SR-4 Arizona State 23.03 17.49 26.23 23.03 21.32
7 Daniel Omah FR-1 Texas Tech 27.40 21.62 20.12 17.77 21.40
8 Dennis Phillips FR-1 TCU 23.58 23.58 20.15 19.93 21.43
9 Simbarashe Maketa SO-2 TCU 27.47 16.53 20.82 22.54 21.46
10 Ryan Martin SO-2 Texas A&M 24.16 17.41 26.55 20.68 21.76
11 Isaiah Cunningham SR-4 Baylor 21.79 16.78 27.68 17.65 21.79
12 Zach Dicken SR-4 Air Force 26.15 27.25 17.14 23.73 21.97
13 Kirk Collins, Jr. FR-1 Texas A&M 26.87 21.80 18.94 15.42 22.02
14 Sean Geither JR-3 Air Force 16.97 21.15 26.66 19.61 22.03
15 Cameron Wilimington FR-1 Kansas 23.96 18.19 20.41 21.96 22.18
16 Darius Releford SR-4 Kansas 21.96 18.60 22.63 19.04 22.40
17 Luke Zuluaga SR-4 Air Force 20.83 27.85 20.38 16.76 22.64
18 Cameron Harris SO-2 Air Force 21.90 21.45 27.60 27.83 22.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tinotenda Matiyenga SR-4 TCU 20.75 20.75 22.21 15.15 15.98 16.81
2 Robert Gregory FR-1 TCU 20.78 21.20 25.36 25.36 23.90 16.21
7 Daniel Omah FR-1 Texas Tech 21.40 24.61 17.12 25.26 15.41 17.55
11 Isaiah Cunningham SR-4 Baylor 21.79 23.54 23.76 26.37 27.68 27.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Lance Broome SO-2 Texas A&M 20.95 23.26 14.88
4 Kundai Maguranyanga JR-3 TCU 20.95 24.93 15.09
5 Kamden Jackson SO-2 Baylor 21.25 25.72 17.64
6 Antonio Mitchell II SR-4 Arizona State 21.32 22.39 27.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dennis Phillips FR-1 TCU 22.08 18.65 24.86 21.43 24.01
9 Simbarashe Maketa SO-2 TCU 15.46 26.19 19.75 21.46 20.61
10 Ryan Martin SO-2 Texas A&M 16.54 21.55 24.16 21.76 20.89
12 Zach Dicken SR-4 Air Force 24.83 19.56 20.44 21.97 19.78
13 Kirk Collins, Jr. FR-1 Texas A&M 17.40 24.89 21.58 22.02 19.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Sean Geither JR-3 Air Force 19.17 22.03
15 Cameron Wilimington FR-1 Kansas 23.96 22.18
16 Darius Releford SR-4 Kansas 23.08 22.40
17 Luke Zuluaga SR-4 Air Force 28.98 22.64
18 Cameron Harris SO-2 Air Force 17.57 22.81