April 9-10, 2021
|
Utah - Salt Lake City, UT
|
4825 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Osterstock SR-4 Southern Utah 3:53.94 3:49.35 3:28.71 4:35.22 3:14.95 3:24.13 4:28.34
2 Travis Feeny FR-1 Southern Utah 3:44.79 3:51.74 4:03.33 3:58.70 3:19.30 4:14.92 3:37.84
3 Isaiah Labra FR-1 Southern Utah 2:50.42 3:53.44 3:09.09 4:12.12 2:59.75 3:41.77 3:02.09
4 Santiago Gaitan FR-1 Southern Utah 3:09.56 3:54.02 4:50.19 3:00.20 4:08.07 4:38.49 4:40.83
5 Max Spence SR-4 Southern Utah 4:26.97 3:54.18 2:43.93 3:07.35 5:02.10 3:26.08 2:43.93
6 Clayton Adams FR-1 Southern Utah 3:28.72 3:57.18 3:42.95 4:51.74 3:16.86 3:26.35 4:35.13
7 Jacob Francis SR-4 Southern Utah 3:46.70 4:03.76 3:49.14 3:19.89 3:41.83 3:05.26 5:07.14
8 Kevin Kirk JR-3 Dixie State 3:17.33 4:09.78 5:22.22 4:09.78 4:19.78 4:12.28 4:22.27
9 Ben Brooks SO-2 Southern Utah 5:06.29 4:11.05 4:56.24 3:03.27 3:18.33 4:38.67 4:23.61
10 Kallen Webster SO-2 Dixie State 3:08.83 4:11.77 3:11.35 3:44.08 3:56.67 4:14.29 3:08.83
11 Brian Schulz JR-3 Dixie State 3:39.69 4:12.51 4:12.51 4:20.09 4:17.56 3:54.84 4:30.19
12 Andrew Allen JR-3 Dixie State 3:54.88 4:12.55 3:49.82 4:37.81 3:29.62 4:04.98 5:18.22
13 Paul Matthews SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:37.18 4:14.29 3:03.09 3:31.06 4:47.35 3:51.41 4:54.98
14 Curt Crossley Freshman Unattached 3:50.78 4:16.42 5:10.27 4:57.45 5:23.09 3:04.63 3:02.06
15 Luke Francis   Utah Valley 4:55.65 4:17.08 4:32.51 3:02.53 5:08.50 5:00.79 5:11.07
16 Ben Fish SR-4 Dixie State 3:34.10 4:21.09 5:39.42 3:18.43 5:28.98 4:55.04 5:13.31
17 William McMahon FR-1 Dixie State 5:34.34 4:27.47 3:58.05 4:11.43 5:12.94 4:14.10 5:20.97
18 Sam Fish SO-2 Dixie State 4:10.89 4:29.77 3:19.63 4:18.98 3:27.73 3:54.70 4:48.66
19 Quinton Read SO-2 Dixie State 5:45.10 4:31.73 4:58.91 3:26.52 5:34.23 4:34.45 4:42.60
20 Skyler Hobbs SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:00.13 4:39.22 5:37.86 3:32.21 3:48.96 4:05.72 5:49.03
21 Corbin Martin FR-1 Dixie State 5:30.31 4:47.22 4:18.50 5:27.43 5:59.03 4:35.74 4:35.74
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Ben Brooks SO-2 Southern Utah 4:53.73 4:11.05
10 Kallen Webster SO-2 Dixie State 4:01.70 4:11.77
13 Paul Matthews SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:42.27 4:14.29
14 Curt Crossley Freshman Unattached 4:47.19 4:16.42
15 Luke Francis   Utah Valley 4:01.66 4:17.08
16 Ben Fish SR-4 Dixie State 4:00.21 4:21.09
17 William McMahon FR-1 Dixie State 5:07.59 4:27.47
18 Sam Fish SO-2 Dixie State 5:50.70 4:29.77
19 Quinton Read SO-2 Dixie State 5:31.51 4:31.73
20 Skyler Hobbs SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 5:49.03 4:39.22
21 Corbin Martin FR-1 Dixie State 4:35.74 4:47.22
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Osterstock SR-4 Southern Utah 3:49.35 3:31.01 3:14.95
2 Travis Feeny FR-1 Southern Utah 3:51.74 3:56.38 3:54.06
3 Isaiah Labra FR-1 Southern Utah 3:53.44 3:09.09 3:20.76
4 Santiago Gaitan FR-1 Southern Utah 3:54.02 5:04.23 3:54.02
5 Max Spence SR-4 Southern Utah 3:54.18 4:59.75 3:19.06
6 Clayton Adams FR-1 Southern Utah 3:57.18 4:01.93 3:52.44
7 Jacob Francis SR-4 Southern Utah 4:03.76 3:07.70 4:35.45
8 Kevin Kirk JR-3 Dixie State 4:09.78 4:02.29 5:02.24
11 Brian Schulz JR-3 Dixie State 4:12.51 4:45.34 3:52.31
12 Andrew Allen JR-3 Dixie State 4:12.55 3:54.88 3:44.77