February 6, 2021
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Jess Herbig
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trey Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4.80 6.51 6.85 6.37 5.07
2 Kemroy Cupid SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 8.30 6.59 6.86 7.14 7.55
3 Xavier Taylor SR-4 McPherson 7.70 7.00 6.93 5.34 5.96
4 Antravius Perkins SR-4 Oklahoma City 6.39 8.26 6.94 7.08 7.71
5 Quashad Washington SO-2 McPherson 5.71 5.85 6.96 8.22 6.55
6 Cole Coggins FR-1 McPherson 8.68 4.98 7.11 6.90 7.90
  Jaylan Washington SO-2 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Trey Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5.75 6.92 5.82
2 Jaylan Washington SO-2 Ottawa 8.10 6.98 7.40
3 Quashad Washington SO-2 McPherson 7.50 7.01 6.66
4 Cole Coggins FR-1 McPherson 6.19 7.03 6.89
5 Antravius Perkins SR-4 Oklahoma City 5.42 7.04 7.04
5 Kemroy Cupid SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 7.54 7.04 6.83
7 Xavier Taylor SR-4 McPherson 8.39 7.05 5.79
8 Noah Myers SR-4 Friends 6.01 7.07 5.02
9 Kimani Gardner JR-3 Oklahoma City 5.95 7.08 5.88
10 Kiare Worthy FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.09 7.10 5.90
11 Juvens Pierre JR-3 Friends 9.23 7.15 5.65
12 Ontario Jones FR-1 Tabor 6.16 7.16 6.88
13 Rudy Juarez JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 6.92 7.20 8.50
14 Reggie Clemons SO-2 Ottawa 5.92 7.21 9.38
15 Kaleel Stevenson FR-1 York (Neb.) 8.96 7.22 9.17
15 Cliford Charuka SR-4 Oklahoma City 8.02 7.22 7.59
17 Tyke Owens FR-1 Tabor 7.88 7.23 8.75
18 Julian Urioste FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6.01 7.24 7.90
19 Marcus Ransom FR-1 Sterling 5.59 7.26 8.06
20 Inioluwa Ojo FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7.89 7.30 6.28
21 Amondre SCHUMPERT-STREET SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 6.22 7.31 8.70
22 Elijah House SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 8.95 7.33 5.87
23 Michael-Julian Anderson-Morris SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.33 7.35 5.59
24 Javion Bell FR-1 Ottawa 5.60 7.36 6.63
25 Brandon Ellison FR-1 York (Neb.) 8.79 7.38 5.69
26 Jordan Norton FR-1 York (Neb.) 6.10 7.43 7.95
26 Blessing Gwean SR-4 Sterling 6.91 7.43 6.99
28 Ali Cannon FR-1 Tabor 7.52 7.44 8.11
29 Gabriel Wright FR-1 Sterling 9.00 7.50 9.60
30 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 8.34 7.51 8.79
31 LEONARD FRANKLIN FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8.49 7.58 5.54
32 Jacob Whittle SR-4 Williams Baptist 8.22 7.68 6.38
33 Read Parker JR-3 Williams Baptist 9.85 7.69 6.39
34 Landon Power FR-1 Friends 5.51 7.76 7.45
35 Anthony Robb FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 8.88 8.14 6.43
  Jaquilis Coleman JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kimani Gardner JR-3 Oklahoma City 7.65 5.95 5.74 5.31 7.08 8.92 5.24
10 Kiare Worthy FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.54 6.39 6.61 6.04 7.10 8.10 7.25
18 Julian Urioste FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8.55 5.94 7.97 6.74 7.24 8.91 5.87
21 Amondre SCHUMPERT-STREET SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 8.48 6.73 6.29 5.63 7.31 6.66 5.71
25 Brandon Ellison FR-1 York (Neb.) 7.53 5.76 9.23 8.34 7.38 8.12 6.20
35 Anthony Robb FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 8.23 8.47 10.42 8.80 8.14 9.20 8.96
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jaylan Washington SO-2 Ottawa 6.98 8.52
13 Rudy Juarez JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 7.20 9.36
24 Javion Bell FR-1 Ottawa 7.36 9.57
28 Ali Cannon FR-1 Tabor 7.44 6.63
30 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 7.51 9.24
31 LEONARD FRANKLIN FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 7.58 5.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kemroy Cupid SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 7.04 5.78 5.71 7.89 6.55 7.54
12 Ontario Jones FR-1 Tabor 7.16 6.95 7.59 8.17 8.52 6.38
23 Michael-Julian Anderson-Morris SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.35 5.30 6.84 5.22 8.24 5.81
26 Jordan Norton FR-1 York (Neb.) 7.43 7.51 7.43 8.70 5.95 5.65
29 Gabriel Wright FR-1 Sterling 7.50 9.45 8.33 6.75 6.68 8.18
  Jaquilis Coleman JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Antravius Perkins SR-4 Oklahoma City 6.41 7.04
7 Xavier Taylor SR-4 McPherson 6.35 7.05
14 Reggie Clemons SO-2 Ottawa 7.94 7.21
15 Cliford Charuka SR-4 Oklahoma City 9.10 7.22
17 Tyke Owens FR-1 Tabor 5.50 7.23
34 Landon Power FR-1 Friends 8.00 7.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Quashad Washington SO-2 McPherson 7.01 6.59 6.73 8.14 7.29
4 Cole Coggins FR-1 McPherson 7.03 5.91 5.98 7.74 8.23
19 Marcus Ransom FR-1 Sterling 7.26 7.63 6.25 7.19 6.61
22 Elijah House SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 7.33 7.19 5.13 7.19 6.97
26 Blessing Gwean SR-4 Sterling 7.43 5.58 8.99 9.14 8.47
33 Read Parker JR-3 Williams Baptist 7.69 6.62 9.23 8.16 6.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trey Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 6.92
8 Noah Myers SR-4 Friends 7.07
11 Juvens Pierre JR-3 Friends 7.15
15 Kaleel Stevenson FR-1 York (Neb.) 7.22
20 Inioluwa Ojo FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7.30
32 Jacob Whittle SR-4 Williams Baptist 7.68

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antravius Perkins SR-4 Oklahoma City 29.18 22.44 18.40 26.03 18.63 26.48
2 Allen Henderson FR-1 Friends 20.22 22.46 22.24 21.79 28.53 19.10
3 Kiare Worthy FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.93 22.93 19.72 22.93 27.06 23.39
4 TYVONNE ALLEN SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 17.48 23.00 26.91 23.69 20.70 18.63
5 Lonnie Ford SO-2 Tabor 26.78 23.08 27.93 21.47 25.62 27.01
6 Xavier Taylor SR-4 McPherson 24.26 23.10 24.03 21.49 26.80 21.95
7 Javion Bell FR-1 Ottawa 20.93 23.25 21.39 27.90 26.51 21.39
8 Michael-Julian Anderson-Morris SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.86 23.32 29.85 19.13 19.36 22.86
9 Ontario Jones FR-1 Tabor 16.83 23.37 22.44 25.71 21.27 22.91
10 Juvens Pierre JR-3 Friends 30.24 23.44 21.33 27.90 27.43 18.05
11 Marcus Ransom FR-1 Sterling 18.89 23.61 17.00 26.21 23.38 25.03
12 Cliford Charuka SR-4 Oklahoma City 17.05 23.68 19.18 30.31 21.08 21.32
13 Julian Urioste FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 26.09 23.93 21.06 28.96 28.24 21.54
14 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 24.00 24.00 20.40 28.80 23.76 26.64
14 Elijah House SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 19.68 24.00 24.48 26.16 24.96 24.72
16 Jordan Norton FR-1 York (Neb.) 18.27 24.04 22.36 29.33 19.72 22.12
17 Peter Cooper   Oklahoma Wesleyan 24.54 24.05 22.85 22.85 17.08 21.17
18 Quashad Washington SO-2 McPherson 24.82 24.09 21.93 22.41 31.32 17.11
19 Micheal Miller FR-1 York (Neb.) 23.55 24.27 20.63 22.33 28.64 23.55
20 Kaleel Stevenson FR-1 York (Neb.) 25.06 24.33 23.12 22.39 27.98 18.98
21 JOSIAH HOLLIDAY FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 26.82 24.38 26.09 29.26 24.63 18.53
22 Kolby Bunch-Dennis SR-4 Tabor 21.28 24.45 24.21 30.81 23.23 21.03
23 Cameron Jackson FR-1 Ottawa 30.13 24.49 23.76 26.94 22.05 22.05
24 Blessing Gwean SR-4 Sterling 23.03 24.50 31.85 22.79 17.64 29.16
25 Kaden Hutton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.57 25.36 24.35 25.87 26.89 20.55
26 Cyle Campbell SO-2 Ottawa 25.61 26.40 31.95 29.84 22.71 33.80
27 Anthony Robb FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 22.84 27.19 30.73 26.38 29.64 22.03
  Jack Stalcup SR-4 McPherson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Landon Power FR-1 Friends DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rudy Juarez JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Trey Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amondre SCHUMPERT-STREET SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabriel Wright FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kimani Gardner JR-3 Oklahoma City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cody Duffey SR-4 Central Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Marcus Ransom FR-1 Sterling 23.61
16 Jordan Norton FR-1 York (Neb.) 24.04
27 Anthony Robb FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 27.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Micheal Miller FR-1 York (Neb.) 17.48 24.27
21 JOSIAH HOLLIDAY FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 26.58 24.38
26 Cyle Campbell SO-2 Ottawa 20.33 26.40
  Gabriel Wright FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 24.00 28.08 19.92
20 Kaleel Stevenson FR-1 York (Neb.) 24.33 28.23 24.09
  Jack Stalcup SR-4 McPherson DNF DNF DNF
  Landon Power FR-1 Friends DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ontario Jones FR-1 Tabor 27.81 16.36 28.52 26.18 23.37 30.15
13 Julian Urioste FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 21.06 22.98 26.81 17.95 23.93 27.28
17 Peter Cooper   Oklahoma Wesleyan 26.94 25.26 16.84 22.85 24.05 26.70
23 Cameron Jackson FR-1 Ottawa 19.60 26.70 25.72 26.21 24.49 29.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 TYVONNE ALLEN SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 17.71 26.45 23.00 28.52 26.22
5 Lonnie Ford SO-2 Tabor 21.47 24.47 23.08 23.31 25.85
14 Elijah House SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 25.44 28.80 24.00 29.52 27.60
  Amondre SCHUMPERT-STREET SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kiare Worthy FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 16.51 24.08 24.31 17.20 22.93 16.06 29.13
7 Javion Bell FR-1 Ottawa 28.60 30.00 24.18 17.21 23.25 22.09 24.88
24 Blessing Gwean SR-4 Sterling 26.71 28.42 29.16 24.26 24.50 22.54 28.18
25 Kaden Hutton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.89 21.81 22.83 17.76 25.36 22.57 19.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Michael-Julian Anderson-Morris SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.82 23.32 18.19
10 Juvens Pierre JR-3 Friends 19.93 23.44 18.76
12 Cliford Charuka SR-4 Oklahoma City 20.37 23.68 30.31
  Kimani Gardner JR-3 Oklahoma City DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Quashad Washington SO-2 McPherson 26.02 24.09 19.04 26.98
  Cody Duffey SR-4 Central Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rudy Juarez JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Trey Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antravius Perkins SR-4 Oklahoma City 23.34 18.18 22.44 16.39 16.39 19.08 24.01
2 Allen Henderson FR-1 Friends 16.40 25.16 22.46 17.97 16.85 26.28 17.07
6 Xavier Taylor SR-4 McPherson 30.03 26.34 23.10 22.41 25.88 24.95 18.72
22 Kolby Bunch-Dennis SR-4 Tabor 25.92 26.65 24.45 17.12 23.48 26.65 21.28

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dectrick Edwards FR-1 Friends 52.34 49.84 49.84 36.39
2 Kemroy Cupid SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 1:04.51 38.60 50.79 1:04.51
3 Dylan Burnham FR-1 Central Baptist 1:06.21 54.92 51.32 42.60
4 Inioluwa Ojo FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 36.29 53.40 51.84 44.59
5 Peyton Hajok SR-4 Ottawa 1:01.85 1:06.53 51.97 45.74
6 Josh Ferrell   Unattached 1:03.01 41.66 52.07 37.49
7 Casey Mosley JR-3 Friends 1:06.42 1:03.81 52.30 55.97
8 Rudy Juarez JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 46.32 57.90 52.63 51.58
9 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Sterling 47.41 1:05.84 52.67 50.57
10 Eryk Kyser FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 53.99 1:06.17 52.93 1:03.52
11 Jacob Whittle SR-4 Williams Baptist 54.05 51.93 52.99 1:04.12
12 Ali Cannon FR-1 Tabor 41.38 1:05.26 53.05 40.85
13 ALEX ADEOJO FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 1:06.64 54.91 53.31 38.92
14 Logan Krause SO-2 Ottawa 58.05 53.17 54.25 45.03
15 Isiah Marris FR-1 Sterling 1:03.25 55.55 55.00 1:04.90
16 Nick Montoya FR-1 Tabor 59.87 1:10.95 55.43 43.24
17 Sebastian Formento FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 57.15 1:01.03 55.48 57.15
18 Kaden Hutton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 41.24 39.57 55.73 1:02.98
19 Kiare Worthy FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 43.02 1:08.15 55.86 39.11
20 Jordan Strong SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:03.87 50.98 56.02 49.30
21 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 49.54 44.47 56.29 1:10.93
22 JOSIAH HOLLIDAY FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 1:10.89 42.54 56.71 1:01.25
23 Richard Kokoroko Jr.   Oklahoma Wesleyan 43.50 43.50 57.23 53.80
24 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 48.97 1:06.26 57.61 1:05.10
25 Amar Johnson FR-1 Ottawa 57.53 53.33 59.92 52.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 ALEX ADEOJO FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 53.31
15 Isiah Marris FR-1 Sterling 55.00
25 Amar Johnson FR-1 Ottawa 59.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 56.29 1:04.17
22 JOSIAH HOLLIDAY FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 56.71 57.28
23 Richard Kokoroko Jr.   Oklahoma Wesleyan 57.23 1:10.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Sterling 44.77 1:02.15 58.47 59.52 47.41 52.67
11 Jacob Whittle SR-4 Williams Baptist 49.81 59.88 48.22 40.28 58.82 52.99
17 Sebastian Formento FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:09.91 1:04.92 1:08.80 1:05.47 1:06.58 55.48
20 Jordan Strong SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:04.43 49.86 1:10.03 58.83 57.14 56.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Inioluwa Ojo FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 46.66 51.84
10 Eryk Kyser FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 59.29 52.93
16 Nick Montoya FR-1 Tabor 58.21 55.43
24 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 50.70 57.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Casey Mosley JR-3 Friends 52.30 1:07.99
8 Rudy Juarez JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 52.63 54.74
12 Ali Cannon FR-1 Tabor 53.05 58.89
14 Logan Krause SO-2 Ottawa 54.25 39.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dectrick Edwards FR-1 Friends 49.84
18 Kaden Hutton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 55.73
19 Kiare Worthy FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 55.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kemroy Cupid SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 37.08 58.41 49.27 50.79 49.27
3 Dylan Burnham FR-1 Central Baptist 41.57 45.17 49.78 51.32 52.35
5 Peyton Hajok SR-4 Ottawa 37.42 36.90 49.38 51.97 57.17
6 Josh Ferrell   Unattached 51.55 43.22 51.55 52.07 55.72

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Cullen Grabast SR-4 McPherson 1:48.94 1:24.45 1:16.01
  Ian Meek SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:44.05 1:28.93 1:48.50
  Anthony Hodson FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:13.07 1:23.98 1:32.38
  Christopher Yoder FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 1:18.30 1:34.33 1:14.52
  Evan DePriest FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:13.89 1:34.73 1:10.10
  Conner Lockhorn SO-2 Friends 1:20.20 1:31.13 1:53.92
  Logan Mount SO-2 Friends 2:05.42 1:37.22 2:04.45
  Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 2:04.15 1:46.11 1:56.73
  Christopher Rosas FR-1 Ottawa 1:39.97 1:44.13 1:59.75
  Kennard Issac FR-1 Ottawa 1:55.14 1:42.80 2:02.34
  Michael Garrison SR-4 Ottawa 1:31.02 1:23.50 1:08.47
  Tray Coleman FR-1 Tabor 1:46.64 1:34.37 1:33.43
  Tray Coleman FR-1 Tabor 1:26.82 1:34.37 1:39.09
  Tyrel Haynes SO-2 Tabor 1:31.14 1:39.06 2:02.84
  Brian Jinanwa FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:53.04 1:30.43 1:10.54
  Cordale Harrison SR-4 Friends DNS DNS DNS
  Carter Funk FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 1:46.11 1:36.56 1:28.08 1:30.20 1:42.93 1:33.38
  Tyrel Haynes SO-2 Tabor 1:39.06 1:40.05 1:33.12 1:28.17 2:04.82 1:10.34
  Kennard Issac FR-1 Ottawa 1:42.80 2:11.59 2:09.53 1:37.66 1:29.44 1:22.24
  Christopher Rosas FR-1 Ottawa 1:44.13 2:00.79 1:24.35 2:01.84 1:57.67 2:12.25
  Christopher Yoder FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 1:34.33 1:26.79 1:41.88 1:48.48 1:07.92 1:24.90
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Brian Jinanwa FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:16.87 1:37.67 1:40.38 1:30.43
  Tray Coleman FR-1 Tabor 2:02.69 1:20.22 1:14.56 1:34.37
  Conner Lockhorn SO-2 Friends 1:36.60 1:30.22 1:58.47 1:31.13
  Evan DePriest FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:47.05 1:23.37 1:42.31 1:34.73
  Cordale Harrison SR-4 Friends DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carter Funk FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Tray Coleman FR-1 Tabor 1:14.56 1:13.61 1:23.99 1:37.21 1:34.37 1:45.70
  Michael Garrison SR-4 Ottawa 1:34.36 1:12.65 1:41.04 1:07.64 1:23.50 1:39.37
  Cullen Grabast SR-4 McPherson 1:19.39 1:37.97 1:26.14 1:39.66 1:24.45 1:22.77
  Logan Mount SO-2 Friends 1:55.70 1:29.45 1:15.84 1:51.81 1:37.22 1:53.75
  Anthony Hodson FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:21.46 1:20.62 1:48.34 1:26.50 1:23.98 1:40.78
  Ian Meek SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:15.59 1:54.72 1:50.28 1:21.82 1:28.93 1:27.16

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Avery Stuever JR-3 Friends 2:14.36 2:00.09 2:28.63 1:52.96 1:58.90 1:39.88 2:11.98
2 Eli Jacobson FR-1 Friends 1:35.29 2:24.13 2:14.60 2:33.66 1:59.11 2:19.36 1:32.91
3 Logan Anglemyer SO-2 Friends 1:24.70 2:23.15 2:12.42 2:29.12 1:59.29 2:32.70 2:06.45
4 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 1:42.66 2:07.73 2:08.92 2:13.70 1:59.37 1:35.50 2:01.76
5 Hosea Kiptoo JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:23.54 2:31.02 2:41.01 1:43.60 2:04.81 1:59.82 1:58.57
6 Joe Ruffcorn SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:22.13 2:17.06 1:35.18 1:31.37 2:06.90 1:30.10 1:32.64
7 Garrett Kinsey SR-4 Tabor 2:13.10 2:23.34 2:14.38 1:44.95 2:07.98 1:38.55 1:41.11
8 Evan Crotinger JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 2:07.61 1:32.80 1:49.56 2:05.03 2:08.89 1:54.72 2:41.12
9 Ajay Dandu SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:43.46 2:10.51 2:43.46 1:49.41 2:11.82 2:19.73 2:48.73
10 Nathan Jones SO-2 Sterling 2:01.63 2:23.01 1:41.58 1:41.58 2:13.65 2:12.32 2:47.07
11 Rayan Khiyara FR-1 Sterling 2:51.11 2:48.44 2:36.41 1:48.28 2:13.68 2:29.73 1:57.64
12 Garrett Slater FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:46.25 2:15.41 2:47.59 1:35.19 2:14.07 2:06.03 2:20.78
13 Trey Stramel FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:36.82 2:10.91 2:12.27 1:54.55 2:16.36 2:34.09 2:57.27
14 Nick Powell FR-1 Williams Baptist 2:28.51 2:05.14 1:43.14 2:23.01 2:17.51 2:40.89 2:23.01
15 Tyler Sosnowski FR-1 Williams Baptist 2:08.91 1:42.58 2:18.61 2:44.95 2:18.61 2:31.09 2:24.16
16 Dain Yale FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:40.33 2:03.77 2:50.18 2:20.64 2:20.64 1:49.70 2:12.21
17 Randall Thornton III FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:06.93 1:56.94 2:55.41 2:26.89 2:22.61 1:39.83 2:55.41
18 Hunter Wade FR-1 Williams Baptist 2:30.73 2:19.03 2:51.22 3:05.86 2:26.34 2:11.71 2:07.32
  Paul Choi FR-1 McPherson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Laytham Magana FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Todd Truelove SO-2 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Riley Ballou-Lyngstad JR-3 Tabor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ajay Dandu SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:42.14 2:11.82 2:18.42 2:25.01 2:06.55 1:32.28
10 Nathan Jones SO-2 Sterling 2:02.96 2:13.65 1:38.91 1:58.95 2:28.36 1:38.91
11 Rayan Khiyara FR-1 Sterling 1:57.64 2:13.68 2:00.32 1:44.27 2:43.09 2:09.67
12 Garrett Slater FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:18.10 2:14.07 2:39.55 1:52.62 1:57.99 2:23.46
13 Trey Stramel FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:53.18 2:16.36 2:23.18 2:06.82 1:42.27 2:34.09
14 Nick Powell FR-1 Williams Baptist 2:18.89 2:17.51 1:47.26 2:25.76 2:18.89 2:03.76
15 Tyler Sosnowski FR-1 Williams Baptist 1:56.44 2:18.61 1:45.35 1:52.28 2:20.00 2:53.27
16 Dain Yale FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:57.21 2:20.64 1:46.89 2:47.37 2:00.95 3:02.84
17 Randall Thornton III FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:41.15 2:22.61 1:55.52 2:45.43 2:49.71 1:59.80
18 Hunter Wade FR-1 Williams Baptist 2:07.32 2:26.34 2:21.95 3:08.78 2:32.20 1:48.30
  Todd Truelove SO-2 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Avery Stuever JR-3 Friends 1:58.90
2 Eli Jacobson FR-1 Friends 1:59.11
3 Logan Anglemyer SO-2 Friends 1:59.29
4 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 1:59.37
5 Hosea Kiptoo JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:04.81
6 Joe Ruffcorn SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:06.90
7 Garrett Kinsey SR-4 Tabor 2:07.98
8 Evan Crotinger JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 2:08.89
  Paul Choi FR-1 McPherson DNF
  Riley Ballou-Lyngstad JR-3 Tabor DNS
  Laytham Magana FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mauro Arancibia Campos JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:50.07 2:59.26 1:59.51 2:33.21 1:54.91 2:05.64 1:59.51
2 Josiah Bolton SO-2 Friends 2:07.35 1:59.68 2:56.45 2:33.43 3:19.46 2:10.42 3:11.79
3 Isaiah Bartel FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:44.69 2:30.70 2:40.02 2:35.36 3:18.86 3:11.10 2:27.60
4 Logan White SR-4 Friends 3:05.43 2:31.57 3:03.82 2:41.24 1:59.32 3:08.65 2:47.69
5 Shane Calvin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:44.35 3:18.52 2:10.18 2:42.72 2:23.20 3:13.64 2:13.43
6 Nick Morgan SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 3:29.66 2:11.04 2:48.71 2:43.79 1:59.57 2:14.31 3:28.02
7 Kade Gerlach SR-4 Friends 2:53.85 2:50.51 2:50.51 2:47.16 3:07.22 2:57.19 3:15.58
8 Daniel York FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:30.74 2:51.65 2:29.56 2:49.95 2:58.45 3:15.45 3:08.65
9 Pierce Klaassen SO-2 Tabor 2:03.22 3:39.05 2:18.62 2:51.13 3:13.38 3:33.92 3:08.25
10 Austin Hess FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:56.30 3:36.05 3:17.04 2:52.84 2:16.55 3:04.94 3:15.31
11 Maliki Pope SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:31.02 3:44.68 2:36.54 3:04.16 2:29.17 3:15.21 3:55.73
12 Carson Martin FR-1 McPherson 2:26.09 2:52.31 3:50.37 3:07.29 2:18.60 3:11.04 3:48.50
13 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 2:36.45 2:44.17 3:15.08 3:13.14 3:51.77 2:36.45 3:36.32
14 Read Parker JR-3 Williams Baptist 4:12.06 3:44.92 2:48.69 3:13.89 3:04.20 3:41.04 2:38.99
  Todd Truelove SO-2 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paul Choi FR-1 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gordon Parkhurst SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Austin Hess FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:52.84
11 Maliki Pope SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:04.16
12 Carson Martin FR-1 McPherson 3:07.29
13 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 3:13.14
14 Read Parker JR-3 Williams Baptist 3:13.89
  Todd Truelove SO-2 McPherson DNS
  Gordon Parkhurst SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) DNS
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mauro Arancibia Campos JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:33.21 2:40.87 1:48.78 2:53.13
2 Josiah Bolton SO-2 Friends 2:33.43 2:24.23 3:08.72 2:05.82
3 Isaiah Bartel FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:35.36 3:01.78 2:19.83 2:04.29
4 Logan White SR-4 Friends 2:41.24 1:54.48 2:10.61 2:10.61
5 Shane Calvin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:42.72 2:18.32 2:24.82 3:15.27
6 Nick Morgan SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 2:43.79 2:02.85 3:16.55 2:53.62
7 Kade Gerlach SR-4 Friends 2:47.16 2:45.49 3:18.92 3:07.22
8 Daniel York FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:49.95 3:32.44 3:27.34 2:21.06
9 Pierce Klaassen SO-2 Tabor 2:51.13 2:23.75 2:15.20 3:11.67
  Paul Choi FR-1 McPherson DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jadin Fleming JR-3 McPherson 4:37.51
2 Nathan Mier JR-3 Friends 4:37.89
3 Ajay Dandu SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 4:38.03
4 Aaron Espinoza JR-3 Friends 4:38.23
5 Timothy Kilburn FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:51.41
6 Carter Funk FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:51.52
7 Alex Wilson FR-1 Tabor 4:54.14
8 Johnny Yang FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:57.61
9 Thane Barta JR-3 McPherson 4:59.11
10 Robbie Crager FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:59.23
11 Alan Catana FR-1 Tabor 5:00.69
12 Tyler Sosnowski FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:00.76
13 Michael Vongphakdy FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:05.22
14 Jadon Davis SO-2 Friends 5:06.11
15 Cobie Villegas FR-1 Tabor 5:09.16
16 Maliki Pope SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:11.52
17 Carson Martin FR-1 McPherson 5:17.82
18 Hunter Wade FR-1 Williams Baptist 5:25.14
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Timothy Kilburn FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:00.16 5:35.13 5:03.07 5:03.07 4:51.41
6 Carter Funk FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5:46.91 4:10.71 4:28.20 6:16.06 4:51.52
8 Johnny Yang FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:04.04 6:26.90 3:46.19 3:55.12 4:57.61
9 Thane Barta JR-3 McPherson 6:28.85 5:20.05 4:44.16 3:29.38 4:59.11
10 Robbie Crager FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:11.36 5:50.10 6:20.03 4:59.23 4:59.23
12 Tyler Sosnowski FR-1 Williams Baptist 6:03.92 4:39.71 5:18.81 4:51.74 5:00.76
13 Michael Vongphakdy FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:13.34 4:04.18 4:01.13 5:35.75 5:05.22
17 Carson Martin FR-1 McPherson 5:30.54 3:42.48 6:43.64 5:05.11 5:17.82
18 Hunter Wade FR-1 Williams Baptist 4:16.86 4:20.12 6:10.66 5:57.66 5:25.14
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jadin Fleming JR-3 McPherson 4:45.84 3:44.79 4:59.71 4:37.51 4:34.74 4:20.86
2 Nathan Mier JR-3 Friends 4:18.44 4:49.01 3:53.43 4:37.89 4:46.23 3:56.21
3 Ajay Dandu SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 3:28.53 3:53.55 3:36.87 4:38.03 5:36.42 5:28.08
4 Aaron Espinoza JR-3 Friends 5:56.14 5:22.75 4:46.58 4:38.23 3:34.24 5:47.79
7 Alex Wilson FR-1 Tabor 6:10.62 3:46.49 4:45.32 4:54.14 3:46.49 5:11.79
11 Alan Catana FR-1 Tabor 5:54.82 6:09.85 4:57.69 5:00.69 6:27.89 5:15.73
14 Jadon Davis SO-2 Friends 6:16.52 6:10.40 6:07.34 5:06.11 6:25.70 4:04.89
15 Cobie Villegas FR-1 Tabor 6:26.45 4:04.24 4:01.15 5:09.16 6:23.36 5:30.81
16 Maliki Pope SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 6:20.06 5:27.10 6:29.40 5:11.52 4:02.99 4:37.26

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Sorensen FR-1 Friends 8:33.00 8:48.86 7:45.40 9:10.02 7:29.54
2 Jesse Freeman   Unattached 8:58.77 9:27.12 8:41.75 10:40.85 8:24.74
3 Jadin Fleming JR-3 McPherson 10:18.33 9:27.27 7:39.49 10:24.00 8:36.22
4 Logan Krenn SR-4 Friends 8:20.66 9:28.93 9:51.69 7:57.91 10:25.83
5 Andrew Miller FR-1 Tabor 8:32.83 9:42.76 11:50.97 8:09.52 10:17.73
6 Jerah Schmidt FR-1 Tabor 9:50.61 9:50.61 9:50.61 11:31.02 7:22.96
7 TRISTAN LIJUAN FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 12:13.64 9:51.64 9:51.64 9:57.56 8:16.98
8 Timothy Kilburn FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8:23.80 9:52.70 7:06.75 7:06.75 8:11.95
9 Raul Orozco FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10:21.64 10:15.48 11:41.65 11:35.50 8:30.85
10 Peyton Wardell JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 9:52.74 10:17.43 10:42.13 12:08.57 12:39.44
11 Thane Barta JR-3 McPherson 12:01.85 10:22.28 10:59.62 8:36.50 10:47.18
12 Robbie Crager FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 7:22.89 10:23.79 8:31.51 8:31.51 9:58.84
13 Jacob Baer FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11:44.33 10:28.86 12:53.50 8:29.38 8:10.51
14 Stevie Merrill FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 13:18.19 10:33.48 11:05.16 13:05.52 8:07.78
15 Ryan Moshinsky JR-3 Williams Baptist 12:08.53 10:33.50 10:52.51 11:49.52 12:40.20
16 Gage Blankenship FR-1 Williams Baptist 8:22.72 11:19.34 12:06.90 12:20.48 8:36.30
17 Francisco Montoya SO-2 McPherson 13:22.19 12:15.95 15:27.30 14:06.35 13:58.99
  Logan Horning JR-3 Friends DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Johnny Yang FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isaiah Cook SO-2 Williams Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Isaac Oquendo FR-1 Friends 18:09.77 16:21.77
2 Noah Cole FR-1 Friends 18:30.18 16:22.46
3 Joseph Corbin SR-4 Ottawa 11:51.28 16:27.88
4 Keaton Mannebach SO-2 Friends 19:23.77 16:43.25
5 Justin Burman FR-1 Tabor 19:43.58 17:09.20
6 Ryan Villarreal FR-1 Tabor 14:26.18 18:02.72
7 Ryan Moshinsky JR-3 Williams Baptist 21:33.86 18:25.86
8 Reagan Thai FR-1 McPherson 16:54.04 18:34.32
9 Gage Blankenship FR-1 Williams Baptist 22:07.14 19:44.94
10 Isaiah Cook SO-2 Williams Baptist 16:55.54 21:09.42
  Andrew Miller FR-1 Tabor DNS DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Skinner JR-3 Tabor 6.85 8.45 10.23 7.52 6.34 8.88
2 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Sterling 9.49 8.47 10.00 6.10 6.86 10.59
3 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 6.73 8.52 10.74 6.39 6.39 6.99
4 Braden Richardson JR-3 Ottawa 7.17 8.53 8.45 11.01 8.70 8.62
5 A. Xavier Powell SR-4 McPherson 7.08 8.73 9.00 6.55 6.20 7.25
6 Eduardo Orozco JR-3 Ottawa 8.73 9.28 11.79 10.77 10.30 9.28
  Cadin Gustafson SR-4 Friends DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Skinner JR-3 Tabor 6.31 6.65 8.86 8.52 9.80
2 Cadin Gustafson SR-4 Friends 6.33 7.37 9.01 8.66 10.31
3 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 6.86 9.55 10.94 8.68 6.17
4 Braden Richardson JR-3 Ottawa 6.70 6.70 6.70 8.69 10.95
5 A. Xavier Powell SR-4 McPherson 9.75 7.75 10.18 8.70 7.22
6 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Sterling 10.74 7.34 8.33 8.95 10.12
7 Eduardo Orozco JR-3 Ottawa 10.15 8.25 9.97 9.06 8.25
8 Kayron Johnson SO-2 Ottawa 10.37 7.98 9.17 9.17 8.35
9 Reid Rhodes SO-2 Friends 7.65 7.17 9.10 9.68 10.46
10 Calvin Range FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 9.69 9.49 11.63 10.20 9.08
11 Sam Buller FR-1 Tabor 12.68 8.64 8.76 11.22 13.24
12 Read Parker JR-3 Williams Baptist 8.24 10.68 9.86 11.60 9.40
  Bryce Stegman SR-4 Friends DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Braden Richardson JR-3 Ottawa 8.69 8.09 6.35
5 A. Xavier Powell SR-4 McPherson 8.70 6.70 7.75
6 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Sterling 8.95 6.36 10.83
7 Eduardo Orozco JR-3 Ottawa 9.06 6.89 8.61
8 Kayron Johnson SO-2 Ottawa 9.17 11.93 11.74
10 Calvin Range FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 10.20 12.24 8.78
12 Read Parker JR-3 Williams Baptist 11.60 11.02 13.23
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Skinner JR-3 Tabor 8.52 9.89 7.84 9.46 6.05 6.73
2 Cadin Gustafson SR-4 Friends 8.66 8.84 7.37 9.88 10.31 6.59
3 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 8.68 9.55 11.03 7.03 6.77 6.51
9 Reid Rhodes SO-2 Friends 9.68 12.39 7.36 10.75 11.91 8.52
11 Sam Buller FR-1 Tabor 11.22 13.47 13.02 12.01 11.56 13.92
  Bryce Stegman SR-4 Friends DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
3 Oklahoma Wesleyan ADEOJO, Cooper, Harris, ALLEN 3:40.67 3:55.67 3:34.24
6 Bethany (Kan.) Range, Ojo, Sy, Barron 3:13.52 4:26.08 3:39.90
7 Bethel (Kan.)
(B>)
Magana, Bartel, DePriest, Slater 4:28.29 4:15.10 3:39.91
8 Sterling Jones, Marris, Khiyara, Wallace 4:45.20 4:27.23 3:44.56
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Friends Mosley, Stuever, Mount, Edwards 4:05.47 4:07.53 2:34.71 3:26.27 4:28.16
2 McPherson Powell, Washington, Taylor, Grabast 4:21.40 4:04.40 3:02.77 3:32.52 3:15.52
4 Tabor Bunch-Dennis, Ford, Montoya, Sanford 3:09.04 2:43.26 3:24.07 3:34.81 4:24.22
5 Ottawa Jackson, Hajok, Johnson, Krause 2:53.48 4:35.40 3:04.33 3:36.85 4:37.57
9 Southwestern (Kan.) Hutton, Worthy, Anderson-Morris, Jinanwa 3:35.02 3:51.03 4:11.62 3:48.74 4:55.08
  Bethel (Kan.) Juarez, Cupid, SCHUMPERT-STREET, Palmer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethel (Kan.) Laytham Magana, Isaiah Bartel, Nick Morgan, Mauro Arancibia Campos 7:59.51 8:04.35 9:55.75
2 Tabor Garrett Kinsey, Riley Ballou-Lyngstad, Andrew Miller, Toby Penner 7:43.61 8:18.50 6:23.85
3 Bethany (Kan.) Evan Crotinger, Bret Sy, Christopher Yoder, Gordon Parkhurst 8:43.49 8:38.30 7:10.19

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kansas Wesleyan Shane Calvin, Trey Stramel, Daniel York, Austin Hess 9:42.90 11:45.23 14:09.16 12:35.61 11:59.62 13:25.98 11:30.84
2 Williams Baptist Hunter Wade, Ralph Iweriebor, Nick Powell, Tyler Sosnowski 12:14.05 13:14.59 15:53.51 13:37.29 12:36.75 16:01.08 11:21.08

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Allen Henderson FR-1 Friends 1.69m 1.43m 1.87m 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Tyke Owens FR-1 Tabor 1.58m 2.41m 2.51m 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
3 Dashaun Sanford FR-1 Tabor 2.28m 1.89m 1.98m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Ali Cannon FR-1 Tabor 1.60m 2.27m 2.18m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Eryk Kyser FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1.75m 1.91m 1.73m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Laytham Magana FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1.89m 2.28m 2.17m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
7 Jakkob Barron FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 1.87m 1.99m 1.55m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
8 Ryan Moshinsky JR-3 Williams Baptist 1.53m 1.83m 1.53m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8 Evan DePriest FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1.57m 1.86m 2.05m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
10 Read Parker JR-3 Williams Baptist 1.91m 1.10m 1.74m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chris Ruffino JR-3 Tabor 5.02m 4.93m 4.42m 4.25m 5.23m 4.25m 5.23m 13' 11.25"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
2 Charles Adams FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 3.95m 4.46m 4.76m 4.25m 4.59m 3.23m 3.70m 13' 11.25"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
3 Dakota Whiteley SO-2 Tabor 3.81m 3.73m 4.46m 4.05m 3.89m 3.44m 3.85m 13' 3.5"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
4 Read Parker JR-3 Williams Baptist 4.75m 4.45m 3.83m 3.65m 4.16m 2.99m 4.75m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
5 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 2.55m 2.58m 2.88m 3.35m 3.55m 3.05m 2.98m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
6 Joel Gaddie SO-2 Friends 4.10m 3.23m 3.23m 3.20m 3.07m 2.50m 3.97m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Dylan Watkins JR-3 Tabor NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Cadin Gustafson SR-4 Friends NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Brandon Rose SO-2 Friends NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noah Myers SR-4 Friends 4.86m 7.99m 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.66  
2 Kaleel Stevenson FR-1 York (Neb.) 6.07m 8.15m 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 5.72  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
3 Eryk Kyser FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 7.77m 4.45m 6.27m 20' 7"
  • 6.27  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17  
4 Reggie Clemons SO-2 Ottawa 7.50m 4.43m 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.05  
  • 5.89  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.75  
5 Cadin Gustafson SR-4 Friends 7.81m 4.67m 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Lonnie Ford SO-2 Tabor 4.43m 5.58m 6.07m 19' 11"
  • 5.93  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.83  
  • 6.07  
7 Eric Farbes SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.73m 4.31m 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.94  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
8 Marcus Ransom FR-1 Sterling 5.05m 6.81m 5.87m 19' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.52  
  • FOUL  
9 Taveon Williamson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.60m 6.46m 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.68  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
10 Andrew Barker SO-2 Oklahoma City 5.64m 6.27m 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.75  
11 William Colgin FR-1 Tabor 5.75m 7.25m 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 6.66m 6.50m 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.60  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.35  
13 Evan DePriest FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 6.81m 5.36m 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
14 Sebastian Formento FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4.21m 5.44m 5.33m 17' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.33  
15 Read Parker JR-3 Williams Baptist 4.77m 5.63m 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.03  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.00  
16 Micheal Miller FR-1 York (Neb.) 3.76m 2.55m 3.45m 11' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.45  
  Cyle Campbell SO-2 Ottawa NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mikkel Tarver FR-1 Sterling NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jakkob Barron FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chiante Stewart JR-3 Friends 13.78m 15.57m 16.67m 45' 2.5"
  • 13.45  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Inioluwa Ojo FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.53m 17.59m 10.01m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.43  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
3 Taveon Williamson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 13.12m 11.94m 15.74m 43' 0.5"
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
4 Mikkel Tarver FR-1 Sterling 12.64m 11.63m 10.74m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.56  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
5 Sebastian Formento FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 12.50m 15.88m 15.25m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.04  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
6 William Colgin FR-1 Tabor 12.46m 8.85m 11.09m 40' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.46  
7 David Roper II JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.70m 10.41m 12.17m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.25  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.70  
8 Kennard Issac FR-1 Ottawa 10.75m 8.06m 12.90m 35' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.75  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
9 Eric Farbes SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.60m 10.71m 10.92m 34' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Austin Cheatham JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 12.69m 17.70m 16.87m 14.36m 16.70m 54' 9.5"
  • 16.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.20  
2 Dylan Templeman SR-4 McPherson 17.71m 13.49m 11.86m 17.55m 16.25m 53' 3.75"
  • 15.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.32  
  • 16.25  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
3 Isaac Campbell JR-3 Friends 15.34m 11.54m 17.09m 18.12m 14.61m 47' 11.25"
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Andrew Sprague SR-4 Ottawa 17.69m 11.42m 17.55m 15.70m 14.27m 46' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Chet Albin FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 12.35m 15.43m 13.47m 16.70m 14.03m 46' 0.5"
  • 13.05  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.66  
6 Brett Oden SR-4 McPherson 10.94m 17.87m 13.43m 12.19m 13.85m 45' 5.25"
  • 12.53  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
7 Carter Bowen SO-2 Friends 11.17m 12.53m 12.80m 11.85m 13.62m 44' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
8 Alphonse Jackson FR-1 York (Neb.) 14.56m 12.11m 16.74m 16.33m 13.61m 44' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • 12.95  
9 Drew Loukota JR-3 Ottawa 10.63m 13.82m 9.97m 12.76m 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Zach Johnson SO-2 Tabor 11.55m 12.18m 14.97m 16.24m 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.45  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.69  
11 Alredo Enriquez SO-2 Tabor 15.25m 14.63m 9.38m 9.00m 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
12 Jordan Iwuchukwu FR-1 Oklahoma City 13.81m 9.62m 15.91m 9.99m 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 11.95  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
13 George Reeves FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.26m 10.20m 8.62m 11.17m 12.14m 39' 10"
  • 11.58  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.02  
14 Conner Cogswell JR-3 York (Neb.) 14.67m 13.75m 10.08m 8.82m 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.46  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.44  
15 Jack Krueger FR-1 Ottawa 11.62m 8.66m 13.44m 9.00m 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  • 11.28  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
16 Robert Stansbury FR-1 Sterling 12.90m 12.79m 11.33m 13.80m 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • 11.15  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.22  
17 Conner Cheney FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.00m 12.54m 12.00m 10.59m 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.81  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.08  
18 Harry Waltis Jr.   Oklahoma Wesleyan 9.21m 10.28m 13.92m 7.93m 10.71m 35' 1.75"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.71  
19 Harley Blaske FR-1 McPherson 9.93m 11.11m 11.70m 7.08m 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.05  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.17  
20 Read Parker JR-3 Williams Baptist 12.58m 7.51m 10.34m 11.02m 9.75m 32' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.75  
21 Simon Siebert FR-1 Oklahoma City 12.30m 12.01m 12.20m 7.85m 9.46m 31' 0.5"
  • 9.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.46  
22 Robert Cullum JR-3 Williams Baptist 5.84m 10.18m 9.94m 9.86m 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.44  
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Alphonse Jackson FR-1 York (Neb.) 13.61m 13.07m 15.24m 13.61m 14.70m 16.06m 12.93m 44' 8"
12 Jordan Iwuchukwu FR-1 Oklahoma City 13.32m 14.30m 10.60m 12.33m 9.12m 11.59m 14.30m 40' 5.5"
14 Conner Cogswell JR-3 York (Neb.) 11.23m 14.78m 9.74m 11.46m 13.64m 12.61m 9.86m 37' 7.25"
15 Jack Krueger FR-1 Ottawa 11.05m 13.67m 12.42m 11.39m 9.80m 11.73m 9.11m 37' 4.5"
16 Robert Stansbury FR-1 Sterling 9.65m 13.24m 9.54m 11.22m 13.80m 10.55m 8.64m 36' 9.75"
17 Conner Cheney FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 13.73m 10.27m 12.22m 10.81m 9.73m 13.73m 10.16m 35' 5.75"
18 Harry Waltis Jr.   Oklahoma Wesleyan 8.46m 12.32m 10.92m 10.71m 9.42m 9.42m 10.60m 35' 1.75"
19 Harley Blaske FR-1 McPherson 9.34m 12.29m 7.67m 9.83m 7.57m 11.50m 11.11m 32' 3"
20 Read Parker JR-3 Williams Baptist 8.39m 9.36m 11.11m 9.75m 10.24m 8.19m 11.90m 32' 0"
21 Simon Siebert FR-1 Oklahoma City 10.78m 10.88m 6.81m 9.46m 10.41m 8.70m 8.89m 31' 0.5"
22 Robert Cullum JR-3 Williams Baptist 9.31m 8.99m 9.55m 7.89m 7.26m 8.99m 5.68m 25' 10.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Austin Cheatham JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 20.71m 18.54m 16.70m 54' 9.5"
2 Dylan Templeman SR-4 McPherson 15.76m 11.54m 16.25m 53' 3.75"
3 Isaac Campbell JR-3 Friends 16.22m 10.37m 14.61m 47' 11.25"
4 Andrew Sprague SR-4 Ottawa 12.99m 16.70m 14.27m 46' 10"
5 Chet Albin FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 13.89m 12.21m 14.03m 46' 0.5"
6 Brett Oden SR-4 McPherson 12.19m 9.69m 13.85m 45' 5.25"
7 Carter Bowen SO-2 Friends 16.75m 15.12m 13.62m 44' 8.25"
9 Drew Loukota JR-3 Ottawa 11.30m 13.42m 13.29m 43' 7.25"
10 Zach Johnson SO-2 Tabor 8.88m 11.67m 12.69m 41' 7.75"
11 Alredo Enriquez SO-2 Tabor 14.12m 15.13m 12.50m 41' 0.25"
13 George Reeves FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.14m 12.14m 12.14m 39' 10"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brayden Wells JR-3 Friends 19.07m 17.74m 17.93m 24.79m 18.69m 17.74m 15.83m 62' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.07  
  • 18.74  
  • 18.19  
  • 18.34  
  • 17.64  
2 Nathan Houser   Unattached 18.89m 18.70m 13.79m 20.78m 20.02m 20.59m 19.08m 61' 11.75"
  • 17.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.31  
  • 18.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.83  
3 Dylan Templeman SR-4 McPherson 16.67m 14.00m 19.84m 15.34m 14.50m 19.34m 16.84m 54' 8.25"
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • 15.33  
  • 16.67  
  • 15.76  
4 Andrew Sprague SR-4 Ottawa 15.74m 12.12m 13.54m 11.49m 19.36m 16.53m 12.91m 51' 7.75"
  • 14.19  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.48  
  • 13.96  
  • 14.67  
  • 15.74  
5 Isaac Campbell JR-3 Friends 15.32m 15.01m 17.01m 14.25m 11.03m 11.95m 11.34m 50' 3.25"
  • 15.32  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.71  
  • FOUL  
6 Zach Johnson SO-2 Tabor 14.03m 17.26m 10.66m 14.17m 14.03m 10.80m 11.64m 46' 0.5"
  • 12.98  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.89  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
7 Carter Bowen SO-2 Friends 13.98m 10.35m 18.17m 15.80m 15.10m 15.80m 13.84m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
8 Alredo Enriquez SO-2 Tabor 13.54m 10.70m 15.44m 11.51m 11.10m 11.64m 10.29m 44' 5.25"
  • 12.77  
  • 12.04  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.50  
9 Brett Oden SR-4 McPherson 13.07m 10.72m 13.98m 9.67m 15.03m 9.54m 11.24m 42' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
10 Drew Loukota JR-3 Ottawa 12.88m 14.30m 14.94m 15.46m 16.49m 12.24m 13.78m 42' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.53  
11 Robert Stansbury FR-1 Sterling 11.55m 9.82m 10.40m 8.20m 10.97m 8.09m 10.74m 37' 10.75"
  • 9.96  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.55  
12 Jack Krueger FR-1 Ottawa 10.95m 10.29m 11.50m 14.24m 7.99m 12.37m 10.29m 35' 11.25"
  • 7.80  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.92  
13 Conner Cogswell JR-3 York (Neb.) 10.83m 13.97m 8.45m 8.01m 13.65m 13.86m 10.18m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.74  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.83  
14 Robert Cullum JR-3 Williams Baptist 9.75m 8.97m 10.73m 8.09m 9.46m 9.07m 6.82m 32' 0"
  • 9.75  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.71  
15 Harley Blaske FR-1 McPherson 9.60m 10.75m 8.35m 9.22m 12.19m 10.94m 10.37m 31' 6"
  • 8.69  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.56  
16 Harry Waltis Jr.   Oklahoma Wesleyan 7.80m 8.66m 6.32m 6.94m 8.35m 7.10m 9.67m 25' 7.25"
  • 7.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Jacob Baer FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.51m 4.88m 6.12m 5.08m 6.97m 8.20m 7.75m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.51  
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Nathan Houser   Unattached 23.23m 14.36m 18.89m 23.99m 61' 11.75"
11 Robert Stansbury FR-1 Sterling 8.89m 13.98m 11.55m 12.59m 37' 10.75"
12 Jack Krueger FR-1 Ottawa 11.83m 10.07m 10.95m 8.21m 35' 11.25"
13 Conner Cogswell JR-3 York (Neb.) 11.48m 12.89m 10.83m 9.64m 35' 6.5"
14 Robert Cullum JR-3 Williams Baptist 11.41m 12.68m 9.75m 11.50m 32' 0"
15 Harley Blaske FR-1 McPherson 12.00m 9.50m 9.60m 6.82m 31' 6"
16 Harry Waltis Jr.   Oklahoma Wesleyan 8.27m 9.67m 7.80m 7.10m 25' 7.25"
17 Jacob Baer FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.40m 6.25m 6.51m 8.07m 21' 4.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brayden Wells JR-3 Friends 22.12m 24.41m 22.12m 20.79m 15.64m 19.07m 62' 6.75"
3 Dylan Templeman SR-4 McPherson 18.67m 18.34m 19.34m 18.34m 21.34m 16.67m 54' 8.25"
4 Andrew Sprague SR-4 Ottawa 11.33m 17.63m 18.57m 16.53m 20.15m 15.74m 51' 7.75"
5 Isaac Campbell JR-3 Friends 10.72m 19.00m 11.49m 17.16m 16.39m 15.32m 50' 3.25"
6 Zach Johnson SO-2 Tabor 16.42m 11.22m 17.26m 11.64m 11.79m 14.03m 46' 0.5"
7 Carter Bowen SO-2 Friends 14.40m 9.79m 12.16m 10.62m 12.30m 13.98m 45' 10.5"
8 Alredo Enriquez SO-2 Tabor 14.35m 13.13m 11.64m 15.98m 11.92m 13.54m 44' 5.25"
9 Brett Oden SR-4 McPherson 15.29m 11.63m 9.67m 10.33m 13.72m 13.07m 42' 10.75"
10 Drew Loukota JR-3 Ottawa 10.18m 10.43m 10.43m 10.56m 14.30m 12.88m 42' 3.25"