April 1, 2021
|
Episcopal FL - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jade Hardwick JR Episcopal 25.59 26.93 2.8
2 Lauren Mack 8 Episcopal 35.83 27.56 2.8
3 Chloe Selmer FR Episcopal 24.35 28.31 2.8
4 Alana Maki FR Bishop Kenny 36.29 28.35 1.6
5 Shelby Abinsay JR Bishop Kenny 37.43 28.79 1.6
6 Claire Brodeur SO Ponte Vedra 33.39 29.03 2.8
7 Michaela Chrisphonte JR Bishop Kenny 30.80 29.33 1.6
8 Reagan Rawls SR Episcopal 33.86 29.44 2.8
9 Erin Buckley SO Bishop Kenny 21.31 30.01 1.5
10 Olivia Hobgood SO Episcopal 28.12 30.56 1.5
11 Kayla Hadden 7 Duval Charter 36.87 31.78 1.5
12 Audrey Vermillion 8 Episcopal 26.01 32.11 2.9
13 Brianna Baker 7 Duval Charter 39.05 32.27 1.5
14 Ava Salman 7 Episcopal 22.63 32.33 2.9
15 Katherine D'Arienzo 8 Episcopal 22.96 32.33 1.5
16 Abi House JR Episcopal 26.30 32.46 1.5
17 Aidan Pajcic 7 Episcopal 38.72 32.81 2.9
18 Manuela Castillo-Bermeo FR Duval Charter 23.01 32.86 2.4
19 Summer Taylor 8 Episcopal 29.11 33.46 1.7
20 Katherine Oliver SO Episcopal 43.49 33.71 2.4
21 CheyAnn Boyd SR Episcopal 38.51 33.78 2.9
22 Maggie Pajcic 7 Episcopal 40.23 34.09 2.4
23 Randi Howell 8 Duval Charter 41.12 34.26 1.7
24 Sydney Freed JR Episcopal 34.82 34.47 2.9
25 Emily Drake SO Episcopal 30.38 34.52 2.9
26 De'Asia Jackson FR Duval Charter 46.31 36.46 1.7
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jade Hardwick JR Episcopal 25.59 34.47 20.20 32.86 31.24 21.82 26.93
2 Lauren Mack 8 Episcopal 28.67 20.12 23.98 32.52 20.40 20.12 27.56
3 Chloe Selmer FR Episcopal 20.95 27.75 26.62 33.98 20.10 35.39 28.31
6 Claire Brodeur SO Ponte Vedra 25.84 24.68 27.58 31.36 22.36 20.62 29.03
8 Reagan Rawls SR Episcopal 25.03 37.39 28.27 27.38 24.14 30.62 29.44
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alana Maki FR Bishop Kenny 27.22 23.82 28.35 34.02 20.70
5 Shelby Abinsay JR Bishop Kenny 36.28 31.96 28.79 25.63 35.42
7 Michaela Chrisphonte JR Bishop Kenny 23.47 31.68 29.33 27.28 35.49
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Erin Buckley SO Bishop Kenny 32.71 23.71 30.01
10 Olivia Hobgood SO Episcopal 28.12 30.26 30.56
11 Kayla Hadden 7 Duval Charter 23.84 39.09 31.78
13 Brianna Baker 7 Duval Charter 38.08 27.43 32.27
15 Katherine D'Arienzo 8 Episcopal 34.27 31.36 32.33
16 Abi House JR Episcopal 32.46 29.54 32.46
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Audrey Vermillion 8 Episcopal 40.14 41.75 24.73 32.11
14 Ava Salman 7 Episcopal 39.45 31.04 35.57 32.33
17 Aidan Pajcic 7 Episcopal 25.27 33.80 36.10 32.81
21 CheyAnn Boyd SR Episcopal 39.53 28.04 37.50 33.78
24 Sydney Freed JR Episcopal 42.06 34.13 36.54 34.47
25 Emily Drake SO Episcopal 39.01 39.70 40.05 34.52
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Manuela Castillo-Bermeo FR Duval Charter 32.86 24.98 37.79
20 Katherine Oliver SO Episcopal 33.71 38.10 32.03
22 Maggie Pajcic 7 Episcopal 34.09 27.96 37.16
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Summer Taylor 8 Episcopal 33.46 29.45 25.77 38.48
23 Randi Howell 8 Duval Charter 34.26 43.17 31.52 31.52
26 De'Asia Jackson FR Duval Charter 36.46 32.45 31.00 47.04