March 5, 2021
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Jett SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:10.94 10:24.40 6:59.76 8:44.70 10:50.63 7:52.23 5
2 Matthew Boelke SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7:21.06 11:04.24 9:55.16 8:51.39 7:58.26 6:27.92 3
3 Trevor LaMirande FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:12.96 11:27.17 7:09.48 8:56.85 6:37.27 10:17.38 -
4 Timothy Bertulis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:09.23 10:07.50 8:14.61 8:57.61 10:18.26 9:29.87 -
5 Clark Kelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:10.37 11:21.19 6:29.25 9:00.62 11:32.00 10:21.72 -
6 Ryan Arnold FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7:08.71 11:18.33 9:13.52 9:02.66 8:08.40 10:07.78 -
7 Kyle Bell SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:48.29 8:53.89 7:48.51 9:04.78 8:04.86 6:26.80 -
8 Matthew Shimenetto FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:22.71 11:50.35 9:33.75 9:06.42 11:44.89 7:06.21 -
9 Nathan Brischetto FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:38.22 8:35.35 12:00.39 9:14.14 8:02.11 7:39.94 -
10 Ishaan Patel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:20.09 9:47.82 11:11.00 9:14.54 11:05.45 10:43.27 -
11 Robert Szivak FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:04.40 11:01.06 8:47.74 9:15.51 6:56.64 11:51.06 -
12 Jeff Glatz SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7:52.43 8:25.77 8:09.10 9:15.79 11:01.39 7:52.43 -
13 John Heneghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:35.62 11:36.95 6:30.30 9:17.56 9:00.84 11:31.38 -
14 Austin Emrath FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:13.83 7:51.68 7:57.30 9:21.52 12:04.36 9:27.14 -
15 Nathan Dibley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:15.55 11:52.44 8:38.66 9:29.95 11:35.34 8:27.26 -
16 Luke Zobrist FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7:49.12 11:46.65 6:55.68 9:53.82 10:59.14 8:18.81 -
17 Ethan Rowe SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11:02.63 12:39.89 9:55.76 10:07.91 7:23.78 12:21.65 -
18 Javier De La Torre SO-2 Elmhurst 7:39.12 7:26.88 12:32.96 10:12.16 10:06.04 9:41.56 2
19 Raj Patel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7:52.40 10:38.74 12:11.89 11:05.35 11:25.31 10:12.13 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Nathan Brischetto FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:19.69 8:13.19 11:43.76 9:58.48 9:14.14 11:54.84 9:30.77 -
10 Ishaan Patel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:25.63 11:27.63 7:51.36 6:44.82 9:14.54 9:58.91 7:45.82 -
11 Robert Szivak FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:28.86 10:16.62 8:14.41 10:55.51 9:15.51 8:58.85 6:51.08 -
12 Jeff Glatz SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10:28.05 6:56.85 6:45.73 7:30.19 9:15.79 10:44.72 10:50.28 -
13 John Heneghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:02.17 10:18.90 9:23.14 10:41.20 9:17.56 6:58.17 9:06.41 -
15 Nathan Dibley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:55.45 8:10.16 8:55.76 11:18.24 9:29.95 9:24.25 9:01.46 -
16 Luke Zobrist FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:34.77 11:28.84 8:42.57 7:19.43 9:53.82 9:59.76 10:23.52 -
17 Ethan Rowe SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7:23.78 10:44.39 8:06.33 9:55.76 10:07.91 12:27.73 9:25.36 -
18 Javier De La Torre SO-2 Elmhurst 12:14.60 9:59.92 8:09.73 12:20.72 10:12.16 8:40.34 13:15.81 2
19 Raj Patel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:18.31 10:45.39 7:45.75 12:38.50 11:05.35 12:18.54 9:32.21 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matthew Jett SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:44.70 5
2 Matthew Boelke SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:51.39 3
3 Trevor LaMirande FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:56.85 -
4 Timothy Bertulis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:57.61 -
5 Clark Kelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:00.62 -
6 Ryan Arnold FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:02.66 -
7 Kyle Bell SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:04.78 -
8 Matthew Shimenetto FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:06.42 -
14 Austin Emrath FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:21.52 -