February 26, 2021
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Favor Ezewuzie   EXHI 24.84 19.38 30.56 18.39 20.37 -
1 Kaitlin Bonney SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 25.86 20.43 25.35 23.02 25.86 5
2 Allison Grady JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.35 28.45 20.24 24.35 19.15 3
3 Elizabeth Hodonicky JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.37 28.47 23.82 21.35 28.20 -
4 Annie Brandt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.52 21.47 23.67 31.38 33.58 -
5 Amy Keane SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.70 32.14 25.77 19.39 27.70 2
6 Faith Ladin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.99 29.67 27.71 29.67 31.07 -
7 Keely Parker SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.01 19.61 28.01 30.82 35.86 -
8 Faith Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.02 25.50 31.11 33.91 34.19 1
9 Marcedes Jackson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 28.16 32.67 27.60 32.39 26.47 -
10 Julia Babinec JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 28.62 31.20 37.21 34.63 24.33 -
11 Anna Cotter FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.74 22.71 31.91 27.31 25.58 -
12 Kayla Olschanski FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.81 34.00 28.24 36.59 32.27 -
13 Morgan Harmon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.82 20.18 23.35 22.20 35.45 -
14 Amanda Osman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 28.93 33.56 35.59 35.88 36.75 -
15 Joli Lavieri SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 29.23 24.85 21.93 35.08 23.39 -
16 Rachel Parthemore FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.87 32.56 36.45 34.35 24.80 -
17 Heidi Rideout SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.90 36.18 24.82 23.03 29.90 -
18 Hannah Jones FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.94 21.56 30.84 30.84 29.35 -
19 Claire Haas SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30.31 31.53 30.31 38.50 33.65 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Kayla Olschanski FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.81 -
15 Joli Lavieri SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 29.23 -
16 Rachel Parthemore FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.87 -
17 Heidi Rideout SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.90 -
19 Claire Haas SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30.31 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Faith Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.18 35.31 32.23 28.02 25.50 24.38 26.62 1
10 Julia Babinec JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 21.76 31.20 24.33 28.62 21.18 26.05 28.34 -
13 Morgan Harmon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 37.47 35.16 26.81 28.82 34.01 28.82 21.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Marcedes Jackson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.35 27.32 28.16 36.61 -
11 Anna Cotter FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 20.98 22.42 28.74 25.01 -
14 Amanda Osman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 24.31 30.38 28.93 29.22 -
18 Hannah Jones FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.05 22.46 29.94 35.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Allison Grady JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 34.19 21.88 29.54 30.09 27.35 3
5 Amy Keane SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.32 19.95 34.63 20.50 27.70 2
6 Faith Ladin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.92 20.72 26.31 26.87 27.99 -
7 Keely Parker SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 32.50 35.30 23.53 35.30 28.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Favor Ezewuzie   EXHI 25.34 24.35 24.84 -
1 Kaitlin Bonney SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.16 18.36 25.86 5
3 Elizabeth Hodonicky JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.37 20.53 27.37 -
4 Annie Brandt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.32 33.03 27.52 -