March 19-20, 2021
|
High Point - High Point, NC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Anastasakis SR-4 Elon 4:07.81 4:35.34 3:40.28 10
2 Dorcus Ewoi SO-2 Campbell 3:29.56 4:35.73 4:19.19 8
3 Taylor Jones JR-3 William and Mary 3:29.52 4:39.35 5:04.50 6
4 Olive Allen FR-1 High Point 3:38.41 4:40.01 5:55.62 4
5 Hannah Preeo JR-3 Elon 3:16.87 4:41.24 5:31.87 2
6 Lily Schlossberg FR-1 William and Mary 4:58.30 4:44.09 5:52.28 1
7 Kyra Holland FR-1 William and Mary 6:06.87 4:44.39 5:38.43 -
8 Anna Twomey SO-2 Elon 6:04.86 4:45.04 4:30.79 -
9 Brooke Manion JR-3 James Madison 3:29.30 4:46.71 5:26.85 -
10 Scolasticah Kemei SR-4 Elon 3:55.16 4:46.77 3:40.82 -
11 Hannah Miller SO-2 Elon 5:17.75 4:48.86 4:05.54 -
12 Kyra Schulties   Unattached 5:51.75 4:50.70 5:19.77 -
13 Annie Wicker FR-1 William and Mary 5:40.24 4:50.80 6:06.41 -
14 Bridget Kanaley SR-4 Elon 4:56.99 4:51.16 4:13.31 -
15 Sarah Venable SR-4 Appalachian State 5:03.21 4:51.54 5:29.44 -
16 Leandra Lorenz SO-2 Elon 5:30.47 4:52.45 4:08.59 -
17 Madelyn Rodriguez SO-2 Campbell 3:39.34 4:52.45 3:51.04 -
18 Quinn Shanahan Senior Unattached 5:46.18 4:55.88 3:30.08 -
19 Camryn Harper SO-2 High Point 4:15.84 4:57.48 4:42.61 -
20 Ayoola Gbolade SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 4:34.42 4:58.28 5:28.11 -
21 Sophia Bollinger JR-3 James Madison 4:01.93 4:58.67 3:41.02 -
22 Julia Lambert JR-3 William and Mary 4:27.24 5:00.26 4:57.26 -
23 Rachael Wesolowski SR-4 Elon 5:22.69 5:01.58 3:43.17 -
24 Franziska Jakobs JR-3 High Point 5:42.17 5:02.80 6:15.48 -
25 Carolyn Brown FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 4:57.20 5:03.26 4:11.71 -
26 Emily Sell FR-1 William and Mary 4:37.25 5:04.67 4:03.74 -
27 Bianca Copeman FR-1 Appalachian State 5:50.52 5:04.80 5:29.19 -
28 Tatum Castillo FR-1 High Point 6:08.93 5:04.90 4:34.41 -
29 Audrey Durbin JR-3 Elon 6:06.51 5:05.42 6:00.40 -
30 Jessica Cantrell FR-1 James Madison 5:27.48 5:06.05 4:32.39 -
31 Alyssa Deeds FR-1 High Point 5:30.58 5:06.09 5:18.34 -
32 Lizzie Vinci FR-1 Elon 3:52.65 5:06.11 6:25.70 -
33 Alison Betler SO-2 Towson 5:58.33 5:06.26 6:38.14 -
34 Megan Kolbe JR-3 William and Mary 6:36.27 5:07.18 5:47.12 -
35 Taya Whitfield JR-3 Saint Francis University 3:41.49 5:07.62 4:58.40 -
36 Mackenzie Walker FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:03.09 5:07.70 3:50.78 -
37 Alice Roberts FR-1 Elon 6:34.58 5:08.26 3:51.20 -
38 Paige Keefer JR-3 Towson 5:14.85 5:08.67 4:28.55 -
39 Rachel Thomas FR-1 Towson 6:07.37 5:08.71 4:28.58 -
40 Angelina DiBlasi FR-1 Appalachian State 5:40.50 5:09.54 6:14.55 -
41 Mandy McElheny SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:32.17 5:10.44 6:18.74 -
42 Claire Hauser FR-1 Towson 6:01.40 5:11.55 4:15.48 -
43 Shannon Cody SO-2 Saint Francis University 4:44.15 5:12.25 4:59.76 -
44 Julianna Higgins FR-1 High Point 4:14.73 5:14.48 5:14.48 -
45 Adiya Golden FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:02.81 5:18.74 3:59.06 -
46 Hannah Comesky FR-1 Appalachian State 6:50.20 5:22.99 5:03.61 -
47 Danielle Lugo FR-1 Appalachian State 5:28.49 5:25.23 5:41.50 -
48 Quinn McElhenny FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:15.10 5:26.17 5:35.96 -
49 Ashley Cichon FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:06.82 5:29.09 4:39.73 -
50 Claire Oliver FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:03.02 5:30.01 3:51.01 -
51 Jacqueline Broehl FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:20.02 5:30.45 4:27.67 -
52 Ellie Wanner FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:47.92 5:34.79 5:01.32 -
53 Nicole Neborg JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:36.23 5:45.28 4:39.68 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Melissa Anastasakis SR-4 Elon 4:35.34 10
2 Dorcus Ewoi SO-2 Campbell 4:35.73 8
3 Taylor Jones JR-3 William and Mary 4:39.35 6
4 Olive Allen FR-1 High Point 4:40.01 4
5 Hannah Preeo JR-3 Elon 4:41.24 2
6 Lily Schlossberg FR-1 William and Mary 4:44.09 1
7 Kyra Holland FR-1 William and Mary 4:44.39 -
8 Anna Twomey SO-2 Elon 4:45.04 -
9 Brooke Manion JR-3 James Madison 4:46.71 -
16 Leandra Lorenz SO-2 Elon 4:52.45 -
19 Camryn Harper SO-2 High Point 4:57.48 -
24 Franziska Jakobs JR-3 High Point 5:02.80 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Scolasticah Kemei SR-4 Elon 4:38.17 6:04.20 4:46.77 4:00.89 6:04.20 -
11 Hannah Miller SO-2 Elon 5:29.30 5:11.97 4:48.86 3:42.43 4:54.64 -
12 Kyra Schulties   Unattached 5:40.12 5:40.12 4:50.70 3:29.31 4:10.01 -
13 Annie Wicker FR-1 William and Mary 4:07.18 5:08.25 4:50.80 4:50.80 4:07.18 -
14 Bridget Kanaley SR-4 Elon 6:06.87 4:07.49 4:51.16 5:58.13 3:52.93 -
15 Sarah Venable SR-4 Appalachian State 5:14.87 5:49.85 4:51.54 4:07.81 3:24.08 -
17 Madelyn Rodriguez SO-2 Campbell 5:45.09 5:53.87 4:52.45 5:53.87 4:55.38 -
18 Quinn Shanahan Senior Unattached 4:55.88 4:26.30 4:55.88 4:52.93 6:00.98 -
20 Ayoola Gbolade SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 4:13.54 6:21.80 4:58.28 4:04.59 3:34.77 -
21 Sophia Bollinger JR-3 James Madison 4:10.89 4:31.79 4:58.67 5:16.59 5:25.55 -
25 Carolyn Brown FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6:28.18 6:13.01 5:03.26 6:19.08 5:12.36 -
26 Emily Sell FR-1 William and Mary 5:01.63 4:34.21 5:04.67 5:19.91 5:16.86 -
30 Jessica Cantrell FR-1 James Madison 3:37.30 4:50.75 5:06.05 3:55.66 5:36.66 -
38 Paige Keefer JR-3 Towson 4:40.89 5:08.67 5:08.67 4:03.85 5:24.11 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Julia Lambert JR-3 William and Mary 4:03.21 5:00.26 5:48.31 -
23 Rachael Wesolowski SR-4 Elon 4:13.33 5:01.58 6:23.01 -
27 Bianca Copeman FR-1 Appalachian State 6:14.91 5:04.80 5:38.33 -
28 Tatum Castillo FR-1 High Point 3:36.48 5:04.90 4:06.97 -
29 Audrey Durbin JR-3 Elon 3:36.85 5:05.42 6:27.89 -
31 Alyssa Deeds FR-1 High Point 5:58.13 5:06.09 5:24.46 -
32 Lizzie Vinci FR-1 Elon 5:21.42 5:06.11 4:29.38 -
33 Alison Betler SO-2 Towson 3:55.82 5:06.26 4:14.20 -
34 Megan Kolbe JR-3 William and Mary 4:42.61 5:07.18 3:41.17 -
37 Alice Roberts FR-1 Elon 5:26.76 5:08.26 5:17.51 -
39 Rachel Thomas FR-1 Towson 4:53.28 5:08.71 5:42.67 -
40 Angelina DiBlasi FR-1 Appalachian State 4:41.69 5:09.54 4:10.73 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Taya Whitfield JR-3 Saint Francis University 6:06.07 3:56.87 6:30.68 5:23.01 3:47.64 5:07.62 -
36 Mackenzie Walker FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:21.55 4:36.93 6:30.78 4:30.78 6:40.01 5:07.70 -
41 Mandy McElheny SO-2 Saint Francis University 4:54.92 4:42.50 3:40.42 5:13.55 4:02.15 5:10.44 -
42 Claire Hauser FR-1 Towson 4:12.36 5:33.36 5:48.94 3:41.20 6:13.86 5:11.55 -
43 Shannon Cody SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:43.48 5:27.87 5:18.50 5:40.36 3:38.58 5:12.25 -
44 Julianna Higgins FR-1 High Point 6:14.24 5:17.63 5:39.64 4:55.62 6:20.52 5:14.48 -
45 Adiya Golden FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:21.93 4:59.62 6:22.49 6:41.62 5:12.37 5:18.74 -
46 Hannah Comesky FR-1 Appalachian State 5:03.61 4:50.70 4:18.40 3:59.02 4:24.86 5:22.99 -
47 Danielle Lugo FR-1 Appalachian State 4:07.18 5:38.24 4:00.67 5:31.74 5:25.23 5:25.23 -
48 Quinn McElhenny FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:37.25 5:45.74 5:26.17 6:31.41 4:47.03 5:26.17 -
49 Ashley Cichon FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:25.04 6:15.17 5:45.55 4:19.99 4:29.86 5:29.09 -
50 Claire Oliver FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:23.41 6:32.72 4:33.91 6:36.02 6:19.52 5:30.01 -
51 Jacqueline Broehl FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:03.50 6:23.33 3:57.93 4:17.76 7:02.98 5:30.45 -
52 Ellie Wanner FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:04.40 6:14.97 5:01.32 4:21.14 5:58.23 5:34.79 -
53 Nicole Neborg JR-3 Saint Francis University 5:48.74 5:41.83 7:25.42 6:47.43 5:00.40 5:45.28 -