April 1, 2021
|
Trinity Prep - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Chandler Smith JR Bishop Moore 8.31 12.84 8.84 11.68 10.52 10 1.8
2 Jimmy Horn SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.96 11.88 11.78 13.61 10.80 8 1.8
3 Xzavier Love SR Seminole (Sanford) 13.94 7.68 11.96 9.22 10.97 6 1.8
4 Daniel Edwards SR Winter Park 13.31 11.41 13.42 12.86 11.18 5 1.8
5 Marshae McDonald SO Lake Howell 13.90 10.09 12.67 12.45 11.21 4 2.1
6 Marc Morrison SR Bishop Moore 12.09 9.01 8.55 13.68 11.40 3 1.8
7 Lavonne Hunter SR Seminole (Sanford) 14.24 10.34 14.24 13.21 11.48 2 2.1
8 Antwone Felix JR Hagerty 8.67 12.25 12.94 14.33 11.55 1 3.4
9 Rory Thomas SO Seminole (Sanford) 14.16 14.85 9.52 8.59 11.60    2.1
10 Braylon Knauth FR Winter Park 9.65 10.58 10.35 12.67 11.62 - 2.1
11 Jarius Curry JR Lake Howell 8.99 9.22 9.34 11.32 11.67 - 3.4
12 Jeremy Ruiz JR Bishop Moore 10.65 12.52 11.94 12.87 11.70 - 2.1
13 Keshawn Cummings JR Lake Howell 15.14 13.61 9.39 10.21 11.73 - 2.1
14 Ryan Farwig JR Hagerty 8.23 14.46 10.46 14.46 11.75 - 3.4
15 Brayden Miller SO Bishop Moore 10.71 8.33 10.36 10.36 11.90 - 2.7
16 Damaris Williams JR Seminole (Sanford) 15.13 13.46 15.37 9.17 11.91    2.1
17 Cole Schilling SR Hagerty 12.09 12.45 15.45 8.62 11.97 - 3.4
18 Jace Vail FR Hagerty 13.62 10.37 12.30 12.05 12.05 - 3.4
19 Tyler McArdle SR First Academy (Orlando) 15.55 9.89 13.14 12.05 12.05 - 2.1
20 Sebastian Yepes SO First Academy (Orlando) 14.01 14.49 9.18 11.47 12.07 - 2.7
21 Anthony Benzija SO Hagerty 13.31 12.59 14.28 14.16 12.10 - 3.4
22 Torian Roberts SO Lake Howell 8.96 11.02 15.73 9.44 12.10 - 3.4
23 Luca Bass SO Bishop Moore 12.14 9.23 11.90 13.97 12.14 - 3.4
24 Jeremy Frederick SR Hagerty 9.89 12.08 12.81 11.47 12.20 - 2.7
25 Jonathan Payne FR Bishop Moore 9.76 12.69 9.15 12.57 12.20 - 2.7
26 Jefferson Ross SO Lake Howell 11.48 12.95 12.95 8.55 12.21 - 2.7
27 Braeden Carter FR First Academy (Orlando) 10.52 12.99 12.13 12.50 12.37 - 2.7
28 Jackson Salinas SO Trinity Prep 13.75 13.88 11.98 13.62 12.61 - 2.7
29 Noah Gutch FR Seminole (Sanford) 11.94 14.66 15.44 14.01 12.97    3.1
30 Michael Koziara FR First Academy (Orlando) 16.62 9.35 12.46 9.09 12.98 - 3.1
31 Aitan Erlichman JR Trinity Prep 11.93 15.20 12.45 14.41 13.10 - 2.5
32 Andrew Feenstra JR Trinity Prep 12.93 11.08 13.85 13.59 13.19 - 2.7
33 Jaxson Begley SO First Academy (Orlando) 15.93 13.54 15.40 10.75 13.27 - 3.1
34 Jack Ververis SO Trinity Prep 11.32 9.32 14.91 9.45 13.31 - 2.5
35 Alex Gatchev SO Trinity Prep 13.79 9.97 16.25 13.11 13.65 - 2.5
36 Adryan Marayne FR First Academy (Orlando) 17.23 16.79 13.87 18.25 14.60 - 2.5
  Safwan Zaman SO Trinity Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Amaris Shaw SO Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Trayvion Austin SR Astronaut DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Dakota Mitchell SR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Anthony Sosa SO Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Noah Gutch FR Seminole (Sanford) 9.08 12.97 14.66   
30 Michael Koziara FR First Academy (Orlando) 10.00 12.98 9.22 -
33 Jaxson Begley SO First Academy (Orlando) 14.34 13.27 16.86 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Aitan Erlichman JR Trinity Prep 11.40 13.10 10.48 15.59 10.62 16.12 -
34 Jack Ververis SO Trinity Prep 11.72 13.31 17.31 11.72 13.71 14.11 -
35 Alex Gatchev SO Trinity Prep 12.84 13.65 12.43 17.61 13.93 16.38 -
36 Adryan Marayne FR First Academy (Orlando) 16.06 14.60 11.10 13.44 11.10 18.55 -
  Anthony Sosa SO Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Safwan Zaman SO Trinity Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Brayden Miller SO Bishop Moore 11.90 10.71 15.12 -
20 Sebastian Yepes SO First Academy (Orlando) 12.07 9.90 14.37 -
24 Jeremy Frederick SR Hagerty 12.20 8.91 12.20 -
25 Jonathan Payne FR Bishop Moore 12.20 15.86 13.18 -
26 Jefferson Ross SO Lake Howell 12.21 15.63 15.14 -
27 Braeden Carter FR First Academy (Orlando) 12.37 14.23 10.52 -
28 Jackson Salinas SO Trinity Prep 12.61 10.97 9.34 -
32 Andrew Feenstra JR Trinity Prep 13.19 11.22 9.63 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Antwone Felix JR Hagerty 11.55 1
11 Jarius Curry JR Lake Howell 11.67 -
14 Ryan Farwig JR Hagerty 11.75 -
17 Cole Schilling SR Hagerty 11.97 -
18 Jace Vail FR Hagerty 12.05 -
21 Anthony Benzija SO Hagerty 12.10 -
22 Torian Roberts SO Lake Howell 12.10 -
23 Luca Bass SO Bishop Moore 12.14 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Marshae McDonald SO Lake Howell 11.21 13.57 8.19 9.08 8.97 4
7 Lavonne Hunter SR Seminole (Sanford) 11.48 12.98 10.45 9.65 9.88 2
9 Rory Thomas SO Seminole (Sanford) 11.60 8.82 9.40 13.58 10.33   
10 Braylon Knauth FR Winter Park 11.62 9.42 14.06 14.06 11.39 -
12 Jeremy Ruiz JR Bishop Moore 11.70 9.01 13.69 11.24 11.00 -
13 Keshawn Cummings JR Lake Howell 11.73 14.08 14.55 12.67 14.31 -
16 Damaris Williams JR Seminole (Sanford) 11.91 8.82 8.34 15.49 9.77   
19 Tyler McArdle SR First Academy (Orlando) 12.05 9.64 9.89 11.09 12.78 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chandler Smith JR Bishop Moore 10.52 8.84 8.84 9.79 9.68 10
2 Jimmy Horn SR Seminole (Sanford) 10.80 13.72 12.64 8.21 9.08 8
3 Xzavier Love SR Seminole (Sanford) 10.97 10.32 8.23 9.33 8.01 6
4 Daniel Edwards SR Winter Park 11.18 9.84 7.94 12.41 12.08 5
6 Marc Morrison SR Bishop Moore 11.40 14.14 13.23 8.33 11.97 3
  Dakota Mitchell SR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amaris Shaw SO Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Trayvion Austin SR Astronaut DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Chandler Smith JR Bishop Moore 21.48 15.90 10 1.1
2 Xzavier Love SR Seminole (Sanford) 21.94 22.82 8 1.1
3 Tyrique Lewis SO Seminole (Sanford) 22.78 17.77 6 1.1
4 Daniel Edwards SR Winter Park 22.90 16.03 5 1.1
5 James Turner JR Winter Park 22.91 16.73 4 1.1
6 Dinari Bennett JR First Academy (Orlando) 23.16 28.49 3 1.1
7 Nazsir Givens FR Seminole (Sanford) 23.43 26.48 2 1.1
8 Ryan Farwig JR Hagerty 23.64 27.43 1 1.1
9 Sam McMinn JR Bishop Moore 23.71 28.22 - 1.1
10 Chasen Kelly FR Seminole (Sanford) 23.76 25.43    1.0
11 Antwone Felix JR Hagerty 23.77 27.81 - 1.1
12 Jack Jafet SR Bishop Moore 23.87 29.36 - 1.1
13 Will Richards JR First Academy (Orlando) 23.92 27.75 - 0.9
14 Jeremy Ruiz JR Bishop Moore 24.16 17.88 - 1.1
15 Braylon Knauth FR Winter Park 24.21 20.58 - 1.1
16 Michael Garan SR Hagerty 24.43 20.77 - 1.1
17 James Rhodes FR Hagerty 24.73 24.49 - 1.0
18 Keshawn Cummings JR Lake Howell 24.76 18.82 - 1.1
19 Jackson Salinas SO Trinity Prep 26.15 28.25 - 0.9
20 Jack Demo 8 Trinity Prep 27.09 27.64 - 0.9
  Jason Tenczar SO First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS    -
  Trey Butler SO Trinity Prep DNS DNS    -
  Christian Wagenknecht SO First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS    -
  Safwan Zaman SO Trinity Prep DNS DNS    -
  Amaris Shaw SO Winter Park DNS DNS    -
  Jarius Curry JR Lake Howell DNS DNS    -
  Jaylen Curry JR Lake Howell DNS DNS    -
  Torian Roberts SO Lake Howell DNS DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Will Richards JR First Academy (Orlando) 23.92 -
19 Jackson Salinas SO Trinity Prep 26.15 -
20 Jack Demo 8 Trinity Prep 27.09 -
  Trey Butler SO Trinity Prep DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Chasen Kelly FR Seminole (Sanford) 17.35 18.77 23.76 21.63   
17 James Rhodes FR Hagerty 29.93 25.48 24.73 24.98 -
  Torian Roberts SO Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jaylen Curry JR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jarius Curry JR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Safwan Zaman SO Trinity Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jason Tenczar SO First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christian Wagenknecht SO First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nazsir Givens FR Seminole (Sanford) 18.28 21.33 24.37 28.35 23.43 26.01 2
9 Sam McMinn JR Bishop Moore 21.58 19.45 29.64 22.53 23.71 27.51 -
11 Antwone Felix JR Hagerty 19.50 29.72 24.96 28.77 23.77 24.96 -
12 Jack Jafet SR Bishop Moore 25.31 24.59 28.65 18.62 23.87 26.98 -
14 Jeremy Ruiz JR Bishop Moore 19.09 28.51 17.40 20.54 24.16 26.34 -
15 Braylon Knauth FR Winter Park 22.52 27.36 24.46 24.21 24.21 18.16 -
16 Michael Garan SR Hagerty 24.19 21.01 20.28 27.12 24.43 18.57 -
18 Keshawn Cummings JR Lake Howell 28.48 31.20 19.56 26.50 24.76 31.70 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chandler Smith JR Bishop Moore 25.57 21.48 10
2 Xzavier Love SR Seminole (Sanford) 27.21 21.94 8
3 Tyrique Lewis SO Seminole (Sanford) 17.09 22.78 6
4 Daniel Edwards SR Winter Park 21.53 22.90 5
5 James Turner JR Winter Park 23.37 22.91 4
6 Dinari Bennett JR First Academy (Orlando) 16.91 23.16 3
8 Ryan Farwig JR Hagerty 27.90 23.64 1
  Amaris Shaw SO Winter Park DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Matthew Dearolph SR Hagerty 58.84 57.67 -
13 Elliott pierce FR First Academy (Orlando) 59.51 59.51 -
14 Kade Law FR Hagerty 1:00.75 1:08.04 -
15 Fady Nabih JR Lake Howell 1:01.06 1:15.11 -
16 Myzel Hatchette SO Trinity Prep 1:01.45 1:19.27 -
17 Antionio McVay SO Seminole (Sanford) 1:02.05 50.88 -
19 Bradley Mason FR First Academy (Orlando) 1:03.46 1:06.64 -
  Christopher Boudreaux SO Winter Park DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Mark Nonsant SO Bishop Moore 45.95 54.05 1:07.03 5
5 Matthew Fuller JR Winter Park 47.07 54.10 49.24 4
6 Kalven McKenzie FR Seminole (Sanford) 56.76 55.10 1:07.23 3
9 John Shircliff SR Bishop Moore 1:08.42 56.08 56.08 -
10 Jefferson Ross SO Lake Howell 1:06.52 56.85 40.94 -
11 Aiden Bullington SO Lake Howell 1:05.79 58.22 1:07.54 -
18 Athos Sattler SR Hagerty 1:01.53 1:03.43 50.11 -
  Anthony Sosa SO Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyrique Lewis SO Seminole (Sanford) 59.20 51.03 48.99 1:03.28 10
2 Jaylan Robinson SR First Academy (Orlando) 52.77 53.30 1:07.16 52.77 8
3 Lucien Creesey JR Winter Park 49.82 53.57 42.32 43.93 6
7 Lawens Joachim JR Winter Park 55.70 55.14 53.49 51.84 2
8 Erwin Eberhardt SO Hagerty 1:04.04 55.68 44.55 1:06.26 1
  Brayden Miller SO Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Kern SR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sean Johnson SR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick Carpenter JR Trinity Prep 2:02.39 10
2 Brayden Seymour SO Hagerty 2:03.47 8
3 Reece Solby SR Bishop Moore 2:03.54 6
4 Dakotah Lucarelli-van buskir JR Bishop Moore 2:04.29 5
5 Quinn Niemann SO Bishop Moore 2:06.55 4
6 Lukas Schoenfeld SR Hagerty 2:07.16 3
7 Christian Pastrana SR Lake Howell 2:07.83 2
8 Robert Thomas SR Seminole (Sanford) 2:10.19 1
9 Marshae McDonald SO Lake Howell 2:10.74 -
10 Liam Griffiths FR Bishop Moore 2:12.40   
11 Reagan Eastlick JR Hagerty 2:13.19 -
12 Matthew Ahl JR Trinity Prep 2:15.41 -
13 Christian Sanders JR Seminole (Sanford) 2:17.51 -
14 Yousef Aouadi SR Lake Howell 2:19.51 -
15 Brayden Roever JR Winter Park 2:19.56 -
16 Jacob Smith SR Hagerty 2:21.33 -
17 Tai Bailey JR Seminole (Sanford) 2:22.25 -
18 Jonathan Robinson JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:26.25 -
19 James St. Angelo JR Lake Howell 2:27.21 -
20 Nestor Placer FR Trinity Prep 2:27.67 -
21 Mark Marsh SO First Academy (Orlando) 2:28.32 -
22 Alexander Rodriguez JR Winter Park 2:31.34 -
23 Tyler Nunez SO Winter Park 2:32.19 -
24 Nathanael Atchison FR First Academy (Orlando) 2:32.52 -
25 Joshua Robinson FR First Academy (Orlando) 2:33.17 -
26 Lincoln Ulman FR Trinity Prep 2:40.64 -
27 Jacob Nissan JR Winter Park 2:47.75 -
  Joseph Carroll SO Seminole (Sanford) DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Yousef Aouadi SR Lake Howell 2:19.51 -
15 Brayden Roever JR Winter Park 2:19.56 -
17 Tai Bailey JR Seminole (Sanford) 2:22.25 -
18 Jonathan Robinson JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:26.25 -
19 James St. Angelo JR Lake Howell 2:27.21 -
20 Nestor Placer FR Trinity Prep 2:27.67 -
21 Mark Marsh SO First Academy (Orlando) 2:28.32 -
22 Alexander Rodriguez JR Winter Park 2:31.34 -
23 Tyler Nunez SO Winter Park 2:32.19 -
24 Nathanael Atchison FR First Academy (Orlando) 2:32.52 -
25 Joshua Robinson FR First Academy (Orlando) 2:33.17 -
26 Lincoln Ulman FR Trinity Prep 2:40.64 -
27 Jacob Nissan JR Winter Park 2:47.75 -
  Joseph Carroll SO Seminole (Sanford) DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Carpenter JR Trinity Prep 2:39.11 2:02.39 2:02.39 1:37.92 1:47.71 10
2 Brayden Seymour SO Hagerty 2:02.24 2:28.17 2:03.47 2:33.11 2:19.53 8
3 Reece Solby SR Bishop Moore 2:13.43 2:18.37 2:03.54 2:30.72 2:02.31 6
4 Dakotah Lucarelli-van buskir JR Bishop Moore 2:08.02 1:29.49 2:04.29 2:06.78 1:45.65 5
5 Quinn Niemann SO Bishop Moore 2:23.01 2:33.13 2:06.55 2:40.72 2:07.82 4
6 Lukas Schoenfeld SR Hagerty 2:16.07 2:16.07 2:07.16 2:22.42 2:21.15 3
7 Christian Pastrana SR Lake Howell 1:32.04 2:04.00 2:07.83 2:32.12 2:39.79 2
8 Robert Thomas SR Seminole (Sanford) 2:45.35 2:21.91 2:10.19 1:57.18 1:54.57 1
9 Marshae McDonald SO Lake Howell 1:53.75 2:02.90 2:10.74 1:38.06 2:12.05 -
10 Liam Griffiths FR Bishop Moore 2:34.91 2:01.81 2:12.40 2:37.56 2:42.86   
11 Reagan Eastlick JR Hagerty 1:57.21 2:22.52 2:13.19 2:31.84 2:23.85 -
12 Matthew Ahl JR Trinity Prep 2:51.97 2:23.54 2:15.41 2:08.64 2:30.31 -
13 Christian Sanders JR Seminole (Sanford) 2:58.77 2:16.14 2:17.51 2:43.64 2:39.52 -
16 Jacob Smith SR Hagerty 1:57.31 2:24.16 2:21.33 2:29.81 2:58.08 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick Carpenter JR Trinity Prep 4:22.71 10
2 Brayden Seymour SO Hagerty 4:22.74 8
3 Marcus Lisman SR Bishop Moore 4:32.71 6
4 Liam Griffiths FR Bishop Moore 4:42.33 5
5 Jonathan Leon FR Hagerty 4:43.20 4
6 Noah Parks SO Bishop Moore 4:43.69 3
7 Reagan Eastlick JR Hagerty 4:51.86 2
8 Marek Orr FR Hagerty 4:55.74   
9 Bobby Munro SR Winter Park 4:56.86 1
10 Jeffrey Hill SR Trinity Prep 4:56.99 -
11 Dakotah Lucarelli-van buskir JR Bishop Moore 4:57.89   
12 Gabriel Fenton JR Winter Park 5:00.09 -
13 Max Weiss SR Winter Park 5:01.22 -
14 Jacob Smith SR Hagerty 5:03.55   
15 Diego Herrera FR Bishop Moore 5:04.24   
16 Andrew Stricklin 8 Trinity Prep 5:05.49 -
17 Maxim Leichner JR Winter Park 5:06.08 -
18 Griffin Hallemeier JR Winter Park 5:08.17 -
19 James Hawley 8 Trinity Prep 5:13.93 -
20 Caden Clifton FR Trinity Prep 5:14.74 -
21 Tyler Reinisch JR Lake Howell 5:27.12 -
22 Juan Varela JR Winter Park 5:31.33 -
23 Alexander Plant JR Seminole (Sanford) 5:32.31 -
24 Stephen Davis FR First Academy (Orlando) 5:37.20 -
25 Jose Escobar JR Lake Howell 5:39.93 -
26 Nikilkumar Kandala JR Seminole (Sanford) 5:41.63 -
27 Jonathan Robinson JR First Academy (Orlando) 5:42.59 -
28 Mark Marsh SO First Academy (Orlando) 5:43.03 -
29 Om Pathak JR Seminole (Sanford) 5:57.84 -
30 Conner Riley JR First Academy (Orlando) 6:00.19 -
31 Thurston Da Vitoria Lobo SO Trinity Prep 6:01.46 -
32 Nicholas Sweeney JR Bishop Moore 6:13.56   
33 Dylan Hugill FR First Academy (Orlando) 6:43.08 -
  Jacob Rueda JR First Academy (Orlando) DNS   
  Dante Lungaro SO Hagerty DNS   
  Kimberly Nkere SR Lake Howell DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Maxim Leichner JR Winter Park 5:33.63 4:47.72 3:49.56 5:27.51 5:33.63 4:53.84 5:06.08 -
19 James Hawley 8 Trinity Prep 5:23.35 6:48.11 4:33.12 4:01.73 5:45.33 6:26.14 5:13.93 -
20 Caden Clifton FR Trinity Prep 3:40.32 4:59.01 4:05.50 4:21.24 6:08.25 5:08.45 5:14.74 -
21 Tyler Reinisch JR Lake Howell 6:03.11 5:00.95 6:35.82 6:42.36 6:55.45 6:26.01 5:27.12 -
22 Juan Varela JR Winter Park 5:08.14 4:15.13 7:10.73 5:08.14 6:57.48 5:14.77 5:31.33 -
23 Alexander Plant JR Seminole (Sanford) 4:15.88 3:52.62 6:02.22 5:48.93 4:32.50 6:05.55 5:32.31 -
24 Stephen Davis FR First Academy (Orlando) 6:27.78 6:54.76 4:33.14 6:51.39 6:51.39 6:37.90 5:37.20 -
25 Jose Escobar JR Lake Howell 5:56.93 5:26.34 4:35.35 5:26.34 4:25.15 5:02.54 5:39.93 -
26 Nikilkumar Kandala JR Seminole (Sanford) 5:17.72 6:22.63 4:53.81 6:05.55 4:36.72 5:04.05 5:41.63 -
27 Jonathan Robinson JR First Academy (Orlando) 4:10.09 4:51.21 7:01.39 6:03.15 5:46.02 5:39.17 5:42.59 -
28 Mark Marsh SO First Academy (Orlando) 7:01.93 6:58.50 6:48.21 7:01.93 4:48.15 5:22.45 5:43.03 -
29 Om Pathak JR Seminole (Sanford) 5:14.90 5:47.11 4:39.12 5:14.90 5:22.06 7:23.73 5:57.84 -
30 Conner Riley JR First Academy (Orlando) 6:14.60 4:19.34 5:27.78 6:21.81 7:12.23 6:39.81 6:00.19 -
31 Thurston Da Vitoria Lobo SO Trinity Prep 4:38.33 6:19.54 7:24.60 7:28.21 5:00.02 5:39.78 6:01.46 -
32 Nicholas Sweeney JR Bishop Moore 7:43.22 7:13.33 5:32.47 5:39.94 7:02.13 6:32.24 6:13.56   
33 Dylan Hugill FR First Academy (Orlando) 5:30.53 6:26.96 6:59.21 7:47.58 5:30.53 5:26.50 6:43.08 -
  Jacob Rueda JR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kimberly Nkere SR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick Carpenter JR Trinity Prep 4:22.71 10
2 Brayden Seymour SO Hagerty 4:22.74 8
3 Marcus Lisman SR Bishop Moore 4:32.71 6
4 Liam Griffiths FR Bishop Moore 4:42.33 5
5 Jonathan Leon FR Hagerty 4:43.20 4
6 Noah Parks SO Bishop Moore 4:43.69 3
7 Reagan Eastlick JR Hagerty 4:51.86 2
8 Marek Orr FR Hagerty 4:55.74   
9 Bobby Munro SR Winter Park 4:56.86 1
10 Jeffrey Hill SR Trinity Prep 4:56.99 -
11 Dakotah Lucarelli-van buskir JR Bishop Moore 4:57.89   
12 Gabriel Fenton JR Winter Park 5:00.09 -
13 Max Weiss SR Winter Park 5:01.22 -
14 Jacob Smith SR Hagerty 5:03.55   
15 Diego Herrera FR Bishop Moore 5:04.24   
16 Andrew Stricklin 8 Trinity Prep 5:05.49 -
18 Griffin Hallemeier JR Winter Park 5:08.17 -
  Dante Lungaro SO Hagerty DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcus Lisman SR Bishop Moore 8:52.17 10:15.88 8:34.23 11:27.64 9:57.94 10
2 Derek Romich JR Winter Park 13:03.05 9:56.32 8:19.95 12:14.86 10:02.34 8
3 Noah Parks SO Bishop Moore 10:16.14 8:41.83 11:56.73 13:31.04 10:28.71 6
4 Nolan Wood SO Winter Park 8:37.81 12:21.56 7:53.06 7:33.89 10:39.27 5
5 Milan Davich SR Winter Park 12:18.10 11:26.75 7:29.28 10:22.57 10:41.82 4
6 Caleb Abbott SO Winter Park 12:20.85 11:14.70 12:27.47 7:43.03 11:01.47   
7 Jeffrey Hill SR Trinity Prep 14:16.26 13:56.04 8:18.93 11:00.74 11:14.22 3
8 Spencer Moler FR Bishop Moore 12:01.21 9:11.11 11:27.19 10:12.35 11:20.38 2
9 Jonah Scott SO Bishop Moore 13:41.70 8:37.88 14:43.84 10:14.55 11:30.50   
  James St. Angelo JR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christian Pastrana SR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 James Turner JR Winter Park 17.94 14.14 12.62 15.20 10.95 18.55 10 1.7
2 Keion Augustin SR Lake Howell 18.98 14.27 14.90 15.68 15.37 20.07 8 1.7
3 Aaron Puryear SR Seminole (Sanford) 15.43 12.25 11.45 15.90 12.25 15.11 6 1.7
4 David Davis SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.11 18.73 13.24 16.14 17.11 13.40 5 1.7
5 Nathan Davidson SR Seminole (Sanford) 14.41 13.02 19.27 17.36 12.68 16.50 4 1.7
6 Anthony Benzija SO Hagerty 12.32 20.42 22.53 17.60 16.72 15.32 3 1.4
7 Jacob Law JR Hagerty 22.32 19.73 23.24 18.44 20.66 14.02 2 1.4
8 Antonio Adornetto FR Bishop Moore 13.72 22.80 18.53 18.53 14.46 21.31 1 1.4
9 Ejikeme Onyia JR Bishop Moore 21.50 19.69 18.49 20.09 16.48 19.89 - 1.4
10 Javen Apelado SO Bishop Moore 25.01 14.73 25.62 20.17 17.15 15.94 - 1.7
11 David Mejia JR Hagerty 23.27 21.42 17.92 20.59 24.71 16.89 - 1.4
12 Elijah Rojas SO Seminole (Sanford) 16.17 15.54 18.03 20.72 26.11 21.14    1.4
13 Kyle Skillington JR Hagerty 24.13 18.05 18.89 20.98 16.16 22.45 - 1.4
  Malik Collins SR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jacob Hanes FR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Anthony Benzija SO Hagerty 17.60 13.20 17.78 3
7 Jacob Law JR Hagerty 18.44 18.44 22.69 2
8 Antonio Adornetto FR Bishop Moore 18.53 16.68 15.38 1
9 Ejikeme Onyia JR Bishop Moore 20.09 24.11 16.28 -
11 David Mejia JR Hagerty 20.59 22.24 18.95 -
12 Elijah Rojas SO Seminole (Sanford) 20.72 26.73 21.97   
13 Kyle Skillington JR Hagerty 20.98 23.92 17.84 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 James Turner JR Winter Park 15.20 10
2 Keion Augustin SR Lake Howell 15.68 8
3 Aaron Puryear SR Seminole (Sanford) 15.90 6
4 David Davis SO Seminole (Sanford) 16.14 5
5 Nathan Davidson SR Seminole (Sanford) 17.36 4
10 Javen Apelado SO Bishop Moore 20.17 -
  Malik Collins SR Lake Howell DNS   
  Jacob Hanes FR Winter Park DNS   

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James Turner JR Winter Park 50.39 41.09 38.76 49.23 10
2 Aaron Puryear SR Seminole (Sanford) 40.53 36.77 41.78 41.37 8
3 Keion Augustin SR Lake Howell 44.94 49.98 42.00 41.16 6
4 Antonio Adornetto FR Bishop Moore 48.86 42.69 44.01 50.62 5
5 Tyreese Ingram JR Seminole (Sanford) 31.31 46.96 44.72 57.25 4
6 Jacob Law JR Hagerty 48.53 33.88 45.78 40.29 3
7 Javen Apelado SO Bishop Moore 57.62 56.69 46.09 58.54 2
8 David Davis SO Seminole (Sanford) 42.89 54.41 46.11 49.34 1
9 Nathan Davidson SR Seminole (Sanford) 35.09 56.33 46.17 54.02   
10 Warren Rawlings FR Bishop Moore 53.08 53.55 46.56 50.75 -
11 David Mejia JR Hagerty 57.53 36.48 46.77 55.66 -
12 Jeremy Frederick SR Hagerty 51.80 57.27 49.80 41.84 -
13 Kyle Skillington JR Hagerty 54.50 56.00 50.00 1:02.50 -
  Malik Collins SR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Hanes FR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jason Mahant SR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Antonio Adornetto FR Bishop Moore 44.45 36.53 56.78 44.01 5
6 Jacob Law JR Hagerty 50.36 37.09 40.29 45.78 3
7 Javen Apelado SO Bishop Moore 48.40 35.95 36.42 46.09 2
10 Warren Rawlings FR Bishop Moore 55.88 38.65 1:00.07 46.56 -
11 David Mejia JR Hagerty 1:00.34 47.71 54.72 46.77 -
12 Jeremy Frederick SR Hagerty 36.86 35.36 42.33 49.80 -
13 Kyle Skillington JR Hagerty 47.50 42.00 40.00 50.00 -
  Jason Mahant SR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 James Turner JR Winter Park 38.76 10
2 Aaron Puryear SR Seminole (Sanford) 41.78 8
3 Keion Augustin SR Lake Howell 42.00 6
5 Tyreese Ingram JR Seminole (Sanford) 44.72 4
8 David Davis SO Seminole (Sanford) 46.11 1
9 Nathan Davidson SR Seminole (Sanford) 46.17   
  Malik Collins SR Lake Howell DNS   
  Jacob Hanes FR Winter Park DNS   

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seminole (Sanford) Jimmy Horn, Lavonne Hunter, Xzavier Love, Amari Turner 51.97 49.89 46.15 41.57 42.41 35.34 37.42 10
2 Bishop Moore Sam McMinn, Jeremy Ruiz, Marc Morrison, Jack Jafet 52.52 50.31 53.40 44.13 47.66 38.84 46.34 8
3 First Academy (Orlando) Dinari Bennett, Tyler McArdle, Jaylan Robinson, Cedric Johnson jr 43.79 50.49 39.32 44.68 39.32 47.81 43.34 6
4 Lake Howell Marshae McDonald, Jarius Curry, Torian Roberts, Keshawn Cummings 36.22 44.27 35.32 44.71 41.58 33.98 41.58 5
5 Hagerty Ryan Farwig, Antwone Felix, Cole Schilling, Michael Garan 43.57 50.75 42.67 44.91 39.52 48.96 52.10 4
  Winter Park Braylon Knauth, Amaris Shaw, Dakota Mitchell, Daniel Edwards DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 First Academy (Orlando) A Dinari Bennett, Cedric Johnson jr, Sean Johnson, Jaylan Robinson 4:19.65 4:19.65 3:40.04 4:19.65 10
2 Seminole (Sanford) A Justin Stephens, Chasen Kelly, David Davis, Nazsir Givens 2:38.75 3:39.11 3:43.58 2:54.40 8
3 Hagerty A Ryan Farwig, Lukas Schoenfeld, Jace Vail, Reagan Eastlick 2:49.54 3:55.98 3:49.10 4:18.89 6
4 Lake Howell A Aiden Bullington, Anthony Palermo Ruiz, Anthony Sosa, Jefferson Ross 4:44.31 3:05.62 3:54.96 3:12.67 5
5 First Academy (Orlando)
(B>)
B Will Richards, Tyler McArdle, Sebastian Yepes, Braeden Carter 4:45.69 3:53.74 3:56.10 3:56.10   
6 Hagerty
(B>)
B Matthew Dearolph, Athos Sattler, James Rhodes, Erwin Eberhardt 4:07.42 3:10.32 3:57.90 3:50.77   
7 Hagerty
(C>)
C Antwone Felix, Jeremy Frederick, Michael Garan, Anthony Benzija 3:46.79 4:59.95 4:03.86 3:10.21   
8 Hagerty
(D>)
D Kade Law, Jacob Law, Kyle Skillington, David Mejia 3:51.18 4:16.04 4:08.58 2:58.98   
  First Academy (Orlando)
(C>)
C Joshua Robinson, Michael Koziara, Christian Wagenknecht, Jason Tenczar DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bishop Moore A Reece Solby, Justin Kern, Dakotah Lucarelli-van buskir, Chandler Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Seminole (Sanford)
(B>)
B Tyreese Ingram, Xzavier Love, Lavonne Hunter, Tyrique Lewis DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hagerty
(E>)
E Ryan Winningham, Thomas Kibble, Aramis Sattler, CJ Knowles DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Hagerty
(C>)
Felix, Frederick, Garan, Benzija 4:03.86 4:35.57 4:28.25 3:32.16 3:07.78 3:02.90 5:07.27   
8 Hagerty
(D>)
Law, Law, Skillington, Mejia 4:08.58 4:03.61 3:48.70 5:23.16 4:25.98 3:13.90 3:53.67   
  First Academy (Orlando)
(C>)
Robinson, Koziara, Wagenknecht, Tenczar DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hagerty
(E>)
Winningham, Kibble, Sattler, Knowles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 First Academy (Orlando) Bennett, Johnson jr, Johnson, Robinson 3:57.65 3:07.04 3:40.04 2:34.03 3:42.24 10
2 Seminole (Sanford) Stephens, Kelly, Davis, Givens 3:30.17 3:12.28 3:43.58 3:43.58 3:39.11 8
3 Hagerty Farwig, Schoenfeld, Vail, Eastlick 3:03.28 2:56.41 3:49.10 3:17.03 3:35.36 6
4 Lake Howell Bullington, Palermo Ruiz, Sosa, Ross 3:50.26 4:39.61 3:54.96 4:46.66 3:33.82 5
5 First Academy (Orlando)
(B>)
Richards, McArdle, Yepes, Carter 2:52.36 3:37.22 3:56.10 3:23.05 4:38.60   
6 Hagerty
(B>)
Dearolph, Sattler, Rhodes, Eberhardt 4:05.04 4:52.62 3:57.90 2:46.53 3:17.46   
  Bishop Moore Solby, Kern, Lucarelli-van buskir, Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Seminole (Sanford)
(B>)
Ingram, Love, Hunter, Lewis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zion Gunn SO Winter Park 2.41m 2.11m 1.89m 1.91m 1.81m 1.94m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 10
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 Aitan Erlichman JR Trinity Prep 2.05m 2.05m 1.80m 1.51m 1.24m 2.26m 1.75m 5' 8.75" 8
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
3 Jayden Hammen SR Hagerty 1.79m 2.04m 1.19m 1.75m 2.14m 1.21m 1.70m 5' 7" 6
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
4 Nathan Davidson SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.31m 1.34m 1.58m 2.04m 2.19m 1.26m 1.70m 5' 7" 5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Joshua Stephens SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.96m 1.60m 1.17m 2.10m 1.62m 2.06m 1.65m 5' 5" 4
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
6 Chance Duncan JR Trinity Prep 1.60m 1.24m 1.44m 1.58m 1.22m 1.24m 1.65m 5' 5" 3
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 Lavonne Hunter SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.92m 1.78m 1.31m 1.68m 1.97m 1.22m 1.60m 5' 3" 1.5
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXP
  • 1.70
    PX
7 Jorge Castro SO Bishop Moore 1.30m 1.92m 1.82m 1.30m 1.54m 1.97m 1.60m 5' 3" 1.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
9 Javen Apelado SO Bishop Moore 1.70m 1.92m 1.18m 1.92m 2.03m 1.33m 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Jevon Pinard SR Trinity Prep NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Jack Demo 8 Trinity Prep NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Jahlique Joefield JR Seminole (Sanford) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Jaxson Begley SO First Academy (Orlando) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Blake Henson FR Hagerty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Justin Kern SR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Colin Galloway SR Bishop Moore 5.12m 4.92m 3.97m 3.53m 4.25m 13' 0.25" 10
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.69
    XO
  • 3.86
    O
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
2 Michael Conley SR Winter Park 2.56m 3.29m 3.05m 2.56m 3.32m 10' 0" 8
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Brandon McDermott SR Seminole (Sanford) 2.03m 2.61m 2.90m 3.16m 2.93m 9' 6.25" 6
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Casey O'Toole SO Lake Howell 2.07m 3.19m 2.59m 2.87m 2.28m 8' 6" 5
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
5 Nicholas Pohlod JR Trinity Prep 2.49m 3.03m 2.59m 2.12m 2.36m 8' 6" 4
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.28
    XXO
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
6 Andrew Feenstra JR Trinity Prep 2.98m 3.32m 2.59m 1.81m 2.77m 8' 6" 3
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XXO
  • 2.74
    XXX
7 Tai Bailey JR Seminole (Sanford) 3.05m 2.42m 2.44m 2.81m 3.05m 8' 0" 2
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XXX
8 Jack Demo 8 Trinity Prep 2.66m 3.17m 2.44m 2.03m 1.78m 8' 0" 1
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.44
    XO
  • 2.59
    XXX
9 Elijah Rojas SO Seminole (Sanford) 2.14m 1.73m 2.28m 1.60m 2.94m 7' 5.75" -
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.28
    XXO
  • 2.44
    XXX
  William Powell JR Winter Park NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Conner Vosburgh SO Trinity Prep NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    XXX
  Justin Kern SR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Estaban Venegas SR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Marc Morrison SR Bishop Moore 7.76m 7.14m 6.93m 7.97m 5.13m 22' 9" 10
  • 6.93  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.28  
2 Jimmy Horn SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.04m 4.82m 6.43m 4.69m 6.17m 21' 1.25" 8
  • 6.43  
  • 6.40  
  • 5.84  
3 Damaris Williams JR Seminole (Sanford) 5.27m 4.39m 6.27m 6.46m 7.15m 20' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
4 Lavonne Hunter SR Seminole (Sanford) 5.79m 6.33m 6.03m 5.79m 6.87m 19' 9.5" 5
  • 6.03  
  • PASS  
  • 5.80  
5 Will Richards JR First Academy (Orlando) 7.71m 7.48m 5.98m 7.36m 4.49m 19' 7.5" 4
  • 5.96  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.73  
6 Zion Gunn SO Winter Park 6.37m 7.56m 5.95m 5.18m 5.06m 19' 6.25" 3
  • 5.40  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.95  
7 Jorge Castro SO Bishop Moore 4.76m 4.47m 5.88m 5.41m 7.00m 19' 3.5" 2
  • 5.88  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.68  
8 Torian Roberts SO Lake Howell 7.16m 7.05m 5.64m 6.71m 3.95m 18' 6" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
  • PASS  
9 Sam McMinn JR Bishop Moore 7.10m 5.01m 5.50m 6.27m 4.90m 18' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
10 Javen Apelado SO Bishop Moore 6.14m 5.21m 5.43m 4.62m 4.13m 17' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.42  
11 Tyler Wiggins SO Winter Park 5.20m 3.73m 5.25m 3.83m 4.78m 17' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.23  
12 Cody Spangler SO Winter Park 4.52m 3.99m 5.25m 4.20m 4.10m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.25  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.04  
13 Jevon Pinard SR Trinity Prep 6.80m 5.70m 5.23m 6.38m 5.33m 17' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
  • 5.23  
14 Blake Henson FR Hagerty 4.64m 6.67m 5.21m 5.00m 3.86m 17' 1.25" -
  • 4.98  
  • 5.21  
  • 4.97  
15 Aitan Erlichman JR Trinity Prep 6.60m 5.73m 5.12m 5.94m 5.48m 16' 9.75" -
  • 4.89  
  • 4.82  
  • 5.12  
16 Justin Stephens SO Seminole (Sanford) 6.30m 6.10m 4.88m 3.86m 5.71m 16' 0.25"   
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
17 Torrell Golson SO Lake Howell 3.71m 3.42m 4.82m 4.87m 6.17m 15' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.82  
18 Nicholas Pohlod JR Trinity Prep 4.40m 5.78m 4.78m 3.49m 3.92m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.78  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.30  
19 Kaveesh Patil SO Winter Park 5.19m 3.81m 4.76m 4.76m 3.86m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.25  
20 Neiken Ngyuyen SO Hagerty 5.60m 4.61m 4.75m 4.75m 5.37m 15' 7" -
  • 4.28  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.60  
21 Bradley Mason FR First Academy (Orlando) 4.17m 4.41m 4.69m 5.58m 3.71m 15' 4.75" -
  • 3.99  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.23  
22 Braeden Carter FR First Academy (Orlando) 5.81m 3.62m 4.47m 4.51m 3.67m 14' 8" -
  • 4.24  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.47  
23 Jaylen Curry JR Lake Howell 3.86m 3.14m 4.24m 4.58m 5.05m 13' 11" -
  • 4.24  
  • 4.18  
  • FOUL  
24 Jack Ververis SO Trinity Prep 3.62m 4.06m 3.66m 3.18m 4.39m 12' 0.25" -
  • 1.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.66  
  Gavin Mehrtens FR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Aitan Erlichman JR Trinity Prep 6.20m 5.12m 6.66m 5.27m 16' 9.75" -
18 Nicholas Pohlod JR Trinity Prep 4.30m 4.78m 3.35m 3.35m 15' 8.25" -
19 Kaveesh Patil SO Winter Park 4.09m 4.76m 3.81m 5.47m 15' 7.5" -
21 Bradley Mason FR First Academy (Orlando) 3.61m 4.69m 5.39m 5.07m 15' 4.75" -
23 Jaylen Curry JR Lake Howell 3.90m 4.24m 4.92m 5.09m 13' 11" -
24 Jack Ververis SO Trinity Prep 4.50m 3.66m 3.29m 2.78m 12' 0.25" -
  Gavin Mehrtens FR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Sam McMinn JR Bishop Moore 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
10 Javen Apelado SO Bishop Moore 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
11 Tyler Wiggins SO Winter Park 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
13 Jevon Pinard SR Trinity Prep 5.23m 17' 2" -
14 Blake Henson FR Hagerty 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
17 Torrell Golson SO Lake Howell 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
20 Neiken Ngyuyen SO Hagerty 4.75m 15' 7" -
22 Braeden Carter FR First Academy (Orlando) 4.47m 14' 8" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Marc Morrison SR Bishop Moore 6.93m 5.75m 8.59m 22' 9" 10
2 Jimmy Horn SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.43m 6.04m 5.85m 21' 1.25" 8
3 Damaris Williams JR Seminole (Sanford) 6.27m 6.14m 7.52m 20' 7" 6
4 Lavonne Hunter SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.03m 5.25m 5.37m 19' 9.5" 5
5 Will Richards JR First Academy (Orlando) 5.98m 6.94m 5.86m 19' 7.5" 4
6 Zion Gunn SO Winter Park 5.95m 7.50m 4.76m 19' 6.25" 3
7 Jorge Castro SO Bishop Moore 5.88m 5.17m 6.00m 19' 3.5" 2
8 Torian Roberts SO Lake Howell 5.64m 4.85m 5.87m 18' 6" 1
12 Cody Spangler SO Winter Park 5.25m 4.15m 6.46m 17' 2.75" -
16 Justin Stephens SO Seminole (Sanford) 4.88m 5.95m 3.61m 16' 0.25"   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Marc Morrison SR Bishop Moore 15.34m 12.32m 15.21m 12.57m 41' 3" 10
  • 12.57  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
2 Julius Walls SR Seminole (Sanford) 11.55m 15.09m 14.15m 11.79m 38' 8.25" 8
  • 11.30  
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
3 David Davis SO Seminole (Sanford) 10.60m 12.96m 15.08m 11.78m 38' 7.75" 6
  • 11.78  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.48  
4 Chance Duncan JR Trinity Prep 9.86m 13.06m 12.15m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 5
  • 10.62  
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
5 Jevon Pinard SR Trinity Prep 8.71m 7.83m 8.49m 11.03m 36' 2.25" 4
  • 11.03  
  • 10.55  
  • 11.02  
6 Jack Jafet SR Bishop Moore 8.95m 9.93m 8.73m 10.91m 35' 9.5" 3
  • PASS  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.67  
7 Jorge Castro SO Bishop Moore 8.75m 12.20m 11.12m 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
8 Tyler Wiggins SO Winter Park 13.02m 12.48m 11.42m 10.67m 35' 0.25" 1
  • 10.53  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.67  
9 Neiken Ngyuyen SO Hagerty 8.92m 7.18m 7.18m 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
10 Cody Spangler SO Winter Park 12.08m 8.84m 10.51m 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.82  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.80  
11 Kaveesh Patil SO Winter Park 11.03m 11.13m 7.95m 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
  • 9.04  
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  Gavin Mehrtens FR Lake Howell NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Jimmy Horn SR Seminole (Sanford) NM NM NM NM NM   
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Damaris Williams JR Seminole (Sanford) NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Blake Henson FR Hagerty DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jevon Pinard SR Trinity Prep 10.59m 10.70m 11.03m 9.27m 9.60m 11.47m 8.16m 36' 2.25" 4
6 Jack Jafet SR Bishop Moore 9.49m 13.96m 10.91m 11.56m 12.76m 11.02m 10.36m 35' 9.5" 3
8 Tyler Wiggins SO Winter Park 10.99m 10.67m 10.67m 11.74m 9.28m 13.12m 10.78m 35' 0.25" 1
9 Neiken Ngyuyen SO Hagerty 7.69m 11.07m 10.25m 11.38m 9.53m 7.59m 11.28m 33' 7.5" -
10 Cody Spangler SO Winter Park 11.29m 8.84m 9.82m 7.76m 6.97m 7.27m 7.86m 32' 2.75" -
11 Kaveesh Patil SO Winter Park 10.57m 10.19m 9.35m 10.38m 10.57m 6.92m 7.95m 30' 8.25" -
  Gavin Mehrtens FR Lake Howell NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Blake Henson FR Hagerty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Marc Morrison SR Bishop Moore 12.57m 10.56m 41' 3" 10
2 Julius Walls SR Seminole (Sanford) 11.79m 15.21m 38' 8.25" 8
3 David Davis SO Seminole (Sanford) 11.78m 9.19m 38' 7.75" 6
4 Chance Duncan JR Trinity Prep 11.46m 14.33m 37' 7.25" 5
7 Jorge Castro SO Bishop Moore 10.80m 13.18m 35' 5.25" 2
  Jimmy Horn SR Seminole (Sanford) NM NM NM   
  Damaris Williams JR Seminole (Sanford) NM NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Charles Rolenc SR Bishop Moore 16.29m 11.68m 12.55m 14.42m 16.58m 14.56m 47' 3.75" 10
  • 13.47  
  • 14.42  
  • 13.94  
2 Jaheim Jones JR Winter Park 14.56m 11.62m 14.00m 14.00m 16.52m 17.36m 45' 11.25" 8
  • 11.85  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.00  
3 Cole Best SR Trinity Prep 12.97m 12.32m 10.77m 12.97m 12.58m 12.71m 42' 6.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.79  
4 Gray Zavada SR First Academy (Orlando) 11.46m 10.48m 14.26m 12.19m 11.09m 13.90m 40' 0" 5
  • 11.58  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
5 Dorian Johnson JR Seminole (Sanford) 11.67m 12.63m 12.03m 12.03m 10.83m 12.03m 39' 5.75" 4
  • 11.65  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.43  
6 Josiah Carter JR Seminole (Sanford) 9.50m 14.85m 11.05m 11.88m 14.14m 15.44m 38' 11.75" 3
  • 11.65  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.88  
7 Ryan Winningham JR Hagerty 10.21m 9.38m 11.03m 11.73m 9.03m 14.66m 38' 6" 2
  • 10.96  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.73  
8 Thomas Kibble JR Hagerty 10.08m 9.52m 11.56m 11.33m 8.84m 10.20m 37' 2.25" 1
  • 11.33  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.32  
9 Porthos Sattler SR Hagerty 10.86m 13.19m 10.97m 11.08m 10.19m 11.63m 36' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
  • 10.51  
10 Dwayne Brown JR Seminole (Sanford) 10.41m 12.84m 14.06m 11.07m 12.51m 8.19m 36' 4" -
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Philip Rubin JR Trinity Prep 10.81m 12.65m 12.22m 10.81m 11.46m 12.22m 35' 5.75" -
  • 10.81  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.66  
12 Bryan Ruiz JR Bishop Moore 12.20m 12.92m 9.86m 10.17m 9.97m 8.44m 33' 4.5" -
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
13 Caleb Osborne SO First Academy (Orlando) 11.29m 7.62m 8.09m 9.41m 7.34m 10.82m 30' 10.5" -
  • 8.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41  
14 William McDonald JR Bishop Moore 9.45m 8.42m 10.39m 9.36m 9.92m 8.24m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Glendon Smith SO Lake Howell 9.90m 6.68m 7.19m 8.46m 8.63m 8.71m 27' 9.25" -
  • 8.46  
  • 7.81  
  • 7.46  
  Hanru Swanepoel FR First Academy (Orlando) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tyler Crump SR First Academy (Orlando) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Andrew Lopez SO Trinity Prep NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Alex Nunez JR Winter Park NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Aramis Sattler SR Hagerty NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Braden Bowie JR Seminole (Sanford) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  • 11.65  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.43  
  Zion Alce SR Seminole (Sanford) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Dorian Johnson JR Seminole (Sanford) 12.27m 11.19m 14.68m 12.39m 12.99m 8.78m 12.03m 39' 5.75" 4
8 Thomas Kibble JR Hagerty 13.82m 10.31m 14.50m 8.04m 8.16m 10.42m 11.33m 37' 2.25" 1
11 Philip Rubin JR Trinity Prep 10.05m 12.97m 12.43m 10.92m 8.97m 12.32m 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
12 Bryan Ruiz JR Bishop Moore 13.12m 11.59m 11.19m 12.20m 10.68m 9.05m 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
13 Caleb Osborne SO First Academy (Orlando) 10.63m 11.86m 10.35m 10.54m 9.88m 11.29m 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
14 William McDonald JR Bishop Moore 8.33m 9.73m 8.42m 8.99m 11.98m 8.24m 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
15 Glendon Smith SO Lake Howell 8.38m 8.63m 7.44m 8.63m 6.43m 7.53m 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
  Alex Nunez JR Winter Park NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Andrew Lopez SO Trinity Prep NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tyler Crump SR First Academy (Orlando) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Hanru Swanepoel FR First Academy (Orlando) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Charles Rolenc SR Bishop Moore 11.25m 10.96m 14.42m 12.40m 14.85m 47' 3.75" 10
2 Jaheim Jones JR Winter Park 11.06m 13.44m 14.00m 15.40m 15.68m 45' 11.25" 8
3 Cole Best SR Trinity Prep 16.86m 15.30m 12.97m 9.21m 14.01m 42' 6.75" 6
4 Gray Zavada SR First Academy (Orlando) 13.77m 12.43m 12.19m 10.00m 9.02m 40' 0" 5
6 Josiah Carter JR Seminole (Sanford) 12.59m 12.83m 11.88m 11.29m 14.73m 38' 11.75" 3
7 Ryan Winningham JR Hagerty 15.25m 10.56m 11.73m 10.56m 14.08m 38' 6" 2
9 Porthos Sattler SR Hagerty 12.96m 9.09m 11.08m 12.85m 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
10 Dwayne Brown JR Seminole (Sanford) 12.73m 13.62m 11.07m 13.95m 8.19m 36' 4" -
  Aramis Sattler SR Hagerty NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Zion Alce SR Seminole (Sanford) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Braden Bowie JR Seminole (Sanford) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Nunez JR Winter Park 38.63m 37.14m 27.11m 31.57m 40.85m 39.74m 121' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 37.14  
  • 33.05  
2 Porthos Sattler SR Hagerty 31.03m 36.50m 29.20m 44.53m 45.99m 39.42m 119' 9" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 36.50  
  • FOUL  
3 Parker Douglas JR Hagerty 28.29m 36.27m 42.80m 37.00m 34.46m 41.71m 119' 0" 6
  • 35.69  
  • 36.27  
  • 35.48  
4 Dwayne Brown JR Seminole (Sanford) 31.94m 35.49m 37.62m 33.36m 32.65m 26.26m 116' 5" 5
  • 32.61  
  • 35.49  
  • FOUL  
5 Charles Rolenc SR Bishop Moore 42.73m 33.91m 26.11m 38.66m 27.81m 40.35m 111' 3" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.91  
6 Jaheim Jones JR Winter Park 34.38m 32.43m 40.54m 32.75m 34.05m 24.32m 106' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 32.43  
  • FOUL  
7 Cole Best SR Trinity Prep 24.18m 31.81m 36.58m 31.49m 34.04m 31.17m 104' 4" 2
  • 31.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Luke Spencer SO Hagerty 32.69m 29.45m 30.33m 24.15m 26.80m 33.28m 96' 7" 1
  • 29.45  
  • 29.27  
  • 27.20  
9 Aiden Brown FR Seminole (Sanford) 26.79m 29.44m 35.33m 30.32m 26.20m 37.09m 96' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.44  
10 Andrew Lopez SO Trinity Prep 20.89m 29.42m 35.89m 23.24m 34.72m 35.01m 96' 6" -
  • 26.48  
  • 29.20  
  • 29.42  
11 Ryan Winningham JR Hagerty 26.40m 29.01m 24.95m 20.60m 27.27m 21.18m 95' 2"   
  • 27.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.01  
12 Bryan Ruiz JR Bishop Moore 21.88m 27.69m 33.23m 22.98m 29.07m 25.47m 90' 10" -
  • 25.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.69  
13 William McDonald JR Bishop Moore 23.74m 26.38m 26.64m 22.42m 20.31m 21.10m 86' 6" -
  • 25.32  
  • 26.38  
  • FOUL  
14 Caleb Osborne SO First Academy (Orlando) 28.60m 26.00m 29.90m 27.30m 22.36m 23.92m 85' 4" -
  • 26.00  
  • 24.29  
  • 25.21  
15 Jalen Middleton SR First Academy (Orlando) 32.59m 25.26m 21.72m 30.31m 32.59m 31.07m 82' 10" -
  • 24.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.26  
16 Chance Duncan JR Trinity Prep 30.07m 24.45m 30.56m 31.54m 26.41m 20.05m 80' 2" -
  • 22.93  
  • 24.45  
  • FOUL  
17 Philip Rubin JR Trinity Prep 19.90m 23.98m 28.30m 29.74m 30.21m 30.45m 78' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.98  
18 Glendon Smith SO Lake Howell 24.42m 23.48m 23.71m 17.38m 25.12m 18.55m 77' 0" -
  • 23.48  
  • 22.19  
  • FOUL  
  Hanru Swanepoel FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Gray Zavada SR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Braden Bowie JR Seminole (Sanford) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Gavin Mehrtens FR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Andrew Lopez SO Trinity Prep 27.07m 36.19m 25.60m 33.83m 29.42m 96' 6" -
11 Ryan Winningham JR Hagerty 30.46m 22.63m 22.34m 30.46m 29.01m 95' 2"   
12 Bryan Ruiz JR Bishop Moore 35.44m 23.81m 24.92m 19.38m 27.69m 90' 10" -
13 William McDonald JR Bishop Moore 33.24m 26.12m 27.96m 18.47m 26.38m 86' 6" -
15 Jalen Middleton SR First Academy (Orlando) 29.55m 18.69m 22.23m 24.75m 25.26m 82' 10" -
16 Chance Duncan JR Trinity Prep 17.12m 29.10m 22.74m 22.49m 24.45m 80' 2" -
17 Philip Rubin JR Trinity Prep 30.45m 23.26m 31.17m 28.06m 23.98m 78' 8" -
18 Glendon Smith SO Lake Howell 27.71m 19.96m 21.84m 22.54m 23.48m 77' 0" -
  Gavin Mehrtens FR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Gray Zavada SR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Hanru Swanepoel FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alex Nunez JR Winter Park 44.94m 37.14m 121' 10" 10
2 Porthos Sattler SR Hagerty 41.61m 36.50m 119' 9" 8
3 Parker Douglas JR Hagerty 28.29m 36.27m 119' 0" 6
4 Dwayne Brown JR Seminole (Sanford) 34.43m 35.49m 116' 5" 5
5 Charles Rolenc SR Bishop Moore 42.05m 33.91m 111' 3" 4
6 Jaheim Jones JR Winter Park 30.48m 32.43m 106' 5" 3
7 Cole Best SR Trinity Prep 22.90m 31.81m 104' 4" 2
8 Luke Spencer SO Hagerty 32.10m 29.45m 96' 7" 1
9 Aiden Brown FR Seminole (Sanford) 31.80m 29.44m 96' 7" -
14 Caleb Osborne SO First Academy (Orlando) 18.20m 26.00m 85' 4" -
  Braden Bowie JR Seminole (Sanford) DNS DNS NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Parker Douglas JR Hagerty 38.06m 124' 10" 10
  • 31.94  
  • 36.09  
  • 38.06  
2 Damaris Williams JR Seminole (Sanford) 37.57m 123' 3" 8
  • 37.40  
  • 37.57  
  • PASS  
3 Jalen Middleton SR First Academy (Orlando) 36.32m 119' 2" 6
  • 32.91  
  • 32.87  
  • 36.32  
4 Austin Turja SR Lake Howell 35.95m 117' 11" 5
  • 35.95  
  • 27.10  
  • 29.20  
5 Joshua Hobbs SR Hagerty 35.87m 117' 8" 4
  • 35.06  
  • 35.87  
  • 35.10  
6 Quinn Niemann SO Bishop Moore 35.85m 117' 7" 3
  • 29.66  
  • 35.85  
  • 35.79  
7 Porthos Sattler SR Hagerty 34.46m 113' 1" 2
  • 32.63  
  • 30.20  
  • 34.46  
8 Brayden Miller SO Bishop Moore 33.82m 110' 11" 1
  • 33.82  
  • 32.00  
  • 29.30  
9 Luke Hedrick SR Bishop Moore 32.77m 107' 6" -
  • 24.04  
  • 26.80  
  • 32.77  
10 Dorian Johnson JR Seminole (Sanford) 31.89m 104' 7" -
  • 28.89  
  • 31.89  
  • 31.29  
11 Chance Duncan JR Trinity Prep 29.43m 96' 7" -
  • 26.38  
  • 29.40  
  • 29.43  
12 Aitan Erlichman JR Trinity Prep 28.88m 94' 9" -
  • 25.95  
  • 28.40  
  • 28.88  
13 Glendon Smith SO Lake Howell 28.12m 92' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.42  
  • 28.12  
14 Philip Rubin JR Trinity Prep 24.47m 80' 3" -
  • 24.47  
  • 21.80  
  • 19.70  
15 Luke Spencer SO Hagerty 22.47m 73' 9"   
  • FOUL  
  • 22.47  
  • FOUL  
16 Sam McMinn JR Bishop Moore 22.29m 73' 1" -
  • 22.29  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
17 Gavin Mehrtens FR Lake Howell 22.04m 72' 4" -
  • 20.37  
  • 21.43  
  • 22.04  
18 Trey Butler SO Trinity Prep 17.22m 56' 6" -
  • 14.53  
  • 10.70  
  • 17.22  
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Brayden Miller SO Bishop Moore 41.94m 38.22m 33.82m 110' 11" 1
11 Chance Duncan JR Trinity Prep 24.43m 34.73m 29.43m 96' 7" -
12 Aitan Erlichman JR Trinity Prep 27.72m 23.97m 28.88m 94' 9" -
14 Philip Rubin JR Trinity Prep 23.00m 25.45m 24.47m 80' 3" -
16 Sam McMinn JR Bishop Moore 26.53m 27.64m 22.29m 73' 1" -
17 Gavin Mehrtens FR Lake Howell 23.58m 25.79m 22.04m 72' 4" -
18 Trey Butler SO Trinity Prep 14.98m 22.39m 17.22m 56' 6" -
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Parker Douglas JR Hagerty 47.96m 28.93m 38.06m 41.49m 36.92m 124' 10" 10
2 Damaris Williams JR Seminole (Sanford) 48.09m 28.18m 37.57m 42.45m 44.33m 123' 3" 8
3 Jalen Middleton SR First Academy (Orlando) 44.67m 30.15m 36.32m 45.40m 42.13m 119' 2" 6
4 Austin Turja SR Lake Howell 26.24m 29.12m 35.95m 27.32m 36.67m 117' 11" 5
5 Joshua Hobbs SR Hagerty 41.97m 38.74m 35.87m 26.19m 33.72m 117' 8" 4
6 Quinn Niemann SO Bishop Moore 39.79m 38.36m 35.85m 26.89m 32.27m 117' 7" 3
7 Porthos Sattler SR Hagerty 37.91m 27.22m 34.46m 43.42m 31.70m 113' 1" 2
9 Luke Hedrick SR Bishop Moore 23.59m 34.74m 32.77m 41.95m 33.43m 107' 6" -
10 Dorian Johnson JR Seminole (Sanford) 37.95m 33.17m 31.89m 37.31m 28.38m 104' 7" -
13 Glendon Smith SO Lake Howell 25.87m 35.15m 28.12m 28.96m 26.15m 92' 3" -
15 Luke Spencer SO Hagerty 29.21m 25.62m 22.47m 15.73m 26.51m 73' 9"