April 1, 2021
|
Trinity Prep - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 15.87 12.69 10 2.1
2 Molly McGrath JR Hagerty 14.83 12.78 8 2.1
3 Oludoyin Soremi SO Seminole (Sanford) 15.85 12.88 6 2.1
4 Jaylin Washington SO Seminole (Sanford) 15.65 12.93 5 2.1
5 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 11.47 13.03 4 2.1
6 Oluwadara Soremi FR Seminole (Sanford) 16.63 13.09    2.1
7 Emily Powelson SO First Academy (Orlando) 13.63 13.23 3 2.1
8 Daniella Galeano SR Bishop Moore 14.07 13.40 2 2.7
9 Marceline Clermont FR Bishop Moore 17.17 13.62 1 2.1
10 Isabella Nieves FR Bishop Moore 15.79 13.73 - 2.7
11 Kayla Connelly SR Lake Howell 13.33 13.74 - 2.6
12 Megan Lundstrom JR Hagerty 9.91 13.76 - 2.6
13 Grace Newsome SR Bishop Moore 17.39 13.80 - 2.7
14 Jy'Meria Franklin JR Seminole (Sanford) 16.58 13.81    2.7
15 Alyssa Yoerger SO Bishop Moore 17.52 14.01 - 1.1
16 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 17.67 14.02    2.6
17 La'Trice Dixon SO Lake Howell 16.41 14.02 - 2.6
18 Tatum Russell JR Trinity Prep 17.99 14.16 - 2.6
19 Hoshea Joseph SR First Academy (Orlando) 13.20 14.19 - 2.7
20 Sophia Kasper JR Winter Park 12.04 14.33 - 2.6
21 Mia Bodnar SO Trinity Prep 17.39 14.49 - 1.1
22 Madison Zeisloft-Acree FR First Academy (Orlando) 14.19 15.09 - 1.1
23 Jessica Bernhardt FR Winter Park 13.28 15.09 - 1.5
24 Reese Taylor SO Trinity Prep 10.75 15.13 - 1.1
25 Daniela Cardenas SO First Academy (Orlando) 12.99 15.46 - 1.1
26 Jonna Plate SO Trinity Prep 20.34 15.64 - 1.5
27 Meredith Singer FR Winter Park 16.87 15.76 - 1.5
28 Sofia Leggiero SO Hagerty 11.91 16.09 - 1.1
29 Sarah Bachrach SO Trinity Prep 17.25 16.42 - 1.1
30 Anjali Daniel JR Trinity Prep 22.70 17.59 - 1.5
  Jaden Byrd SR Winter Park DNS DNS    -
  Amira Ali SR Hagerty DNS DNS    -
  Sagie-May Dorcely JR Bishop Moore DNS DNS    -
  Lily Sakuma SO Astronaut DNS DNS    -
  Alexandra Clark FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS    -
  TaNyiah Golson FR Lake Howell DNS DNS    -
  Gabrielle Walters FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Jessica Bernhardt FR Winter Park 15.09 -
26 Jonna Plate SO Trinity Prep 15.64 -
27 Meredith Singer FR Winter Park 15.76 -
30 Anjali Daniel JR Trinity Prep 17.59 -
  TaNyiah Golson FR Lake Howell DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alyssa Yoerger SO Bishop Moore 17.10 16.26 14.01 -
21 Mia Bodnar SO Trinity Prep 18.84 12.47 14.49 -
22 Madison Zeisloft-Acree FR First Academy (Orlando) 11.62 11.17 15.09 -
24 Reese Taylor SO Trinity Prep 18.16 11.65 15.13 -
25 Daniela Cardenas SO First Academy (Orlando) 18.87 12.53 15.46 -
28 Sofia Leggiero SO Hagerty 13.68 13.52 16.09 -
29 Sarah Bachrach SO Trinity Prep 15.60 19.71 16.42 -
  Alexandra Clark FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kayla Connelly SR Lake Howell 9.76 14.02 13.74 15.39 16.22 9.62 -
12 Megan Lundstrom JR Hagerty 11.15 17.07 13.76 13.90 16.10 16.52 -
16 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 14.02 10.94 14.02 14.58 12.20 16.55   
17 La'Trice Dixon SO Lake Howell 10.52 14.44 14.02 15.99 18.23 12.48 -
18 Tatum Russell JR Trinity Prep 14.02 13.03 14.16 10.62 16.57 14.73 -
20 Sophia Kasper JR Winter Park 12.76 17.77 14.33 11.47 10.75 16.91 -
  Lily Sakuma SO Astronaut DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gabrielle Walters FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Daniella Galeano SR Bishop Moore 15.95 13.40 13.40 2
10 Isabella Nieves FR Bishop Moore 16.62 13.73 14.01 -
13 Grace Newsome SR Bishop Moore 15.18 13.80 17.53 -
14 Jy'Meria Franklin JR Seminole (Sanford) 15.89 13.81 11.47   
19 Hoshea Joseph SR First Academy (Orlando) 11.36 14.19 17.88 -
  Amira Ali SR Hagerty DNS DNS DNS   
  Jaden Byrd SR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS   
  Sagie-May Dorcely JR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 12.69 14.22 11.17 12.19 13.07 11.17 10
2 Molly McGrath JR Hagerty 12.78 15.72 8.95 13.04 12.40 11.38 8
3 Oludoyin Soremi SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.88 11.98 9.79 16.36 10.31 11.72 6
4 Jaylin Washington SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.93 9.57 9.44 12.42 12.29 16.17 5
5 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 13.03 11.47 13.29 15.90 14.60 15.25 4
6 Oluwadara Soremi FR Seminole (Sanford) 13.09 13.36 12.83 15.71 13.36 10.74   
7 Emily Powelson SO First Academy (Orlando) 13.23 10.06 12.70 16.01 16.67 10.06 3
9 Marceline Clermont FR Bishop Moore 13.62 12.81 17.03 10.22 15.67 10.36 1

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 19.61 23.79 21.18 26.14 10 1.5
2 Molly McGrath JR Hagerty 25.43 28.64 32.65 26.76 8 1.5
3 Marceline Clermont FR Bishop Moore 30.77 28.87 29.41 27.23 6 1.5
4 Oluwadara Soremi FR Seminole (Sanford) 34.07 34.88 34.88 27.25 5 1.5
5 Patley Bernard SO Winter Park 19.10 19.92 22.65 27.28 4 1.5
6 Jaylin Washington SO Seminole (Sanford) 20.77 34.43 31.97 27.32 3 1.5
7 Kennedy Jackson SR Bishop Moore 23.10 27.77 22.00 27.49 2 1.5
8 Gabrielle Johnson SR Winter Park 25.63 29.49 22.05 27.56 1 0.6
9 Emily Powelson SO First Academy (Orlando) 20.76 25.46 28.78 27.67 - 0.6
10 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 29.72 20.55 27.77 27.77    0.6
11 Mikiya Lowe FR Lake Howell 32.73 30.49 20.70 27.97 - 1.2
12 Daniella Galeano SR Bishop Moore 20.29 24.24 31.85 28.18 - 0.6
13 La'Trice Dixon SO Lake Howell 28.00 30.00 20.86 28.57 - 1.2
14 Megan Lundstrom JR Hagerty 34.09 30.36 22.34 28.64 - 1.2
15 Hoshea Joseph SR First Academy (Orlando) 22.12 23.28 29.40 29.10 - 0.6
16 Sara Jimenez Homes SO Lake Howell 38.62 33.37 33.98 30.89 - 1.2
17 Sidney Seybold SR Trinity Prep 25.39 22.26 22.26 31.34 - 2.2
18 Sofia Leggiero SO Hagerty 39.95 33.63 23.64 33.29 - 1.2
19 Bianca Whatts SO Trinity Prep 42.44 35.37 29.98 33.68 - 1.2
20 Kyra Alston SO Trinity Prep 35.04 36.83 32.89 35.75 - 1.2
  Adriana Stenzel SO Trinity Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jaden Byrd SR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Peyton Kruel SO Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alexandra Clark FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Amira Ali SR Hagerty DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Sidney Seybold SR Trinity Prep 30.40 40.43 37.93 31.34 22.88 -
  Adriana Stenzel SO Trinity Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexandra Clark FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Mikiya Lowe FR Lake Howell 24.62 27.97 26.02 33.01 34.69 24.34 22.10 -
13 La'Trice Dixon SO Lake Howell 24.29 28.57 21.15 33.43 21.15 28.86 36.86 -
14 Megan Lundstrom JR Hagerty 27.78 28.64 30.08 30.65 31.79 34.37 20.62 -
16 Sara Jimenez Homes SO Lake Howell 29.66 30.89 36.45 24.72 22.55 27.19 39.85 -
18 Sofia Leggiero SO Hagerty 24.97 33.29 34.29 33.96 30.96 23.97 33.29 -
19 Bianca Whatts SO Trinity Prep 34.69 33.68 28.63 29.31 40.42 30.99 40.42 -
20 Kyra Alston SO Trinity Prep 25.39 35.75 26.10 45.05 45.76 35.40 33.97 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Gabrielle Johnson SR Winter Park 26.19 25.63 27.56 24.53 27.56 1
9 Emily Powelson SO First Academy (Orlando) 21.86 32.93 27.67 34.59 35.42 -
10 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 25.27 25.00 27.77 27.77 25.83   
12 Daniella Galeano SR Bishop Moore 31.00 34.10 28.18 24.52 22.27 -
15 Hoshea Joseph SR First Academy (Orlando) 33.47 28.81 29.10 34.05 34.63 -
  Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jaden Byrd SR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Peyton Kruel SO Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 23.79 32.16 26.14 10
2 Molly McGrath JR Hagerty 24.36 33.99 26.76 8
3 Marceline Clermont FR Bishop Moore 20.15 25.33 27.23 6
4 Oluwadara Soremi FR Seminole (Sanford) 33.79 19.35 27.25 5
5 Patley Bernard SO Winter Park 34.65 32.19 27.28 4
6 Jaylin Washington SO Seminole (Sanford) 33.06 32.79 27.32 3
7 Kennedy Jackson SR Bishop Moore 31.89 34.92 27.49 2
  Amira Ali SR Hagerty DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Johnson SR Winter Park 48.20 1:03.26 1:07.47 1:00.24 1:07.47 1:04.46 46.39 10
2 Kennedy Jackson SR Bishop Moore 1:03.76 1:01.30 55.17 1:01.30 1:18.47 1:16.63 1:01.92 8
3 Molly McGrath JR Hagerty 57.30 1:12.09 56.07 1:01.61 1:02.85 1:18.25 52.37 6
4 Taylor Tomlinson SR Bishop Moore 44.01 1:00.35 54.06 1:02.86 47.78 50.92 1:17.95 5
5 Patley Bernard SO Winter Park 1:13.95 1:03.84 1:12.05 1:03.20 1:12.05 1:01.31 1:05.10 4
6 Makayla Watson JR Lake Howell 1:00.61 1:19.51 1:12.34 1:05.17 1:10.39 1:17.56 1:11.04 3
7 Isabela Zapata SR Lake Howell 1:04.31 1:15.59 1:03.65 1:06.30 1:23.54 51.72 1:16.25 2
8 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 1:30.90 1:16.22 1:14.82 1:09.92 1:12.72 1:27.40 1:23.21 1
9 Julianna Rivera JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:10.63 55.95 1:16.23 1:09.93 1:11.33 52.45 48.96 -
10 Daniela Cardenas SO First Academy (Orlando) 1:36.70 1:37.46 1:35.16 1:16.74 1:28.25 1:27.49 1:22.88 -
11 Sofia Leggiero SO Hagerty 1:37.67 1:40.03 1:35.30 1:18.76 1:35.30 1:10.89 1:29.79 -
12 Casey Costa FR Hagerty 1:25.33 1:38.08 1:12.57 1:19.74 1:04.59 1:25.33 1:41.27 -
13 Amber Ni SO Seminole (Sanford) 1:28.24 1:20.95 1:38.76 1:20.95 59.91 1:23.38 1:10.43 -
  Amira Ali SR Hagerty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ella Malabuyo SO Trinity Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Peyton Kruel SO Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sara Jimenez Homes SO Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sagie-May Dorcely JR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  TaNyiah Golson FR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sofia Leggiero SO Hagerty 1:18.76 1:16.40 1:18.76 1:25.06 -
13 Amber Ni SO Seminole (Sanford) 1:20.95 57.48 1:16.10 1:02.34 -
  Sagie-May Dorcely JR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Isabela Zapata SR Lake Howell 1:06.30 2
9 Julianna Rivera JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:09.93 -
10 Daniela Cardenas SO First Academy (Orlando) 1:16.74 -
12 Casey Costa FR Hagerty 1:19.74 -
  TaNyiah Golson FR Lake Howell DNS   
  Sara Jimenez Homes SO Lake Howell DNS   
  Ella Malabuyo SO Trinity Prep DNS   
  Peyton Kruel SO Bishop Moore DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Johnson SR Winter Park 56.03 53.02 1:14.10 1:00.24 42.77 1:03.26 51.21 10
2 Kennedy Jackson SR Bishop Moore 1:04.98 1:12.95 49.66 1:01.30 1:02.53 45.98 1:15.40 8
3 Molly McGrath JR Hagerty 59.77 1:01.61 1:20.10 1:01.61 44.36 59.15 53.60 6
4 Taylor Tomlinson SR Bishop Moore 1:19.21 54.06 1:11.66 1:02.86 1:09.15 57.84 1:19.21 5
5 Patley Bernard SO Winter Park 1:20.27 1:17.11 54.36 1:03.20 1:19.64 1:01.94 51.83 4
6 Makayla Watson JR Lake Howell 1:08.43 1:12.34 1:18.86 1:05.17 1:16.90 1:05.17 1:09.74 3
8 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 1:19.71 1:11.32 50.35 1:09.92 1:01.53 1:02.93 54.54 1
  Amira Ali SR Hagerty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Moler JR Bishop Moore 2:30.88 2:30.88 3:11.62 2:50.50 2:39.94 10
2 Sarah Gross SO Winter Park 2:34.30 1:48.01 2:11.16 1:51.10 2:38.93 8
3 Amanda Medina-Torres SR Hagerty 2:36.22 1:58.73 3:18.40 2:17.48 2:03.42 6
4 Peyton Damewood SR Winter Park 2:39.73 3:03.69 2:55.71 2:12.58 2:41.33 5
5 Taylor Maddox SR Bishop Moore 2:40.60 2:55.06 1:58.85 2:53.45 1:52.42 4
6 Kayla Hall JR Seminole (Sanford) 2:40.82 3:08.16 2:52.08 2:03.84 2:24.74 3
7 Allison Stromberg JR Seminole (Sanford) 2:41.30 2:09.04 3:08.73 3:03.89 3:11.95 2
8 Adriana Singh JR Hagerty 2:44.08 3:00.49 1:56.50 3:23.46 3:28.39 1
9 Elizabeth Driscoll JR Trinity Prep 2:44.12 2:55.61 2:39.20 2:14.58 2:22.79 -
10 Erin Rodd JR Hagerty 2:46.31 3:24.57 3:17.91 3:32.88 3:17.91 -
11 Madaline McGinn FR First Academy (Orlando) 2:47.07 2:43.73 2:53.76 2:22.01 3:20.49 -
12 Anamaria Schultz JR Winter Park 2:49.88 2:54.98 2:24.40 2:48.19 2:49.88 -
13 Katie Gomez SR Lake Howell 2:49.97 3:39.27 2:43.18 2:41.48 2:38.08 -
14 Charissa Thompson JR Hagerty 2:56.59 3:40.74 2:23.04 3:46.04 3:38.98 -
15 Kimberly Ibar SO Seminole (Sanford) 3:08.98 2:48.20 3:48.67 3:20.32 3:07.09 -
16 Emma Tisdale FR Seminole (Sanford) 3:12.18 3:50.62 2:16.45 3:33.32 3:12.18 -
17 Eleanore Henderson FR Trinity Prep 3:20.85 3:46.96 3:12.82 2:52.74 4:09.06 -
18 Olivia Kortman FR Trinity Prep 3:32.22 3:21.61 2:41.29 3:44.96 4:04.06 -
19 Grace Kilger FR Trinity Prep 3:33.76 4:18.65 4:01.55 2:48.87 4:27.20 -
  Ana Gomez JR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Erin Rodd JR Hagerty 3:06.27 2:44.65 3:21.24 3:06.27 2:46.31 2:13.05 2:16.38 -
11 Madaline McGinn FR First Academy (Orlando) 3:17.15 2:05.31 2:58.77 3:10.46 2:47.07 2:55.43 2:25.35 -
13 Katie Gomez SR Lake Howell 3:12.07 2:58.47 3:23.97 2:51.67 2:49.97 2:10.88 2:36.38 -
14 Charissa Thompson JR Hagerty 2:15.98 2:08.91 2:56.59 3:31.91 2:56.59 2:51.30 2:28.34 -
15 Kimberly Ibar SO Seminole (Sanford) 4:05.68 2:44.42 2:42.53 2:31.19 3:08.98 3:16.54 3:56.23 -
16 Emma Tisdale FR Seminole (Sanford) 3:16.03 3:52.54 3:08.34 3:56.39 3:12.18 2:24.14 3:23.71 -
17 Eleanore Henderson FR Trinity Prep 3:32.91 3:12.82 3:14.83 2:50.73 3:20.85 3:08.80 2:54.74 -
18 Olivia Kortman FR Trinity Prep 4:35.89 2:54.02 2:30.68 4:35.89 3:32.22 3:00.39 2:28.56 -
19 Grace Kilger FR Trinity Prep 3:01.70 3:03.84 4:10.10 3:48.73 3:33.76 3:50.86 4:03.69 -
  Ana Gomez JR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Taylor Moler JR Bishop Moore 2:30.88 10
2 Sarah Gross SO Winter Park 2:34.30 8
3 Amanda Medina-Torres SR Hagerty 2:36.22 6
4 Peyton Damewood SR Winter Park 2:39.73 5
5 Taylor Maddox SR Bishop Moore 2:40.60 4
6 Kayla Hall JR Seminole (Sanford) 2:40.82 3
7 Allison Stromberg JR Seminole (Sanford) 2:41.30 2
8 Adriana Singh JR Hagerty 2:44.08 1
9 Elizabeth Driscoll JR Trinity Prep 2:44.12 -
12 Anamaria Schultz JR Winter Park 2:49.88 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clarisa Groff JR Winter Park 6:21.96 5:26.46 5:06.88 7:01.14 4:37.50 10
2 Taylor Moler JR Bishop Moore 6:48.75 5:43.48 6:14.40 5:46.92 4:38.22 8
3 Amanda Medina-Torres SR Hagerty 6:43.48 5:44.85 6:26.24 5:34.51 6:53.82 6
4 Bella Kissler 7 Trinity Prep 4:16.30 5:46.34 4:57.86 4:30.15 7:09.47 5
5 Paige McCaul SO Bishop Moore 4:48.01 5:47.00 7:27.63 7:31.10 4:34.13 4
6 Cara Mortimer 8 Trinity Prep 4:24.65 5:48.22 6:09.12 6:26.53 4:42.06 3
7 Allison Stromberg JR Seminole (Sanford) 6:27.29 5:48.91 4:56.58 7:19.63 4:46.11 2
8 Kailyn David FR Hagerty 7:29.14 5:56.46 6:17.85 6:03.59 7:14.89 1
9 Madaline McGinn FR First Academy (Orlando) 6:59.94 5:58.92 6:49.17 4:47.14 4:29.19 -
10 Emma Davey SR Trinity Prep 5:42.02 6:00.02 6:07.22 6:50.43 6:10.82 -
11 Taylor Kirby SR Winter Park 7:40.86 6:05.76 4:19.69 5:21.87 7:22.57 -
12 Kathe Wilken-Yoder SR Hagerty 5:36.87 6:06.16 6:06.16 6:31.80 4:23.64 -
13 Alena Pezzoli FR Hagerty 7:02.73 6:07.59 7:06.41 4:50.40 5:23.48 -
14 Alisa Valencia SO Winter Park 6:34.45 6:12.12 7:19.11 6:08.40 5:23.75 -
15 Isabella Skidmore JR Hagerty 6:06.99 6:14.48 8:03.08 4:40.86 7:44.36 -
16 Eve Hage SO Bishop Moore 4:49.55 6:16.03 6:49.88 6:00.99 7:38.76 -
17 Charissa Thompson JR Hagerty 5:46.90 6:17.06 4:42.80 5:39.36 8:10.18 -
18 Jadyn Jessen FR Trinity Prep 8:03.23 6:17.52 5:58.65 6:17.52 7:06.60 -
19 Morgan Cox SO Trinity Prep 6:10.68 6:18.24 5:51.77 6:29.59 5:29.07 -
20 Ava Kortman JR Seminole (Sanford) 7:06.20 6:38.31 6:06.45 6:10.43 7:06.20 -
21 Kayla Witt SO Lake Howell 7:35.27 6:42.89 7:39.30 8:15.56 7:11.10 -
22 Leah Keefe JR Trinity Prep 7:40.70 6:44.12 8:29.20 8:41.32 7:36.66 -
23 Deepika Kannan JR Seminole (Sanford) 7:57.11 7:43.21 6:15.20 8:15.64 6:24.47 -
  Sarah Reiss JR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kayla Hall JR Seminole (Sanford) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Noel SR Winter Park 12:31.06 10:00.85 10:55.47 11:22.78 10
2 Jazlyn Dailey JR Winter Park 9:53.56 14:25.90 8:57.70 11:38.30 8
3 Zoey Thomas JR Winter Park 11:06.11 12:32.06 13:22.19 11:56.24 6
4 Christina Feucht SO Winter Park 13:25.22 10:32.67 10:03.91 11:58.94   
5 Juliet St Angelo SR Lake Howell 11:59.23 13:26.41 10:39.32 12:06.49 5
6 Paige McCaul SO Bishop Moore 14:42.82 11:23.23 12:16.97 12:47.67 4
7 Bella Kissler 7 Trinity Prep 14:31.46 15:57.05 16:35.96 12:58.09 3
8 Doireann Doherty SR Bishop Moore 9:21.09 9:37.12 14:33.69 13:21.55 2
9 Zoe Buot SO Lake Howell 17:31.69 12:14.51 13:12.94 13:54.67 1

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 19.31 15.32 10 2.2
2 Ziann Facey SO Hagerty 12.98 15.63 8 2.2
3 Hannah Yared JR Trinity Prep 13.30 17.05 6 2.2
4 Anna Miliotes SO Trinity Prep 20.09 18.60 5 2.2
5 Mikayla Moodie SO Seminole (Sanford) 16.46 19.13 4 2.2
6 Sofia Groom JR Bishop Moore 23.68 19.41 3 2.2
7 Madison Sunderman FR Hagerty 22.40 19.65 2 3.0
8 Casey Costa FR Hagerty 24.42 19.85 1 2.2
9 Keely Fallon SR Bishop Moore 16.60 20.00 - 2.2
10 Gabriela Pierce JR Seminole (Sanford) 17.35 20.17 - 2.1
11 Lilly Nguyen JR Trinity Prep 17.23 20.27 - 2.1
12 Jalia Lawrence FR Seminole (Sanford) 18.41 20.68 - 3.0
13 Caitlin Clemons SO Winter Park 23.98 20.85 - 3.0
14 Anuha Tatineni JR Trinity Prep 23.43 21.30 - 3.0
15 Neveah Jacob FR Hagerty 17.49 21.32    3.0
16 Bella Scoma SR Bishop Moore 27.02 21.44 - 2.1
17 Jacqueline Berland SO Winter Park 24.68 22.03 - 3.0
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Gabriela Pierce JR Seminole (Sanford) 25.22 20.17 18.16 20.78 20.17 15.13 20.78 -
11 Lilly Nguyen JR Trinity Prep 16.42 16.22 15.21 25.54 20.27 17.23 24.94 -
16 Bella Scoma SR Bishop Moore 21.44 17.80 24.02 17.58 21.44 19.73 21.87 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Madison Sunderman FR Hagerty 16.90 20.64 14.15 22.60 24.57 19.65 19.85 2
12 Jalia Lawrence FR Seminole (Sanford) 24.82 19.86 19.03 23.37 22.96 20.68 20.68 -
13 Caitlin Clemons SO Winter Park 22.94 18.56 19.39 15.64 27.11 20.85 21.06 -
14 Anuha Tatineni JR Trinity Prep 22.58 22.37 14.91 22.37 26.84 21.30 23.22 -
15 Neveah Jacob FR Hagerty 20.90 22.60 24.10 24.95 15.14 21.32 15.35   
17 Jacqueline Berland SO Winter Park 19.39 15.65 22.69 23.36 27.32 22.03 18.73 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 15.32 15.94 11.34 17.16 12.87 19.92 10
2 Ziann Facey SO Hagerty 15.63 13.76 20.17 18.13 19.23 17.35 8
3 Hannah Yared JR Trinity Prep 17.05 12.96 17.22 13.64 19.27 18.93 6
4 Anna Miliotes SO Trinity Prep 18.60 18.42 15.63 15.44 23.44 20.46 5
5 Mikayla Moodie SO Seminole (Sanford) 19.13 14.93 13.78 18.56 17.03 20.47 4
6 Sofia Groom JR Bishop Moore 19.41 19.80 14.17 13.98 20.58 21.36 3
8 Casey Costa FR Hagerty 19.85 14.30 16.08 25.81 23.82 21.05 1
9 Keely Fallon SR Bishop Moore 20.00 22.00 16.40 15.80 19.80 15.00 -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ziann Facey SO Hagerty 48.02 10
2 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 50.54 8
3 Kayla Connelly SR Lake Howell 52.67 6
4 Calista Mason FR First Academy (Orlando) 53.63 5
5 Anna Miliotes SO Trinity Prep 53.84 4
6 Gabriela Pierce JR Seminole (Sanford) 53.90 3
7 Alessondra Visvalingam SO Seminole (Sanford) 54.20 2
8 Hannah Yared JR Trinity Prep 55.98 1
9 Madison Sunderman FR Hagerty 56.33 -
10 Keely Fallon SR Bishop Moore 57.12 -
11 Neveah Jacob FR Hagerty 57.26 -
12 Jalia Lawrence FR Seminole (Sanford) 59.06   
13 Bella Scoma SR Bishop Moore 1:01.97 -
14 Sofia Groom JR Bishop Moore 1:04.45 -
15 Brianna Kissler FR Trinity Prep 1:12.62 -
16 Kaylee Ortega SO Trinity Prep 1:18.55 -
  Jani Day JR Winter Park DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jalia Lawrence FR Seminole (Sanford) 41.35 52.57 59.06 41.35 1:03.20 57.29   
15 Brianna Kissler FR Trinity Prep 1:13.35 1:19.89 1:12.62 58.10 1:06.81 1:28.60 -
16 Kaylee Ortega SO Trinity Prep 1:37.41 56.56 1:18.55 1:36.62 1:42.12 1:24.84 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Calista Mason FR First Academy (Orlando) 1:03.29 1:05.43 51.49 53.63 52.03 54.71 5
5 Anna Miliotes SO Trinity Prep 54.92 39.85 50.08 53.84 1:03.54 45.23 4
9 Madison Sunderman FR Hagerty 1:06.47 41.12 47.88 56.33 1:12.11 42.25 -
10 Keely Fallon SR Bishop Moore 55.41 1:01.69 50.84 57.12 46.84 49.70 -
11 Neveah Jacob FR Hagerty 49.25 45.81 42.38 57.26 1:04.14 1:02.42 -
13 Bella Scoma SR Bishop Moore 57.64 53.30 1:09.41 1:01.97 1:14.37 1:19.33 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ziann Facey SO Hagerty 56.67 48.02 36.98 53.79 52.35 10
2 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:03.18 50.54 48.02 52.57 35.89 8
3 Kayla Connelly SR Lake Howell 50.04 52.67 37.40 1:05.84 42.14 6
6 Gabriela Pierce JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:05.76 53.90 46.36 50.67 1:01.45 3
7 Alessondra Visvalingam SO Seminole (Sanford) 47.70 54.20 1:07.21 1:06.67 1:07.21 2
8 Hannah Yared JR Trinity Prep 45.35 55.98 55.98 53.19 48.15 1
14 Sofia Groom JR Bishop Moore 1:00.59 1:04.45 1:08.32 56.08 1:00.59 -
  Jani Day JR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seminole (Sanford) Jaylin Washington, Oludoyin Soremi, Keyara Hillery, Sidney Allen 34.84 39.81 53.25 1:02.70 49.76 39.31 44.29 10
2 Hagerty Ziann Facey, Amira Ali, Raegen Varvarigos, Molly McGrath 1:01.63 45.33 1:02.65 40.75 50.93 41.26 35.65 8
3 Bishop Moore Daniella Galeano, Marceline Clermont, Kennedy Jackson, Grace Newsome 56.88 43.31 39.14 39.14 52.18 40.18 52.71 6
4 Lake Howell La'Trice Dixon, TaNyiah Golson, Sara Jimenez Homes, Mikiya Lowe 1:06.29 38.19 57.81 1:02.58 53.03 53.03 52.50 5
5 Trinity Prep Tatum Russell, Katie Wright, Mia Bodnar, Ella Malabuyo 47.21 47.21 1:10.00 46.12 54.26 43.41 1:01.86 4
6 First Academy (Orlando) Hoshea Joseph, Gabrielle Walters, Emily Powelson, Madison Zeisloft-Acree 1:07.23 1:11.12 46.12 52.79 55.56 50.56 1:10.57 3

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bishop Moore A Grace Newsome, Olivia Denney, Taylor Tomlinson, Kennedy Jackson 4:36.08 4:38.69 3:57.01 4:04.83 3:30.97 4:20.45 10
2 Lake Howell A Makayla Watson, TaNyiah Golson, Emely Chhu, Kayla Connelly 5:36.79 5:50.48 3:33.58 3:55.48 3:19.89 4:33.81 8
3 Hagerty A Casey Costa, Megan Lundstrom, Adriana Singh, Neveah Jacob 3:22.24 3:53.13 5:42.68 5:34.25 5:42.68 4:40.88 6
  First Academy (Orlando) A Daniela Cardenas, Madison Zeisloft-Acree, Calista Mason, Gabrielle Walters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hagerty
(B>)
B Amira Ali, Molly McGrath, Amanda Medina-Torres, Erin Rodd DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bishop Moore Taylor Maddox, Olivia Denney, Taylor Tomlinson, Taylor Moler 11:11.23 12:07.68 10:27.31 9:30.86 12:26.50 10
2 Hagerty Adriana Singh, Kailyn David, Alena Pezzoli, Amanda Medina-Torres 13:16.60 12:05.36 10:47.64 13:48.98 9:10.50 8
3 Lake Howell Juliet St Angelo, Isabela Zapata, Bella Szynaka, Katie Gomez 11:12.62 11:45.92 11:05.96 7:46.18 13:39.13 6
4 Trinity Prep Emily Wilhelm, Lauren McAnally, Elizabeth Driscoll, Morgan Cox 8:22.28 14:52.93 11:37.60 11:23.65 13:08.29 5
5 Winter Park Lucy Shelby, Ella Herbert, Sophia DeRenzende, Sabrine Azam 9:55.79 9:41.78 11:40.93 14:22.15 14:57.19 4

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Taylor Maddox SR Bishop Moore 1.57m 1.55m 1.68m 5' 1.75" 10
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Jani Day JR Winter Park 1.47m 1.23m 1.28m 4' 9.75" 8
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Sofia Groom JR Bishop Moore 1.47m 1.91m 1.54m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Madison Sunderman FR Hagerty 1.47m 1.53m 1.57m 4' 9.75" 5
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Mikayla Moodie SO Seminole (Sanford) 1.37m 1.08m 1.08m 4' 6" 4
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
6 Bella Scoma SR Bishop Moore 1.27m 1.19m 1.44m 4' 2" 3
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
7 Sophia Kasper JR Winter Park 1.27m 1.03m 1.55m 4' 2" 2
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emely Chhu SR Lake Howell 3.84m 3.05m 10' 0" 10
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.22
    XXX
2 Paris Bamberg JR Winter Park 3.16m 2.59m 8' 6" 8
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    XXO
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
3 Noelle Rebeyka FR Bishop Moore 3.17m 2.44m 8' 0" 6
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.28
    XO
  • 2.44
    XXO
  • 2.59
    XXX
4 Irene Santiago FR Winter Park 2.77m 2.13m 6' 11.75" 5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    XXX
5 Anamaria Schultz JR Winter Park 1.56m 1.98m 6' 6" 4
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.13
    XXX
6 Theresa Woodall JR Bishop Moore 2.18m 1.98m 6' 6" 3
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.13
    XXX
7 Mia Harvey FR Trinity Prep 2.23m 1.83m 6' 0" 2
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
  Isabella Pohlod FR Trinity Prep NH NH NH   
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Megan McLaughlin JR Trinity Prep NH NH NH   
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Rylee Goodyear FR Bishop Moore NH NH NH   
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Eve Hage SO Bishop Moore NH NH NH   
  • 1.68
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 5.16m 16' 11.25" 10
  • 4.85  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.16  
2 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 4.74m 15' 6.75" 8
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
3 Amira Ali SR Hagerty 4.58m 15' 0.5" 6
  • 4.53  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.58  
4 Sofia Groom JR Bishop Moore 4.57m 15' 0" 5
  • 4.43  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.57  
5 Emily Powelson SO First Academy (Orlando) 4.53m 14' 10.5" 4
  • 4.28  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.53  
6 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 4.45m 14' 7.25" 3
  • 4.24  
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
7 Katie Wright JR Trinity Prep 4.43m 14' 6.5" 2
  • 4.18  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.43  
8 Hoshea Joseph SR First Academy (Orlando) 4.28m 14' 0.5" 1
  • 4.17  
  • 3.92  
  • 4.28  
9 Mikiya Lowe FR Lake Howell 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  • 4.12  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.14  
10 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.24m 13' 11" -
  • 4.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24  
11 Rylee Goodyear FR Bishop Moore 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • 3.96  
  • 3.95  
  • 4.21  
12 Jy'Meria Franklin JR Seminole (Sanford) 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  • 3.80  
  • 3.76  
  • 4.04  
13 Daniella Galeano SR Bishop Moore 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.95  
  • 3.58  
  • 3.82  
14 Emely Chhu SR Lake Howell 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
  • 3.92  
  • 3.75  
  • 3.74  
15 Keyaira Goff JR Trinity Prep 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.72  
  • 3.41  
  • 3.40  
16 Sophia Kasper JR Winter Park 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
  • 2.71  
  • 3.61  
  • 3.70  
17 Jonna Plate SO Trinity Prep 3.36m 11' 0.25" -
  • 3.36  
  • 3.26  
  • 2.98  
18 Reese Taylor SO Trinity Prep 3.30m 10' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.10  
  • 3.30  
19 Keturah Wright SR Hagerty 3.01m 9' 10.5" -
  • 2.78  
  • 3.01  
  • 2.56  
  Peyton Kruel SO Bishop Moore DNS NM   
  Alexandra Clark FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS NM   
  Makayla Watson JR Lake Howell DNS NM   
  Gabrielle Walters FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Hoshea Joseph SR First Academy (Orlando) 3.34m 5.52m 4.79m 3.85m 4.28m 14' 0.5" 1
11 Rylee Goodyear FR Bishop Moore 3.16m 3.92m 3.87m 3.79m 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
12 Jy'Meria Franklin JR Seminole (Sanford) 3.76m 3.88m 3.35m 2.95m 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
13 Daniella Galeano SR Bishop Moore 3.79m 5.14m 3.67m 4.15m 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
14 Emely Chhu SR Lake Howell 2.90m 4.98m 4.74m 3.21m 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
15 Keyaira Goff JR Trinity Prep 3.42m 2.94m 4.61m 3.31m 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
17 Jonna Plate SO Trinity Prep 4.33m 3.56m 3.16m 3.96m 3.36m 11' 0.25" -
18 Reese Taylor SO Trinity Prep 2.61m 2.47m 2.51m 2.74m 3.30m 10' 10" -
19 Keturah Wright SR Hagerty 3.31m 3.67m 2.35m 2.38m 3.01m 9' 10.5" -
  Alexandra Clark FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Gabrielle Walters FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.80m 6.30m 5.16m 4.49m 6.50m 6.14m 6.24m 16' 11.25" 10
2 Keyara Hillery JR Seminole (Sanford) 5.31m 6.02m 4.74m 3.32m 4.50m 4.79m 5.21m 15' 6.75" 8
3 Amira Ali SR Hagerty 4.12m 3.34m 4.58m 3.48m 5.08m 4.67m 3.76m 15' 0.5" 6
4 Sofia Groom JR Bishop Moore 5.21m 5.03m 4.57m 3.70m 3.43m 5.21m 4.94m 15' 0" 5
5 Emily Powelson SO First Academy (Orlando) 4.35m 4.76m 4.53m 5.39m 3.17m 3.81m 4.48m 14' 10.5" 4
6 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 4.76m 4.54m 4.45m 3.11m 3.74m 4.09m 5.74m 14' 7.25" 3
7 Katie Wright JR Trinity Prep 5.49m 4.43m 4.43m 3.72m 4.12m 5.45m 5.32m 14' 6.5" 2
9 Mikiya Lowe FR Lake Howell 3.41m 4.73m 4.26m 3.41m 5.28m 5.28m 5.41m 13' 11.75" -
10 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 3.26m 3.99m 4.24m 4.32m 3.94m 4.45m 3.94m 13' 11" -
16 Sophia Kasper JR Winter Park 3.89m 3.11m 3.70m 4.29m 2.63m 4.18m 4.63m 12' 1.75" -
  Makayla Watson JR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Peyton Kruel SO Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Oluwadara Soremi FR Seminole (Sanford) 7.63m 9.78m 11.54m 32' 1" 10
  • 9.43  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.78  
2 Grace Newsome SR Bishop Moore 11.01m 9.10m 6.73m 29' 10.25" 8
  • 9.03  
  • 9.10  
  • 8.80  
3 Keely Fallon SR Bishop Moore 7.07m 9.06m 9.33m 29' 8.75" 6
  • 9.06  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.52  
4 Katie Wright JR Trinity Prep 8.32m 9.04m 6.87m 29' 8" 5
  • 8.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.04  
5 Keyaira Goff JR Trinity Prep 10.55m 8.18m 8.75m 26' 10" 4
  • 8.18  
  • 7.92  
  • 8.05  
6 Amber Ni SO Seminole (Sanford) 7.26m 8.07m 6.05m 26' 5.75" 3
  • 7.99  
  • 8.07  
  • 7.99  
7 Keturah Wright SR Hagerty 5.86m 7.61m 8.14m 24' 11.75" 2
  • 7.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.61  
8 Natalie Cruz SO Seminole (Sanford) 8.55m 7.31m 6.29m 23' 11.75" 1
  • 7.31  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.24  
  Peyton Kruel SO Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS NM   

Women's Shot Put Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Rubin 8 Trinity Prep 8.80m 8.01m 28' 10.5" 10
  • 7.19  
  • 8.35  
  • 8.80  
2 Christina Montique SR Hagerty 8.74m 7.87m 28' 8.25" 8
  • 7.80  
  • 8.57  
  • 8.74  
3 Carly LaMorte FR Bishop Moore 8.63m 9.41m 28' 3.75" 6
  • 8.63  
  • 8.50  
  • 7.17  
4 Amelia Bohl SO Hagerty 8.23m 8.72m 27' 0" 5
  • 8.23  
  • 8.22  
  • 7.70  
5 Maura Campbell SO Bishop Moore 8.07m 9.12m 26' 5.75" 4
  • 8.07  
  • 7.96  
  • 7.10  
6 Christina Jules FR Bishop Moore 7.98m 8.06m 26' 2.25" 3
  • 7.98  
  • 7.83  
  • 7.83  
7 Zaniyah Fye SR Seminole (Sanford) 7.98m 7.02m 26' 2.25" 2
  • 7.98  
  • 7.37  
  • 7.40  
8 Clara Dowdy SR Trinity Prep 7.92m 8.79m 26' 0" 1
  • 7.92  
  • 7.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Ainsley Tischler FR Trinity Prep 7.81m 9.76m 25' 7.5" -
  • 7.81  
  • 7.35  
  • 7.34  
10 Jasmine Clarke-Campbell SR Lake Howell 7.35m 6.62m 24' 1.5" -
  • 7.35  
  • 7.16  
  • 6.89  
11 Evi Jane Garnett JR Trinity Prep 7.26m 6.68m 23' 10" -
  • 6.75  
  • 7.26  
  • 7.00  
12 Kyler Moody FR Winter Park 7.01m 6.45m 23' 0" -
  • 6.26  
  • 7.01  
  • 6.30  
13 Evy Haner FR Trinity Prep 6.79m 7.60m 22' 3.5" -
  • 6.79  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.44  
14 Jayla Waiters SO Lake Howell 6.78m 8.00m 22' 3" -
  • 6.78  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.31  
15 Zorian Facey SO Hagerty 6.27m 6.96m 20' 7" -
  • 5.89  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.13  
16 Ava Zena FR Hagerty 5.84m 6.72m 19' 2" -
  • 5.84  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.61  
17 Ayla Saeed JR Trinity Prep 5.79m 4.28m 19' 0" -
  • 4.97  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.79  
18 Dakotah Osborne SR First Academy (Orlando) 5.78m 5.84m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.76  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.78  
  Irma Watson Perez SR Seminole (Sanford) NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alex Rubin 8 Trinity Prep 8.18m 8.89m 8.54m 6.60m 8.80m 8.89m 28' 10.5" 10
10 Jasmine Clarke-Campbell SR Lake Howell 5.37m 7.42m 8.60m 6.69m 7.35m 6.54m 24' 1.5" -
12 Kyler Moody FR Winter Park 9.04m 7.71m 6.38m 5.75m 7.01m 7.78m 23' 0" -
13 Evy Haner FR Trinity Prep 5.98m 5.23m 5.70m 8.76m 6.79m 7.20m 22' 3.5" -
14 Jayla Waiters SO Lake Howell 6.85m 8.81m 5.63m 7.39m 6.78m 5.15m 22' 3" -
15 Zorian Facey SO Hagerty 5.45m 5.08m 5.64m 6.14m 6.27m 7.40m 20' 7" -
16 Ava Zena FR Hagerty 7.24m 7.42m 4.32m 6.72m 5.84m 4.26m 19' 2" -
17 Ayla Saeed JR Trinity Prep 4.05m 4.57m 5.04m 5.85m 5.79m 6.54m 19' 0" -
18 Dakotah Osborne SR First Academy (Orlando) 4.62m 4.28m 5.09m 4.62m 5.78m 5.32m 18' 11.75" -
Women's Shot Put Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Christina Montique SR Hagerty 8.74m 8.91m 9.09m 7.78m 28' 8.25" 8
3 Carly LaMorte FR Bishop Moore 8.63m 7.34m 7.77m 10.27m 28' 3.75" 6
4 Amelia Bohl SO Hagerty 8.23m 7.08m 7.00m 8.97m 27' 0" 5
5 Maura Campbell SO Bishop Moore 8.07m 9.20m 7.75m 6.94m 26' 5.75" 4
6 Christina Jules FR Bishop Moore 7.98m 9.90m 6.38m 5.83m 26' 2.25" 3
7 Zaniyah Fye SR Seminole (Sanford) 7.98m 7.18m 8.62m 9.74m 26' 2.25" 2
8 Clara Dowdy SR Trinity Prep 7.92m 6.42m 6.18m 6.89m 26' 0" 1
9 Ainsley Tischler FR Trinity Prep 7.81m 8.75m 7.11m 9.06m 25' 7.5" -
11 Evi Jane Garnett JR Trinity Prep 7.26m 7.04m 7.41m 5.30m 23' 10" -
  Irma Watson Perez SR Seminole (Sanford) NM NM NM NM NM   

Women's Shot Put Wheelchair

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
  Maria Catalina Aguilera-Corrales FR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Irma Watson Perez SR Seminole (Sanford) 27.95m 27.27m 24.58m 35.02m 33.67m 40.40m 37.04m 110' 5" 10
  • 33.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.50  
2 Amelia Bohl SO Hagerty 24.47m 21.48m 31.00m 25.56m 27.19m 31.81m 29.91m 89' 2" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 22.75  
  • 27.19  
3 Christina Montique SR Hagerty 21.64m 25.91m 26.71m 20.57m 26.71m 24.04m 22.70m 87' 7" 6
  • 22.82  
  • 25.01  
  • 26.71  
4 Annika Hoefler SO Winter Park 21.29m 24.50m 19.06m 24.75m 24.75m 18.07m 25.99m 81' 2" 5
  • 19.91  
  • 24.75  
  • FOUL  
5 Carly LaMorte FR Bishop Moore 26.89m 27.61m 23.29m 30.01m 24.01m 26.17m 30.73m 78' 9" 4
  • 24.01  
  • 22.68  
  • FOUL  
6 Ainsley Tischler FR Trinity Prep 19.84m 21.88m 15.13m 18.41m 20.45m 15.54m 21.47m 67' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 20.45  
  • FOUL  
7 Abigail Tischler SO Trinity Prep 14.21m 17.41m 19.21m 17.61m 20.01m 14.61m 20.01m 65' 8" 2
  • 20.01  
  • 19.35  
  • FOUL  
8 Clara Dowdy SR Trinity Prep 20.06m 24.83m 21.05m 20.06m 19.86m 21.05m 19.86m 65' 2" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 16.71  
  • 19.86  
9 Dakotah Osborne SR First Academy (Orlando) 23.80m 17.14m 14.66m 17.90m 19.04m 15.61m 18.28m 62' 6" -
  • 17.23  
  • 19.04  
  • 15.15  
10 Zorian Facey SO Hagerty 13.56m 18.02m 19.51m 15.05m 18.58m 15.24m 22.11m 60' 11" -
  • 18.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Jasmine Clarke-Campbell SR Lake Howell 12.99m 21.95m 23.23m 17.19m 18.29m 18.47m 14.27m 60' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.46  
  • 18.29  
12 Evy Haner FR Trinity Prep 17.99m 20.33m 18.17m 17.63m 17.99m 14.21m 20.33m 59' 0"   
  • 17.99  
  • 17.74  
  • 17.26  
13 Emily Hanus FR Hagerty 12.94m 21.63m 20.57m 21.63m 17.73m 17.20m 16.67m 58' 2" -
  • 16.12  
  • 16.18  
  • 17.73  
14 Ayla Saeed JR Trinity Prep 16.21m 13.73m 20.51m 11.91m 16.54m 21.34m 17.04m 54' 3"   
  • 16.47  
  • 16.54  
  • 14.85  
15 Emily Hancock SO Bishop Moore 19.71m 18.57m 16.29m 18.41m 16.29m 19.55m 13.85m 53' 5" -
  • 15.99  
  • 16.29  
  • 16.07  
16 Maura Campbell SO Bishop Moore 14.94m 14.94m 20.34m 14.46m 15.89m 12.08m 17.96m 52' 1" -
  • 14.41  
  • 15.89  
  • 14.30  
17 Jayla Waiters SO Lake Howell 11.04m 7.08m 11.42m 9.25m 9.44m 8.50m 11.71m 31' 0" -
  • 9.44  
  • 8.77  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Dakotah Osborne SR First Academy (Orlando) 19.04m 13.33m 23.42m 20.56m 19.23m 14.28m 62' 6" -
11 Jasmine Clarke-Campbell SR Lake Howell 18.29m 15.55m 18.47m 23.59m 18.47m 20.12m 60' 0" -
12 Evy Haner FR Trinity Prep 17.99m 22.31m 18.17m 13.49m 15.65m 18.35m 59' 0"   
13 Emily Hanus FR Hagerty 17.73m 22.69m 12.77m 16.67m 19.15m 22.52m 58' 2" -
14 Ayla Saeed JR Trinity Prep 16.54m 14.39m 16.71m 15.71m 19.85m 19.02m 54' 3"   
15 Emily Hancock SO Bishop Moore 16.29m 14.50m 18.90m 18.41m 13.19m 18.41m 53' 5" -
16 Maura Campbell SO Bishop Moore 15.89m 17.64m 19.54m 15.89m 11.28m 13.35m 52' 1" -
17 Jayla Waiters SO Lake Howell 9.44m 11.99m 8.31m 10.38m 6.70m 7.55m 31' 0" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Irma Watson Perez SR Seminole (Sanford) 35.02m 31.65m 42.42m 38.72m 33.67m 26.94m 110' 5" 10
2 Amelia Bohl SO Hagerty 33.99m 32.90m 19.03m 32.63m 27.19m 29.37m 89' 2" 8
3 Christina Montique SR Hagerty 26.98m 29.11m 22.17m 28.31m 26.71m 23.50m 87' 7" 6
4 Annika Hoefler SO Winter Park 25.74m 21.04m 29.95m 23.02m 24.75m 24.75m 81' 2" 5
5 Carly LaMorte FR Bishop Moore 20.89m 24.25m 22.09m 25.93m 24.01m 24.25m 78' 9" 4
6 Ainsley Tischler FR Trinity Prep 15.54m 14.93m 23.31m 22.09m 20.45m 14.93m 67' 1" 3
7 Abigail Tischler SO Trinity Prep 16.41m 25.01m 19.61m 16.41m 20.01m 23.01m 65' 8" 2
8 Clara Dowdy SR Trinity Prep 16.29m 21.85m 19.66m 16.48m 19.86m 13.90m 65' 2" 1
10 Zorian Facey SO Hagerty 22.48m 17.65m 18.02m 19.32m 18.58m 14.49m 60' 11" -

Women's Javelin Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacy Cummings SO Lake Howell 32.13m 18.62m 25.50m 29.83m 83' 8" 10
  • 25.50  
  • 24.05  
  • 21.90  
2 Carly LaMorte FR Bishop Moore 15.61m 24.25m 21.09m 17.93m 69' 2" 8
  • 18.82  
  • 21.09  
  • 17.41  
3 Evi Jane Garnett JR Trinity Prep 26.96m 23.83m 20.90m 26.13m 68' 7" 6
  • 20.90  
  • 17.40  
  • 19.70  
4 Emily Hancock SO Bishop Moore 24.08m 20.50m 18.81m 20.69m 61' 8" 5
  • 17.70  
  • 18.18  
  • 18.81  
5 Emily Wilhelm SR Trinity Prep 14.69m 18.23m 18.60m 18.23m 61' 0" 4
  • 18.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.60  
6 Irma Watson Perez SR Seminole (Sanford) 21.33m 21.88m 18.39m 19.31m 60' 4" 3
  • 14.32  
  • 18.39  
  • 17.19  
7 Emily Hanus FR Hagerty 13.81m 16.46m 17.70m 19.82m 58' 1" 2
  • 17.35  
  • 16.34  
  • 17.70  
8 Jasmin Chapin FR Hagerty 14.14m 21.38m 17.67m 13.61m 58' 0" 1
  • 17.67  
  • 15.71  
  • 16.37  
9 Christina Jules FR Bishop Moore 20.78m 18.90m 17.03m 21.97m 55' 10" -
  • 17.03  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.01  
10 Annika Hoefler SO Winter Park 15.97m 20.90m 16.99m 20.90m 55' 9" -
  • 15.84  
  • 16.77  
  • 16.99  
11 Mia Harvey FR Trinity Prep 17.73m 19.91m 16.73m 15.56m 54' 11" -
  • 16.73  
  • 16.70  
  • 15.86  
12 Isabella Pohlod FR Trinity Prep 14.02m 18.38m 15.58m 19.32m 51' 1" -
  • 15.58  
  • 14.13  
  • 12.08  
13 Ava Zena FR Hagerty 15.01m 12.18m 14.16m 16.99m 46' 5" -
  • 14.16  
  • 14.16  
  • 13.57  
14 Aarohi Pulijala SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.74m 11.92m 11.69m 13.44m 38' 4" -
  • 11.69  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.39  
  Clara Dowdy SR Trinity Prep NM NM NM NM NM   
  Zorian Facey SO Hagerty DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Glory LaCroix SO Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Women's Javelin Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Christina Jules FR Bishop Moore 18.90m 17.03m 16.86m 17.54m 18.73m 19.58m 55' 10" -
10 Annika Hoefler SO Winter Park 21.24m 16.99m 13.59m 14.95m 19.88m 18.52m 55' 9" -
11 Mia Harvey FR Trinity Prep 15.56m 16.73m 19.41m 13.05m 14.22m 14.72m 54' 11" -
12 Isabella Pohlod FR Trinity Prep 15.74m 15.58m 19.01m 12.62m 17.29m 19.16m 51' 1" -
13 Ava Zena FR Hagerty 12.18m 14.16m 11.89m 11.33m 9.91m 16.00m 46' 5" -
14 Aarohi Pulijala SO Seminole (Sanford) 8.77m 11.69m 10.99m 14.73m 11.81m 8.65m 38' 4" -
  Clara Dowdy SR Trinity Prep NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Zorian Facey SO Hagerty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Glory LaCroix SO Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Women's Javelin Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacy Cummings SO Lake Howell 17.85m 31.37m 25.50m 24.22m 83' 8" 10
2 Carly LaMorte FR Bishop Moore 24.04m 24.25m 21.09m 22.36m 69' 2" 8
3 Evi Jane Garnett JR Trinity Prep 18.81m 17.76m 20.90m 16.09m 68' 7" 6
4 Emily Hancock SO Bishop Moore 15.05m 14.86m 18.81m 19.94m 61' 8" 5
5 Emily Wilhelm SR Trinity Prep 18.23m 23.99m 18.60m 20.09m 61' 0" 4
6 Irma Watson Perez SR Seminole (Sanford) 14.16m 22.80m 18.39m 15.26m 60' 4" 3
7 Emily Hanus FR Hagerty 19.47m 17.35m 17.70m 16.28m 58' 1" 2
8 Jasmin Chapin FR Hagerty 17.49m 18.38m 17.67m 18.02m 58' 0" 1

Women's Javelin Wheelchair

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
  Maria Catalina Aguilera-Corrales FR Bishop Moore NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM