April 1, 2021
|
Trinity Prep - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 12.69 16.25 10 2.1
2 Molly McGrath JR Hagerty 12.78 14.57 8 2.1
3 Oludoyin Soremi SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.88 10.69 6 2.1
4 Jaylin Washington SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.93 16.55 5 2.1
5 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 13.03 11.21 4 2.1
6 Oluwadara Soremi FR Seminole (Sanford) 13.09 13.09    2.1
7 Emily Powelson SO First Academy (Orlando) 13.23 11.38 3 2.1
8 Daniella Galeano SR Bishop Moore 13.40 12.73 2 2.7
9 Marceline Clermont FR Bishop Moore 13.62 12.67 1 2.1
10 Isabella Nieves FR Bishop Moore 13.73 13.87 - 2.7
11 Kayla Connelly SR Lake Howell 13.74 10.17 - 2.6
12 Megan Lundstrom JR Hagerty 13.76 12.25 - 2.6
13 Grace Newsome SR Bishop Moore 13.80 11.04 - 2.7
14 Jy'Meria Franklin JR Seminole (Sanford) 13.81 13.81    2.7
15 Alyssa Yoerger SO Bishop Moore 14.01 14.29 - 1.1
16 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 14.02 13.74    2.6
17 La'Trice Dixon SO Lake Howell 14.02 14.16 - 2.6
18 Tatum Russell JR Trinity Prep 14.16 11.19 - 2.6
19 Hoshea Joseph SR First Academy (Orlando) 14.19 10.79 - 2.7
20 Sophia Kasper JR Winter Park 14.33 14.19 - 2.6
21 Mia Bodnar SO Trinity Prep 14.49 17.97 - 1.1
22 Madison Zeisloft-Acree FR First Academy (Orlando) 15.09 12.83 - 1.1
23 Jessica Bernhardt FR Winter Park 15.09 13.74 - 1.5
24 Reese Taylor SO Trinity Prep 15.13 19.37 - 1.1
25 Daniela Cardenas SO First Academy (Orlando) 15.46 19.48 - 1.1
26 Jonna Plate SO Trinity Prep 15.64 13.30 - 1.5
27 Meredith Singer FR Winter Park 15.76 19.07 - 1.5
28 Sofia Leggiero SO Hagerty 16.09 20.92 - 1.1
29 Sarah Bachrach SO Trinity Prep 16.42 11.83 - 1.1
30 Anjali Daniel JR Trinity Prep 17.59 16.19 - 1.5
  Jaden Byrd SR Winter Park DNS DNS    -
  Amira Ali SR Hagerty DNS DNS    -
  Sagie-May Dorcely JR Bishop Moore DNS DNS    -
  Lily Sakuma SO Astronaut DNS DNS    -
  Alexandra Clark FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS    -
  TaNyiah Golson FR Lake Howell DNS DNS    -
  Gabrielle Walters FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Jessica Bernhardt FR Winter Park 16.45 15.09 16.45 -
26 Jonna Plate SO Trinity Prep 19.24 15.64 11.26 -
27 Meredith Singer FR Winter Park 17.81 15.76 13.87 -
30 Anjali Daniel JR Trinity Prep 12.84 17.59 18.83 -
  TaNyiah Golson FR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alyssa Yoerger SO Bishop Moore 10.09 10.65 12.75 17.66 14.01 -
21 Mia Bodnar SO Trinity Prep 18.26 13.19 14.06 18.55 14.49 -
22 Madison Zeisloft-Acree FR First Academy (Orlando) 18.26 16.90 18.87 16.60 15.09 -
24 Reese Taylor SO Trinity Prep 12.11 17.25 15.59 17.71 15.13 -
25 Daniela Cardenas SO First Academy (Orlando) 13.45 12.06 14.23 11.44 15.46 -
28 Sofia Leggiero SO Hagerty 12.55 14.97 11.27 13.20 16.09 -
29 Sarah Bachrach SO Trinity Prep 21.19 20.69 14.95 16.75 16.42 -
  Alexandra Clark FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kayla Connelly SR Lake Howell 12.23 16.22 13.74 9.62 17.73 11.68 -
12 Megan Lundstrom JR Hagerty 10.87 15.83 13.76 16.52 11.84 11.15 -
16 Amirah Nock FR Seminole (Sanford) 14.16 17.11 14.02 15.01 15.43 16.83   
17 La'Trice Dixon SO Lake Howell 10.24 13.04 14.02 10.66 15.01 16.69 -
18 Tatum Russell JR Trinity Prep 12.46 10.20 14.16 17.56 14.59 16.57 -
20 Sophia Kasper JR Winter Park 17.49 11.18 14.33 15.62 14.05 17.92 -
  Lily Sakuma SO Astronaut DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gabrielle Walters FR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Daniella Galeano SR Bishop Moore 13.40 13.00 15.68 9.92 15.95 2
10 Isabella Nieves FR Bishop Moore 13.73 10.85 14.42 13.87 12.22 -
13 Grace Newsome SR Bishop Moore 13.80 16.70 16.70 10.63 16.29 -
14 Jy'Meria Franklin JR Seminole (Sanford) 13.81 15.47 10.22 12.71 10.36   
19 Hoshea Joseph SR First Academy (Orlando) 14.19 12.92 11.36 18.17 13.77 -
  Amira Ali SR Hagerty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jaden Byrd SR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sagie-May Dorcely JR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sidney Allen FR Seminole (Sanford) 16.50 14.85 12.69 12.95 11.93 12.82 10
2 Molly McGrath JR Hagerty 9.46 13.55 12.78 10.74 9.46 15.72 8
3 Oludoyin Soremi SO Seminole (Sanford) 16.62 10.95 12.88 11.34 14.94 14.17 6
4 Jaylin Washington SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.42 14.10 12.93 13.19 16.17 9.57 5
5 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 11.08 11.47 13.03 13.69 10.04 14.86 4
6 Oluwadara Soremi FR Seminole (Sanford) 9.17 12.83 13.09 9.69 12.96 13.49   
7 Emily Powelson SO First Academy (Orlando) 14.95 16.67 13.23 11.65 12.84 13.76 3
9 Marceline Clermont FR Bishop Moore 9.81 14.44 13.62 12.94 10.08 10.76 1