February 26-27, 2021
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Hendrick JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:56.31 2:34.67 2:27.24 1:27.85 2:03.73 10
2 Naomi Armstrong JR-3 Liberty 2:14.45 2:37.95 1:44.43 2:11.84 2:10.53 8
3 Kiara Carter FR-1 Lipscomb 2:04.84 2:23.24 2:40.32 1:54.33 2:11.41 6
4 Rachel Van Amburgh SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:27.22 2:48.83 2:25.87 2:04.26 2:15.06 4
5 Madigan Wallace FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:50.11 1:41.85 1:51.48 2:31.40 2:17.63 2
6 Chloe Powell FR-1 Bellarmine 2:42.18 2:00.59 1:56.44 2:42.18 2:18.61 1
7 Emily Wiegel JR-3 Bellarmine 1:44.45 1:55.59 2:12.30 2:45.72 2:19.26 -
8 Natalie Cummings FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:45.06 2:22.88 2:46.69 2:31.28 2:20.07 -
9 Heidi Tillman SR-4 Liberty 2:36.26 1:48.40 1:49.80 1:59.66 2:20.77 -
10 Lauren Masden JR-3 Bellarmine 2:34.47 2:25.97 1:42.04 1:43.45 2:21.71 -
11 Kristiana Young SO-2 Liberty 2:09.08 2:11.92 2:01.99 1:54.89 2:21.84 -
12 Ellie Schroeder SO-2 Bellarmine 2:43.33 2:23.44 2:10.66 2:46.17 2:22.02 -
13 Ava Perez Erickson JR-3 Liberty 2:18.39 2:29.81 3:02.62 2:41.22 2:22.67 -
14 Itzel Santos JR-3 Liberty 1:48.75 2:30.25 1:41.60 2:50.28 2:23.09 -
15 Pari Manoogian SR-4 Lipscomb 2:44.84 1:47.51 2:37.68 2:10.44 2:23.34 -
16 Lauren Stephens JR-3 Bellarmine 2:39.01 2:43.73 3:19.94 2:32.71 2:37.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Chloe Powell FR-1 Bellarmine 2:43.56 2:18.61 1
8 Natalie Cummings FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:32.68 2:20.07 -
9 Heidi Tillman SR-4 Liberty 2:46.11 2:20.77 -
11 Kristiana Young SO-2 Liberty 1:43.55 2:21.84 -
12 Ellie Schroeder SO-2 Bellarmine 2:14.92 2:22.02 -
13 Ava Perez Erickson JR-3 Liberty 2:22.67 2:22.67 -
15 Pari Manoogian SR-4 Lipscomb 2:46.28 2:23.34 -
16 Lauren Stephens JR-3 Bellarmine 3:04.20 2:37.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Hendrick JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:01.26 2:03.73 10
2 Naomi Armstrong JR-3 Liberty 2:43.17 2:10.53 8
3 Kiara Carter FR-1 Lipscomb 1:56.96 2:11.41 6
4 Rachel Van Amburgh SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:04.26 2:15.06 4
5 Madigan Wallace FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:17.63 2:17.63 2
7 Emily Wiegel JR-3 Bellarmine 2:02.55 2:19.26 -
10 Lauren Masden JR-3 Bellarmine 2:45.80 2:21.71 -
14 Itzel Santos JR-3 Liberty 2:44.56 2:23.09 -