February 12, 2021
|
Montreat (I) - Montreat, NC
|
400m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Pfister JR-3 Milligan 1:42.28 1:36.31 1:04.78 1:47.39 1:25.23
2 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:48.45 1:22.83 1:04.05 1:32.23 1:25.39
3 Tavarres Berrian SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:00.85 1:48.84 1:45.42 1:42.84 1:25.70
4 Thomas Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:52.25 1:03.90 1:35.84 1:50.52 1:26.34
5 Hank Yelton JR-3 Montreat 1:09.58 1:27.84 1:49.59 1:33.93 1:26.97
6 Austin Walker FR-1 Milligan 1:20.17 1:02.74 1:14.94 1:33.24 1:27.14
7 Jose Hernandez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:37.69 1:46.41 1:25.48 1:45.54 1:27.22
8 Devin Henderson FR-1 Bryan 1:19.71 1:19.71 1:24.97 1:13.58 1:27.59
9 Caleb Thornburg JR-3 Montreat 1:11.88 1:10.12 1:24.15 1:17.14 1:27.65
10 Logan Murphy-Redd SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:21.90 1:54.48 1:33.35 1:53.60 1:28.06
11 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:30.41 1:41.04 1:41.04 1:47.25 1:28.63
12 Alex Jean FR-1 Reinhardt 1:49.90 1:35.61 1:54.37 1:42.76 1:29.35
13 David Crow FR-1 Reinhardt 1:28.68 1:07.18 1:50.18 1:19.72 1:29.57
14 Eli Tilley SO-2 Montreat 1:40.99 1:26.57 1:48.21 1:46.40 1:30.17
15 Cody Demalavez SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:21.00 1:35.90 1:28.45 1:42.41 1:33.10
16 Brandon Starks JR-3 Reinhardt 1:10.66 1:11.64 1:09.68 1:14.58 1:38.13
17 Jacob Inman JR-3 Montreat 1:55.33 2:02.23 1:56.32 1:50.40 1:38.57
18 Garrett Wright JR-3 Bluefield 1:11.30 2:07.74 2:06.75 1:50.91 1:39.02
19 Dalton Blake SO-2 WVU Tech 1:16.98 1:28.98 1:52.97 1:34.98 1:39.97
20 Nathaniel Ferguson FR-1 Montreat 1:13.01 2:00.32 2:04.43 1:30.49 1:42.83
  Brandon Turner SO-2 Montreat DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Pfister JR-3 Milligan 1:03.93 1:39.72 1:49.95 1:21.82 1:25.23 1:12.45 1:29.50
5 Hank Yelton JR-3 Montreat 1:46.11 1:32.19 1:53.07 1:13.93 1:26.97 1:06.97 1:30.45
6 Austin Walker FR-1 Milligan 1:39.34 1:46.31 1:42.83 1:19.30 1:27.14 1:35.86 1:12.33
8 Devin Henderson FR-1 Bryan 1:18.84 1:33.73 1:50.37 1:50.37 1:27.59 1:17.08 1:13.58
9 Caleb Thornburg JR-3 Montreat 1:30.28 1:40.80 1:08.37 1:31.16 1:27.65 1:36.42 1:37.30
12 Alex Jean FR-1 Reinhardt 1:21.31 1:12.38 1:03.44 1:18.63 1:29.35 1:23.10 1:42.76
17 Jacob Inman JR-3 Montreat 1:40.55 1:37.59 1:23.79 1:48.43 1:38.57 2:08.15 2:06.17
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tavarres Berrian SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:13.71 1:35.99 1:11.14 1:25.70
11 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:49.91 1:02.04 1:29.52 1:28.63
13 David Crow FR-1 Reinhardt 1:08.08 1:20.62 1:15.24 1:29.57
15 Cody Demalavez SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:50.79 1:35.90 1:27.52 1:33.10
16 Brandon Starks JR-3 Reinhardt 1:15.56 1:57.76 1:50.89 1:38.13
19 Dalton Blake SO-2 WVU Tech 1:39.97 1:16.98 1:36.97 1:39.97
  Brandon Turner SO-2 Montreat DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:25.39 1:19.42 1:46.74 1:02.34 1:03.19 1:05.75 1:38.20
4 Thomas Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:26.34 1:07.35 1:41.89 1:11.67 1:09.94 1:00.44 1:26.34
7 Jose Hernandez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:27.22 1:10.65 1:28.97 1:45.54 1:35.07 1:28.10 1:23.74
10 Logan Murphy-Redd SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:28.06 1:37.75 1:04.29 1:05.17 1:34.23 1:51.84 1:35.99
14 Eli Tilley SO-2 Montreat 1:30.17 1:08.53 1:38.29 1:43.70 1:11.24 1:24.76 1:11.24
18 Garrett Wright JR-3 Bluefield 1:39.02 1:33.08 1:20.21 1:16.25 1:35.06 1:41.00 1:31.10
20 Nathaniel Ferguson FR-1 Montreat 1:42.83 1:53.12 1:19.18 1:46.95 1:42.83 1:49.00 1:32.55