February 12, 2021
|
Montreat (I) - Montreat, NC
|
400m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Pfister JR-3 Milligan 1:41.43 1:46.54 1:25.23
2 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:33.08 1:05.75 1:25.39
3 Tavarres Berrian SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:23.13 1:32.56 1:25.70
4 Thomas Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:04.76 1:41.02 1:26.34
5 Hank Yelton JR-3 Montreat 1:15.67 1:26.97 1:26.97
6 Austin Walker FR-1 Milligan 1:38.47 1:35.86 1:27.14
7 Jose Hernandez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:30.71 1:35.95 1:27.22
8 Devin Henderson FR-1 Bryan 1:53.87 1:10.95 1:27.59
9 Caleb Thornburg JR-3 Montreat 1:37.30 1:24.15 1:27.65
10 Logan Murphy-Redd SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:04.29 1:35.11 1:28.06
11 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:37.50 1:39.27 1:28.63
12 Alex Jean FR-1 Reinhardt 1:20.42 1:14.16 1:29.35
13 David Crow FR-1 Reinhardt 1:34.95 1:16.14 1:29.57
14 Eli Tilley SO-2 Montreat 1:21.16 1:47.31 1:30.17
15 Cody Demalavez SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:12.62 1:19.14 1:33.10
16 Brandon Starks JR-3 Reinhardt 1:19.49 1:16.55 1:38.13
17 Jacob Inman JR-3 Montreat 2:05.19 1:51.39 1:38.57
18 Garrett Wright JR-3 Bluefield 1:12.29 1:45.96 1:39.02
19 Dalton Blake SO-2 WVU Tech 2:06.97 2:06.97 1:39.97
20 Nathaniel Ferguson FR-1 Montreat 2:13.68 2:05.46 1:42.83
  Brandon Turner SO-2 Montreat DNF DNF DNF
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Pfister JR-3 Milligan 1:25.23 1:37.17 1:01.37
5 Hank Yelton JR-3 Montreat 1:26.97 1:06.97 1:16.54
6 Austin Walker FR-1 Milligan 1:27.14 1:02.74 1:12.33
8 Devin Henderson FR-1 Bryan 1:27.59 1:45.99 1:10.95
9 Caleb Thornburg JR-3 Montreat 1:27.65 1:25.90 1:53.07
12 Alex Jean FR-1 Reinhardt 1:29.35 1:14.16 1:37.40
17 Jacob Inman JR-3 Montreat 1:38.57 1:11.96 1:50.40
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Tavarres Berrian SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:25.70 1:10.28
11 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:28.63 1:04.70
13 David Crow FR-1 Reinhardt 1:29.57 1:11.66
15 Cody Demalavez SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:33.10 1:24.73
16 Brandon Starks JR-3 Reinhardt 1:38.13 1:45.98
19 Dalton Blake SO-2 WVU Tech 1:39.97 2:05.97
  Brandon Turner SO-2 Montreat DNF DNF
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:25.39
4 Thomas Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:26.34
7 Jose Hernandez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:27.22
10 Logan Murphy-Redd SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:28.06
14 Eli Tilley SO-2 Montreat 1:30.17
18 Garrett Wright JR-3 Bluefield 1:39.02
20 Nathaniel Ferguson FR-1 Montreat 1:42.83