February 12, 2021
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 CarLee Stimpfel SO-2 Saginaw Valley 17:19.53 15:06.47 16:54.58 13:51.62 16:04.68 11:55.20
2 Tanner Chada JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11:31.08 15:32.54 11:31.08 13:52.62 14:34.26 16:14.17
3 Isaac Harding SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14:54.00 11:50.19 14:12.22 13:55.51 13:47.16 10:26.64
4 Jan Lukas Becker SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:00.68 10:35.84 13:31.53 13:56.62 12:07.86 13:48.26
5 Kevin Koski SR-4 Illinois State 12:19.56 13:18.38 14:25.62 14:00.40 14:50.83 11:20.73
6 Nathan Martin   Unattached 13:35.84 15:58.82 14:01.07 14:01.07 16:24.06 14:26.31
7 Dayton Brown SO-2 Saginaw Valley 13:31.66 9:51.84 9:51.84 14:05.48 11:33.30 18:19.13
8 Andy Payne SO-2 Eastern Michigan 12:17.77 13:51.05 16:23.70 14:08.01 14:41.93 12:17.77
9 Toby Gualter SO-2 Eastern Michigan 17:06.87 12:26.82 13:17.73 14:08.65 13:51.68 11:52.87
10 Tai Smith SR-4 Wingate 15:45.72 15:54.24 14:20.52 14:12.00 9:56.40 17:19.44
11 Alex Phillip   Unattached 11:15.55 18:14.56 16:40.49 14:15.12 15:06.43 15:32.08
12 Marcos Garcia JR-3 Grand Valley St. 13:06.38 11:05.40 13:40.95 14:24.15 16:51.06 17:51.55
13 Colin Daly   Unattached 18:18.24 13:15.57 17:52.29 14:24.75 18:44.18 10:05.33
14 William Daly   Unattached 11:40.67 16:52.08 13:41.77 14:25.02 12:32.57 14:16.37
15 Steven Kapes SR-4 Ashland 11:40.78 10:40.22 17:26.84 14:25.15 13:07.29 13:59.20
16 Andrew Hylen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:06.48 13:17.09 17:37.01 14:26.40 17:37.01 11:15.80
17 Noah Murray JR-3 Walsh 11:26.74 10:43.28 11:35.44 14:29.29 13:28.44 11:09.36
18 Saul Valdez SO-2 Wingate 14:47.14 11:53.19 17:58.48 14:29.74 17:41.09 14:55.84
19 Matt Andrews   Unattached 18:42.14 15:48.16 11:18.50 14:29.87 14:47.27 15:48.16
20 Drew Roberts SO-2 Walsh 10:52.67 13:11.90 14:21.52 14:30.22 18:25.18 15:22.44
21 David Mitter SR-4 Lake Superior State 16:19.97 15:01.22 17:12.47 14:34.97 15:36.22 18:04.97
22 Adam Rzentkowski SO-2 Central Michigan 17:56.51 18:31.52 16:55.25 14:35.21 11:05.16 18:22.77
23 Enael Woldemichael SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:54.65 12:56.43 16:19.36 14:42.30 14:59.95 13:22.90
24 Tyler Pasley SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 12:57.78 12:04.75 17:05.26 14:43.84 14:43.84 12:13.59
25 Zane Aldrich JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 16:03.47 10:45.26 13:42.04 14:43.91 17:05.34 10:18.74
26 Dawson Winters JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11:12.44 14:27.09 10:19.35 14:44.78 14:53.63 11:56.68
27 Blake Buysse JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 18:11.12 14:38.22 13:18.39 14:47.09 15:13.71 19:13.22
28 Jacob Willis SR-4 Wingate 11:58.84 19:04.81 16:42.82 14:47.45 13:45.33 17:18.32
29 Mitchel Dunham FR-1 Walsh 11:58.94 18:11.73 13:18.83 14:47.58 18:11.73 10:39.06
30 Nathan Herbst JR-3 Indianapolis 14:22.22 14:04.44 15:59.99 14:48.88 16:44.44 12:00.00
31 Nathan Kolbus JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 13:58.63 12:38.34 11:00.20 14:52.16 15:36.77 11:53.73
32 Nyc Sigmon JR-3 Indianapolis 11:55.58 15:30.25 13:25.03 14:54.47 15:03.42 12:22.41
33 Caleb Swart FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11:40.25 14:21.84 14:57.75 14:57.75 16:18.55 17:39.35
34 Morgan McGrew SO-2 Grand Valley St. 12:25.75 18:25.15 13:46.61 14:58.49 17:58.19 13:10.68
35 Riley DeMeulenaere SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 15:34.61 16:01.57 16:55.49 14:58.66 17:40.42 12:16.91
36 Jacob Pickering FR-1 Wingate 13:38.08 10:38.28 17:22.82 14:58.98 12:26.16 13:11.11
37 Jonah Phillips SO-2 Shawnee State 18:00.02 18:45.02 13:57.01 15:00.01 11:42.01 10:57.01
38 Chris Switzer JR-3 Indianapolis 16:39.16 16:30.16 11:15.11 15:00.14 17:15.16 19:03.18
39 Donis Harris JR-3 Ferris State 16:50.12 17:35.22 18:02.27 15:01.89 15:56.01 12:37.59
40 Evan Leist SO-2 Kentucky Christian 18:12.00 11:34.91 16:41.76 15:02.48 13:50.29 16:05.66
41 Brandon Boyd SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 16:06.61 17:45.98 13:33.04 15:03.37 18:04.05 18:49.22
42 Ashby Kincell FR-1 Eastern Michigan 12:38.94 15:12.54 11:35.70 15:03.50 11:35.70 10:41.49
43 Zach Fresenko SR-4 Lewis 18:13.41 18:04.37 14:36.53 15:03.64 19:34.74 11:53.88
44 Muaad Abdulaziz FR-1 Eastern Michigan 15:49.66 14:01.12 15:40.61 15:04.43 15:13.48 12:30.68
45 Elias Bergman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11:54.73 18:41.86 12:39.97 15:04.72 14:37.58 17:38.53
46 Jared Bugaj SR-4 Walsh 13:52.81 12:40.39 16:35.75 15:05.22 17:30.06 14:29.02
47 Soheil Boufrizi FR-1 Wingate 16:45.12 11:37.25 13:44.02 15:05.51 17:39.45 11:19.14
48 Adam Wier JR-3 Hillsdale 16:27.20 11:55.49 10:43.04 15:05.68 18:52.10 14:47.57
49 Stephen Pipilas JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 17:49.73 13:54.03 18:26.00 15:06.55 10:43.65 19:11.32
50 Hunter Hoover JR-3 Shawnee State 14:30.90 16:01.61 19:30.27 15:07.18 12:42.04 16:10.69
51 Micah Meindertsma SR-4 Calvin 17:06.21 10:44.79 10:44.79 15:08.15 11:57.44 19:04.27
52 Chantz Visse JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12:25.14 10:45.18 11:30.62 15:08.70 13:46.92 14:59.62
53 Ian Cook SR-4 Eastern Michigan 14:32.49 11:21.63 16:39.73 15:08.84 12:43.43 13:47.05
54 Justin Varineau SR-4 Calvin 12:09.66 16:43.28 11:42.30 15:12.07 12:55.26 10:56.69
55 Nick Chudzik JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15:21.71 12:55.70 12:10.07 15:12.58 10:47.94 14:26.96
56 Aiden Kammler SO-2 Shawnee State 18:55.06 15:51.99 15:33.68 15:15.37 19:04.22 16:10.30
57 Wes Heal SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 16:02.17 18:37.95 16:20.50 15:16.35 19:32.93 17:06.32
58 Jonathan Ellis SR-4 Calvin 18:38.23 15:34.92 14:30.76 15:16.58 19:24.06 16:57.41
59 Owen Howard SO-2 Central Michigan 10:42.05 16:48.94 14:40.53 15:17.21 18:20.66 17:34.80
60 Ian Cummings JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 17:16.82 13:18.26 13:54.97 15:17.54 17:16.82 16:58.47
61 Miles Kanipe SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 18:48.80 19:16.33 16:58.67 15:17.72 17:35.38 13:36.77
62 Noah Verlinde FR-1 Saginaw Valley 17:08.66 14:41.71 19:08.05 15:18.44 13:55.78 17:27.03
63 Aaron Jarema SR-4 Ferris State 18:04.92 19:46.06 12:33.93 15:19.42 12:52.32 17:28.14
64 Trevor Dunkel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:02.82 13:39.91 14:44.39 15:21.24 19:39.19 14:53.61
65 Ryan Jones FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 13:40.26 15:49.29 14:26.35 15:21.64 12:17.32 13:58.70
66 Kenny Wallace SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 19:21.37 16:53.90 15:40.16 15:21.72 16:17.03 13:58.77
67 Eric Swinson FR-1 Calvin 14:19.31 12:00.71 17:51.82 15:23.98 12:09.95 15:23.98
68 Jesse Becker JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:35.19 18:58.49 15:07.09 15:25.60 16:39.65 18:30.72
69 Jacob Buit FR-1 Calvin 19:35.64 14:57.93 13:25.36 15:25.70 14:57.93 17:26.05
70 Lucas Capistrant JR-3 Illinois State 17:47.62 11:54.84 13:18.39 15:28.36 16:24.07 19:48.30
71 Owen Reeher SR-4 Shawnee State 14:05.15 13:28.00 17:57.33 15:28.73 17:29.47 10:50.12
72 Thomas Wuchte SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 20:08.38 12:42.21 13:37.98 15:29.52 18:16.84 13:10.10
73 Josh Metzung JR-3 Shawnee State 12:33.85 15:30.67 14:53.45 15:30.67 15:49.29 20:00.57
74 Thomas Hufton FR-1 Saginaw Valley 11:21.07 16:19.62 12:35.71 15:32.97 12:17.05 16:00.96
75 Ryan Stark FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 18:49.30 19:35.96 16:10.64 15:33.30 19:26.63 12:26.64
76 Akhil Ghosh JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 11:22.27 17:26.77 15:43.96 15:34.61 12:46.38 17:26.77
77 Lucas Huber SR-4 Malone 15:35.01 11:41.26 17:27.22 15:35.01 15:06.96 14:38.91
78 Carson Laney FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 14:01.84 11:41.53 13:33.78 15:35.37 12:37.65 20:15.99
79 Timothy Stevenson SO-2 Illinois State 15:28.44 11:15.23 18:17.24 15:37.81 18:36.00 15:56.57
80 Max Gucker FR-1 Malone 18:08.51 10:56.86 12:49.47 15:38.37 17:12.21 13:36.39
81 Sean O'Connell JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 17:05.81 14:16.41 15:31.70 15:41.11 11:08.19 17:52.87
82 Tony Cappillo SO-2 Malone 20:15.35 13:49.08 17:54.03 15:42.13 18:59.98 11:08.92
83 Andrew Bixler SO-2 Indianapolis 17:37.61 11:19.89 17:18.72 15:44.29 12:25.99 15:15.97
84 Noah Cummisford SR-4 Calvin 15:07.56 20:19.53 19:03.90 15:45.37 14:10.84 19:13.36
85 Jason Millis FR-1 Grand Valley St. 18:55.58 14:30.61 12:18.13 15:46.31 16:05.24 20:30.21
86 Habibu Mosie JR-3 Western Illinois 17:33.84 13:26.99 11:33.07 15:49.40 16:08.39 16:55.86
87 TJ Moore SO-2 Davenport 11:05.54 15:31.76 15:41.27 15:50.77 17:06.84 12:21.60
88 Hunter Fougner FR-1 Central Michigan 11:54.97 12:42.64 13:58.90 15:53.29 19:42.08 20:10.68
89 Isiah Mccune SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:48.01 20:45.50 17:33.88 15:58.07 18:31.37 11:20.23
90 Nick Dennison FR-1 Ferris State 19:01.42 14:04.07 19:30.19 15:59.17 12:28.16 12:47.34
91 Charlie Kornoelje SR-4 Calvin 19:50.99 20:00.59 12:57.98 16:00.47 20:29.41 13:17.19
92 Gabe Goosen SO-2 Central Michigan 12:22.74 16:23.89 20:44.33 16:04.59 11:24.86 19:27.16
93 Benjamin Kinnucan FR-1 Calvin 14:40.35 12:53.93 15:28.72 16:07.41 11:55.89 20:47.96
94 Cameron Schroeder SR-4 Western Illinois 17:46.48 14:03.49 15:11.35 16:09.52 16:19.22 18:54.34
95 Clenon Fincher SO-2 Calvin 16:00.86 19:14.97 13:35.27 16:10.56 11:29.10 12:17.63
96 Garrett Melling FR-1 Davenport 13:45.40 19:05.84 13:35.69 16:11.05 19:05.84 12:37.42
97 Trevor Luznak JR-3 Davenport 13:46.48 19:07.34 18:38.17 16:12.32 20:25.13 15:04.26
98 Nathan Klaassen JR-3 Calvin 11:32.91 21:08.70 16:25.68 16:15.92 14:57.85 13:49.54
99 Thomas Noble SO-2 Calvin 20:49.73 17:03.41 15:54.52 16:24.04 19:31.01 12:27.87
100 Caleb Oser FR-1 Hillsdale 11:28.90 21:09.53 11:38.74 16:24.13 11:28.90 13:36.83
101 Brendan Cairney FR-1 Ferris State 13:50.24 18:36.87 16:48.15 16:28.38 13:30.48 14:49.55
102 Zander Hartsuff FR-1 Calvin 13:51.22 19:07.87 14:20.90 16:29.54 20:56.72 13:31.43
103 Ben Griffith JR-3 Central Michigan 16:34.29 19:23.32 18:13.72 16:34.29 12:35.66 19:13.38
104 Casey Bouman SO-2 Ferris State 11:50.10 15:20.13 21:30.18 16:40.14 16:40.14 20:30.18
  Noah Schaub SR-4 Malone DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anthony Farmer FR-1 Lewis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Colin Herrmann   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 CarLee Stimpfel SO-2 Saginaw Valley 15:48.05 11:30.25 13:59.94 15:06.47 15:14.79 13:51.62
2 Tanner Chada JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:14.17 10:41.12 11:14.43 14:25.93 15:49.19 13:52.62
3 Isaac Harding SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:00.84 17:07.68 14:54.00 9:44.86 15:35.78 13:55.51
4 Jan Lukas Becker SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 15:53.75 13:23.16 16:02.12 13:31.53 13:39.89 13:56.62
5 Kevin Koski SR-4 Illinois State 16:23.27 14:00.40 12:11.15 12:36.36 16:48.48 14:00.40
6 Nathan Martin   Unattached 14:26.31 11:04.45 18:13.40 11:29.68 10:13.99 14:01.07
7 Dayton Brown SO-2 Saginaw Valley 15:38.49 16:12.31 15:46.94 12:49.39 10:08.75 14:05.48
8 Andy Payne SO-2 Eastern Michigan 9:53.61 14:08.01 14:50.41 13:00.17 11:01.45 14:08.01
9 Toby Gualter SO-2 Eastern Michigan 12:43.79 11:10.44 13:09.25 14:59.57 17:32.33 14:08.65
10 Tai Smith SR-4 Wingate 13:03.84 17:02.40 12:29.76 10:21.96 10:04.92 14:12.00
11 Alex Phillip   Unattached 16:06.29 15:49.19 17:31.80 13:40.92 13:40.92 14:15.12
12 Marcos Garcia JR-3 Grand Valley St. 13:32.30 13:23.66 13:32.30 14:15.51 18:00.19 14:24.15
13 Colin Daly   Unattached 15:59.88 18:35.53 11:14.51 11:40.45 17:17.70 14:24.75
14 William Daly   Unattached 18:27.23 11:06.07 10:48.77 14:59.62 13:07.17 14:25.02
15 Steven Kapes SR-4 Ashland 18:27.40 12:15.38 15:25.71 14:33.81 11:58.08 14:25.15
23 Enael Woldemichael SR-4 Grand Valley St. 17:03.47 12:56.43 15:44.07 12:29.96 14:15.83 14:42.30
  Anthony Farmer FR-1 Lewis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Noah Schaub SR-4 Malone DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Colin Herrmann   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Andrew Hylen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13:25.76 12:07.78 16:36.36 14:26.40
17 Noah Murray JR-3 Walsh 16:30.99 13:45.83 11:44.13 14:29.29
18 Saul Valdez SO-2 Wingate 16:05.42 12:54.07 18:24.57 14:29.74
19 Matt Andrews   Unattached 12:02.00 14:38.57 15:04.67 14:29.87
20 Drew Roberts SO-2 Walsh 13:03.20 15:48.54 17:41.67 14:30.22
21 David Mitter SR-4 Lake Superior State 15:53.72 13:33.73 11:57.48 14:34.97
22 Adam Rzentkowski SO-2 Central Michigan 13:25.20 12:23.93 17:56.51 14:35.21
24 Tyler Pasley SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 14:17.33 10:45.21 11:20.56 14:43.84
25 Zane Aldrich JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 16:56.50 11:11.78 16:38.82 14:43.91
26 Dawson Winters JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:00.54 15:55.57 18:25.98 14:44.78
27 Blake Buysse JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 18:37.74 15:13.71 11:23.06 14:47.09
28 Jacob Willis SR-4 Wingate 10:47.84 13:00.96 14:20.83 14:47.45
29 Mitchel Dunham FR-1 Walsh 13:45.45 13:01.07 11:32.32 14:47.58
30 Nathan Herbst JR-3 Indianapolis 14:31.11 13:55.55 11:15.55 14:48.88
31 Nathan Kolbus JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16:21.38 17:32.75 17:05.99 14:52.16
36 Jacob Pickering FR-1 Wingate 13:20.10 14:23.02 16:10.90 14:58.98
43 Zach Fresenko SR-4 Lewis 18:31.48 10:32.55 11:35.81 15:03.64
46 Jared Bugaj SR-4 Walsh 17:21.01 19:27.74 12:49.44 15:05.22
49 Stephen Pipilas JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12:41.51 11:01.79 17:40.67 15:06.55
50 Hunter Hoover JR-3 Shawnee State 12:32.96 17:50.48 16:37.90 15:07.18
58 Jonathan Ellis SR-4 Calvin 14:39.92 17:24.91 16:39.08 15:16.58
68 Jesse Becker JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12:11.23 17:35.19 18:58.49 15:25.60
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Nyc Sigmon JR-3 Indianapolis 14:54.47
33 Caleb Swart FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:57.75
34 Morgan McGrew SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:58.49
35 Riley DeMeulenaere SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 14:58.66
37 Jonah Phillips SO-2 Shawnee State 15:00.01
38 Chris Switzer JR-3 Indianapolis 15:00.14
39 Donis Harris JR-3 Ferris State 15:01.89
40 Evan Leist SO-2 Kentucky Christian 15:02.48
41 Brandon Boyd SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 15:03.37
42 Ashby Kincell FR-1 Eastern Michigan 15:03.50
44 Muaad Abdulaziz FR-1 Eastern Michigan 15:04.43
45 Elias Bergman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 15:04.72
47 Soheil Boufrizi FR-1 Wingate 15:05.51
48 Adam Wier JR-3 Hillsdale 15:05.68
51 Micah Meindertsma SR-4 Calvin 15:08.15
52 Chantz Visse JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15:08.70
53 Ian Cook SR-4 Eastern Michigan 15:08.84
54 Justin Varineau SR-4 Calvin 15:12.07
57 Wes Heal SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 15:16.35
59 Owen Howard SO-2 Central Michigan 15:17.21
66 Kenny Wallace SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 15:21.72
74 Thomas Hufton FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15:32.97
85 Jason Millis FR-1 Grand Valley St. 15:46.31
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
55 Nick Chudzik JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15:12.58 16:07.34
56 Aiden Kammler SO-2 Shawnee State 15:15.37 17:50.99
60 Ian Cummings JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15:17.54 19:43.63
61 Miles Kanipe SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 15:17.72 13:45.95
62 Noah Verlinde FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15:18.44 16:41.10
63 Aaron Jarema SR-4 Ferris State 15:19.42 19:55.25
64 Trevor Dunkel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:21.24 14:25.97
65 Ryan Jones FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:21.64 16:26.16
67 Eric Swinson FR-1 Calvin 15:23.98 12:28.43
69 Jacob Buit FR-1 Calvin 15:25.70 11:25.02
70 Lucas Capistrant JR-3 Illinois State 15:28.36 15:37.65
71 Owen Reeher SR-4 Shawnee State 15:28.73 17:20.18
72 Thomas Wuchte SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 15:29.52 15:20.23
73 Josh Metzung JR-3 Shawnee State 15:30.67 15:30.67
75 Ryan Stark FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:33.30 17:34.63
76 Akhil Ghosh JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15:34.61 12:27.69
77 Lucas Huber SR-4 Malone 15:35.01 12:46.71
78 Carson Laney FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 15:35.37 17:46.33
79 Timothy Stevenson SO-2 Illinois State 15:37.81 20:19.16
81 Sean O'Connell JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15:41.11 20:23.45
82 Tony Cappillo SO-2 Malone 15:42.13 16:10.40
83 Andrew Bixler SO-2 Indianapolis 15:44.29 14:09.87
84 Noah Cummisford SR-4 Calvin 15:45.37 11:01.76
Men's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
80 Max Gucker FR-1 Malone 19:32.97 15:38.37 20:19.89 15:57.14 13:17.62 19:32.97 18:55.43
86 Habibu Mosie JR-3 Western Illinois 14:42.95 15:49.40 18:30.80 18:59.28 12:39.52 13:17.50 19:18.27
87 TJ Moore SO-2 Davenport 14:34.71 15:50.77 17:25.85 18:41.91 19:57.97 15:31.76 13:28.16
88 Hunter Fougner FR-1 Central Michigan 16:31.43 15:53.29 18:54.42 12:52.17 11:07.31 12:33.10 18:16.29
89 Isiah Mccune SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 18:12.20 15:58.07 17:24.30 17:14.72 11:10.65 15:19.75 15:00.59
90 Nick Dennison FR-1 Ferris State 15:30.40 15:59.17 18:13.46 19:20.60 14:04.07 14:42.44 14:04.07
91 Charlie Kornoelje SR-4 Calvin 17:17.31 16:00.47 15:12.45 20:00.59 12:00.36 20:48.62 11:21.94
92 Gabe Goosen SO-2 Central Michigan 13:49.55 16:04.59 17:12.12 15:16.36 18:38.93 17:50.70 20:53.97
93 Benjamin Kinnucan FR-1 Calvin 16:36.44 16:07.41 13:32.63 15:28.72 15:38.39 14:59.70 16:17.09
94 Cameron Schroeder SR-4 Western Illinois 20:11.90 16:09.52 15:21.05 13:15.01 14:32.57 19:52.51 19:33.12
95 Clenon Fincher SO-2 Calvin 18:07.03 16:10.56 18:45.85 20:22.91 16:49.39 20:03.50 12:17.63
96 Garrett Melling FR-1 Davenport 19:25.26 16:11.05 14:14.53 20:33.24 11:39.16 11:48.87 12:08.29
97 Trevor Luznak JR-3 Davenport 11:30.35 16:12.32 14:25.37 14:15.65 20:34.85 11:40.07 17:39.83
98 Nathan Klaassen JR-3 Calvin 16:06.16 16:15.92 14:48.09 19:21.35 13:10.50 16:25.68 13:20.26
99 Thomas Noble SO-2 Calvin 12:47.56 16:24.04 20:30.05 17:23.09 17:13.25 11:58.35 13:46.60
100 Caleb Oser FR-1 Hillsdale 11:38.74 16:24.13 20:59.69 11:58.42 19:40.96 18:12.39 14:26.04
101 Brendan Cairney FR-1 Ferris State 13:00.82 16:28.38 14:59.43 16:18.50 17:17.80 21:05.13 15:29.08
102 Zander Hartsuff FR-1 Calvin 20:27.03 16:29.54 13:51.22 14:50.59 15:20.28 17:58.60 12:12.26
103 Ben Griffith JR-3 Central Michigan 15:34.64 16:34.29 12:45.61 15:44.58 18:43.55 15:24.69 14:44.92
104 Casey Bouman SO-2 Ferris State 21:40.19 16:40.14 17:30.15 12:00.10 18:20.16 21:20.18 15:00.13