January 29, 2021
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shura Ermakov FR-1 Hillsdale 57.54 1:02.15 52.94 43.73 43.16 1:04.45 52.37
2 Dakota Stamm SO-2 Hillsdale 57.79 42.77 1:04.73 53.75 43.92 1:07.04 49.13
3 Alanna O'Leary JR-3 Hillsdale 58.57 1:00.92 59.75 55.06 1:14.97 42.76 52.72
4 Josee Behling FR-1 Hillsdale 59.41 1:07.14 1:15.45 1:02.98 48.72 1:06.54 1:11.89
5 Judith Allison SO-2 Hillsdale 1:00.42 42.30 51.36 50.15 51.36 1:15.53 45.92
6 Allie Eriksen SO-2 Hillsdale 1:02.16 55.95 1:20.81 1:07.14 1:10.24 1:18.33 1:13.97
7 Zwandi Harrison FR-1 Western Illinois 1:03.32 51.29 46.23 1:06.49 1:05.86 46.23 1:13.46
8 Amaya Barnes FR-1 Tiffin 1:03.57 46.41 1:09.30 52.77 1:18.20 1:00.40 59.12
9 Allyson Faulkner SR-4 Ferris State 1:05.15 1:02.55 1:24.05 1:00.59 1:22.09 1:14.93 59.94
10 Megan Dopheide SO-2 Ferris State 1:07.00 1:13.03 1:18.39 1:12.36 1:02.31 1:07.67 50.25
11 Leah Socks FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:08.59 54.88 1:15.45 1:02.42 59.68 1:10.65 1:27.80
12 Kara Crofoot FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:09.36 1:16.30 1:14.22 1:15.61 1:01.04 1:23.24 1:14.91
13 Giselle Lenchus FR-1 Tiffin 1:09.65 1:27.76 1:10.35 54.33 1:11.05 1:20.80 1:21.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shura Ermakov FR-1 Hillsdale 54.67 57.54 56.39 1:04.45 1:01.00
2 Dakota Stamm SO-2 Hillsdale 1:14.55 57.79 55.48 1:00.11 49.13
3 Alanna O'Leary JR-3 Hillsdale 56.82 58.57 50.96 43.35 1:06.19
4 Josee Behling FR-1 Hillsdale 43.97 59.41 1:12.48 58.23 47.53
7 Zwandi Harrison FR-1 Western Illinois 52.56 1:03.32 1:09.66 1:00.79 1:15.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Judith Allison SO-2 Hillsdale 43.51 1:04.65 1:00.42 1:04.65
6 Allie Eriksen SO-2 Hillsdale 1:12.73 1:01.54 1:02.16 57.81
11 Leah Socks FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:20.94 1:29.17 1:08.59 48.02
12 Kara Crofoot FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:13.53 1:23.24 1:09.36 1:03.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Amaya Barnes FR-1 Tiffin 58.49 1:03.57 47.05 1:08.66 45.77 1:09.93 49.59
9 Allyson Faulkner SR-4 Ferris State 1:03.20 1:05.15 47.56 1:00.59 1:19.49 1:00.59 1:15.58
10 Megan Dopheide SO-2 Ferris State 50.25 1:07.00 1:23.08 54.27 1:23.75 50.92 58.29
13 Giselle Lenchus FR-1 Tiffin 1:23.58 1:09.65 59.21 1:23.58 52.94 1:15.92 52.24