January 31, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Mark Gray III FR-1 Fort Scott CC 59.02 58.01 50.44
15 Levii Shaw FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:04.84 47.72 51.87
20 Kenyon Mosley FR-1 Dodge City CC 58.30 55.68 52.52
27 Trimane Patterson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 58.05 54.53 58.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Maliek Roberson SO-2 Garden City CC 1:01.98 54.54 36.20 42.15 49.58 42.64 39.67
19 Judah Harris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 38.84 52.48 39.89 1:00.36 52.48 57.73 1:01.93
23 Caleb watkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 55.89 57.52 58.06 52.09 54.26 56.98 40.70
24 Daron Jackson FR-1 Southeastern CC 42.90 43.45 39.05 42.90 54.99 40.15 1:04.34
26 Lamont Evans SO-2 Neosho County CC 45.12 55.70 1:10.19 1:05.73 55.70 1:10.19 1:07.40
28 Gavin Brown FR-1 Southeastern CC 49.87 1:03.09 1:06.69 1:15.70 1:00.08 1:13.90 1:18.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Jarvis Miles SO-2 Fort Scott CC 50.02 40.02
14 Zackary Hall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 51.58 50.55
16 Jordan Collins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 51.87 45.13
21 Kenneth Gibson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 52.64 1:03.70
22 Ryan Wurtz SO-2 Fort Scott CC 52.95 1:08.84
25 Sameer Mateen SO-2 Pratt CC 55.64 57.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Telron Bradford FR-1 Barton County CC 44.86 52.25 1:00.63 49.29
7 Mark Emilien SO-2 Pratt CC 1:00.82 1:03.31 37.89 49.85
8 tre Buchanan SO-2 Fort Scott CC 41.40 1:04.35 39.91 49.88
12 Marvin Jean-Francois SO-2 Pratt CC 49.94 1:01.16 41.79 50.96
13 Jaysaun Smith FR-1 Cloud County CC 42.94 36.30 52.15 51.12
18 Josue Torres SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:07.59 58.68 1:07.06 52.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lee Eppie SO-2 Iowa Central CC 58.99 34.54 47.48 55.64 47.96 35.01 47.48
2 Gamali Felix SO-2 Barton County CC 59.00 52.66 57.05 40.47 48.76 55.10 56.57
3 Kashawn Baptiste SO-2 Pratt CC 57.33 42.63 1:02.72 46.55 49.00 42.63 44.59
6 Emanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 42.16 37.69 37.20 46.62 49.59 35.21 56.54
11 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 47.90 1:04.71 51.97 47.39 50.95 36.18 49.94
17 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:02.85 58.66 43.99 41.38 52.37 1:07.56 1:02.85