January 23, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Lang SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:34.07 1:54.72 10
2 Matt Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:29.59 1:54.86 8
3 Aaron Mangan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:29.89 1:55.30 6
4 Kaden Wren FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:25.78 1:55.91 5
5 Trever Medina SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:29.16 1:57.31 4
6 Graham Hudelson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:24.52 1:57.38 3
7 Ephraim Lerkin FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:32.98 1:59.20 2
8 Rylan Cheney FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:33.82 2:00.17 1
9 Gabriel Chinya JR-3 Washburn 2:30.12 2:01.06 -
10 Kael Ecord SO-2 Washburn 1:32.30 2:01.44 -
11 Awet Beraki SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:32.22 2:01.77 -
12 Nathaniel Hubbard SO-2 Cowley College 2:39.29 2:02.53 -
13 Dawson Crawley SO-2 Cowley College 2:05.02 2:02.56 -
14 Isaac Radke FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:15.21 2:02.91 -
15 Habtamu Geta SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:44.63 2:03.09 -
16 Michael Iyali FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:43.69 2:03.43 -
17 Doriye Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:12.27 2:03.61 -
18 Angel Ayala FR-1 Garden City CC 2:29.63 2:04.69 -
19 Brendan Mack SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:16.07 2:08.36 -
20 Kyler Kaniper FR-1 Washburn 1:40.14 2:19.08 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rylan Cheney FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:00.17 1:28.93 1:55.37 1
11 Awet Beraki SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:01.77 2:12.73 2:10.30 -
12 Nathaniel Hubbard SO-2 Cowley College 2:02.53 2:04.98 1:50.28 -
18 Angel Ayala FR-1 Garden City CC 2:04.69 1:33.52 2:13.42 -
19 Brendan Mack SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:08.36 2:12.21 2:23.77 -
20 Kyler Kaniper FR-1 Washburn 2:19.08 2:01.00 2:19.08 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Ephraim Lerkin FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:02.78 1:59.20 2
9 Gabriel Chinya JR-3 Washburn 2:09.54 2:01.06 -
10 Kael Ecord SO-2 Washburn 1:34.73 2:01.44 -
13 Dawson Crawley SO-2 Cowley College 2:14.82 2:02.56 -
14 Isaac Radke FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:17.66 2:02.91 -
15 Habtamu Geta SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:52.02 2:03.09 -
16 Michael Iyali FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:24.42 2:03.43 -
17 Doriye Jackson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:12.27 2:03.61 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Lang SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:38.66 1:54.72 2:15.37 1:29.49 10
2 Matt Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:01.76 1:54.86 1:45.68 1:37.64 8
3 Aaron Mangan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:20.71 1:55.30 2:21.82 2:03.38 6
4 Kaden Wren FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:16.78 1:55.91 2:06.35 1:25.78 5
5 Trever Medina SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:51.45 1:57.31 2:19.60 1:45.58 4
6 Graham Hudelson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:18.51 1:57.38 1:55.04 2:22.03 3