January 23, 2021
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erica Eades   UNAT-North Dakota 1:34.70 1:52.86 1:41.19 1:36.00 2:09.72 1:30.81 2:23.99 10
2 Peyton Frolek SR-4 North Dakota State 2:10.06 2:50.79 2:11.37 1:41.16 2:11.37 2:10.06 2:06.12 8
3 Oksana Covey SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:21.42 2:17.45 1:58.95 2:16.13 2:12.16 2:37.27 2:31.99 6
4 Cornelia Wohlfahrt FR-1 North Dakota 2:50.78 1:33.40 1:34.73 2:42.78 2:13.42 2:37.44 2:12.09 4
5 Katie Bye SR-4 North Dakota State 2:47.78 2:13.68 1:46.40 2:20.50 2:16.40 2:13.68 2:17.77 2
6 Tori Glazier JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:43.40 2:06.33 2:40.66 2:36.54 2:17.31 2:00.84 2:37.91 1
7 Lucy Steinmeyer SR-4 North Dakota 2:53.42 1:47.36 2:36.90 2:35.53 2:17.63 2:05.25 2:45.16 -
8 Jessica Christoffer JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:48.62 2:30.65 2:08.54 2:25.12 2:18.21 2:43.09 2:14.07 -
9 Anna Bartels FR-1 North Dakota State 2:06.04 2:10.24 2:25.65 2:59.26 2:20.04 2:04.64 2:53.65 -
10 Kali Ryan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:35.63 1:57.77 2:03.38 2:21.61 2:20.20 1:53.57 2:24.41 -
11 Kasey Klocek FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:35.70 2:48.33 1:49.41 2:17.47 2:20.27 2:55.34 2:17.47 -
12 Kailee Malone FR-1 North Dakota State 2:35.98 1:39.26 2:34.57 2:09.04 2:21.80 2:18.97 2:24.64 -
13 Jaide Geurts FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:58.18 2:22.38 2:38.05 2:03.87 2:22.38 1:59.60 1:53.91 -
14 Hannah Anderson SR-4 North Dakota 2:09.01 2:21.91 1:40.34 2:53.45 2:23.34 1:51.81 3:02.05 -
15 Jennifer Clark JR-3 Northern State 2:10.86 2:15.18 2:18.05 2:42.50 2:23.80 1:52.17 3:04.07 -
16 Erica Benson SR-4 North Dakota 3:08.07 2:24.00 3:09.54 1:51.67 2:26.93 2:29.87 2:47.50 -
17 Mary Franssen SO-2 Northern State 3:07.69 1:51.72 2:40.88 2:58.76 2:28.96 1:56.19 2:14.07 -
18 Grace Lamski FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:44.63 2:47.71 3:18.48 2:26.17 2:33.86 3:00.02 2:56.94 -
19 Abbey Stadler JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:24.21 2:16.38 2:22.65 2:27.35 2:36.75 2:38.32 1:59.13 -
20 Megan Sievers SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:54.04 2:44.63 3:08.15 2:21.12 2:36.79 2:16.41 2:35.23 -
21 Kalli Jelen SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:06.78 2:00.56 3:13.58 3:37.35 2:49.80 3:40.74 2:27.73 -
22 Nichole Sample JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:09.65 3:23.98 3:20.52 3:34.35 2:52.86 2:02.73 3:06.69 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Anna Bartels FR-1 North Dakota State 2:04.64 2:20.04 -
11 Kasey Klocek FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:30.09 2:20.27 -
12 Kailee Malone FR-1 North Dakota State 2:55.84 2:21.80 -
13 Jaide Geurts FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:03.67 2:22.38 -
15 Jennifer Clark JR-3 Northern State 2:10.86 2:23.80 -
16 Erica Benson SR-4 North Dakota 2:43.10 2:26.93 -
17 Mary Franssen SO-2 Northern State 2:15.56 2:28.96 -
18 Grace Lamski FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:52.32 2:33.86 -
19 Abbey Stadler JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:06.54 2:36.75 -
20 Megan Sievers SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:27.39 2:36.79 -
21 Kalli Jelen SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:24.33 2:49.80 -
22 Nichole Sample JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:35.58 2:52.86 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erica Eades   UNAT-North Dakota 2:18.80 1:54.16 2:09.72 2:07.13 10
2 Peyton Frolek SR-4 North Dakota State 2:41.59 2:40.28 2:11.37 2:35.02 8
3 Oksana Covey SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:47.05 2:38.60 2:12.16 2:17.45 6
4 Cornelia Wohlfahrt FR-1 North Dakota 2:45.44 1:54.75 2:13.42 2:20.09 4
5 Katie Bye SR-4 North Dakota State 2:35.50 2:21.86 2:16.40 2:27.32 2
6 Tori Glazier JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:36.54 2:55.76 2:17.31 2:36.54 1
7 Lucy Steinmeyer SR-4 North Dakota 2:09.38 2:46.54 2:17.63 1:55.61 -
8 Jessica Christoffer JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:20.98 2:29.27 2:18.21 2:54.15 -
10 Kali Ryan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:01.98 1:57.77 2:20.20 1:45.15 -
14 Hannah Anderson SR-4 North Dakota 2:27.64 2:06.14 2:23.34 2:16.18 -