February 24, 2021
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mathew Weiler JR Fort Myers 3:55.10 4:50.24 4:50.24 6:05.71 4:00.90 10
2 Timmy Schultz SO Fort Myers 6:06.71 4:51.04 4:33.58 5:40.52 5:02.69 8
3 Ber'Narjay Jackson SR Dunbar 4:15.41 4:53.57 6:01.10 4:56.51 5:46.42 6
4 Nekhi Perry JR North Fort Myers 3:29.48 4:55.03 4:37.33 5:06.84 6:08.79 5
5 Joseph Koraya FR Fort Myers 5:54.68 4:55.56 4:05.32 4:49.65 5:54.68 4
6 Jack Shea SO Fort Myers 4:24.75 5:00.85 6:16.07 5:00.85 3:39.62 3
7 Brandon Bill FR Fort Myers 4:18.17 5:03.73 5:09.81 5:00.70 5:03.73 2
8 Candon Towle JR Fort Myers 5:31.58 5:04.20 4:03.36 3:51.20 4:27.70 1
9 Trey Wagner FR Fort Myers 6:39.94 5:07.64 4:36.88 5:44.56 6:06.10 -
10 Joseph Flecha SO Island Coast 5:23.19 5:07.80 5:10.88 6:33.99 3:44.70 -
11 Blake Ware SO Fort Myers 4:49.62 5:14.80 3:52.96 6:17.76 3:59.25 -
12 Taylor Leung SO Fort Myers 6:43.56 5:15.28 5:24.74 6:18.34 4:56.37 -
13 Romie Franklin JR Fort Myers 5:06.14 5:15.60 4:34.58 5:15.60 6:18.72 -
14 Chase Hill SO Fort Myers 5:15.60 5:15.60 5:40.85 5:15.60 4:50.36 -
15 Trent Britton SO Fort Myers 4:09.35 5:19.67 5:03.69 6:45.98 5:00.49 -
16 Henry Seargant FR Fort Myers 6:56.51 5:20.39 4:57.97 6:50.10 3:50.68 -
17 Keaton Roberts FR Fort Myers 5:44.76 5:22.20 3:55.21 4:30.65 5:41.54 -
18 Carlos Cordero JR Island Coast 3:49.31 5:27.58 5:47.24 4:58.10 4:25.34 -
19 Carlos Paz-Reyes SR Riverdale 5:59.26 5:38.92 4:27.75 6:56.88 4:44.70 -
20 Jon Cintron SO Fort Myers 5:40.20 5:40.20 6:55.05 4:55.98 6:27.83 -
21 Aden Helm JR Mariner 4:24.04 5:56.80 7:36.71 6:07.51 5:21.12 -
22 Fedrick Harris SO Dunbar 7:39.78 6:04.90 5:06.52 5:24.76 7:28.83 -
23 Dalen Vongpathoum-Minor SR Dunbar 6:39.97 6:13.80 5:40.16 7:32.30 4:32.88 -
24 Ben Leete FR Fort Myers 6:14.00 6:14.00 7:36.28 6:17.74 4:44.24 -
25 Jesus Us-Tiu JR Island Coast 6:46.08 6:16.00 6:34.80 6:12.24 7:57.52 -
26 Effrain Torres-Huerta SO Dunbar 7:42.72 6:25.60 7:58.15 7:50.44 5:54.76 -
27 Blake Thier SR Mariner 5:32.51 6:50.50 6:29.98 5:11.98 6:46.40 -
28 Gabriel Colon FR Fort Myers 7:32.98 6:51.80 8:10.05 7:49.46 5:33.56 -
29 Robert Wallace FR Dunbar 8:04.38 7:01.20 6:10.66 8:21.23 5:36.96 -
30 Troy Hoffman JR Fort Myers 8:06.65 7:30.60 7:12.58 5:28.94 6:54.56 -
31 Antonio Gonzalez-Castanieda FR Dunbar 6:02.38 8:16.40 8:56.12 8:46.19 7:51.58 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Candon Towle JR Fort Myers 5:01.16 6:05.04 6:32.42 5:04.20 6:35.46 5:16.37 1
10 Joseph Flecha SO Island Coast 4:52.41 4:37.02 6:18.60 5:07.80 3:57.01 5:17.04 -
17 Keaton Roberts FR Fort Myers 5:47.98 6:55.64 6:16.98 5:22.20 6:49.20 4:56.43 -
20 Jon Cintron SO Fort Myers 6:58.45 4:49.17 5:36.80 5:40.20 5:26.60 7:01.85 -
21 Aden Helm JR Mariner 6:57.46 6:50.32 5:56.80 5:56.80 5:53.24 6:50.32 -
22 Fedrick Harris SO Dunbar 5:28.41 6:37.75 5:43.01 6:04.90 6:30.45 6:34.10 -
23 Dalen Vongpathoum-Minor SR Dunbar 7:06.14 6:28.76 6:17.54 6:13.80 5:47.64 7:50.99 -
24 Ben Leete FR Fort Myers 4:51.72 5:06.68 5:51.56 6:14.00 7:10.10 5:47.82 -
25 Jesus Us-Tiu JR Island Coast 7:08.64 6:27.28 5:57.20 6:16.00 6:57.36 5:23.36 -
26 Effrain Torres-Huerta SO Dunbar 6:41.03 8:13.57 4:56.92 6:25.60 7:50.44 4:29.92 -
27 Blake Thier SR Mariner 5:40.72 7:52.08 8:12.60 6:50.50 6:17.66 8:29.02 -
28 Gabriel Colon FR Fort Myers 6:39.45 7:08.28 7:16.51 6:51.80 7:24.75 7:20.63 -
29 Robert Wallace FR Dunbar 6:35.93 8:38.08 5:41.18 7:01.20 7:09.63 7:51.75 -
30 Troy Hoffman JR Fort Myers 8:11.16 7:53.13 7:48.63 7:30.60 5:33.45 6:18.51 -
31 Antonio Gonzalez-Castanieda FR Dunbar 10:15.54 7:01.94 8:51.15 8:16.40 8:16.40 7:51.58 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mathew Weiler JR Fort Myers 4:50.24 10
2 Timmy Schultz SO Fort Myers 4:51.04 8
3 Ber'Narjay Jackson SR Dunbar 4:53.57 6
4 Nekhi Perry JR North Fort Myers 4:55.03 5
5 Joseph Koraya FR Fort Myers 4:55.56 4
6 Jack Shea SO Fort Myers 5:00.85 3
7 Brandon Bill FR Fort Myers 5:03.73 2
9 Trey Wagner FR Fort Myers 5:07.64 -
11 Blake Ware SO Fort Myers 5:14.80 -
12 Taylor Leung SO Fort Myers 5:15.28 -
13 Romie Franklin JR Fort Myers 5:15.60 -
14 Chase Hill SO Fort Myers 5:15.60 -
15 Trent Britton SO Fort Myers 5:19.67 -
16 Henry Seargant FR Fort Myers 5:20.39 -
18 Carlos Cordero JR Island Coast 5:27.58 -
19 Carlos Paz-Reyes SR Riverdale 5:38.92 -