February 6, 2021
|
Chieftain Center - Logan, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Treven Carter SO-2 Point Park 1:30.22 1:25.80 1:11.65 1:28.45 1:32.88 1:35.53 1:54.10 10
2 Kyle Lightner   Rio Grande 1:43.17 1:04.04 1:04.93 1:28.94 1:32.50 1:30.72 1:31.61 8
3 Deven Carter SO-2 Point Park 1:06.27 1:54.37 1:57.10 1:30.77 1:27.14 1:03.54 1:12.62 6
4 Marcus Vital SR-4 WVU Tech 1:32.80 1:34.62 1:15.52 1:30.98 1:25.53 1:03.69 1:14.61 5
5 Christian Leach FR-1 Brescia 1:42.22 1:23.05 1:56.82 1:31.26 1:10.27 1:57.73 1:39.48 4
6 Andy Schach FR-1 Point Park 1:15.87 1:08.56 1:39.64 1:31.41 1:06.73 1:44.21 1:44.21 3
7 Terrence Stevens FR-1 Point Park 1:32.61 1:40.95 1:44.65 1:32.61 1:17.80 1:27.98 1:43.73 2
8 Gavin Davidson FR-1 Midway 2:02.49 1:06.90 1:12.55 1:34.22 1:59.66 1:57.78 1:26.69 1
9 Brian Borrero-Ortega SO-2 Midway 1:20.12 1:43.68 1:45.56 1:34.25 1:05.98 1:20.12 1:48.39 -
10 Derek Donner SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:01.32 1:38.58 1:19.62 1:34.78 1:59.43 1:51.84 1:11.09 -
11 Julius Thomas JR-3 Point Park 1:39.86 1:35.10 1:23.69 1:35.10 1:32.25 1:37.96 1:17.99 -
12 Bradley Harrison SR-4 Ohio Valley 2:04.66 2:03.70 1:25.35 1:35.89 1:15.76 2:01.78 1:26.31 -
13 Keitel McCoy FR-1 Brescia 1:48.90 1:56.61 1:23.85 1:36.37 1:57.58 1:07.46 1:14.21 -
14 Jeremy White-Zavala FR-1 Brescia 1:56.32 1:31.12 1:44.69 1:36.93 1:34.03 1:26.27 1:33.06 -
15 Dallas Kastens FR-1 Asbury University 2:05.84 1:11.22 1:41.46 1:37.55 1:30.73 1:42.43 1:10.24 -
16 Joshua Stoia FR-1 Ohio Valley 2:07.74 1:50.77 1:27.82 1:39.79 1:21.83 1:09.86 2:08.73 -
17 Tyler Walz SO-2 Brescia 1:58.41 1:56.40 1:55.39 1:40.34 1:56.40 2:09.44 1:14.26 -
18 Emmanuel Akpoli FR-1 Point Park 1:17.30 2:03.48 1:53.44 1:40.39 1:36.38 1:45.41 1:27.34 -
19 Charlie McCallister SO-2 Brescia 1:58.60 1:59.66 1:48.01 1:45.89 1:16.24 1:45.89 1:30.01 -
20 Cameron Wallis SO-2 Midway 2:14.28 1:39.11 1:55.10 1:46.57 2:18.55 2:02.56 1:56.17 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Keitel McCoy FR-1 Brescia 1:36.37 1:27.70 1:51.79 1:39.27 -
14 Jeremy White-Zavala FR-1 Brescia 1:36.93 1:52.44 1:39.84 1:23.36 -
15 Dallas Kastens FR-1 Asbury University 1:37.55 1:13.17 1:31.70 1:29.75 -
18 Emmanuel Akpoli FR-1 Point Park 1:40.39 1:20.32 1:38.39 1:56.46 -
20 Cameron Wallis SO-2 Midway 1:46.57 1:30.59 1:25.26 2:07.89 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Derek Donner SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:50.90 1:34.78 1:20.57 1:55.64 1:49.00 1:22.46 -
11 Julius Thomas JR-3 Point Park 1:56.03 1:35.10 1:37.01 1:42.71 1:18.94 1:52.22 -
17 Tyler Walz SO-2 Brescia 1:25.29 1:40.34 2:09.44 2:02.42 1:14.26 1:21.28 -
19 Charlie McCallister SO-2 Brescia 1:40.60 1:45.89 2:04.95 1:31.07 2:14.48 1:57.54 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Marcus Vital SR-4 WVU Tech 1:56.46 1:11.88 1:30.98 5
7 Terrence Stevens FR-1 Point Park 1:09.46 1:22.43 1:32.61 2
8 Gavin Davidson FR-1 Midway 1:20.09 1:48.36 1:34.22 1
9 Brian Borrero-Ortega SO-2 Midway 1:40.85 1:16.35 1:34.25 -
16 Joshua Stoia FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:48.78 2:07.74 1:39.79 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Treven Carter SO-2 Point Park 1:34.65 1:24.03 1:28.45 10
2 Kyle Lightner   Rio Grande 1:35.17 1:28.94 1:28.94 8
3 Deven Carter SO-2 Point Park 1:16.25 1:39.85 1:30.77 6
5 Christian Leach FR-1 Brescia 1:39.48 1:43.13 1:31.26 4
6 Andy Schach FR-1 Point Park 1:39.64 1:19.53 1:31.41 3
12 Bradley Harrison SR-4 Ohio Valley 1:58.91 1:25.35 1:35.89 -