January 31, 2021
|
Arkansas State-First National Bank Arena - Jonesboro, AR
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edita Sklenska SO-2 Troy 1:51.92 2:08.64 2:20.22 1:31.34 2:25.37 2:03.50 2:44.66
2 Emoni Coleman SO-2 UL-Lafayette 2:41.76 2:15.93 1:36.51 1:50.11 1:51.47 2:03.70 1:35.16
3 Tanner Guest JR-3 Troy 2:12.22 2:17.73 2:27.38 1:59.83 2:46.66 2:19.11 1:36.41
4 Donisha Jeanty FR-1 Troy 2:28.48 2:18.76 1:41.30 2:32.64 3:00.39 2:06.28 2:59.00
5 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 1:44.83 2:19.77 3:00.31 1:57.41 2:32.35 1:46.23 1:56.01
6 Emily Efurd JR-3 Arkansas State 2:36.46 2:20.95 3:03.24 2:04.04 1:58.40 2:46.32 2:50.55
7 Camryn Newton-Smith JR-3 Arkansas State 2:30.49 2:23.32 1:44.63 2:36.22 2:43.39 2:10.43 2:00.39
8 Sydney Singletary JR-3 Troy 2:49.40 2:23.56 2:35.05 2:52.28 2:35.05 2:43.66 2:16.39
9 Lauren Locke SO-2 Troy 2:53.95 2:23.76 3:05.45 2:23.76 2:41.02 2:09.39 2:10.83
10 Heidi Hauptman JR-3 Arkansas State 2:41.86 2:25.82 2:46.24 2:59.36 2:37.49 2:21.45 2:43.32
11 Ariana Garcia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:34.80 2:28.84 3:13.50 2:33.31 2:19.91 3:10.52 2:28.84
12 Keila Finnestad FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:46.23 2:29.75 1:46.33 1:50.82 2:13.28 1:59.80 3:14.68
13 Candace Mcgowan SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:02.83 2:34.94 3:09.03 2:58.18 2:03.96 1:50.01 2:58.18
14 Chloe McGehee FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:36.95 3:05.42 3:59.20 2:33.90 2:15.36 3:29.53 3:49.92
  Ireland Crowther FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edita Sklenska SO-2 Troy 1:36.48 2:42.09 2:02.21 1:32.62 2:08.64
2 Emoni Coleman SO-2 UL-Lafayette 2:09.14 2:32.25 2:05.06 2:43.12 2:15.93
3 Tanner Guest JR-3 Troy 2:05.34 1:51.57 2:43.90 2:08.09 2:17.73
4 Donisha Jeanty FR-1 Troy 1:59.34 1:39.91 2:34.03 1:45.46 2:18.76
5 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 3:01.71 1:47.63 3:01.71 2:44.93 2:19.77
6 Emily Efurd JR-3 Arkansas State 2:44.92 3:01.83 2:12.50 1:54.17 2:20.95
7 Camryn Newton-Smith JR-3 Arkansas State 1:50.36 2:39.09 2:51.99 2:49.12 2:23.32
8 Sydney Singletary JR-3 Troy 2:26.44 2:35.05 1:41.93 2:52.28 2:23.56
10 Heidi Hauptman JR-3 Arkansas State 2:19.99 3:00.82 2:54.99 1:43.54 2:25.82
11 Ariana Garcia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:55.64 2:42.24 2:16.94 3:06.05 2:28.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Lauren Locke SO-2 Troy 2:23.76 2:07.95 2:29.51 2:58.27 2:19.45 2:13.70 1:50.70
12 Keila Finnestad FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:29.75 1:52.32 3:02.70 2:38.74 1:56.81 2:49.22 3:05.69
13 Candace Mcgowan SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:34.94 2:33.39 2:41.14 3:02.83 2:53.54 2:55.09 2:28.75
14 Chloe McGehee FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:05.42 2:09.80 2:11.65 2:09.80 4:01.05 2:28.34 3:25.82
  Ireland Crowther FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF