April 6, 2021
|
St. Johns CDS - Orange Park, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's 1,600m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Stratton JR St. Johns Country Day 5:25.24 4:26.59 5:14.58 3:25.28 4:23.93 3:59.93 10
2 Jake Holeva SO Christs Church Academy 5:55.59 4:51.46 4:01.92 3:29.86 5:23.52 5:58.50 8
3 Richard Nichols FR St. Johns Country Day 4:59.01 4:56.05 3:27.24 4:26.45 6:07.11 4:02.77 6
4 Corey Rhoads JR Middleburg 5:04.11 5:10.31 4:05.15 5:53.76 6:03.07 3:46.53 5
5 Walker White 7 Providence 5:12.63 5:12.63 4:19.49 5:34.52 4:57.00 5:34.52 4
6 Logan Brown FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:13.54 5:16.70 4:19.70 6:39.05 4:00.70 6:26.38 3
7 Hunter Monson SR Providence 4:35.26 5:20.07 5:13.67 5:10.47 6:11.29 6:40.09 2
8 Jack Sessions 7 Providence 6:57.08 5:20.83 4:03.83 6:15.38 4:10.25 5:40.08 1
9 Caleb Bost FR Providence 6:14.58 5:22.91 4:24.79 5:00.31 6:59.79 4:57.08 -
10 Issac Clary SO Oakleaf 5:46.95 5:33.60 5:33.60 7:10.35 6:10.30 4:10.20 -
11 Caleb Olen 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 7:18.05 5:36.96 6:40.99 5:10.01 5:36.96 7:07.94 -
12 Carson Martin FR Christs Church Academy 7:01.78 5:54.43 4:54.18 7:19.50 6:26.33 5:43.80 -
13 Coleman Heaton JR Harvest Community 4:33.98 6:20.52 7:06.19 6:09.11 5:04.42 6:54.77 -
14 Jaden Vorasane-Griffin SR University Christian 5:47.53 6:21.90 6:33.36 4:57.89 6:25.72 4:57.89 -
15 Collin Cramer 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:07.45 6:26.78 8:22.82 5:13.30 5:24.90 8:03.48 -
16 Tyler Wolford 8 Christs Church Academy 4:45.60 6:31.23 5:28.64 7:53.39 6:23.41 4:53.43 -
17 Jared Velasquez SR Oakleaf 5:22.37 6:33.13 7:00.65 7:08.52 5:30.23 5:06.65 -
18 Kamari Ideraabdullah SO Oakleaf 6:30.63 6:34.57 4:44.09 6:03.01 8:32.95 4:36.20 -
19 Andrew Heavener FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:48.61 6:44.56 8:45.93 8:37.84 8:29.75 8:21.66 -
  Troy Kelson SO Oakleaf NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Matthieu Blanford SR Christs Church Academy NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 1,600m Run Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Carson Martin FR Christs Church Academy 5:54.43 -
13 Coleman Heaton JR Harvest Community 6:20.52 -
14 Jaden Vorasane-Griffin SR University Christian 6:21.90 -
15 Collin Cramer 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:26.78 -
16 Tyler Wolford 8 Christs Church Academy 6:31.23 -
17 Jared Velasquez SR Oakleaf 6:33.13 -
18 Kamari Ideraabdullah SO Oakleaf 6:34.57 -
19 Andrew Heavener FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:44.56 -
  Matthieu Blanford SR Christs Church Academy NT   
  Troy Kelson SO Oakleaf NT   
Men's 1,600m Run Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Stratton JR St. Johns Country Day 5:01.25 4:26.59 5:11.91 10
2 Jake Holeva SO Christs Church Academy 3:53.17 4:51.46 5:55.59 8
3 Richard Nichols FR St. Johns Country Day 5:07.90 4:56.05 3:50.92 6
4 Corey Rhoads JR Middleburg 5:35.14 5:10.31 3:49.63 5
5 Walker White 7 Providence 4:35.12 5:12.63 5:31.39 4
6 Logan Brown FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 4:10.20 5:16.70 5:13.54 3
7 Hunter Monson SR Providence 5:20.07 5:20.07 3:56.86 2
8 Jack Sessions 7 Providence 6:47.46 5:20.83 3:51.00 1
9 Caleb Bost FR Providence 6:40.41 5:22.91 4:02.19 -
10 Issac Clary SO Oakleaf 6:36.99 5:33.60 4:16.88 -
11 Caleb Olen 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 4:43.05 5:36.96 5:06.64 -