January 22, 2021
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Talia Jones-Wright JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.01 7.85 6.49 8.01 8.57 7.69 10.26 10
2 Skila Rogers JR-3 Waldorf 8.03 6.03 9.32 9.32 9.32 6.59 7.47 8
3 Mara Bruno FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.22 7.32 8.80 7.16 5.76 6.91 7.24 6
4 Lani Hillard SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.32 8.07 8.82 9.32 6.83 10.40 6.33 4
5 Marissa Sifuentez SO-2 Lincoln College 8.39 7.56 6.88 8.39 9.99 10.66 10.66 2
6 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 8.57 9.69 8.83 6.69 6.17 11.06 10.55 1
7 Jasmine Watson JR-3 Lincoln College 8.81 7.23 10.40 10.49 10.84 10.31 6.35 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Talia Jones-Wright JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.96 7.65
2 Skila Rogers JR-3 Waldorf 8.01 7.53
3 Mara Bruno FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.12 6.58
4 Alyssa Dolan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.24 5.77
5 Lani Hillard SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.38 7.63
6 Marissa Sifuentez SO-2 Lincoln College 8.44 7.77
7 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 8.61 8.87
8 Jasmine Watson JR-3 Lincoln College 8.69 6.70
9 Josalyn Owens SO-2 Lincoln College 8.71 10.80
10 Jadie Knecht FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.75 8.75
11 Arianah Carroll SO-2 Lincoln College 8.76 8.50
12 Anna Possehl FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.90 7.84
13 Morgan Meyer JR-3 Lincoln College 9.01 7.03
14 Shanelle Clark FR-1 Lincoln College 9.32 9.04
15 Alexis Oliver FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.51 7.61
16 Alena Neal SO-2 Lincoln College 9.68 6.78
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Skila Rogers JR-3 Waldorf 8.01
4 Alyssa Dolan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.24
7 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 8.61
9 Josalyn Owens SO-2 Lincoln College 8.71
14 Shanelle Clark FR-1 Lincoln College 9.32
15 Alexis Oliver FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.51
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Talia Jones-Wright JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.79 8.60 9.24 6.85 7.96 6.45
3 Mara Bruno FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.34 8.69 9.34 8.85 8.12 9.26
8 Jasmine Watson JR-3 Lincoln College 6.96 8.26 10.69 11.30 8.69 11.04
10 Jadie Knecht FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.32 6.39 9.45 11.20 8.75 10.24
11 Arianah Carroll SO-2 Lincoln College 11.22 9.03 9.11 9.29 8.76 7.27
13 Morgan Meyer JR-3 Lincoln College 6.31 8.20 7.93 7.75 9.01 9.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lani Hillard SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.47 8.80 9.89 9.81 8.38
6 Marissa Sifuentez SO-2 Lincoln College 6.08 9.96 6.17 10.22 8.44
12 Anna Possehl FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.50 9.35 7.57 8.82 8.90
16 Alena Neal SO-2 Lincoln College 8.43 12.49 12.59 11.52 9.68