April 1, 2021
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Schwartz Guilleau SR Spanish River 9.08 11.12 9.08 13.73 11.34 11.57 8.17 10 1.3
2 Corey Bouie JR Park Vista 12.98 10.34 11.60 11.48 11.48 9.99 8.04 8 1.3
3 Bradley Cesar JR John I. Leonard 10.48 9.67 12.55 10.48 11.51 14.05 14.16 6 1.3
4 Nygel Bodden JR John I. Leonard 13.74 13.85 14.66 12.58 11.54 10.16 11.31 4 1.3
5 Briant Heriscar JR John I. Leonard 13.22 14.30 9.49 11.05 12.01 15.14 9.97 2 1.7
6 Terrence Ellis SO Park Vista 14.96 11.34 12.06 9.17 12.06 14.48 15.08 1 1.3
7 Joey Oramas JR Park Vista 11.62 10.41 13.92 12.35 12.10 13.68 12.23 - 1.7
8 Ezekiel Previlon JR Park Vista 9.70 15.40 15.28 12.37 12.12 15.15 14.79 - 1.3
9 Jack Karas SR Spanish River 9.02 9.75 12.18 13.89 12.18 10.97 11.21 - 1.3
10 Jalen Jeter JR Forest Hill 10.04 12.73 14.94 8.69 12.24 11.14 9.55 - 1.7
11 Antwan Greene JR Forest Hill 14.52 8.61 10.09 11.81 12.30 11.69 12.55 - 1.6
12 Lucas Versulien SO Park Vista 14.62 15.88 12.60 13.49 12.60 10.71 9.83 - 1.7
13 Ricardo Williams SR Jupiter 9.40 9.40 13.72 13.72 12.70 12.70 15.12 - 1.7
14 Ryhs Wheeler FR Spanish River 11.33 15.28 13.24 9.55 12.73 14.01 12.48 - 1.6
15 Nicholas Letts FR Park Vista 14.64 9.25 10.15 11.30 12.84 13.23 14.26 - 1.7
16 Aiden Alexander SR Jupiter 16.58 9.36 11.77 16.05 13.37 16.18 10.30 - 1.6
17 Cash Ciliento FR Jupiter 9.73 16.55 16.82 11.40 13.90 9.73 17.80 - 1.6
18 Alejandro Robinette FR Jupiter 17.68 13.47 13.19 10.67 14.03 18.24 11.37 - 1.6
19 Zakias Barber SO Forest Hill 14.78 13.32 11.27 16.24 14.63 10.83 14.78 - 1.7
  Joshua Adams JR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Chris Pierre SO Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Antwan Greene JR Forest Hill 14.76 9.72 10.71 11.69 9.97 12.30 -
14 Ryhs Wheeler FR Spanish River 14.90 11.84 10.95 15.79 12.73 12.73 -
16 Aiden Alexander SR Jupiter 9.36 10.97 9.36 14.98 16.45 13.37 -
17 Cash Ciliento FR Jupiter 12.65 11.40 11.96 16.41 17.52 13.90 -
18 Alejandro Robinette FR Jupiter 18.24 14.45 15.72 16.98 16.00 14.03 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Briant Heriscar JR John I. Leonard 12.01 9.37 12.85 2
7 Joey Oramas JR Park Vista 12.10 8.84 15.25 -
10 Jalen Jeter JR Forest Hill 12.24 10.41 11.39 -
12 Lucas Versulien SO Park Vista 12.60 12.60 16.01 -
13 Ricardo Williams SR Jupiter 12.70 11.69 14.99 -
15 Nicholas Letts FR Park Vista 12.84 13.23 14.51 -
19 Zakias Barber SO Forest Hill 14.63 15.80 10.54 -
  Chris Pierre SO Spanish River DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Schwartz Guilleau SR Spanish River 10.32 11.34 10
2 Corey Bouie JR Park Vista 9.30 11.48 8
3 Bradley Cesar JR John I. Leonard 9.67 11.51 6
4 Nygel Bodden JR John I. Leonard 8.89 11.54 4
6 Terrence Ellis SO Park Vista 11.46 12.06 1
8 Ezekiel Previlon JR Park Vista 15.76 12.12 -
9 Jack Karas SR Spanish River 9.02 12.18 -
  Joshua Adams JR Spanish River DNS DNS   

Men's 200m Dash Division 2

W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Moore JR Forest Hill 48.03 53.96 1:04.76 1:03.68 1:08.53

Men's 200m Dash High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Schwartz Guilleau SR Spanish River 18.30 23.16 21.54 17.61 10 1.6
2 Bradley Cesar JR John I. Leonard 16.95 23.53 24.48 27.77 8 1.6
3 Jamari Smith SO John I. Leonard 28.41 24.28 23.56 25.98 6 1.6
4 Terrence Ellis SO Park Vista 17.31 24.72 19.04 28.68 4 1.6
5 Jalen Jeter JR Forest Hill 30.24 24.78 24.29 21.56 2 2.4
6 Lucas Versulien SO Park Vista 20.53 25.03 28.29 28.54 1 2.4
7 Antwan Greene JR Forest Hill 32.78 25.21 32.02 23.95 - 2.2
8 Javaris Sistrunk JR Forest Hill 30.27 25.43 23.15 25.18 - 2.4
9 Antonio Mylan JR Jupiter 24.95 25.72 20.58 23.41 - 1.6
10 Zakias Barber SO Forest Hill 32.47 25.77 25.77 32.99 - 2.4
11 Jesus DiMattia SO Park Vista 33.36 25.86 24.57 18.88 - 2.4
12 Ryhs Wheeler FR Spanish River 23.20 26.06 22.94 30.75 - 2.4
13 Nicholas Letts FR Park Vista 28.92 26.29 21.82 18.93 - 2.4
14 Carly Guillaume SO Jupiter 31.06 26.32 25.53 32.64 - 2.2
15 Deshawn Mitchell FR Forest Hill 19.36 26.52 18.57 20.16 - 2.7
16 Xander Beatty FR Park Vista 27.39 27.94 24.87 30.74 - 2.2
17 Merckley Gene SO Park Vista 35.37 28.07 32.00 35.65 - 2.2
18 Aiden Alexander SR Jupiter 35.68 28.54 31.68 23.69 - 2.7
19 Fabian Hulcom FR John I. Leonard 34.47 28.72 31.02 30.45 - 2.2
20 Cash Ciliento FR Jupiter 21.51 29.06 29.65 33.71 - 2.2
  JeanLuc Lagrand   Jupiter DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Joseph Campbell FR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nicholas Tarry SO Jupiter DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Briant Heriscar JR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Joshua Adams JR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Chris Pierre SO Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tyler Jones SR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200m Dash High School Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Deshawn Mitchell FR Forest Hill 23.08 24.67 28.65 26.52 22.81 27.32 33.95 -
18 Aiden Alexander SR Jupiter 31.97 35.39 34.82 28.54 19.98 36.25 30.26 -
  Nicholas Tarry SO Jupiter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200m Dash High School Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Antwan Greene JR Forest Hill 25.21 29.25 18.66 24.46 -
14 Carly Guillaume SO Jupiter 26.32 18.43 32.11 23.69 -
16 Xander Beatty FR Park Vista 27.94 33.81 32.41 31.02 -
17 Merckley Gene SO Park Vista 28.07 34.81 28.07 36.50 -
19 Fabian Hulcom FR John I. Leonard 28.72 22.98 31.02 23.84 -
20 Cash Ciliento FR Jupiter 29.06 35.75 27.03 37.49 -
  JeanLuc Lagrand   Jupiter DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joseph Campbell FR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200m Dash High School Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jalen Jeter JR Forest Hill 18.34 31.47 21.81 20.08 24.78 17.35 23.55 2
6 Lucas Versulien SO Park Vista 22.28 27.29 31.04 27.54 25.03 20.53 32.04 1
8 Javaris Sistrunk JR Forest Hill 27.21 26.96 25.43 32.55 25.43 25.69 22.64 -
10 Zakias Barber SO Forest Hill 21.14 23.20 27.58 32.99 25.77 30.41 19.85 -
11 Jesus DiMattia SO Park Vista 22.24 18.11 28.45 18.62 25.86 19.40 26.90 -
12 Ryhs Wheeler FR Spanish River 21.11 31.54 24.24 22.42 26.06 23.20 32.58 -
13 Nicholas Letts FR Park Vista 23.14 28.40 26.03 19.98 26.29 31.81 22.88 -
  Chris Pierre SO Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200m Dash High School Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Schwartz Guilleau SR Spanish River 23.16 10
2 Bradley Cesar JR John I. Leonard 23.53 8
3 Jamari Smith SO John I. Leonard 24.28 6
4 Terrence Ellis SO Park Vista 24.72 4
9 Antonio Mylan JR Jupiter 25.72 -
  Tyler Jones SR Spanish River DNS   
  Joshua Adams JR Spanish River DNS   
  Briant Heriscar JR John I. Leonard DNS   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corey Bouie JR Park Vista 54.13 55.20 53.59 10
2 Jamari Smith SO John I. Leonard 1:10.06 45.27 53.89 8
3 Mateo Lopez SO Park Vista 57.45 1:10.45 54.19 6
4 Greg Kovacs SR Spanish River 53.53 55.76 55.76 4
5 JeanLuc Lagrand   Jupiter 44.76 1:10.58 57.38 2
6 Sheldon Turner SR John I. Leonard 51.86 54.19 58.26 1
7 Chris Anderson FR Spanish River 46.22 1:14.30 58.50 -
8 Deshawn Mitchell FR Forest Hill 1:11.67 56.48 1:00.73 -
9 Carly Guillaume SO Jupiter 43.83 1:15.93 1:01.73 -
10 Jesus DiMattia SO Park Vista 1:07.64 1:10.15 1:02.63 -
11 Mark Van Buskirk SR Spanish River 1:17.47 52.28 1:02.98 -
12 Xander Beatty FR Park Vista 49.53 1:15.57 1:03.50 -
13 Cash Ciliento FR Jupiter 1:09.26 53.87 1:04.13 -
14 Alejandro Robinette FR Jupiter 1:07.15 1:09.11 1:05.19 -
15 Merckley Gene SO Park Vista 47.96 57.15 1:05.69 -
16 Jonathan Kopf SR Spanish River 1:18.95 1:05.68 1:06.34 -
17 Pierre Lundi SO Forest Hill 46.67 59.33 1:06.66 -
18 Ozalers Damis SO John I. Leonard 1:23.34 54.67 1:06.67 -
19 Dylan Fraser SO Forest Hill 1:04.84 1:20.88 1:06.84 -
  Lorenzo Echeverria SR Spanish River DNF DNF DNF   
  Eudis De Jesus JR Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Greg Kovacs SR Spanish River 58.55 1:04.13 55.76 4
5 JeanLuc Lagrand   Jupiter 43.61 48.78 57.38 2
6 Sheldon Turner SR John I. Leonard 1:11.66 46.61 58.26 1
11 Mark Van Buskirk SR Spanish River 50.39 1:16.21 1:02.98 -
12 Xander Beatty FR Park Vista 48.90 1:09.22 1:03.50 -
  Eudis De Jesus JR Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Carly Guillaume SO Jupiter 1:11.61 43.22 1:12.23 51.86 1:01.73 1:16.55 -
10 Jesus DiMattia SO Park Vista 1:03.89 1:08.90 1:21.42 48.23 1:02.63 1:16.41 -
13 Cash Ciliento FR Jupiter 1:13.11 1:23.37 1:18.88 51.95 1:04.13 1:15.68 -
15 Merckley Gene SO Park Vista 51.24 58.47 1:09.64 1:20.15 1:05.69 1:01.10 -
17 Pierre Lundi SO Forest Hill 1:11.33 52.67 57.33 1:18.66 1:06.66 1:12.00 -
19 Dylan Fraser SO Forest Hill 55.48 52.14 1:26.90 1:21.55 1:06.84 1:16.87 -
  Lorenzo Echeverria SR Spanish River DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corey Bouie JR Park Vista 1:08.60 41.80 53.59 1:04.85 54.13 10
2 Jamari Smith SO John I. Leonard 52.28 39.88 53.89 41.50 45.81 8
3 Mateo Lopez SO Park Vista 48.23 55.28 54.19 54.74 41.19 6
7 Chris Anderson FR Spanish River 1:08.45 1:07.86 58.50 1:03.77 1:00.84 -
8 Deshawn Mitchell FR Forest Hill 1:12.27 1:08.02 1:00.73 1:01.95 1:08.63 -
14 Alejandro Robinette FR Jupiter 1:03.24 52.81 1:05.19 1:22.14 1:21.49 -
16 Jonathan Kopf SR Spanish River 1:14.97 54.40 1:06.34 47.77 1:12.31 -
18 Ozalers Damis SO John I. Leonard 1:23.34 47.34 1:06.67 54.01 50.67 -

Men's 800m Run High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Finkelstein JR Park Vista 2:11.27 2:09.97 1:50.48 2:26.87 1:37.48 10
2 Joey Sheiner SR Spanish River 1:46.29 2:14.54 2:10.51 2:48.18 2:02.44 8
3 Keval Bodasing JR Park Vista 1:54.50 2:16.31 2:14.95 2:25.86 1:50.42 6
4 Jake Lynch JR Park Vista 2:47.06 2:19.21 2:09.47 2:27.57 1:40.24 4
5 Justin Dewar FR Park Vista 1:50.53 2:19.90 1:50.53 2:18.51 2:04.52 2
6 Michael Overbeck SO Jupiter 2:03.88 2:22.39 2:30.94 2:02.46 2:02.46 1
7 Guillermo Mariaca JR Forest Hill 2:20.99 2:23.86 2:02.29 3:04.14 3:01.27 -
8 Franbert Jolteus SR John I. Leonard 2:49.24 2:24.65 2:26.10 2:42.01 2:59.37 -
9 Collin Bevins FR Park Vista 2:50.30 2:28.08 2:22.16 2:50.30 2:56.22   
10 Ryan Alea SR Spanish River 2:59.69 2:29.74 2:37.23 2:22.26 2:25.25 -
11 Sebastian Giraldo FR Park Vista 1:55.53 2:30.04 2:37.55 3:07.55 3:07.55   
12 Riley Roberts JR Spanish River 3:04.61 2:30.09 2:22.59 3:03.11 2:40.60 -
13 Sean Mollitor SO Spanish River 2:52.66 2:32.79 2:51.13 2:11.40 2:12.93 -
14 Ryan Cantrell FR Jupiter 1:57.88 2:37.17 1:59.45 2:54.46 2:29.32 -
15 Israel Cordoves JR Forest Hill 2:05.75 2:41.21 2:17.03 2:28.32 2:25.09 -
16 Rainey Hicks FR Jupiter 3:18.14 2:42.41 2:13.18 2:26.17 3:08.40 -
17 Kyle Vilme FR Spanish River 3:09.76 2:50.95 2:50.95 3:42.24 2:45.83 -
  Jake Berman SO Jupiter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 800m Run Division 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Moore JR Forest Hill 4:02.31 4:45.93 5:02.89

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Moises Medina SR Spanish River 4:28.87 3:27.03 3:16.28 5:36.09 10
2 Sam Jaramillo JR Spanish River 4:37.66 4:04.34 5:24.87 3:58.79 8
3 Justin Spleha JR Spanish River 4:47.85 4:10.43 4:33.46 4:27.70 6
4 Greg Kovacs SR Spanish River 4:48.24 3:27.54 3:59.24 3:41.95 4
5 Joseph Garcia SO Spanish River 4:58.77 4:28.90 4:34.87 3:53.04   
6 Kyle Banks JR Park Vista 5:02.74 4:20.36 5:17.88 5:17.88 2
7 Jake Lynch JR Park Vista 5:07.93 4:55.62 3:54.03 4:49.46 1
8 Zach Sarmoen JR Spanish River 5:13.48 4:23.33 4:07.65 6:00.51   
9 Aaron Binder SO Jupiter 5:13.80 6:13.43 4:17.32 5:16.94 -
10 Michael Overbeck SO Jupiter 5:15.72 5:34.67 4:12.58 5:31.51 -
11 Christian Stan SO Park Vista 5:19.72 6:10.88 4:15.78 4:41.36 -
12 Guillermo Mariaca JR Forest Hill 5:28.18 5:21.62 6:40.38 6:46.95 -
13 Collin Bevins FR Park Vista 5:29.00 3:50.30 6:08.48 4:13.33 -
14 Luca Orasi SO Forest Hill 5:44.79 6:05.48 6:26.17 5:27.55 -
15 Anthony Taylor SR Park Vista 5:46.81 4:09.71 6:11.09 6:24.96 -
16 Rainey Hicks FR Jupiter 5:46.95 5:33.08 4:41.03 6:14.71 -
  Tommy Milark SR Park Vista DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jake Berman SO Jupiter DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Holtrup SR Jupiter 12:47.63 10:19.05 7:13.34 10
2 Jack McNamara SR Jupiter 11:45.46 10:29.87 9:20.59 8
3 Theo Endrud SO Jupiter 9:51.21 10:35.71 7:50.43 6
4 Adrian Medina JR Park Vista 13:27.25 10:40.67 7:28.47 4
5 Bodey Miller SR Spanish River 12:40.04 10:44.10 7:56.64 2
6 Marcus Surgent JR Spanish River 13:28.42 10:51.95 13:02.34 1
7 Ethan Lantzy SR Jupiter 8:05.18 11:04.63 7:51.89 -
8 Tyler Van Buskirk SR Spanish River 10:45.34 11:12.23 14:27.18 -
9 Jacob Garrett FR Spanish River 14:55.70 11:29.00 8:36.75 -
10 John Eckelkamp FR Spanish River 11:02.05 11:29.63 11:36.53 -
11 Tommy Milark SR Park Vista 12:58.01 11:40.91 9:34.75 -
12 Alex Leff SO Park Vista 8:12.74 11:43.91 13:43.58 -
13 Christian Stan SO Park Vista 15:12.30 11:52.73 10:55.72 -
14 Ryley Bozak SR Spanish River 13:30.89 11:57.60 10:38.67 -
15 Luca Orasi SO Forest Hill 9:22.57 12:40.22 9:07.36 -
16 Anthony Taylor SR Park Vista 16:33.66 13:27.85 10:13.97 -
17 Holden Lewis JR Park Vista 11:30.06 13:31.83 15:17.37 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicolas West SO Spanish River 17.45 12.62 17.77 18.39 15.58 16.52 16.67 10
2 Anthony Pacitti SR Spanish River 14.56 12.38 18.74 17.57 16.73 18.57 18.74 8
3 Ethen Cook FR Spanish River 18.27 15.37 16.39 15.54 17.07 21.34 17.76 6
4 Ronnie Wade JR Park Vista 13.77 13.77 22.49 18.83 17.43 19.87 22.49 4
5 Mason Licht JR Park Vista 20.13 15.96 21.58 13.42 18.13 22.85 17.41 2
6 Noah Albert JR Spanish River 15.20 20.15 18.13 19.23 18.31 17.95 15.20 1
7 Mike Souffrant SR John I. Leonard 21.59 22.00 21.59 17.48 20.56 18.30 14.60 -
8 Fegens Souffrant SO John I. Leonard 26.67 17.13 19.52 26.45 21.68 27.97 20.82 -

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicolas West SO Spanish River 50.30 39.60 39.60 38.02 49.11 10
2 Ethen Cook FR Spanish River 41.01 43.62 30.97 51.91 36.21 8
3 Mason Licht JR Park Vista 38.96 44.78 34.04 40.75 33.59 6
4 Jamar Mills SR Forest Hill 37.21 45.37 49.00 31.76 52.63 4
5 Mike Souffrant SR John I. Leonard 43.25 46.50 41.85 39.53 34.41 2
6 Noah Albert JR Spanish River 1:02.77 48.28 33.80 36.70 48.77 1
7 Fegens Souffrant SO John I. Leonard 1:05.84 50.64 51.66 40.52 48.62 -
8 Leandre Charles JR Forest Hill 46.69 51.87 1:05.88 39.94 1:06.40 -
9 Israel Cordoves JR Forest Hill 40.25 54.38 54.93 1:04.72 1:07.44 -
  Dylan Fraser SO Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Anthony Pacitti SR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ronnie Wade JR Park Vista DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Fegens Souffrant SO John I. Leonard 40.52 51.15 1:04.32 50.64 45.58 37.98 -
8 Leandre Charles JR Forest Hill 1:07.44 43.06 52.91 51.87 44.61 42.02 -
9 Israel Cordoves JR Forest Hill 59.28 1:06.35 58.73 54.38 47.86 51.12 -
  Dylan Fraser SO Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicolas West SO Spanish River 28.91 28.12 41.58 39.60 48.32 10
2 Ethen Cook FR Spanish River 31.85 35.77 49.29 43.62 53.22 8
3 Mason Licht JR Park Vista 32.69 56.87 55.08 44.78 46.13 6
4 Jamar Mills SR Forest Hill 49.46 40.38 54.90 45.37 45.83 4
5 Mike Souffrant SR John I. Leonard 34.41 55.34 43.71 46.50 44.18 2
6 Noah Albert JR Spanish River 49.73 45.87 53.59 48.28 46.84 1
  Anthony Pacitti SR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ronnie Wade JR Park Vista DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Job Joseph JR John I. Leonard 2.02m 1.80m 1.60m 1.67m 1.52m 2.07m 1.47m 5' 5.75" 10
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
2 Joey Oramas JR Park Vista 1.22m 2.06m 1.64m 1.62m 1.56m 1.31m 1.67m 5' 3.75" 8
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Nekoro Reid SR Spanish River 2.04m 1.98m 1.99m 1.57m 1.74m 1.40m 1.13m 5' 1.75" 6
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Saah Gaye SR Spanish River NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Jack Karas SR Spanish River NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.62
    XXX

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lorenzo Echeverria SR Spanish River 4.21m 3.58m 3.51m 11' 6.25" 10
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XXX
2 Zachary Dumas SR Park Vista 2.48m 2.45m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 8
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX
3 Ben Zimmerman SR Park Vista 2.29m 3.60m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 6
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.44
    XO
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Ryan Finkelstein SO Park Vista 3.68m 2.03m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.29
    P
  • 2.44
    XXO
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Aidan Cawley SR Park Vista 3.24m 3.37m 2.59m 8' 6" 2
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
  Victor DeOliveira SO John I. Leonard NH NH NH NH   
  • 2.13
    XXX
  Ethan Schwartz SO Spanish River DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Fresco Francavilla SO Jupiter DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Christian Rosario SO John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Job Joseph JR John I. Leonard 6.23m 20' 5.25" 10
  • 6.17  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.06  
2 Jack Karas SR Spanish River 6.05m 19' 10.25" 8
  • 5.85  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.99  
3 Nygel Bodden JR John I. Leonard 6.03m 19' 9.5" 6
  • 5.31  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.41  
  • 6.03  
4 Antonio Mylan JR Jupiter 5.75m 18' 10.5" 4
  • 5.52  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.75  
5 Eudis De Jesus JR Forest Hill 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2
  • 5.46  
  • 5.52  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
6 Jamar Mills SR Forest Hill 5.34m 17' 6.25" 1
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.27  
7 Ricardo Williams SR Jupiter 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • 4.88  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
8 Antwan Greene JR Forest Hill 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
9 Javaris Sistrunk JR Forest Hill 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
10 Nicolas Regis FR Forest Hill 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
  • 4.39  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.60  
  Guevara Darius SR Spanish River NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joshua Adams JR Spanish River DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Job Joseph JR John I. Leonard 4.49m 5.17m 6.85m 6.23m 20' 5.25" 10
2 Jack Karas SR Spanish River 4.78m 6.96m 7.87m 6.05m 19' 10.25" 8
3 Nygel Bodden JR John I. Leonard 7.18m 5.13m 6.39m 6.03m 19' 9.5" 6
4 Antonio Mylan JR Jupiter 6.38m 6.90m 5.75m 5.75m 18' 10.5" 4
7 Ricardo Williams SR Jupiter 4.81m 5.38m 5.79m 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  Guevara Darius SR Spanish River NM NM NM NM NM   
  Joshua Adams JR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Eudis De Jesus JR Forest Hill 4.91m 5.19m 3.86m 4.08m 5.52m 4.03m 18' 1.5" 2
6 Jamar Mills SR Forest Hill 5.71m 4.11m 6.09m 6.30m 5.34m 6.94m 17' 6.25" 1
8 Antwan Greene JR Forest Hill 5.19m 5.44m 6.25m 4.14m 4.81m 4.28m 15' 9.5" -
9 Javaris Sistrunk JR Forest Hill 3.89m 5.04m 4.89m 5.08m 4.75m 3.61m 15' 7" -
10 Nicolas Regis FR Forest Hill 5.30m 4.06m 3.46m 4.33m 4.61m 3.96m 15' 1.5" -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Job Joseph JR John I. Leonard 10.52m 12.67m 12.29m 9.25m 9.76m 10.14m 41' 7" 10
  • 12.49  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.30  
2 Guevara Darius SR Spanish River 9.98m 12.48m 9.61m 12.98m 9.36m 15.48m 40' 11.5" 8
  • 12.27  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.47  
3 Jamari Smith SO John I. Leonard 10.38m 11.80m 8.73m 14.99m 8.85m 10.38m 38' 8.75" 6
  • 11.35  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.80  
4 Antonio Mylan JR Jupiter 13.10m 11.59m 13.44m 14.72m 12.86m 8.34m 38' 0.25" 4
  • 11.29  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.59  
5 Anthony Pacitti SR Spanish River 10.33m 11.48m 9.64m 9.64m 11.25m 11.14m 37' 8" 2
  • 10.97  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.14  
6 Ezekiel Previlon JR Park Vista 9.72m 11.43m 14.63m 14.29m 10.52m 10.17m 37' 6" 1
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
7 Brian Chang SR Spanish River 9.05m 10.90m 13.41m 8.39m 11.88m 13.08m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
8 Javaris Sistrunk JR Forest Hill 13.15m 10.87m 8.70m 9.89m 13.59m 13.91m 35' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
9 Malachi Lestage SR Spanish River 12.86m 10.54m 11.80m 12.44m 8.54m 13.39m 34' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brady Greene JR Spanish River 14.00m 14.98m 17.36m 16.52m 16.38m 10.64m 45' 11.25" 10
  • 14.00  
  • 13.49  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.95  
2 Elan Jacobs SR Park Vista 13.90m 12.65m 15.57m 14.60m 11.26m 15.15m 45' 7.25" 8
  • 13.44  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.90  
  • 12.96  
3 Issac Franklin SR Park Vista 12.50m 15.63m 8.88m 13.50m 14.12m 15.88m 41' 0.25" 6
  • 11.83  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.50  
4 Ryan Edelsten SO Park Vista 11.70m 15.09m 14.16m 12.29m 8.42m 14.51m 38' 4.75" 4
  • 11.24  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.70  
  • 10.72  
5 Cole Kobayashi SR Spanish River 11.20m 13.33m 8.40m 11.20m 8.74m 13.66m 36' 9" 2
  • 10.15  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.20  
  • 9.82  
6 Dylan Fraser SO Forest Hill 10.93m 9.51m 13.66m 13.99m 10.60m 9.73m 35' 10.5" 1
  • 9.16  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.31  
7 Ethan Pizzino SR Park Vista 10.36m 12.85m 9.53m 13.47m 11.19m 12.54m 34' 0" -
  • 9.66  
  • 9.56  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.36  
8 Derelle Allen SR Spanish River 10.33m 8.68m 10.74m 10.64m 8.88m 7.64m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Noah Pierre SO Park Vista 9.00m 10.98m 11.07m 8.91m 9.81m 6.57m 29' 6.5" -
  • 9.00  
  • 8.37  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.51  
10 Allen Menefee SO Forest Hill 8.07m 10.41m 9.76m 6.78m 10.33m 7.42m 26' 5.75" -
  • 7.66  
  • 8.02  
  • 8.07  
  • 7.30  
11 Pierre Lundi SO Forest Hill 8.06m 8.30m 6.21m 7.33m 7.58m 7.66m 26' 5.5" -
  • 7.33  
  • 8.06  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.42  
12 Ben Palange SR Spanish River 7.53m 8.81m 8.06m 6.55m 5.65m 7.83m 24' 8.5" -
  • 6.38  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.53  
  • 7.04  
  Endry Rodriguez SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brady Greene JR Spanish River 11.20m 14.00m 14.98m 11.48m 15.40m 16.24m 45' 11.25" 10
2 Elan Jacobs SR Park Vista 12.09m 13.90m 13.76m 13.90m 15.29m 15.57m 45' 7.25" 8
3 Issac Franklin SR Park Vista 10.25m 12.50m 11.50m 12.50m 11.25m 10.25m 41' 0.25" 6
4 Ryan Edelsten SO Park Vista 15.09m 11.70m 14.27m 13.92m 8.31m 14.04m 38' 4.75" 4
5 Cole Kobayashi SR Spanish River 10.42m 11.20m 7.95m 12.77m 10.64m 10.86m 36' 9" 2
7 Ethan Pizzino SR Park Vista 10.46m 10.36m 7.25m 8.91m 8.50m 12.54m 34' 0" -
8 Derelle Allen SR Spanish River 7.95m 10.33m 9.50m 10.02m 9.81m 13.33m 33' 10.75" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Dylan Fraser SO Forest Hill 12.35m 10.93m 35' 10.5" 1
9 Noah Pierre SO Park Vista 6.30m 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
10 Allen Menefee SO Forest Hill 8.23m 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
11 Pierre Lundi SO Forest Hill 8.70m 8.06m 26' 5.5" -
12 Ben Palange SR Spanish River 7.15m 7.53m 24' 8.5" -
  Endry Rodriguez SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elan Jacobs SR Park Vista 32.52m 38.16m 43.36m 52.90m 30.35m 142' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 42.57  
  • 43.36  
  • 35.45  
2 Brady Greene JR Spanish River 33.99m 38.10m 37.35m 46.31m 29.88m 122' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 37.35  
  • 34.04  
  • FOUL  
3 Issac Franklin SR Park Vista 38.78m 28.93m 30.78m 29.24m 22.78m 101' 0" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.78  
  • FOUL  
4 Derelle Allen SR Spanish River 35.75m 28.48m 30.30m 25.45m 25.45m 99' 5" 4
  • 30.19  
  • 29.12  
  • 29.95  
  • 30.30  
5 Cole Kobayashi SR Spanish River 34.49m 29.09m 29.99m 21.29m 36.29m 98' 5" 2
  • 26.15  
  • 29.99  
  • 28.67  
  • 29.01  
6 Ethan Pizzino SR Park Vista 31.77m 29.67m 29.97m 24.88m 22.48m 98' 4" 1
  • 29.97  
  • 28.50  
  • 24.99  
  • 28.43  
7 Ryan Edelsten SO Park Vista 22.63m 28.35m 24.87m 20.39m 30.84m 81' 7" -
  • 23.12  
  • 24.87  
  • 24.79  
  • 22.30  
8 Dylan Fraser SO Forest Hill 31.55m 25.68m 24.46m 30.33m 29.35m 80' 3" -
  • 18.91  
  • 20.73  
  • 18.22  
  • 24.46  
9 Noah Pierre SO Park Vista 23.86m 22.52m 22.30m 22.30m 22.75m 73' 2" -
  • 21.05  
  • 22.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.67  
10 Eric McCrary SR Spanish River 16.91m 23.97m 21.40m 23.97m 17.55m 70' 2" -
  • 21.40  
  • 20.83  
  • 17.97  
  • 20.53  
11 Ryan KRISTOL JR Spanish River 25.01m 23.36m 20.67m 25.01m 26.87m 67' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.74  
  • 20.67  
  • FOUL  
12 Pierre Lundi SO Forest Hill 15.99m 18.69m 17.97m 14.02m 17.61m 58' 11" -
  • 17.91  
  • 17.66  
  • 16.14  
  • 17.97  
13 Allen Menefee SO Forest Hill 11.17m 9.15m 11.88m 8.67m 13.90m 39' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.88  
  Justin Collins JR Jupiter NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Endry Rodriguez SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elan Jacobs SR Park Vista 39.46m 44.66m 43.36m 49.86m 30.35m 33.82m 142' 3" 10
2 Brady Greene JR Spanish River 31.37m 30.63m 37.35m 47.06m 35.86m 46.31m 122' 6" 8
3 Issac Franklin SR Park Vista 34.47m 36.94m 30.78m 29.55m 28.32m 39.09m 101' 0" 6
4 Derelle Allen SR Spanish River 25.45m 24.24m 30.30m 23.63m 24.85m 30.60m 99' 5" 4
5 Cole Kobayashi SR Spanish River 21.59m 38.39m 29.99m 26.99m 25.79m 37.79m 98' 5" 2
6 Ethan Pizzino SR Park Vista 22.48m 25.47m 29.97m 30.27m 35.66m 36.26m 98' 4" 1
10 Eric McCrary SR Spanish River 26.54m 26.96m 21.40m 20.12m 21.40m 26.11m 70' 2" -
  Justin Collins JR Jupiter NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Ryan Edelsten SO Park Vista 28.10m 27.85m 29.35m 24.87m 81' 7" -
8 Dylan Fraser SO Forest Hill 18.59m 18.10m 30.82m 24.46m 80' 3" -
9 Noah Pierre SO Park Vista 17.84m 25.65m 22.75m 22.30m 73' 2" -
11 Ryan KRISTOL JR Spanish River 19.02m 17.98m 21.08m 20.67m 67' 10" -
12 Pierre Lundi SO Forest Hill 15.81m 21.20m 14.02m 17.97m 58' 11" -
13 Allen Menefee SO Forest Hill 9.98m 10.34m 10.45m 11.88m 39' 0" -
  Endry Rodriguez SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cole Kobayashi SR Spanish River 41.34m 29.76m 31.42m 135' 7" 10
  • 41.34  
  • 38.26  
  • 37.60  
  • FOUL  
2 Elan Jacobs SR Park Vista 41.17m 36.64m 47.76m 135' 1" 8
  • 38.97  
  • 32.87  
  • 41.17  
  • 34.87  
3 Justin Collins JR Jupiter 39.56m 43.12m 43.91m 129' 9" 6
  • 39.20  
  • 36.57  
  • 39.56  
  • 30.99  
4 Issac Franklin SR Park Vista 32.18m 33.15m 36.04m 105' 7" 4
  • 27.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.18  
5 Anthony Anagno SO Park Vista 29.97m 34.17m 28.17m 98' 4" 2
  • 17.79  
  • 27.45  
  • 29.97  
  • 29.50  
6 Ethan Pizzino SR Park Vista 29.54m 28.06m 30.13m 96' 11" 1
  • 29.17  
  • 29.54  
  • 23.60  
  • 28.47  
7 Noah Pierre SO Park Vista 27.28m 21.28m 32.74m 89' 6"   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.28  
  • 23.76  
8 Matthew Ataides SO Jupiter 25.27m 29.82m 19.21m 82' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.27  
  • 22.30  
9 Ryan KRISTOL JR Spanish River 25.19m 18.89m 25.19m 82' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.19  
  • 21.91  
  • 23.25