February 27, 2021
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Winfred Porter SR Seminole Ridge 10.93 8 1.8
2 Denzel Alexander SO Martin County 11.11 6 1.8
3 Joseph Coulter JR Martin County 11.29 4 1.8
4 Maxfield Patrick SR Vero Beach 11.37 2 1.8
5 Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach 11.38 1 1.8
6 Vicent Dubose JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.43 - 2.0
7 Teremun Lott SO Seminole Ridge 11.48 - 1.8
8 Wendell Bethel SR Vero Beach 11.49 - 2.0
9 Joss Richardson FR Pine School 11.57 - 1.5
10 Jakobe Hines SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.62 - 1.5
11 Riley Pelletier JR Martin County 11.66 - 2.2
12 Adam Morales SR Seminole Ridge 11.68 - 1.8
13 Sheridan McDonald JR Palm Beach Central 11.77 - 1.8
14 Jonah Morse SR South Fork 11.78 - 1.5
15 Keron Watkins SR Palm Beach Central 11.83 - 2.2
16 Kanorris Simon SO Palm Beach Gardens 11.88 - 2.2
17 Justin Bostic SO Palm Beach Central 11.92 - 2.2
18 Ethan Pire JR Martin County 11.98 - 2.2
19 Caymon Crist SR Jensen Beach 12.01 - 2.0
20 Trace O'Brien SR South Fork 12.03 - 1.5
21 Jamarri Brown SR Palm Beach Gardens 12.13 - 1.5
22 Justin Little FR Seminole Ridge 12.27 - 2.2
23 Jabari Ashong SR Jensen Beach 12.31 - 2.0
24 Terrance Frazier SO Vero Beach 12.31 - 2.2
25 Chase Brumond FR South Fork 12.90 - 1.5
26 William Newland SR South Fork 13.04 - 2.0
27 Tristan Chab JR Jensen Beach 13.05 - 2.2
28 Paul Hof-Mahoney JR Jensen Beach 13.79 - 1.5
  Derayon Williams JR Palm Beach Central DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Vicent Dubose JR Palm Beach Gardens 14.06 10.75 11.66 12.92 11.43 13.38 8.92 -
8 Wendell Bethel SR Vero Beach 13.79 8.16 12.53 10.23 11.49 9.66 9.66 -
19 Caymon Crist SR Jensen Beach 13.82 12.61 12.73 8.41 12.01 10.33 10.09 -
23 Jabari Ashong SR Jensen Beach 13.05 14.28 10.71 10.96 12.31 9.36 10.71 -
26 William Newland SR South Fork 12.39 16.56 10.83 9.78 13.04 10.70 10.31 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Joss Richardson FR Pine School 13.43 14.24 12.96 11.57 10.65 8.33 10.42 -
10 Jakobe Hines SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.97 10.35 11.74 11.62 14.99 9.18 8.84 -
14 Jonah Morse SR South Fork 14.02 8.96 12.49 11.78 11.19 10.61 12.49 -
20 Trace O'Brien SR South Fork 8.55 11.43 12.52 12.03 13.60 9.99 10.23 -
21 Jamarri Brown SR Palm Beach Gardens 12.86 14.92 8.50 12.13 12.74 9.95 9.59 -
25 Chase Brumond FR South Fork 12.26 9.81 10.20 12.90 14.07 15.87 10.32 -
28 Paul Hof-Mahoney JR Jensen Beach 16.97 14.07 17.38 13.79 12.00 15.31 14.35 -
  Derayon Williams JR Palm Beach Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Riley Pelletier JR Martin County 12.60 9.92 9.22 13.18 11.66 -
15 Keron Watkins SR Palm Beach Central 14.44 8.88 8.28 12.54 11.83 -
16 Kanorris Simon SO Palm Beach Gardens 10.46 13.43 14.14 11.88 11.88 -
17 Justin Bostic SO Palm Beach Central 12.40 10.61 9.18 10.85 11.92 -
18 Ethan Pire JR Martin County 11.03 15.22 11.62 11.50 11.98 -
22 Justin Little FR Seminole Ridge 15.83 12.15 12.40 14.61 12.27 -
24 Terrance Frazier SO Vero Beach 9.11 13.55 10.96 11.33 12.31 -
27 Tristan Chab JR Jensen Beach 15.14 13.05 10.31 11.49 13.05 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Winfred Porter SR Seminole Ridge 10.82 10.93 8
2 Denzel Alexander SO Martin County 7.89 11.11 6
3 Joseph Coulter JR Martin County 10.73 11.29 4
4 Maxfield Patrick SR Vero Beach 12.62 11.37 2
5 Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach 13.32 11.38 1
7 Teremun Lott SO Seminole Ridge 9.30 11.48 -
12 Adam Morales SR Seminole Ridge 9.93 11.68 -
13 Sheridan McDonald JR Palm Beach Central 14.48 11.77 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Winfred Porter SR Seminole Ridge 24.97 22.49 8 1.0
2 Denzel Alexander SO Martin County 21.40 22.52 6 1.0
3 Maxfield Patrick SR Vero Beach 18.90 23.04 4 0.6
4 Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach 29.30 23.25 2 1.0
5 Garrett Slone JR Martin County 28.98 23.37 1 1.0
6 Tyler Young SO Palm Beach Central 18.85 23.56 - 1.0
7 Teremun Lott SO Seminole Ridge 29.00 23.57 - 1.0
8 Jordan Little JR Seminole Ridge 24.82 23.86 - 1.7
9 Michael Robinson JR Palm Beach Central 18.15 23.87 - 1.0
10 Jonah Morse SR South Fork 19.83 24.18 - 0.6
11 Riley Pelletier JR Martin County 30.26 24.40 - 1.7
12 Ruiden Soldatich JR Vero Beach 25.17 24.43 - 1.7
13 Javorian Wimberly SO Palm Beach Central 30.25 24.59 - 1.7
14 Trace O'Brien SR South Fork 26.10 24.85 - NWI
15 Vicent Dubose JR Palm Beach Gardens 28.28 25.47 - NWI
16 Joshua McNair JR Seminole Ridge 23.73 25.51 - 1.7
17 Jordan Jackson JR Palm Beach Central 25.17 26.49 - 0.6
18 Chase Brumond FR South Fork 21.64 27.05 - 1.7
19 Tristan Chab JR Jensen Beach 20.64 27.51 - 0.6
20 Vaughn Berhoff FR Jensen Beach 21.95 27.78 - 1.7
21 Bryan Onuska FR South Fork 30.01 28.85 - 0.6
22 Parker Chambers FR Jensen Beach 24.60 31.13 - 0.6
23 Sam McIntosh SR Jensen Beach 37.57 36.12 - 0.6
  Ethan Pire JR Martin County DNS DNS    -
  Wendell Bethel SR Vero Beach DNS DNS    -
  Jakobe Hines SR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS    -
  Jamarri Brown SR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS    -
  Josh Philostin FR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS    -
  Joss Richardson FR Pine School DNS DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Trace O'Brien SR South Fork 28.58 22.12 27.34 24.85 20.13 -
15 Vicent Dubose JR Palm Beach Gardens 18.34 23.44 29.29 25.47 18.85 -
  Wendell Bethel SR Vero Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jamarri Brown SR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ethan Pire JR Martin County DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Maxfield Patrick SR Vero Beach 23.04 25.35 23.97 17.05 20.97 4
10 Jonah Morse SR South Fork 24.18 26.12 28.78 31.44 21.04 -
17 Jordan Jackson JR Palm Beach Central 26.49 26.76 25.43 20.14 33.38 -
19 Tristan Chab JR Jensen Beach 27.51 21.19 22.84 33.57 32.19 -
21 Bryan Onuska FR South Fork 28.85 21.93 35.78 25.10 24.24 -
22 Parker Chambers FR Jensen Beach 31.13 23.35 30.51 39.23 23.35 -
23 Sam McIntosh SR Jensen Beach 36.12 26.73 34.68 44.07 40.46 -
  Jakobe Hines SR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jordan Little JR Seminole Ridge 17.42 23.39 23.86 -
11 Riley Pelletier JR Martin County 18.06 20.50 24.40 -
12 Ruiden Soldatich JR Vero Beach 22.72 30.30 24.43 -
13 Javorian Wimberly SO Palm Beach Central 27.79 23.61 24.59 -
16 Joshua McNair JR Seminole Ridge 25.77 29.85 25.51 -
18 Chase Brumond FR South Fork 27.32 30.84 27.05 -
20 Vaughn Berhoff FR Jensen Beach 28.34 31.12 27.78 -
  Joss Richardson FR Pine School DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Winfred Porter SR Seminole Ridge 23.62 22.49 19.12 8
2 Denzel Alexander SO Martin County 20.27 22.52 25.68 6
4 Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach 27.44 23.25 26.74 2
5 Garrett Slone JR Martin County 19.40 23.37 28.05 1
6 Tyler Young SO Palm Beach Central 20.27 23.56 21.91 -
7 Teremun Lott SO Seminole Ridge 27.35 23.57 28.52 -
9 Michael Robinson JR Palm Beach Central 23.64 23.87 19.10 -
  Josh Philostin FR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joseph Coulter JR Martin County 51.69 8
2 Michael Peters SO Seminole Ridge 53.08 6
3 Joseph Karch SR Palm Beach Gardens 53.44 4
4 Joshua Johnson SR Palm Beach Central 53.85 2
5 Josh Philostin FR Palm Beach Gardens 53.98 1
6 Reuel Belizaire SR Seminole Ridge 54.37 -
7 Ethan Pire JR Martin County 55.95 -
8 Mark Bacon FR Vero Beach 56.01 -
9 Kanorris Simon SO Palm Beach Gardens 57.92 -
10 Aidan McKay JR Martin County 58.25 -
11 Equan Anderson SR Vero Beach 59.51 -
12 Michael Kerns JR Seminole Ridge 59.57 -
13 Terrel Hodges SR Vero Beach 59.98 -
14 Kassius Janke FR Martin County 1:00.71 -
15 Jewell Sejour SR South Fork 1:00.77 -
16 Logan Ford FR Seminole Ridge 1:03.25 -
17 Bryan Onuska FR South Fork 1:03.99 -
18 Parker Chambers FR Jensen Beach 1:07.56 -
19 William McDonough FR Pine School 1:11.40 -
20 Sam McIntosh SR Jensen Beach 1:24.97 -
  Joshua Gorman SR South Fork DQ   
  Jhamari Pierre-Louis JR Palm Beach Central DQ   
  Alex Ohrn JR South Fork DNS   
  Jacory Brown SO Palm Beach Gardens DNS   
  Jason Laloi SO Palm Beach Central DNS   
  Javien Patterson JR Vero Beach DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kassius Janke FR Martin County 1:00.71 48.57 58.29 57.07 -
20 Sam McIntosh SR Jensen Beach 1:24.97 1:01.18 1:19.03 1:03.73 -
  Alex Ohrn JR South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Joseph Karch SR Palm Beach Gardens 44.89 53.44 54.51 1:01.46 4
9 Kanorris Simon SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:00.82 57.92 56.19 51.55 -
10 Aidan McKay JR Martin County 1:13.98 58.25 1:06.99 1:06.99 -
13 Terrel Hodges SR Vero Beach 1:01.18 59.98 46.19 46.79 -
15 Jewell Sejour SR South Fork 57.74 1:00.77 44.37 1:05.03 -
19 William McDonough FR Pine School 1:09.98 1:11.40 51.41 1:27.83 -
  Jason Laloi SO Palm Beach Central DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Josh Philostin FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:05.86 45.35 53.44 1:01.00 1:02.62 53.98 58.84 1
12 Michael Kerns JR Seminole Ridge 1:01.96 1:15.06 54.21 42.89 1:11.49 59.57 45.28 -
16 Logan Ford FR Seminole Ridge 1:10.84 52.50 1:15.27 1:05.15 1:07.68 1:03.25 48.71 -
17 Bryan Onuska FR South Fork 1:08.47 1:14.23 1:11.67 59.51 54.40 1:03.99 49.28 -
18 Parker Chambers FR Jensen Beach 1:18.37 1:20.40 49.32 59.46 1:05.54 1:07.56 1:08.24 -
  Joshua Gorman SR South Fork DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Jhamari Pierre-Louis JR Palm Beach Central DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Jacory Brown SO Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Coulter JR Martin County 37.74 56.35 44.97 36.19 51.69 8
2 Michael Peters SO Seminole Ridge 51.49 50.96 53.61 59.98 53.08 6
4 Joshua Johnson SR Palm Beach Central 38.24 44.70 40.93 46.32 53.85 2
6 Reuel Belizaire SR Seminole Ridge 49.48 46.22 43.50 41.87 54.37 -
7 Ethan Pire JR Martin County 47.00 39.73 48.68 45.32 55.95 -
8 Mark Bacon FR Vero Beach 51.53 1:02.18 56.01 1:07.78 56.01 -
11 Equan Anderson SR Vero Beach 54.16 44.64 1:03.08 47.61 59.51 -
  Javien Patterson JR Vero Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adam Ziskinder SR Martin County 2:05.93 8
2 Joseph Karch SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:07.25 6
3 Cordell Wilson SR Vero Beach 2:09.76 4
4 Nathan Pinto JR South Fork 2:12.28 2
5 Eduardo Barragan JR South Fork 2:13.67 1
6 Joshua Gorman SR South Fork 2:13.80 -
7 Trevor Cross JR Vero Beach 2:14.49 -
8 Isaac Nye JR Seminole Ridge 2:17.15 -
9 Robson Gede SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:20.20 -
10 Aidan McKay JR Martin County 2:20.71 -
11 Peter Deluke JR Vero Beach 2:20.84 -
12 Tyrone Higgins SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:24.01 -
13 Kassius Janke FR Martin County 2:25.18 -
14 Hayden Gray JR Seminole Ridge 2:25.61 -
15 Jacory Brown SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:25.84 -
16 Luke Crumbacker FR Vero Beach 2:26.02 -
17 Maxum Kornilov FR South Fork 2:32.00 -
18 Alex Petry JR Jensen Beach 2:38.24 -
19 Jordan Cobo FR Jensen Beach 3:13.70 -
  Ryan Ziskinder SR Martin County DNS   
  Nick McAfee SO Jensen Beach DNS   
  Jude Van Zyl SR Jensen Beach DNS   
  David Usher JR Palm Beach Central DNS   
  Nicholas Rodriguez SR Palm Beach Central DNS   
  Dylan Haas JR Palm Beach Central DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Joseph Karch SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:34.17 1:55.80 2:27.61 2:07.25 6
3 Cordell Wilson SR Vero Beach 2:09.76 1:39.92 2:09.76 2:09.76 4
6 Joshua Gorman SR South Fork 2:20.49 1:55.07 1:59.09 2:13.80 -
7 Trevor Cross JR Vero Beach 2:37.36 2:07.77 2:13.15 2:14.49 -
15 Jacory Brown SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:56.68 2:20.01 2:57.93 2:25.84 -
16 Luke Crumbacker FR Vero Beach 3:06.91 2:56.69 3:08.37 2:26.02 -
18 Alex Petry JR Jensen Beach 2:16.09 2:28.75 2:17.67 2:38.24 -
19 Jordan Cobo FR Jensen Beach 2:15.59 3:36.95 3:46.63 3:13.70 -
  Ryan Ziskinder SR Martin County DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jude Van Zyl SR Jensen Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Ziskinder SR Martin County 2:43.71 2:05.93 2:17.27 2:23.56 2:36.16 8
4 Nathan Pinto JR South Fork 2:46.68 2:12.28 2:06.99 1:37.89 2:30.80 2
5 Eduardo Barragan JR South Fork 1:38.92 2:13.67 1:56.30 2:09.66 1:52.29 1
8 Isaac Nye JR Seminole Ridge 2:41.84 2:17.15 2:03.44 2:18.53 2:06.18 -
9 Robson Gede SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:50.76 2:20.20 2:28.62 1:45.15 2:27.21 -
10 Aidan McKay JR Martin County 2:51.67 2:20.71 1:41.32 2:09.46 1:52.57 -
11 Peter Deluke JR Vero Beach 2:56.05 2:20.84 2:26.48 1:44.23 2:29.29 -
12 Tyrone Higgins SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:57.14 2:24.01 2:21.13 2:19.69 2:18.25 -
13 Kassius Janke FR Martin County 2:15.02 2:25.18 2:30.99 1:56.15 3:05.83 -
14 Hayden Gray JR Seminole Ridge 2:53.28 2:25.61 1:50.67 1:41.93 2:54.74 -
17 Maxum Kornilov FR South Fork 3:06.96 2:32.00 2:00.08 1:50.96 2:53.28 -
  Nick McAfee SO Jensen Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  David Usher JR Palm Beach Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicholas Rodriguez SR Palm Beach Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dylan Haas JR Palm Beach Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Ziskinder SR Martin County 5:03.21 5:22.33 5:33.26 4:22.24 4:33.16 4:08.58 8
2 Adam Ziskinder SR Martin County 6:04.67 5:50.08 3:59.22 5:50.08 4:51.73 3:47.55 6
3 Trevor Cross JR Vero Beach 4:48.80 4:10.49 3:58.70 5:18.27 4:54.69 6:08.37 4
4 Nathan Pinto JR South Fork 5:24.54 5:48.36 5:51.34 5:27.52 4:57.74 4:10.11 2
5 David Usher JR Palm Beach Central 5:49.37 5:46.38 6:01.31 4:34.72 4:58.60 4:07.84 1
6 Justin Cannata SO Jensen Beach 3:44.42 4:17.78 5:03.27 3:59.59 5:03.27 3:38.36 -
7 Jack Burgener JR South Fork 6:35.83 5:34.46 5:34.46 4:39.23 5:06.84 5:22.19 -
8 Vince Zaccheo JR South Fork 6:02.82 5:07.47 4:49.03 4:52.10 5:07.47 3:56.76 -
9 Dylan Haas JR Palm Beach Central 4:27.37 4:02.50 3:40.74 5:45.09 5:10.89 6:28.62 -
10 Isaac Nye JR Seminole Ridge 5:20.59 4:33.90 4:40.13 6:44.63 5:11.25 5:05.03 -
11 Tanner Cross SO Vero Beach 4:15.66 3:50.71 4:43.71 4:53.07 5:11.77 4:40.60 -
12 Maxum Kornilov FR South Fork 4:59.36 6:31.71 5:24.83 5:31.20 5:18.46 6:25.34 -
13 Justis Booth SR Jensen Beach 3:55.75 4:11.67 4:59.46 6:54.15 5:18.57 6:03.17 -
14 Peter Deluke JR Vero Beach 4:28.15 5:32.77 5:45.69 5:55.38 5:23.07 6:56.76 -
15 Andrew Raffenberg JR Martin County 4:03.14 4:09.62 5:37.15 4:16.11 5:24.18 6:35.50 -
16 Omar Castillo FR Seminole Ridge 6:07.38 3:54.08 6:30.14 6:07.38 5:25.11 4:36.35 -
17 Nicholas Rodriguez SR Palm Beach Central 5:00.32 6:31.72 6:05.61 5:03.58 5:26.43 4:01.56 -
18 Davonte Samuels JR Palm Beach Gardens 7:06.18 5:27.83 4:28.82 5:44.23 5:27.83 6:13.73 -
19 Conner Strom JR Jensen Beach 4:35.68 4:29.12 5:05.22 4:55.38 5:28.19 6:27.27 -
20 Preston Sullivan 6 Pine School 6:53.97 5:31.18 4:18.73 5:24.28 5:44.97 4:01.48 -
21 Jude Van Zyl SR Jensen Beach 4:35.13 7:29.26 5:02.99 4:24.68 5:48.26 7:01.40 -
  Anthony Matthew JR Martin County DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tristan Trax SR Vero Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Evan Garner SR Palm Beach Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Cannata SO Jensen Beach 10:17.24 8
2 Anthony Matthew JR Martin County 10:33.28 6
3 Jack Burgener JR South Fork 10:41.91 4
4 Vince Zaccheo JR South Fork 11:03.66 2
5 Conner Strom JR Jensen Beach 11:12.48 1
6 Justis Booth SR Jensen Beach 11:31.58 -
7 Davonte Samuels JR Palm Beach Gardens 11:41.67 -
8 Andrew Raffenberg JR Martin County 11:42.69 -
9 Kai Cromer SR Vero Beach 11:56.63 -
10 Sage Morrow FR Vero Beach 11:57.39 -
11 Luke Crumbacker FR Vero Beach 11:58.80 -
12 Parker Layman SO South Fork 12:03.71 -
13 Omar Castillo FR Seminole Ridge 12:09.10 -
14 Omar Khan SR Vero Beach 12:24.48 -
15 Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County 12:26.60 -
16 Alex Bevell SR South Fork 12:32.19 -
17 Alex Petry JR Jensen Beach 13:05.66 -
18 Alexander Mendoza SO Palm Beach Central 13:23.56 -
19 Gilad Bauman JR Palm Beach Central 13:42.57 -
20 Nathan Caruso SO Palm Beach Central 14:09.49 -
  Evan Garner SR Palm Beach Central DNS   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 13.59 18.32 14.77 18.91 12.26 13.89 18.61 8
2 Jorel Lesage SR Vero Beach 20.17 14.74 15.51 19.08 11.64 17.69 16.75 6
3 Sebastian Smith SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.48 13.87 15.94 18.81 15.78 11.96 14.35 4
4 Jack Ross JR Martin County 17.90 22.38 17.21 19.62 17.90 19.80 19.45 2
5 Thomas Coder SR South Fork 19.16 13.21 18.60 14.70 20.46 18.42 19.35 1
6 Isaiah Jimenez JR South Fork 24.62 15.36 19.69 25.01 21.27 22.45 25.01 -
7 Ethan Stokes SO Vero Beach 17.52 25.67 20.37 18.13 22.41 18.95 23.43 -
8 Devon Baptiste SO Vero Beach 25.37 23.81 22.25 27.37 23.37 17.80 18.69 -

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 41.60 8
2 Jorel Lesage SR Vero Beach 42.08 6
3 Ka'Ron Young JR Palm Beach Central 43.93 4
4 Jack Ross JR Martin County 45.29 2
5 Ethan Stokes SO Vero Beach 45.88 1
6 Mykel Dorvelia SR Vero Beach 46.51 -
7 Thomas Coder SR South Fork 47.95 -
8 Frank Schiola SR Seminole Ridge 48.37 -
9 Joshua Rodriguez SO Martin County 48.87 -
10 Isaiah Jimenez JR South Fork 50.14 -
11 Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County 50.59 -
12 Blake Patch FR South Fork 51.32 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ka'Ron Young JR Palm Beach Central 43.06 36.91 47.45 43.49 43.93 48.77 50.52 4
6 Mykel Dorvelia SR Vero Beach 45.12 42.33 40.00 47.91 46.51 37.21 49.30 -
7 Thomas Coder SR South Fork 48.91 34.53 54.67 50.35 47.95 52.75 39.80 -
10 Isaiah Jimenez JR South Fork 44.63 39.11 46.63 49.64 50.14 1:01.17 51.15 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 34.95 41.60 33.70 51.17 52.42 42.02 44.93 8
2 Jorel Lesage SR Vero Beach 35.35 42.08 34.51 39.98 48.82 31.56 40.40 6
4 Jack Ross JR Martin County 46.20 45.29 33.97 56.16 48.46 54.80 54.80 2
5 Ethan Stokes SO Vero Beach 35.33 45.88 35.33 39.92 49.10 37.17 41.30 1
8 Frank Schiola SR Seminole Ridge 45.47 48.37 48.86 1:01.92 38.22 39.67 37.73 -
9 Joshua Rodriguez SO Martin County 1:02.56 48.87 35.68 58.16 39.59 38.61 43.99 -
11 Thomas Raffenberg JR Martin County 1:04.76 50.59 1:04.25 1:03.75 42.50 48.57 37.95 -
12 Blake Patch FR South Fork 40.03 51.32 52.86 53.38 41.57 39.01 57.48 -

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 South Fork Jack Burgener, Joshua Gorman, Maxum Kornilov, Nathan Pinto 7:11.93 8:15.92 8:53.24 7:43.92 7:01.26 6:18.60 8:47.91 8
2 Vero Beach Tanner Cross, Tristan Trax, Javien Patterson, Cordell Wilson 10:22.06 6:32.88 9:05.66 7:05.62 9:49.32 9:05.66 7:05.62 6
3 Martin County Anthony Matthew, Aidan McKay, Kassius Janke, Andrew Raffenberg 9:52.33 11:43.05 9:13.58 10:58.76 9:19.12 11:15.37 11:04.30 4
4 Palm Beach Gardens Tyrone Higgins, Robson Gede, Jacory Brown, Davonte Samuels 10:49.94 9:36.47 9:25.16 7:43.44 11:52.11 8:34.30 9:13.86 2

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Thomas Coder SR South Fork 1.35m 1.48m 1.28m 1.78m 1.42m 5' 10" 8
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
2 Frank Schiola SR Seminole Ridge 1.63m 1.38m 1.26m 1.73m 1.35m 5' 8" 6
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
3 Sebastian Smith SR Palm Beach Gardens 1.85m 1.28m 1.24m 1.68m 1.29m 5' 6" 4
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
4 Nehemai Cross JR Vero Beach 1.78m 2.02m 1.87m 1.63m 1.94m 5' 4.25" 1.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Denzel Alexander SO Martin County 1.34m 1.63m 2.12m 1.63m 1.26m 5' 4.25" 1.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
6 Derrick Davey SO Vero Beach 1.19m 1.75m 1.69m 1.58m 1.56m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Devon Baptiste SO Vero Beach 1.79m 1.42m 1.30m 1.58m 1.74m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Garrett Gouveia SR Palm Beach Central 1.20m 1.67m 1.17m 1.58m 1.94m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
9 Ethan Stokes SO Vero Beach 1.12m 2.05m 1.56m 1.58m 1.45m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
9 Malachi Fleming SO Palm Beach Gardens 1.25m 1.20m 1.75m 1.58m 1.14m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
11 Jayden Rosenberg FR Martin County 1.10m 1.29m 1.51m 1.53m 1.39m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Vedan Cowan SR Palm Beach Gardens NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Xander Kenney JR Martin County 3.02m 2.72m 2.42m 2.77m 2.83m 8' 11" 8
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.27
    O
  • 2.42
    O
  • 2.57
    O
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 5.58m 8.24m 6.34m 4.50m 7.61m 6.97m 8.12m 20' 9.75" 8
  • 6.34  
  • 5.87  
2 Sebastian Smith SR Palm Beach Gardens 5.76m 6.99m 6.13m 7.79m 5.58m 7.36m 4.66m 20' 1.5" 6
  • 6.03  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.02  
3 Jonah Morse SR South Fork 4.94m 5.19m 6.03m 7.42m 6.27m 6.87m 4.64m 19' 9.5" 4
  • 6.03  
  • 5.79  
4 Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach 4.51m 6.97m 6.01m 4.93m 7.45m 6.01m 6.25m 19' 8.75" 2
  • 5.72  
  • 6.01  
5 Teremun Lott SO Seminole Ridge 6.58m 7.30m 5.98m 6.82m 6.04m 7.77m 5.98m 19' 7.5" 1
  • 5.98  
6 Justin Little FR Seminole Ridge 6.86m 6.69m 5.62m 5.73m 4.61m 4.89m 5.56m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.19  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.62  
7 Devin Willis JR Vero Beach 6.81m 4.35m 5.58m 4.52m 6.64m 5.08m 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
  • 5.58  
8 Michael Carter FR Vero Beach 5.01m 4.68m 5.51m 5.40m 6.06m 7.16m 6.01m 18' 1" -
  • 5.51  
  • 5.42  
9 Garrett Gouveia SR Palm Beach Central 4.84m 5.01m 5.50m 4.95m 5.67m 7.04m 4.79m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.33  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.50  
10 Jordan Little JR Seminole Ridge 4.81m 6.91m 5.40m 5.51m 4.10m 5.35m 4.27m 17' 8.75" -
  • 4.98  
  • 5.40  
11 Jabari Ashong SR Jensen Beach 6.78m 4.72m 5.30m 6.89m 5.25m 5.83m 4.88m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.30  
  • 5.18  
12 Blake Patch FR South Fork 6.33m 3.70m 4.87m 6.33m 5.55m 4.97m 4.09m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.87  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.59  
  Vedan Cowan SR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Mark Pachowicz JR South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Isaiah Jimenez JR South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Willaime Ylance SR Vero Beach 7.67m 6.34m 20' 9.75" 8
4 Tromance Smith FR Vero Beach 7.27m 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2
5 Teremun Lott SO Seminole Ridge 5.86m 5.98m 19' 7.5" 1
6 Justin Little FR Seminole Ridge 5.51m 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
7 Devin Willis JR Vero Beach 6.31m 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
8 Michael Carter FR Vero Beach 7.05m 5.51m 18' 1" -
9 Garrett Gouveia SR Palm Beach Central 4.24m 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
12 Blake Patch FR South Fork 5.99m 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Sebastian Smith SR Palm Beach Gardens 7.97m 6.68m 6.07m 7.11m 6.25m 6.13m 20' 1.5" 6
3 Jonah Morse SR South Fork 5.13m 5.79m 6.27m 6.63m 7.72m 6.03m 19' 9.5" 4
10 Jordan Little JR Seminole Ridge 4.37m 5.51m 5.62m 4.21m 5.83m 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
11 Jabari Ashong SR Jensen Beach 5.35m 4.66m 6.20m 3.87m 5.41m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  Vedan Cowan SR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Mark Pachowicz JR South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Isaiah Jimenez JR South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Devin Willis JR Vero Beach 11.04m 12.40m 40' 8.25" 8
  • 12.19  
  • 12.40  
2 Daniel Brown SR Seminole Ridge 9.76m 12.36m 40' 6.75" 6
  • 12.36  
3 Garrett Gouveia SR Palm Beach Central 9.75m 11.47m 37' 7.75" 4
  • 11.47  
4 Derrick Davey SO Vero Beach 8.44m 11.25m 36' 11" 2
  • 11.21  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.21  
5 Equan Anderson SR Vero Beach 10.12m 11.00m 36' 1.25" 1
  • 11.00  
6 Jayden Rosenberg FR Martin County 12.35m 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
  • 10.29  
  Cole Foster JR South Fork NM NM NM   
  Blake Patch FR South Fork NM NM NM   
  Mark Pachowicz JR South Fork NM NM NM   
  Isaiah Jimenez JR South Fork NM NM NM   
  Jaquone Jean SO Vero Beach DNS DNS NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 11.41m 12.40m 12.77m 12.15m 13.64m 40' 8.25" 8
  • 11.94  
  • 12.40  
  • 11.36  
2 Corey Carter SR Vero Beach 10.85m 12.05m 15.54m 11.81m 12.41m 39' 6.5" 6
  • 11.09  
  • 10.97  
  • 12.05  
3 Tobio Scienzo JR South Fork 13.35m 11.03m 8.82m 13.35m 12.13m 36' 2.25" 4
  • 10.11  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.03  
4 Justyn Rolle SR Palm Beach Gardens 8.36m 11.00m 11.22m 11.77m 10.56m 36' 1.25" 2
  • 10.20  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.00  
5 Theo Sevenliss JR Martin County 9.70m 10.78m 9.16m 8.84m 10.24m 35' 4.5" 1
  • 10.77  
  • 9.24  
  • 10.78  
6 Paul Hof-Mahoney JR Jensen Beach 10.38m 10.08m 10.48m 12.30m 7.56m 33' 1" -
  • 10.08  
  • 9.47  
7 Jaison Biggams JR Vero Beach 9.06m 10.07m 10.47m 8.86m 12.39m 33' 0.5" -
  • 9.21  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.07  
8 William Newland SR South Fork 10.10m 8.86m 10.63m 6.82m 10.63m 29' 1" -
  • 8.25  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.86  
9 Qui Arynn Gilmore SR Palm Beach Gardens 5.66m 8.09m 5.91m 5.74m 8.01m 26' 6.5" -
  • 7.38  
  • 7.40  
  • 8.09  
10 Sebastian McCain SR South Fork 5.77m 6.71m 4.76m 7.52m 8.32m 22' 0.25" -
  • 6.71  
11 Joseph DeLuke FR Vero Beach 5.96m 6.48m 6.67m 6.48m 4.99m 21' 3.25" -
  • 6.38  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.48  
12 Taylor Kroeger JR South Fork 7.79m 6.23m 5.30m 5.11m 5.05m 20' 5.25" -
  • 6.19  
  • 5.29  
  • 6.23  
  Nathan Guinn SO Vero Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 38.65m 24.75m 33.90m 41.36m 111' 3" 8
2 Jaison Biggams JR Vero Beach 34.36m 32.78m 31.52m 33.41m 103' 5" 6
3 Qui Arynn Gilmore SR Palm Beach Gardens 24.54m 25.94m 27.89m 21.48m 91' 6" 4
4 Justyn Rolle SR Palm Beach Gardens 22.22m 23.59m 27.43m 30.72m 90' 0" 2
5 Theo Sevenliss JR Martin County 18.59m 30.80m 26.55m 27.61m 87' 1" 1
6 Sebastian McCain SR South Fork 30.76m 17.75m 23.66m 22.95m 77' 7" -
7 Tobio Scienzo JR South Fork 23.27m 29.85m 23.50m 26.55m 77' 1" -
8 Alex Giurgiu SO Martin County 27.87m 24.02m 22.66m 26.97m 74' 4" -
9 William Newland SR South Fork 18.93m 17.61m 22.01m 26.63m 72' 2" -
10 Hadden Kenney FR Martin County 19.22m 26.49m 21.36m 17.52m 70' 1" -
11 Joseph DeLuke FR Vero Beach 20.17m 17.70m 20.58m 17.29m 67' 6" -
12 Paul Hof-Mahoney JR Jensen Beach 17.14m 26.02m 20.17m 20.17m 66' 2" -
13 Corey Carter SR Vero Beach 25.80m 24.60m 20.16m 21.37m 66' 2" -
14 Sam Miller SO South Fork 21.95m 25.14m 19.95m 16.56m 65' 5" -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 25.42m 33.90m 34.92m 111' 3" 8
2 Jaison Biggams JR Vero Beach 34.36m 31.52m 25.22m 103' 5" 6
5 Theo Sevenliss JR Martin County 22.04m 26.55m 27.08m 87' 1" 1
8 Alex Giurgiu SO Martin County 22.21m 22.66m 19.03m 74' 4" -
10 Hadden Kenney FR Martin County 21.57m 21.36m 20.72m 70' 1" -
11 Joseph DeLuke FR Vero Beach 26.75m 20.58m 25.52m 67' 6" -
12 Paul Hof-Mahoney JR Jensen Beach 17.75m 20.17m 21.18m 66' 2" -
13 Corey Carter SR Vero Beach 22.58m 20.16m 16.33m 66' 2" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Qui Arynn Gilmore SR Palm Beach Gardens 27.89m 91' 6" 4
4 Justyn Rolle SR Palm Beach Gardens 27.43m 90' 0" 2
6 Sebastian McCain SR South Fork 23.66m 77' 7" -
7 Tobio Scienzo JR South Fork 23.50m 77' 1" -
9 William Newland SR South Fork 22.01m 72' 2" -
14 Sam Miller SO South Fork 19.95m 65' 5" -