February 27, 2021
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jada Smith JR Palm Beach Central 10.25 12.35 8 1.9
2 Nevaeya Martin SO Palm Beach Gardens 15.51 12.61 6 1.7
3 Jada Rolle JR Vero Beach 10.43 12.71 4 1.9
4 Adina Jackson SO Palm Beach Central 15.24 12.80 2 1.9
5 Julia Thurlow JR Jensen Beach 9.74 13.15 1 1.9
6 Ratajah Dawson SO Vero Beach 14.40 13.58 - 1.8
7 Stevilyn Eckhardt FR South Fork 17.30 13.62 - 1.2
8 Lavaria Poole SO Palm Beach Gardens 10.77 13.63 - 1.8
9 Alison Rivero SR Palm Beach Central 15.46 13.68 - 1.9
10 Jahnaya Matthew FR Palm Beach Gardens 10.19 13.76 - 1.8
11 Emily Vonaldenbruck SR Jensen Beach 14.35 13.79 - 1.8
12 Rachelle Touma FR Seminole Ridge 16.95 13.89 - 1.9
13 Dani Eckhardt SR South Fork 16.13 13.90 - 1.8
14 Emerson Brinn 7 Pine School 16.06 13.96 - 1.2
15 Sami Wilkinson JR Jensen Beach 16.17 14.06 - 1.2
16 Keturah Walker SO Palm Beach Gardens 13.39 14.09 - 1.9
17 Bella Faherty JR Jensen Beach 16.23 14.11 - 1.2
18 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 13.97 14.11 - 1.8
19 Anna Witt SO Martin County 13.47 14.18 - 1.7
20 Adryanna Hamilton FR Seminole Ridge 18.17 14.42 - 1.2
21 Sienna Hartley FR Martin County 11.07 14.56 - 1.2
22 Rashauna Jones FR Vero Beach 13.63 14.65 - 1.2
23 Mia Ferrari SR Martin County 11.43 15.23 - 1.8
24 Chinelle Burrage FR South Fork 18.44 15.36 - 1.2
25 Emily Canales SO Martin County 15.18 18.51 - 1.7
  Phillipa Hilton-Green 7 Pine School DNS DNS    -
  Emoni McKenzie FR Vero Beach DNS DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Nevaeya Martin SO Palm Beach Gardens 15.39 12.61 6
19 Anna Witt SO Martin County 11.35 14.18 -
25 Emily Canales SO Martin County 15.18 18.51 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ratajah Dawson SO Vero Beach 10.87 11.28 13.58 -
8 Lavaria Poole SO Palm Beach Gardens 9.55 12.95 13.63 -
10 Jahnaya Matthew FR Palm Beach Gardens 17.34 17.62 13.76 -
11 Emily Vonaldenbruck SR Jensen Beach 14.48 14.21 13.79 -
13 Dani Eckhardt SR South Fork 13.07 17.38 13.90 -
18 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 17.64 10.73 14.11 -
23 Mia Ferrari SR Martin County 19.65 17.98 15.23 -
  Phillipa Hilton-Green 7 Pine School DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Stevilyn Eckhardt FR South Fork 12.94 11.99 13.62 -
14 Emerson Brinn 7 Pine School 14.10 12.15 13.96 -
15 Sami Wilkinson JR Jensen Beach 15.89 10.41 14.06 -
17 Bella Faherty JR Jensen Beach 14.68 13.83 14.11 -
20 Adryanna Hamilton FR Seminole Ridge 11.68 16.15 14.42 -
21 Sienna Hartley FR Martin County 15.00 11.51 14.56 -
22 Rashauna Jones FR Vero Beach 13.19 12.02 14.65 -
24 Chinelle Burrage FR South Fork 19.97 14.29 15.36 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jada Smith JR Palm Beach Central 12.35 8
3 Jada Rolle JR Vero Beach 12.71 4
4 Adina Jackson SO Palm Beach Central 12.80 2
5 Julia Thurlow JR Jensen Beach 13.15 1
9 Alison Rivero SR Palm Beach Central 13.68 -
12 Rachelle Touma FR Seminole Ridge 13.89 -
16 Keturah Walker SO Palm Beach Gardens 14.09 -
  Emoni McKenzie FR Vero Beach DNS   

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jada Smith JR Palm Beach Central 26.05 25.79 18.83 23.22 8 1.5
2 Nevaeya Martin SO Palm Beach Gardens 30.40 26.20 23.85 30.66 6 0.4
3 Adina Jackson SO Palm Beach Central 33.59 26.24 27.82 24.67 4 1.5
4 Keturah Walker SO Palm Beach Gardens 29.19 27.28 21.56 25.65 2 1.5
5 Lavaria Poole SO Palm Beach Gardens 23.09 28.15 31.81 34.91 1 0.4
6 Alison Rivero SR Palm Beach Central 32.41 28.18 21.98 25.37 - 1.5
7 Alexis Cooley JR Palm Beach Gardens 30.60 28.33 35.42 23.52 - 0.3
8 Sara Catalini SR Vero Beach 31.51 29.17 27.72 36.76 - 0.3
9 Rachelle Touma FR Seminole Ridge 36.53 29.46 29.46 22.10 - 1.5
10 Emily Vonaldenbruck SR Jensen Beach 38.33 29.48 36.85 28.30 - 0.3
11 Sienna Hartley FR Martin County 25.43 29.57 37.85 22.77 - 1.5
12 Bella Faherty JR Jensen Beach 30.01 29.71 32.09 26.15 - 1.5
13 Sami Wilkinson JR Jensen Beach 23.79 29.73 23.19 24.68 - 0.4
14 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 26.62 29.90 32.89 23.33 - 0.3
15 Ellen Parks SR South Fork 28.36 30.49 33.24 37.20 - 0.3
16 Rashauna Jones FR Vero Beach 35.12 30.54 29.63 34.21 - 0.5
17 Briana Jeanniton SO Palm Beach Central 32.20 30.66 31.89 30.66 - 0.4
18 Taylor Marshall FR Martin County 24.04 30.82 29.90 27.43 - 0.5
19 Adryanna Hamilton FR Seminole Ridge 31.90 31.27 39.09 24.08 - 0.5
20 Brookly Forde FR Vero Beach 28.29 31.78 27.65 39.41 - 0.5
21 Amanda Estrella SR South Fork 30.45 32.05 38.14 26.93 - 0.3
22 Taylor Gockenbach JR Jensen Beach 33.56 32.27 28.72 34.86 - 0.5
23 D'Sani Escobedo 7 Pine School 26.63 33.70 42.80 37.41 - 0.5
24 Zoe Berry FR Pine School 33.51 34.54 35.23 26.95 - 0.5
25 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 43.12 34.77 26.43 34.08 - 0.3
  Emily Canales SO Martin County DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Emoni McKenzie FR Vero Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Aubrey Williams FR Pine School DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Siana Dechoundens FR Seminole Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Avery Wilson SO South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Phillipa Hilton-Green 7 Pine School DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Nevaeya Martin SO Palm Beach Gardens 26.20 6
5 Lavaria Poole SO Palm Beach Gardens 28.15 1
13 Sami Wilkinson JR Jensen Beach 29.73 -
17 Briana Jeanniton SO Palm Beach Central 30.66 -
  Avery Wilson SO South Fork DNS   
  Siana Dechoundens FR Seminole Ridge DNS   
  Emily Canales SO Martin County DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alexis Cooley JR Palm Beach Gardens 29.18 28.33 26.35 -
8 Sara Catalini SR Vero Beach 26.84 29.17 33.55 -
10 Emily Vonaldenbruck SR Jensen Beach 35.97 29.48 31.84 -
14 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 32.89 29.90 37.08 -
15 Ellen Parks SR South Fork 23.18 30.49 24.70 -
21 Amanda Estrella SR South Fork 37.82 32.05 32.05 -
25 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 34.08 34.77 24.69 -
  Aubrey Williams FR Pine School DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Rashauna Jones FR Vero Beach 26.57 27.80 29.93 30.54 29.02 -
18 Taylor Marshall FR Martin County 28.05 35.76 26.82 30.82 30.52 -
19 Adryanna Hamilton FR Seminole Ridge 32.52 23.46 25.02 31.27 29.71 -
20 Brookly Forde FR Vero Beach 36.55 36.23 32.10 31.78 28.29 -
22 Taylor Gockenbach JR Jensen Beach 35.82 23.56 37.11 32.27 23.56 -
23 D'Sani Escobedo 7 Pine School 42.47 30.33 36.40 33.70 32.36 -
24 Zoe Berry FR Pine School 43.18 34.54 36.27 34.54 27.64 -
  Phillipa Hilton-Green 7 Pine School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jada Smith JR Palm Beach Central 25.79 27.60 8
3 Adina Jackson SO Palm Beach Central 26.24 25.46 4
4 Keturah Walker SO Palm Beach Gardens 27.28 30.83 2
6 Alison Rivero SR Palm Beach Central 28.18 27.62 -
9 Rachelle Touma FR Seminole Ridge 29.46 22.39 -
11 Sienna Hartley FR Martin County 29.57 28.98 -
12 Bella Faherty JR Jensen Beach 29.71 28.82 -
  Emoni McKenzie FR Vero Beach DNS DNS   

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katienna Williams SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:01.48 1:10.36 1:03.38 47.54 8
2 Elizabeth Chu SO Martin County 1:18.33 1:22.28 1:05.82 1:05.17 6
3 Gina Fuca JR Martin County 1:05.19 53.89 1:06.52 1:07.85 4
4 Bianca Brown JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:19.45 1:07.23 1:07.90 48.89 2
5 Chinelle Burrage FR South Fork 59.97 1:27.22 1:08.14 1:22.45 1
6 Carmyn Colbert FR Jensen Beach 1:20.20 1:05.12 1:08.54 1:18.14 -
7 Taylor Sesta SR South Fork 1:26.18 1:25.49 1:08.94 1:06.88 -
8 Riley McCaughey 7 Pine School 59.78 1:10.45 1:11.16 1:31.09 -
9 Anna Tullidge JR Martin County 54.86 1:24.78 1:11.24 1:23.35 -
10 Bliss Weiler FR South Fork 1:16.02 53.07 1:11.71 1:02.39 -
11 Daniela Nunez FR Vero Beach 1:12.31 1:04.19 1:13.78 53.86 -
12 Taylor Gockenbach JR Jensen Beach 57.61 1:08.08 1:14.81 1:05.09 -
13 Tyeishia Woodard FR Vero Beach 57.72 1:12.72 1:14.96 1:21.71 -
14 Martina Maresca SO Martin County 1:04.13 55.83 1:15.44 1:37.32 -
15 Emerson Brinn 7 Pine School 1:36.40 1:27.29 1:15.90 1:36.40 -
16 Jamya Trusty JR Vero Beach 53.90 1:18.53 1:16.99 1:12.37 -
17 Siana Dechoundens FR Seminole Ridge 1:22.55 1:22.55 1:17.15 1:34.90 -
18 Elizabeth McIntyre SO Jensen Beach 1:02.22 1:10.09 1:18.75 1:28.20 -
19 Lilly Pigott SO Jensen Beach 1:03.99 1:08.73 1:18.99 1:12.67 -
  Keturah Walker SO Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Selena Calix SO Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Juliet Russell SO Vero Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katienna Williams SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:03.38 47.54 1:16.69 1:19.86 8
3 Gina Fuca JR Martin County 1:06.52 51.89 53.89 1:05.19 4
4 Bianca Brown JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:07.90 1:24.20 1:06.55 48.89 2
7 Taylor Sesta SR South Fork 1:08.94 48.95 1:22.73 1:15.84 -
8 Riley McCaughey 7 Pine School 1:11.16 1:09.03 1:22.55 51.95 -
  Keturah Walker SO Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Anna Tullidge JR Martin County 1:22.64 1:11.24 1:27.63 -
12 Taylor Gockenbach JR Jensen Beach 1:27.53 1:14.81 58.36 -
13 Tyeishia Woodard FR Vero Beach 1:23.96 1:14.96 1:14.21 -
14 Martina Maresca SO Martin County 1:37.32 1:15.44 1:29.78 -
17 Siana Dechoundens FR Seminole Ridge 1:00.18 1:17.15 1:24.10 -
18 Elizabeth McIntyre SO Jensen Beach 1:32.14 1:18.75 1:06.15 -
19 Lilly Pigott SO Jensen Beach 1:28.47 1:18.99 1:19.78 -
  Selena Calix SO Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Elizabeth Chu SO Martin County 1:05.82 6
5 Chinelle Burrage FR South Fork 1:08.14 1
6 Carmyn Colbert FR Jensen Beach 1:08.54 -
10 Bliss Weiler FR South Fork 1:11.71 -
11 Daniela Nunez FR Vero Beach 1:13.78 -
15 Emerson Brinn 7 Pine School 1:15.90 -
16 Jamya Trusty JR Vero Beach 1:16.99 -
  Juliet Russell SO Vero Beach DNS   

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charleigh Hoffman FR Palm Beach Central 2:39.46 3:08.17 3:08.17 8
2 Addison Boyer FR South Fork 2:39.96 2:15.97 2:27.17 6
3 Anna Tullidge JR Martin County 2:40.06 3:10.48 3:04.07 4
4 Keriann Asensio FR Seminole Ridge 2:45.80 2:45.80 2:39.17 2
5 Avalon McDonald JR South Fork 2:47.67 2:35.94 3:32.94 1
6 Tori Mills JR South Fork 2:49.92 3:05.22 3:30.70 -
7 Gianna Williams SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:51.27 3:18.68 2:01.61 -
8 Kailee Hemann JR South Fork 2:56.63 2:16.01 2:47.80 -
9 Isabella Govea JR Vero Beach 2:58.52 3:41.37 3:43.15 -
10 Kit Jean SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:59.11 2:07.17 2:23.29 -
11 Daniela Nunez FR Vero Beach 3:00.58 2:22.66 2:47.94 -
12 Elizabeth Chu SO Martin County 3:00.63 3:38.57 2:58.83 -
13 Selena Calix SO Palm Beach Gardens 3:00.64 3:09.68 2:31.74 -
14 Brianne Pennenga JR Martin County 3:02.82 3:43.04 3:24.76 -
15 Kaylie Strom FR Jensen Beach 3:03.06 2:33.77 3:08.56 -
16 Abby Wilcox SR Jensen Beach 3:03.65 3:40.38 3:27.53 -
17 Emily Miller SR Jensen Beach 3:05.27 2:26.37 3:36.77 -
18 Jocelyn DiSalvo JR Martin County 3:06.56 2:38.58 3:53.20 -
19 Kaitlyn Murphy SR Palm Beach Central 3:10.86 4:04.30 2:51.78 -
20 Isabella Krastel FR Pine School 3:26.74 4:24.63 4:22.56 -
21 Lucy Dowd FR Vero Beach 3:35.85 4:27.66 2:41.89 -
  Fripp Stringfellow 7 Pine School DNS DNS DNS   
  Martina Jarrin SR Jensen Beach DNS DNS DNS   
  Mariah Waters FR Palm Beach Central DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gina Fuca JR Martin County 5:40.46 4:08.54 4:39.18 6:28.13 4:15.35 8
2 Addison Boyer FR South Fork 5:50.12 5:57.13 5:01.11 6:18.13 4:26.10 6
3 Chloe Haley FR Jensen Beach 6:04.79 6:23.03 5:31.96 5:06.43 4:22.65 4
4 Olivia Knier SR Jensen Beach 6:06.25 4:42.02 5:55.27 6:13.58 6:50.20 2
5 Ava Baysura SO Vero Beach 6:06.80 6:50.82 4:38.77 4:20.43 6:50.82 1
6 Megan Wallace JR Vero Beach 6:10.79 4:26.97 4:56.64 4:45.51 5:55.96 -
7 Tori Mills JR South Fork 6:17.84 6:32.96 7:37.19 4:43.38 6:48.07 -
8 Avalon McDonald JR South Fork 6:20.02 6:01.02 7:05.63 7:39.83 5:04.02 -
9 Mariah Waters FR Palm Beach Central 6:20.51 6:24.32 6:50.95 7:55.64 7:59.45 -
10 Kailee Hemann JR South Fork 6:21.37 7:49.09 7:37.65 6:32.82 7:37.65 -
11 Keriann Asensio FR Seminole Ridge 6:28.30 5:14.53 6:24.42 7:26.55 6:05.01 -
12 Sofia Rodriguez JR Vero Beach 6:34.40 7:45.40 6:50.18 7:33.56 5:11.58 -
13 Lily Phillips SO Vero Beach 6:42.03 7:02.14 4:49.47 5:53.79 8:30.58 -
14 Elizabeth Bassion 6 Pine School 6:42.80 6:14.61 8:39.62 4:41.96 6:06.55 -
15 Kaylie Strom FR Jensen Beach 6:47.42 7:07.80 4:49.27 8:00.76 5:09.64 -
16 Rachel Lohan JR Jensen Beach 6:48.86 7:46.10 6:16.16 7:09.31 5:55.71 -
17 Sophia Poirier SO Martin County 6:51.15 5:20.70 8:29.83 6:42.93 6:22.37 -
18 Jocelyn DiSalvo JR Martin County 6:58.81 9:04.46 6:12.74 7:40.70 8:14.20 -
19 Anna Howard FR Martin County 7:02.95 7:15.64 5:00.30 7:28.33 5:00.30 -
20 Dessa Bogaski 6 Pine School 7:08.73 8:38.77 9:17.35 6:38.72 6:21.57 -
21 Isabella Krastel FR Pine School 7:45.76 8:23.02 8:09.05 6:12.61 7:13.16 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gina Fuca JR Martin County 12:36.35 8
2 Olivia Knier SR Jensen Beach 13:04.36 6
3 Megan Wallace JR Vero Beach 13:27.69 4
4 Ava Baysura SO Vero Beach 13:51.64 2
5 Olivia O'Hay SR South Fork 13:58.33 1
6 Rachel Lohan JR Jensen Beach 14:07.97 -
7 Amelie Galbraith FR Pine School 14:20.58 -
8 Georgia Poirier SO Martin County 14:44.87 -
9 Lily Phillips SO Vero Beach 15:21.32 -
10 Dessa Bogaski 6 Pine School 15:30.75 -
11 Caylie Jordan FR Vero Beach 16:34.35 -
  Brooke Hawkins SR South Fork DNS   
  Vanessa Phillistine FR Jensen Beach DNS   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sara Catalini SR Vero Beach 21.64 14.37 17.31 8
2 Jolie Collette SR South Fork 21.19 19.79 19.99 6
3 Luchama Lubin SR Palm Beach Gardens 14.50 14.71 20.42 4
4 Cetirria Evans FR Vero Beach 26.44 14.55 20.49 2
5 Lauryn Klostreich JR Martin County 22.04 17.28 21.60 1
6 D'Sani Escobedo 7 Pine School 26.25 17.36 21.69 -
  Aubrey Williams FR Pine School DNS DNS DNS   
  JaMya Brown SO Vero Beach DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Madeline Weiler JR South Fork 46.04 51.73 8
2 Sara Catalini SR Vero Beach 58.02 51.80 6
3 Alexis Cooley JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:04.31 52.28 4
4 Natalie Evans JR Jensen Beach 53.41 52.88 2
5 Jahnaya Matthew FR Palm Beach Gardens 50.46 55.45 1
6 Cetirria Evans FR Vero Beach 1:02.29 55.61 -
7 Jolie Collette SR South Fork 1:15.96 58.43 -
8 Elizabeth Bassion 6 Pine School 59.04 1:00.24 -
9 Zoe Berry FR Pine School 56.23 1:01.79 -
10 Isabella Nogueira SO South Fork 1:00.46 1:02.33 -
11 Lauryn Klostreich JR Martin County 1:04.69 1:02.80 -
12 Madison Reiter JR Palm Beach Central 58.71 1:03.81 -
  JaMya Brown SO Vero Beach DNS DNS   
  Luchama Lubin SR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sara Catalini SR Vero Beach 51.80 39.37 43.52 37.30 55.43 51.80 6
5 Jahnaya Matthew FR Palm Beach Gardens 55.45 46.58 1:09.32 53.79 1:10.43 1:10.98 1
7 Jolie Collette SR South Fork 58.43 1:01.94 1:05.45 42.66 1:09.54 51.42 -
10 Isabella Nogueira SO South Fork 1:02.33 1:02.33 1:02.33 57.97 1:08.57 1:09.19 -
12 Madison Reiter JR Palm Beach Central 1:03.81 1:10.20 1:03.81 1:00.62 1:01.26 1:16.58 -
  Luchama Lubin SR Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madeline Weiler JR South Fork 54.32 54.84 51.73 57.94 51.22 8
3 Alexis Cooley JR Palm Beach Gardens 43.92 53.33 52.28 54.90 1:05.88 4
4 Natalie Evans JR Jensen Beach 55.00 47.07 52.88 37.02 1:03.99 2
6 Cetirria Evans FR Vero Beach 41.71 58.39 55.61 48.94 1:10.63 -
8 Elizabeth Bassion 6 Pine School 1:15.30 42.17 1:00.24 1:00.24 54.22 -
9 Zoe Berry FR Pine School 1:04.88 1:18.48 1:01.79 45.11 1:15.39 -
11 Lauryn Klostreich JR Martin County 1:19.13 1:00.29 1:02.80 1:08.46 44.59 -
  JaMya Brown SO Vero Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Palm Beach Central Vanessa Berry, Jada Smith , Alison Rivero, Adina Jackson 49.95 38.97 51.95 1:02.94 59.44 51.45 44.96 8
2 Palm Beach Gardens Nevaeya Martin, Keturah Walker , Lavaria Poole, Alexis Cooley 50.57 1:04.23 54.62 37.43 56.64 56.14 1:03.72 6
3 Vero Beach Brianna Carter, Emoni McKenzie, Ratajah Dawson, Jada Rolle 51.46 38.60 48.38 46.83 43.23 41.69 39.63 4
4 Jensen Beach Sami Wilkinson, Bella Faherty, Natalie Evans, Julia Thurlow 54.57 1:06.03 39.29 55.12 55.12 1:03.31 58.39 2
5 South Fork Taylor Castro, Stevilyn Eckhardt, Dani Eckhardt, Amanda Estrella 55.40 48.20 46.54 41.55 1:11.47 43.77 57.62 -
6 Martin County Martina Maresca, Sienna Hartley, Taylor Marshall, Anna Witt 56.16 1:03.46 1:04.03 1:09.64 46.62 1:04.03 49.42 -

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jensen Beach Carmyn Colbert, Natalie Evans, Chloe Haley, Julia Thurlow 3:47.72 3:53.21 5:56.67 4:50.83 4:09.67 4:34.36 8
2 Palm Beach Gardens Nevaeya Martin, Katienna Williams, Sheyan Johnson, Alexis Cooley 3:31.80 5:19.07 4:02.06 4:37.81 5:13.57 4:35.06 6
3 South Fork Addison Boyer, Avalon McDonald, Taylor Sesta, Madeline Weiler 4:33.81 5:47.20 4:56.39 4:08.40 5:30.26 4:42.27 4
  Vero Beach Stephany Alayo Padron, Juliet Russell, JaMya Brown, Jada Rolle DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Martin County Sienna Hartley, Elizabeth Chu, Anna Witt, Martina Maresca DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 South Fork Addison Boyer, Kailee Hemann, Tori Mills, Madeline Weiler 10:54.96 12:59.41 12:33.21 12:46.31 8:24.32 9:03.62 12:00.46 8
2 Pine School Amelie Galbraith, Emerson Brinn, Elizabeth Bassion, Fripp Stringfellow 11:09.91 12:30.30 14:17.49 10:16.32 9:22.73 11:16.61 8:09.04 6
3 Vero Beach Sofia Rodriguez, Daniela Nunez, Isabella Govea, Megan Wallace 11:30.65 9:33.24 14:57.85 14:16.41 12:53.53 11:03.03 12:25.91 4
4 Palm Beach Gardens Selena Calix, Gianna Williams , Kiana Thomas , Bianca Brown 11:37.66 9:11.16 12:40.45 13:22.31 14:04.17 9:11.16 10:55.80 2
5 Martin County Sophia Poirier, Anna Howard, Jocelyn DiSalvo, Brianne Pennenga 12:07.66 10:54.90 11:53.11 9:27.58 13:05.88 13:56.81 9:34.86 -
6 Jensen Beach Abby Wilcox, Emily Miller, Martina Jarrin, Vanessa Phillistine 13:06.58 13:38.05 11:47.93 15:28.17 17:02.56 14:40.97 10:45.00 -

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Tullidge JR Martin County 1.32m 1.33m 1.16m 1.65m 1.49m 4' 4" 8
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
2 Isabella Nogueira SO South Fork 1.32m 0.94m 1.23m 1.31m 1.54m 4' 4" 6
  • 1.12
    O
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
3 Taylor Marshall FR Martin County 1.32m 1.48m 1.31m 1.11m 1.11m 4' 4" 4
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXX
4 Avalon McDonald JR South Fork 1.32m 1.14m 1.45m 1.03m 1.10m 4' 4" 2
  • 1.12
    O
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.22
    XXO
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXX
5 Rachelle Touma FR Seminole Ridge 1.27m 1.31m 1.35m 0.97m 1.16m 4' 2" 1
  • 1.12
    O
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
6 Anna Witt SO Martin County 1.22m 0.90m 1.32m 0.96m 1.16m 4' 0" -
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.22
    XXO
  • 1.27
    XXX
7 Mia Ferrari SR Martin County 1.17m 1.22m 1.29m 1.35m 1.22m 3' 10" -
  • 1.12
    O
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.22
    XXX
8 Amanda Estrella SR South Fork 1.12m 0.94m 1.32m 1.13m 0.96m 3' 8" -
  • 1.12
    O
  • 1.17
    XXX
  Aubrey Williams FR Pine School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Emoni McKenzie FR Vero Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Katie Hirt JR South Fork 2.42m 2.86m 2.18m 7' 11.25" 8
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.27
    O
  • 2.42
    O
  • 2.57
    XXX
2 Emerson Brinn 7 Pine School 2.12m 1.72m 2.25m 6' 11.5" 6
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.27
    XXX
3 Bliss Weiler FR South Fork 1.97m 1.69m 2.01m 6' 5.5" 4
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
4 Zoe Berry FR Pine School 1.82m 2.06m 1.37m 5' 11.5" 2
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
  Elizabeth Bassion 6 Pine School NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Phillipa Hilton-Green 7 Pine School DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Erin Craig JR South Fork DNS DNS DNS NH   

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adina Jackson SO Palm Beach Central 5.89m 3.96m 4.18m 5.89m 5.50m 6.49m 18' 0.5" 8
  • 5.10  
  • 5.50  
2 Jada Rolle JR Vero Beach 5.79m 3.79m 5.58m 5.22m 5.12m 6.45m 16' 9.75" 6
  • 5.12  
3 Brianna Carter SO Vero Beach 5.47m 3.44m 5.95m 4.50m 4.84m 5.37m 15' 10.5" 4
  • 4.65  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.50  
4 Ellen Parks SR South Fork 4.41m 5.35m 5.04m 3.74m 4.50m 4.86m 14' 9.25" 2
  • 4.43  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.45  
5 Mackenzie Gorton JR South Fork 5.65m 4.39m 4.00m 5.65m 4.35m 3.78m 14' 3.25" 1
  • 3.70  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.35  
6 Luchama Lubin SR Palm Beach Gardens 4.50m 3.95m 3.47m 5.15m 4.29m 4.76m 14' 1" -
  • 4.29  
  • 4.08  
  • 3.77  
7 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 3.11m 3.82m 5.00m 2.94m 4.20m 3.19m 13' 9.5" -
  • 3.57  
  • 3.96  
  • 4.20  
8 Chinhayl Evans FR Vero Beach 5.27m 4.23m 3.57m 3.28m 4.15m 4.40m 13' 7.5" -
  • 3.75  
  • 4.15  
  • 3.68  
9 Riley McCaughey 7 Pine School 5.00m 4.17m 4.50m 4.38m 4.13m 4.54m 13' 6.75" -
  • 3.90  
  • 4.05  
  • 4.13  
10 Dani Eckhardt SR South Fork 4.73m 3.49m 3.49m 3.41m 4.01m 4.69m 13' 2" -
  • 3.99  
  • 4.01  
11 Martina Maresca SO Martin County 3.59m 4.90m 3.52m 4.50m 3.95m 3.20m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.95  
  • 3.82  
  • 3.54  
12 Mia Ferrari SR Martin County 4.61m 4.88m 4.88m 3.10m 3.78m 3.40m 12' 5" -
  • 3.53  
  • 3.78  
  Juliet Russell SO Vero Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Natalie Evans JR Jensen Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Amiah Smith SR Jensen Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Adina Jackson SO Palm Beach Central 3.85m 5.50m 6.93m 18' 0.5" 8
2 Jada Rolle JR Vero Beach 4.40m 5.12m 6.50m 16' 9.75" 6
3 Brianna Carter SO Vero Beach 5.42m 4.84m 3.87m 15' 10.5" 4
8 Chinhayl Evans FR Vero Beach 4.86m 4.15m 3.61m 13' 7.5" -
11 Martina Maresca SO Martin County 2.96m 3.95m 4.03m 12' 11.5" -
  Juliet Russell SO Vero Beach DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Natalie Evans JR Jensen Beach DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Amiah Smith SR Jensen Beach DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Ellen Parks SR South Fork 4.46m 4.77m 4.50m 4.27m 3.51m 14' 9.25" 2
5 Mackenzie Gorton JR South Fork 3.70m 4.96m 4.35m 3.52m 3.96m 14' 3.25" 1
6 Luchama Lubin SR Palm Beach Gardens 3.56m 3.60m 4.29m 4.25m 3.86m 14' 1" -
7 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 5.21m 5.04m 4.20m 5.38m 4.58m 13' 9.5" -
9 Riley McCaughey 7 Pine School 4.17m 3.88m 4.13m 4.01m 4.91m 13' 6.75" -
10 Dani Eckhardt SR South Fork 4.57m 3.93m 4.01m 3.69m 4.65m 13' 2" -
12 Mia Ferrari SR Martin County 2.80m 4.76m 3.78m 4.76m 2.95m 12' 5" -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brianna Carter SO Vero Beach 10.57m 7.40m 34' 8.25" 8
  • 10.57  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.22  
2 Katienna Williams SR Palm Beach Gardens 10.55m 10.02m 34' 7.5" 6
  • 10.55  
3 Ratajah Dawson SO Vero Beach 9.43m 10.47m 30' 11.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.24  
4 Taylor Marshall FR Martin County 9.20m 10.76m 30' 2.25" 2
  • 8.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20  
5 Luchama Lubin SR Palm Beach Gardens 9.05m 8.33m 29' 8.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.05  
6 Taylor Sesta SR South Fork 8.84m 6.19m 29' 0" -
  • 8.53  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.84  
7 Katie Hirt JR South Fork 8.80m 10.30m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.80  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.78  
8 Jashanti Williams FR Vero Beach 8.30m 6.72m 27' 2.75" -
  • 8.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Fripp Stringfellow 7 Pine School 7.70m 8.93m 25' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.70  
  Chinhayl Evans FR Vero Beach NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Erin Craig JR South Fork DNS DNS NM   
  Vanessa Berry SR Palm Beach Central DNS DNS NM   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aiyana Harrington JR Vero Beach 13.49m 11.65m 9.93m 10.79m 11.01m 12.52m 35' 5" 8
  • 10.64  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.79  
2 Kiori Butler SO Seminole Ridge 8.50m 11.64m 7.49m 10.12m 7.39m 8.30m 33' 2.5" 6
  • 9.59  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.85  
3 lachastity Shapard SR Vero Beach 7.98m 6.77m 11.51m 9.28m 11.14m 10.86m 30' 5.5" 4
  • 9.22  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.28  
4 Mollie McCain FR Vero Beach 9.43m 9.97m 11.05m 8.98m 7.99m 6.82m 29' 5.5" 2
  • 8.98  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.79  
5 Nyssa Cesar FR Seminole Ridge 7.72m 10.74m 9.48m 8.39m 7.30m 6.96m 27' 6.5" 1
  • 7.81  
  • 8.39  
  • 8.11  
6 CuMariea Shepherd FR Vero Beach 7.66m 9.67m 5.64m 8.06m 9.03m 8.38m 26' 5.5" -
  • 8.06  
  • 7.94  
  • 8.06  
7 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 5.46m 6.49m 7.92m 6.83m 5.60m 6.69m 22' 5" -
  • 6.73  
  • 6.83  
8 Briana Jeanniton SO Palm Beach Central 5.61m 8.72m 5.27m 6.76m 8.52m 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
  • 6.76  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.73  
9 Tamiyah Russell SR Palm Beach Gardens 7.17m 6.51m 5.18m 6.64m 5.98m 6.11m 21' 9.5" -
  • 6.36  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.64  
10 Jaylah Bulter SR Palm Beach Gardens 7.07m 5.87m 6.75m 6.31m 6.44m 7.64m 20' 8.5" -
  • 6.14  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.31  
11 Aubrey Williams FR Pine School 6.62m 5.14m 5.44m 5.91m 5.61m 7.68m 19' 4.75" -
  • 4.81  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.91  
12 Angelina Fabry SO South Fork 6.50m 4.70m 5.16m 5.80m 7.02m 6.79m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.39  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.80  
13 Kaia Martino SR South Fork 6.20m 7.01m 5.91m 5.79m 5.10m 4.40m 19' 0" -
  • 5.68  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.79  
14 Rebecca Bassion 7 Pine School 5.00m 5.89m 6.39m 4.95m 6.39m 5.45m 16' 3" -
  • 4.26  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.95  
15 Addison Buckner 7 Pine School 4.43m 4.43m 4.71m 4.10m 5.29m 3.77m 13' 5.5" -
  • 3.53  
  • 4.10  
16 Fiona Ankrom SO Pine School 3.95m 3.04m 4.75m 3.80m 4.14m 3.76m 12' 5.75" -
  • 3.39  
  • 3.29  
  • 3.80  
  Krystal Castano SO Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aiyana Harrington JR Vero Beach 7.66m 8.63m 11.22m 12.73m 10.79m 35' 5" 8
2 Kiori Butler SO Seminole Ridge 10.42m 11.64m 12.14m 13.16m 10.12m 33' 2.5" 6
3 lachastity Shapard SR Vero Beach 9.56m 11.79m 7.42m 7.42m 9.28m 30' 5.5" 4
4 Mollie McCain FR Vero Beach 10.42m 8.26m 9.07m 7.45m 8.98m 29' 5.5" 2
5 Nyssa Cesar FR Seminole Ridge 10.66m 6.63m 7.72m 8.31m 8.39m 27' 6.5" 1
6 CuMariea Shepherd FR Vero Beach 8.30m 9.27m 8.30m 6.29m 8.06m 26' 5.5" -
7 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 6.83m 5.94m 5.81m 8.61m 6.83m 22' 5" -
10 Jaylah Bulter SR Palm Beach Gardens 4.80m 7.76m 5.74m 7.51m 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
16 Fiona Ankrom SO Pine School 3.23m 4.79m 4.41m 3.23m 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Briana Jeanniton SO Palm Beach Central 6.35m 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
9 Tamiyah Russell SR Palm Beach Gardens 5.51m 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
11 Aubrey Williams FR Pine School 7.09m 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
12 Angelina Fabry SO South Fork 6.09m 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
13 Kaia Martino SR South Fork 7.47m 5.79m 19' 0" -
14 Rebecca Bassion 7 Pine School 5.64m 4.95m 16' 3" -
15 Addison Buckner 7 Pine School 3.65m 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  Krystal Castano SO Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kiori Butler SO Seminole Ridge 24.34m 33.39m 28.30m 20.66m 23.77m 92' 10" 8
2 lachastity Shapard SR Vero Beach 18.65m 31.34m 25.90m 29.78m 18.91m 85' 0" 6
3 Natalie Evans JR Jensen Beach 30.47m 18.95m 23.99m 26.87m 28.31m 78' 8" 4
  • 23.99  
4 Aiyana Harrington JR Vero Beach 16.67m 19.25m 23.48m 25.12m 22.78m 77' 0" 2
  • 23.42  
5 Tamiyah Russell SR Palm Beach Gardens 19.39m 21.10m 21.31m 21.74m 23.65m 69' 11" 1
  • 21.31  
6 Nyssa Cesar FR Seminole Ridge 19.04m 23.60m 20.70m 26.50m 15.52m 67' 11" -
7 Ireanna Jelks JR Vero Beach 13.17m 17.10m 17.10m 13.85m 20.35m 56' 1" -
  • 17.10  
  • FOUL  
8 Mollie McCain FR Vero Beach 13.49m 18.91m 15.50m 13.64m 13.49m 50' 10" -
9 Jaylah Bulter SR Palm Beach Gardens 16.45m 10.30m 14.30m 11.44m 15.59m 46' 11" -
10 Amaya Francisco SR South Fork 12.88m 14.11m 11.20m 12.10m 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
11 Angelina Fabry SO South Fork 10.43m 11.10m 11.10m 14.43m 12.65m 36' 5" -
  • 11.10  
  • 11.10  
12 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 11.33m 9.68m 11.00m 13.20m 10.45m 36' 1" -
13 Angelina Fabry SO South Fork 10.71m 10.71m 10.20m 8.77m 13.06m 33' 5" -
14 Kaia Martino SR South Fork 11.53m 9.89m 10.20m 10.51m 10.20m 33' 5" -
  • 10.20  
15 Fiona Ankrom SO Pine School 8.28m 7.52m 7.60m 6.23m 7.30m 24' 11" -
  Krystal Castano SO Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kiori Butler SO Seminole Ridge 23.21m 28.30m 92' 10" 8
2 lachastity Shapard SR Vero Beach 26.68m 25.90m 85' 0" 6
3 Natalie Evans JR Jensen Beach 26.63m 23.99m 78' 8" 4
6 Nyssa Cesar FR Seminole Ridge 22.56m 20.70m 67' 11" -
8 Mollie McCain FR Vero Beach 12.71m 15.50m 50' 10" -
12 Elyse Klostreich FR Martin County 11.33m 11.00m 36' 1" -
15 Fiona Ankrom SO Pine School 9.73m 7.60m 24' 11" -
  Krystal Castano SO Palm Beach Gardens DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Aiyana Harrington JR Vero Beach 17.38m 16.91m 30.05m 23.48m 29.58m 22.07m 27.47m 77' 0" 2
5 Tamiyah Russell SR Palm Beach Gardens 24.93m 27.06m 18.54m 21.31m 26.85m 21.10m 16.83m 69' 11" 1
7 Ireanna Jelks JR Vero Beach 21.03m 12.65m 17.44m 17.10m 11.97m 21.38m 12.31m 56' 1" -
9 Jaylah Bulter SR Palm Beach Gardens 13.87m 10.73m 18.02m 14.30m 17.88m 10.30m 10.73m 46' 11" -
10 Amaya Francisco SR South Fork 8.96m 9.18m 8.85m 11.20m 9.30m 13.78m 8.51m 36' 9" -
11 Angelina Fabry SO South Fork 8.10m 14.43m 14.10m 11.10m 13.10m 10.77m 8.99m 36' 5" -
13 Angelina Fabry SO South Fork 12.44m 7.34m 12.65m 10.20m 7.14m 10.91m 8.87m 33' 5" -
14 Kaia Martino SR South Fork 7.24m 10.00m 8.77m 10.20m 9.18m 10.81m 11.83m 33' 5" -