January 16, 2021
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Temira Goods FR-1 Indian Hills CC 20.57 25.71 23.66 25.71
2 Kylar Brown SO-2 Indian Hills CC 29.58 25.72 29.32 22.38
3 Kahliyah Anderson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 19.18 25.91 26.95 30.84
4 Randi Overkamp JR-3 NW Missouri 32.47 26.18 33.25 33.51
5 Ally Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 31.99 26.22 29.37 24.13
6 Janyla Hoskins FR-1 Indian Hills CC 23.66 26.28 24.71 22.34
7 Tomi Bamigbade JR-3 Lindenwood 26.31 26.31 28.95 18.68
8 Keely Gustafson FR-1 Lindenwood 20.35 26.42 33.29 25.10
9 Destiny Lottie SO-2 Indian Hills CC 30.94 26.44 34.38 23.80
10 Aimaya Drummond FR-1 Indian Hills CC 24.34 26.45 22.22 27.51
11 Lexie Gilbert FR-1 NW Missouri 23.16 26.62 19.70 33.81
12 Yuriko Harewood JR-3 Lindenwood 19.29 26.78 33.75 34.01
13 Kimeisha Star FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.71 26.98 24.02 23.48
14 Symaih Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 27.46 27.18 20.12 34.52
15 Taryn Sargent FR-1 Quincy 27.19 27.19 33.45 32.09
16 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 29.20 27.29 31.39 20.47
17 Alexis Whitaker FR-1 NW Missouri 25.44 27.35 23.25 20.79
18 Carly Thacker FR-1 William Jewell 21.07 27.36 31.19 30.92
19 Adia Vaughn SR-4 Ottawa 27.20 27.47 22.25 21.43
20 Sarah Prickett SO-2 NW Missouri 28.80 27.69 23.26 33.51
21 Jaiden Linebaugh FR-1 NW Missouri 29.65 27.97 30.49 24.06
22 Madison Simmons FR-1 NW Missouri 20.21 28.06 36.48 28.63
23 Moe Bianchi JR-3 NW Missouri 29.53 28.12 28.97 28.41
24 Nina Barbeiro FR-1 Ottawa 32.68 28.17 33.24 31.55
25 Cecelia Rogers SO-2 William Jewell 21.18 28.23 27.95 34.44
26 Dekayla Gaines FR-1 Tabor 19.84 28.34 26.64 31.46
27 Fedeline Exantus SO-2 Quincy 21.78 28.65 37.25 28.94
28 Emma Toulemonde FR-1 Quincy 22.79 29.21 25.42 34.18
29 Malama Toure FR-1 Indian Hills CC 29.59 29.29 34.57 26.66
30 Odeleine Daugherty FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 25.41 29.54 26.29 33.38
31 Mckenna Miller FR-1 Hawkeye CC 37.54 30.03 30.33 33.94
32 Aubry Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 36.98 30.06 38.78 35.17
33 Lynn Hofett FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 30.89 30.28 23.32 22.41
34 Anna Taft FR-1 Hawkeye CC 25.24 31.16 34.90 38.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Nina Barbeiro FR-1 Ottawa 34.65 33.24 28.17 27.05 34.09 30.43
33 Lynn Hofett FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 38.76 21.81 30.28 34.22 28.77 21.50
34 Anna Taft FR-1 Hawkeye CC 39.89 21.82 31.16 38.95 25.56 33.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Dekayla Gaines FR-1 Tabor 28.34 30.89 28.34
29 Malama Toure FR-1 Indian Hills CC 27.54 31.05 29.29
30 Odeleine Daugherty FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.95 35.45 29.54
31 Mckenna Miller FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.43 33.34 30.03
32 Aubry Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 29.76 36.98 30.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Yuriko Harewood JR-3 Lindenwood 27.59 25.18 25.18 26.78 31.34 26.25
13 Kimeisha Star FR-1 Indian Hills CC 31.84 29.68 30.76 26.98 34.54 29.95
25 Cecelia Rogers SO-2 William Jewell 30.77 36.42 20.89 28.23 29.65 27.39
27 Fedeline Exantus SO-2 Quincy 30.95 23.78 33.24 28.65 30.37 23.78
28 Emma Toulemonde FR-1 Quincy 23.96 22.79 24.25 29.21 32.72 32.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Symaih Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 28.81 25.28 24.74 27.18 34.79 34.79 28.27
15 Taryn Sargent FR-1 Quincy 22.30 28.83 24.20 27.19 24.48 23.93 29.91
18 Carly Thacker FR-1 William Jewell 21.34 25.18 33.66 27.36 32.29 29.83 29.01
21 Jaiden Linebaugh FR-1 NW Missouri 34.97 32.73 22.38 27.97 30.77 20.14 33.29
23 Moe Bianchi JR-3 NW Missouri 26.44 25.31 30.65 28.12 24.19 27.00 27.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kylar Brown SO-2 Indian Hills CC 19.29 27.78 21.35 25.72 26.75 31.38 29.32
10 Aimaya Drummond FR-1 Indian Hills CC 23.02 23.54 33.07 26.45 33.07 26.19 26.98
16 De'Andre Cornwall FR-1 Quincy 24.84 32.48 26.48 27.29 31.93 25.66 25.93
17 Alexis Whitaker FR-1 NW Missouri 20.24 27.90 20.24 27.35 32.28 20.79 30.64
20 Sarah Prickett SO-2 NW Missouri 34.89 31.85 31.29 27.69 31.85 25.76 36.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Randi Overkamp JR-3 NW Missouri 32.99 29.85 26.18 25.40
5 Ally Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 25.18 21.24 26.22 28.58
6 Janyla Hoskins FR-1 Indian Hills CC 32.59 27.60 26.28 25.76
9 Destiny Lottie SO-2 Indian Hills CC 26.44 24.86 26.44 20.10
11 Lexie Gilbert FR-1 NW Missouri 20.50 24.23 26.62 25.56
22 Madison Simmons FR-1 NW Missouri 23.86 33.68 28.06 31.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Temira Goods FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.71
3 Kahliyah Anderson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.91
7 Tomi Bamigbade JR-3 Lindenwood 26.31
8 Keely Gustafson FR-1 Lindenwood 26.42
19 Adia Vaughn SR-4 Ottawa 27.47