February 18-20, 2021
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 8.58 6.27 7.12 8.35 7.73 10
2 Maria Botella Manich FR-1 Friends 8.71 7.76 10.13 9.18 7.91 8
3 Adia Vaughn SR-4 Ottawa 10.31 8.49 9.20 9.12 7.93 6
4 Brianna Florvilus JR-3 York (Neb.) 9.43 6.40 6.24 6.24 7.99 5
5 Aaliyah Tarver FR-1 Sterling 9.23 5.70 8.91 5.70 8.02 4
6 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.77 7.12 9.71 7.85 8.09 3
7 Bethany Masters SO-2 McPherson 6.29 9.96 6.29 7.18 8.16 2
8 Danielle Hunsaker SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.04 9.29 6.39 10.62 8.29 1
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Aaliyah Tarver FR-1 Sterling 8.02 6.90 5.70 10.27 5.70 4
6 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.09 9.15 6.88 7.93 6.96 3
7 Bethany Masters SO-2 McPherson 8.16 6.21 7.92 9.31 5.80 2
8 Danielle Hunsaker SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.29 7.55 6.30 8.87 8.38 1
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 7.73 10
2 Maria Botella Manich FR-1 Friends 7.91 8
3 Adia Vaughn SR-4 Ottawa 7.93 6
4 Brianna Florvilus JR-3 York (Neb.) 7.99 5

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 7.81
2 Adia Vaughn SR-4 Ottawa 7.91
3 Maria Botella Manich FR-1 Friends 7.97
4 Brianna Florvilus JR-3 York (Neb.) 8.00
5 Aaliyah Tarver FR-1 Sterling 8.03
6 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.07
7 Bethany Masters SO-2 McPherson 8.22
8 Danielle Hunsaker SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.22
9 Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 8.24
10 Shyanne Henkis JR-3 McPherson 8.24
11 Alexis Hill FR-1 Tabor 8.27
12 Adrien Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.38
13 Tatelyn Lasley SR-4 McPherson 8.41
14 Sadie Baird FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 8.45
15 Zaira Spencer FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.46
16 Kylie Wilson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.52
17 Karisa Schmalz SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.62
18 Tyla Smith JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8.67
19 Jasmine Henderson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.75
20 Madison Castillo SR-4 Friends 12.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Adia Vaughn SR-4 Ottawa 7.91
5 Aaliyah Tarver FR-1 Sterling 8.03
8 Danielle Hunsaker SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.22
10 Shyanne Henkis JR-3 McPherson 8.24
13 Tatelyn Lasley SR-4 McPherson 8.41
17 Karisa Schmalz SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.62
18 Tyla Smith JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 8.20 7.81
4 Brianna Florvilus JR-3 York (Neb.) 7.20 8.00
7 Bethany Masters SO-2 McPherson 6.33 8.22
9 Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 10.39 8.24
11 Alexis Hill FR-1 Tabor 9.43 8.27
12 Adrien Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.90 8.38
15 Zaira Spencer FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.28 8.46
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maria Botella Manich FR-1 Friends 7.97
6 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.07
14 Sadie Baird FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 8.45
16 Kylie Wilson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.52
19 Jasmine Henderson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.75
20 Madison Castillo SR-4 Friends 12.29