February 18-20, 2021
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddy Walter-Sherretts FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:43.53 10:04.92 12:20.06 11:22.15 10
2 Alyssa Armendariz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:51.74 9:46.57 9:53.09 10:58.26 8
3 Natasha Ortiz SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:53.72 11:06.80 7:44.15 13:43.69 6
4 Stephanie Martinez JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 10:55.35 10:09.48 11:47.78 12:46.76 5
5 Lexi Inscho JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:05.01 7:52.16 11:31.61 7:45.51 4
6 Riley Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:13.34 12:13.94 11:33.54 9:59.28 3
7 Reagan Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:14.25 9:06.15 13:35.85 8:39.18 2
8 Emma Willour FR-1 Friends 11:24.02 11:58.23 10:08.78 13:33.99 1
9 Christina Tripp FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 11:30.35 9:12.28 10:35.13 11:37.26 -
10 Grace Garrison SO-2 Friends 11:34.11 11:13.29 13:18.23 13:52.94 -
11 Estrella Mendoza FR-1 Friends 11:34.77 12:30.36 12:02.56 12:02.56 -
12 Kacie Lancaster JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 11:44.16 13:01.62 11:08.96 9:30.37 -
13 Jolene Jensen JR-3 Friends 12:00.27 12:36.29 13:26.71 10:48.25 -
14 Abby Sechrist JR-3 Tabor 12:01.22 8:53.71 11:17.95 15:01.53 -
15 Sydney VanHorn FR-1 Sterling 12:12.99 9:17.08 10:52.37 11:51.00 -
16 Zoe Auld SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 12:37.85 16:10.05 13:15.75 9:05.66 -
17 Maren Blanka FR-1 Friends 12:44.44 11:43.29 16:10.84 10:26.84 -
18 Nicole Vick SO-2 Friends 13:07.89 12:12.74 12:44.26 15:21.84 -
19 Kate Reimer SR-4 Tabor 13:25.14 11:00.22 11:56.58 13:09.04 -
20 Jordan Fritz JR-3 Ottawa 13:35.69 11:41.50 16:43.30 10:28.09 -
21 Ashley Seibel FR-1 McPherson 13:37.39 14:18.26 14:10.09 16:37.22 -
22 Makayla Thull JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 14:51.39 10:23.98 13:13.34 13:04.43 -
23 Maria Flores JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 15:10.03 13:29.93 15:00.93 18:30.24 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Estrella Mendoza FR-1 Friends 9:50.56 11:34.77 13:46.78 9:57.51 12:23.41 13:05.09 -
13 Jolene Jensen JR-3 Friends 9:43.42 12:00.27 15:36.36 14:31.53 13:48.31 14:31.53 -
15 Sydney VanHorn FR-1 Sterling 8:55.09 12:12.99 8:40.43 11:14.35 9:09.75 13:48.28 -
16 Zoe Auld SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 15:32.16 12:37.85 15:32.16 10:44.18 11:22.07 9:51.13 -
17 Maren Blanka FR-1 Friends 9:10.40 12:44.44 15:40.27 12:13.87 13:30.31 14:46.75 -
18 Nicole Vick SO-2 Friends 12:52.14 13:07.89 11:41.23 10:22.44 16:56.38 14:10.93 -
19 Kate Reimer SR-4 Tabor 15:09.81 13:25.14 15:42.02 10:11.91 12:44.89 9:47.76 -
20 Jordan Fritz JR-3 Ottawa 12:46.75 13:35.69 12:22.28 15:46.20 16:43.30 16:59.62 -
21 Ashley Seibel FR-1 McPherson 16:53.57 13:37.39 13:29.22 16:04.52 15:56.35 9:40.35 -
22 Makayla Thull JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 18:07.50 14:51.39 15:18.14 14:42.48 12:19.86 12:46.60 -
23 Maria Flores JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 15:28.23 15:10.03 13:29.93 14:42.73 16:31.94 13:57.23 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddy Walter-Sherretts FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7:43.35 12:00.76 9:19.88 9:58.49 10:43.53 10
2 Alyssa Armendariz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:53.09 12:22.99 9:07.47 13:02.09 10:51.74 8
3 Natasha Ortiz SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 13:17.54 13:24.08 11:46.02 10:34.11 10:53.72 6
4 Stephanie Martinez JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 9:56.37 10:29.14 10:42.25 11:54.34 10:55.35 5
5 Lexi Inscho JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 7:52.16 8:12.11 9:25.26 7:58.81 11:05.01 4
6 Riley Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:20.68 10:26.21 8:38.48 8:45.21 11:13.34 3
7 Reagan Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:12.89 12:08.19 9:19.63 10:40.54 11:14.25 2
8 Emma Willour FR-1 Friends 10:42.98 8:46.70 13:54.51 13:54.51 11:24.02 1
9 Christina Tripp FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8:58.48 10:35.13 14:29.85 12:11.78 11:30.35 -
10 Grace Garrison SO-2 Friends 15:02.35 8:40.59 9:15.29 10:59.41 11:34.11 -
12 Kacie Lancaster JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 12:26.41 12:54.58 13:08.66 12:12.33 11:44.16 -
14 Abby Sechrist JR-3 Tabor 12:44.50 14:03.83 15:37.59 14:54.32 12:01.22 -