February 20, 2021
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NCCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Williams SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.92 7.69 10
2 Ken Cobb SR-4 Cumberlands 6.96 7.73 8
3 JP Vaught SO-2 Centre 6.96 8.22 6
4 Kenneth Cannon SO-2 Voorhees 6.98 8.24 5
5 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.00 7.77 4
6 Cameron Clark SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 7.02 9.13 3
7 Gareth Ashton   Unattached 7.04 7.75 -
8 Matthew Chavers SO-2 Cumberlands 7.13 8.92 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Williams SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4.85 8.17 6.92
2 Ken Cobb SR-4 Cumberlands 5.22 5.78 6.96
3 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.73 8.80 6.98
4 Cameron Clark SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 9.00 7.39 7.03
5 Matthew Chavers SO-2 Cumberlands 6.12 7.83 7.11
6 Kenneth Cannon SO-2 Voorhees 4.90 5.67 6.99
7 Gareth Ashton   Unattached 9.02 8.66 7.04
8 JP Vaught SO-2 Centre 7.71 5.45 7.07
9 Elijah Moore FR-1 Campbellsville 8.13 8.42 7.13
10 Ryan Fields JR-3 Thomas More 6.79 5.86 7.14
11 Cheneniah McKeever SO-2 Voorhees 6.93 6.07 7.14
12 Christian Davis   UNAT-Cumberlands 8.73 6.94 7.15
13 Shomari Rogers-Walton FR-1 Bellarmine 8.68 7.46 7.17
14 Tanner May JR-3 Centre 5.27 9.16 7.21
15 Brevon Whitney JR-3 Campbellsville 6.20 9.38 7.21
16 Jackson Harrell SO-2 Campbellsville 9.04 8.39 7.23
17 Grayson Rahbany FR-1 Centre 8.43 9.44 7.26
18 Ronald Elliott   Unattached 9.42 5.70 7.30
19 Jaron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 7.24 7.31 7.31
20 Chase Knoblett SO-2 Vincennes 5.16 5.23 7.36
21 Thomas Jordan SR-4 Centre 5.48 5.41 7.40
22 Ryland Bowman-Ellen FR-1 Thomas More 7.93 6.82 7.41
23 Noah Howard SO-2 Thomas More 6.73 7.10 7.47
24 Ryan Hawkins SO-2 Bellarmine 7.36 7.59 7.51
25 Derrian Stanley FR-1 Vincennes 6.69 8.72 7.51
26 Drake Nunnery JR-3 Centre 6.81 7.87 7.56
27 Kaleb Darnell FR-1 Thomas More 8.18 6.89 7.57
28 Drew Smith SO-2 Thomas More 7.50 7.27 7.65
29 Carlos Dorkpo SO-2 Thomas More 9.92 8.27 7.87
30 Cainan Daniels FR-1 Campbellsville 8.50 8.66 7.94
31 Donavon Matthews FR-1 Campbellsville 7.27 7.83 7.99
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Williams SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.23 5.82 6.92
14 Tanner May JR-3 Centre 7.07 6.28 7.21
16 Jackson Harrell SO-2 Campbellsville 6.73 8.39 7.23
25 Derrian Stanley FR-1 Vincennes 8.34 5.64 7.51
27 Kaleb Darnell FR-1 Thomas More 6.14 7.80 7.57
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.84 6.98 5.24
6 Kenneth Cannon SO-2 Voorhees 4.90 6.99 5.25
7 Gareth Ashton   Unattached 4.93 7.04 6.41
10 Ryan Fields JR-3 Thomas More 7.07 7.14 7.14
12 Christian Davis   UNAT-Cumberlands 6.30 7.15 8.80
23 Noah Howard SO-2 Thomas More 7.03 7.47 8.00
24 Ryan Hawkins SO-2 Bellarmine 8.49 7.51 9.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Matthew Chavers SO-2 Cumberlands 7.11 5.76 6.90
9 Elijah Moore FR-1 Campbellsville 7.13 5.21 7.99
11 Cheneniah McKeever SO-2 Voorhees 7.14 7.29 6.64
18 Ronald Elliott   Unattached 7.30 8.40 8.62
22 Ryland Bowman-Ellen FR-1 Thomas More 7.41 7.04 9.34
26 Drake Nunnery JR-3 Centre 7.56 5.52 5.52
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ken Cobb SR-4 Cumberlands 5.43 8.56 6.20 6.48 6.96 7.52 6.27
8 JP Vaught SO-2 Centre 5.24 6.86 8.13 6.15 7.07 5.24 6.23
17 Grayson Rahbany FR-1 Centre 6.17 7.63 6.03 8.72 7.26 8.35 6.25
19 Jaron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 5.34 6.07 8.63 5.34 7.31 6.51 8.56
20 Chase Knoblett SO-2 Vincennes 5.38 8.69 7.73 9.06 7.36 6.33 6.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Cameron Clark SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 8.72 7.03
13 Shomari Rogers-Walton FR-1 Bellarmine 6.89 7.17
15 Brevon Whitney JR-3 Campbellsville 5.92 7.21
21 Thomas Jordan SR-4 Centre 8.44 7.40
28 Drew Smith SO-2 Thomas More 9.72 7.65
29 Carlos Dorkpo SO-2 Thomas More 7.40 7.87
30 Cainan Daniels FR-1 Campbellsville 7.39 7.94
31 Donavon Matthews FR-1 Campbellsville 6.40 7.99

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ken Cobb SR-4 Cumberlands 18.55 27.26 22.79 22.34 16.09 10
2 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 24.81 17.14 19.40 22.55 26.16 8
3 Cheneniah McKeever SO-2 Voorhees 27.64 19.35 24.42 23.03 28.33 6
4 Ryan Fields JR-3 Thomas More 23.13 20.59 17.12 23.13 24.75 5
5 Jaron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 26.08 27.94 26.78 23.28 29.10 4
6 Tanner May JR-3 Centre 23.08 19.12 25.88 23.31 28.44 3
7 Ronald Elliott   Unattached 21.46 22.39 26.59 23.32 27.52 2
8 Bobby Allums SO-2 Pikeville 17.80 19.90 27.86 23.41 25.05 1
9 Elijah Moore FR-1 Campbellsville 18.51 22.50 18.98 23.43 21.33 -
10 Grayson Rahbany FR-1 Centre 23.11 19.58 28.06 23.58 26.41 -
11 Ike Boling SO-2 Bellarmine 18.25 29.16 29.63 23.70 19.20 -
12 Derrian Stanley FR-1 Vincennes 23.87 16.95 18.86 23.87 23.40 -
13 Drew Smith SO-2 Thomas More 26.47 17.57 30.80 24.06 24.79 -
14 George Marsch SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 18.61 20.07 25.62 24.17 20.55 -
15 Isiah Harris JR-3 Campbellsville 26.65 26.89 17.68 24.22 21.56 -
16 Ryland Bowman-Ellen FR-1 Thomas More 18.22 23.81 26.48 24.29 25.02 -
17 Kobie Neal FR-1 Campbellsville 26.82 24.14 29.75 24.38 18.53 -
18 Antwan Howell JR-3 Thomas More 27.28 24.06 27.78 24.80 30.01 -
19 Edwin Ford SR-4 Campbellsville 22.34 18.87 21.85 24.82 27.06 -
20 Kaleb Darnell FR-1 Thomas More 26.23 28.25 25.98 25.22 18.41 -
21 Xavier Willcox SO-2 Voorhees 25.27 30.58 17.95 25.27 24.01 -
22 Ryan Wall FR-1 Asbury University 28.45 28.45 22.61 25.40 31.75 -
23 Cainan Daniels FR-1 Campbellsville 18.95 32.44 21.02 25.95 33.22 -
24 Will Costello   Spalding 23.18 33.81 23.99 27.26 33.26 -
  Donavon Matthews FR-1 Campbellsville DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ken Cobb SR-4 Cumberlands 19.22 22.34 10
2 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 24.81 22.55 8
3 Cheneniah McKeever SO-2 Voorhees 28.79 23.03 6
6 Tanner May JR-3 Centre 30.07 23.31 3
7 Ronald Elliott   Unattached 23.09 23.32 2
8 Bobby Allums SO-2 Pikeville 28.80 23.41 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Ike Boling SO-2 Bellarmine 18.02 23.70 -
12 Derrian Stanley FR-1 Vincennes 29.84 23.87 -
15 Isiah Harris JR-3 Campbellsville 17.20 24.22 -
17 Kobie Neal FR-1 Campbellsville 30.48 24.38 -
18 Antwan Howell JR-3 Thomas More 26.04 24.80 -
24 Will Costello   Spalding 34.90 27.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Elijah Moore FR-1 Campbellsville 23.43 24.84 30.23 -
21 Xavier Willcox SO-2 Voorhees 25.27 23.25 21.48 -
22 Ryan Wall FR-1 Asbury University 25.40 27.18 22.61 -
23 Cainan Daniels FR-1 Campbellsville 25.95 27.25 18.17 -
  Donavon Matthews FR-1 Campbellsville DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ryan Fields JR-3 Thomas More 22.90 21.28 18.97 28.69 23.13 21.51 20.59 5
5 Jaron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 16.53 18.16 21.19 25.84 23.28 22.59 18.63 4
16 Ryland Bowman-Ellen FR-1 Thomas More 29.15 21.87 30.61 21.38 24.29 29.64 19.44 -
19 Edwin Ford SR-4 Campbellsville 32.27 27.80 21.35 19.12 24.82 24.82 20.36 -
20 Kaleb Darnell FR-1 Thomas More 30.52 17.91 32.03 25.22 25.22 29.76 31.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Grayson Rahbany FR-1 Centre 16.75 29.01 25.94 29.95 23.58 -
13 Drew Smith SO-2 Thomas More 18.05 20.21 19.97 18.53 24.06 -
14 George Marsch SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 19.58 18.61 19.34 25.14 24.17 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bobby Allums SO-2 Pikeville 1:04.48 39.52 47.84 52.52 52.00 40.04 10
2 Keith Williams FR-1 Cumberlands 44.03 45.60 1:04.99 52.94 52.41 50.32 8
3 Arie Macias SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:01.37 1:02.44 1:05.10 43.76 53.36 1:06.70 6
4 Larry Hunter SO-2 Voorhees 1:00.98 52.96 1:09.54 46.01 53.49 47.61 5
5 Ryan Hawkins SO-2 Bellarmine 1:01.89 1:09.96 1:01.35 52.74 53.81 51.12 4
6 Isiah Harris JR-3 Campbellsville 59.84 1:09.01 40.98 1:07.93 53.91 43.67 3
7 Kobie Neal FR-1 Campbellsville 1:04.72 38.83 46.38 1:04.72 53.93 1:02.02 2
8 George Marsch SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:08.91 1:01.86 1:01.86 1:10.00 54.26 58.60 1
9 Jake Wisniewski SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:02.01 1:02.55 1:06.36 59.29 54.39 59.83 -
10 Troy Messerschmitt SO-2 Thomas More 55.17 46.43 56.81 56.81 54.62 1:05.55 -
11 Markus Poulsen SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:08.54 42.77 49.35 53.19 54.83 46.61 -
12 Edwin Ford SR-4 Campbellsville 50.10 39.64 57.81 49.00 55.05 1:01.66 -
13 Tyrell Nickelson SR-4 Southern Indiana 50.42 57.62 57.07 49.31 55.40 54.85 -
14 Nick Dombroski SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:04.00 1:09.57 1:06.23 1:01.22 55.65 1:09.01 -
15 Seth Evers JR-3 Thomas More 1:10.49 1:06.54 1:04.29 59.21 56.39 59.78 -
16 Jeremy Olliges FR-1 Centre 47.88 53.65 59.41 1:08.07 57.68 55.95 -
17 Xavier Willcox SO-2 Voorhees 1:12.82 45.66 49.13 1:04.15 57.79 57.79 -
18 James Nzoyikorera FR-1 Vincennes 57.32 54.33 54.33 57.32 59.70 57.91 -
19 Samuel Theising FR-1 Vincennes 50.98 44.91 49.76 1:14.64 1:00.68 1:07.36 -
20 Will Costello   Spalding 46.42 50.09 1:09.64 1:04.14 1:01.08 1:16.35 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bobby Allums SO-2 Pikeville 52.00 49.92 49.40 10
2 Keith Williams FR-1 Cumberlands 52.41 49.27 1:00.80 8
12 Edwin Ford SR-4 Campbellsville 55.05 57.26 54.50 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Larry Hunter SO-2 Voorhees 54.03 53.49 42.80 1:09.01 37.98 59.38 39.05 5
5 Ryan Hawkins SO-2 Bellarmine 1:07.80 53.81 1:01.35 57.58 37.67 48.97 41.44 4
6 Isiah Harris JR-3 Campbellsville 56.61 53.91 46.91 39.90 1:05.24 41.51 1:04.70 3
8 George Marsch SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:06.20 54.26 1:09.46 1:04.03 58.06 37.99 40.16 1
10 Troy Messerschmitt SO-2 Thomas More 53.53 54.62 1:03.36 49.16 1:09.37 45.88 1:06.09 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Arie Macias SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:04.57 1:05.64 1:06.17 53.36 6
7 Kobie Neal FR-1 Campbellsville 40.99 1:09.03 1:04.18 53.93 2
9 Jake Wisniewski SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:03.10 1:08.54 40.25 54.39 -
15 Seth Evers JR-3 Thomas More 53.01 41.73 55.27 56.39 -
19 Samuel Theising FR-1 Vincennes 1:08.57 56.44 49.15 1:00.68 -
20 Will Costello   Spalding 1:02.92 1:02.31 47.04 1:01.08 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Markus Poulsen SR-4 Southern Indiana 54.83 46.61 55.93 -
13 Tyrell Nickelson SR-4 Southern Indiana 55.40 57.07 45.99 -
14 Nick Dombroski SO-2 Southern Indiana 55.65 1:00.11 57.88 -
16 Jeremy Olliges FR-1 Centre 57.68 1:08.64 1:06.34 -
17 Xavier Willcox SO-2 Voorhees 57.79 56.64 47.39 -
18 James Nzoyikorera FR-1 Vincennes 59.70 44.18 59.70 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 William Johnson SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1:24.78 10
2 Tavarres Berrian SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:24.87 8
3 Deshawn Crowe FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:25.07 6
4 Cruz Ortiz-Ramirez JR-3 Morehead State 1:27.54 5
5 Mason Blizzard FR-1 Shawnee State 1:28.11 4
6 Liam Dale SO-2 Morehead State 1:28.27 3
7 Garrett Hadaway JR-3 Cumberlands 1:32.39 2
8 Luke Wheatley FR-1 Asbury University 1:32.84 1
9 Collin Strasburger JR-3 Thomas More 1:34.08 -
10 Damien Ross SO-2 Vincennes 1:37.61 -
  Ty'Davies White JR-3 Union (Ky.) DNF -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William Johnson SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1:20.55 1:12.91 1:24.78 1:24.78 1:45.98 1:29.87 1:45.98 10
2 Tavarres Berrian SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:15.54 1:15.54 1:44.39 1:24.87 1:35.06 1:46.09 1:04.51 8
3 Deshawn Crowe FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:30.18 1:37.83 1:28.48 1:25.07 1:34.43 1:34.43 59.55 6
7 Garrett Hadaway JR-3 Cumberlands 1:37.01 1:04.68 2:00.11 1:32.39 1:29.62 1:47.18 1:59.19 2
  Ty'Davies White JR-3 Union (Ky.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mason Blizzard FR-1 Shawnee State 1:40.45 1:14.02 1:31.64 1:28.11 1:16.66 1:20.18 4
8 Luke Wheatley FR-1 Asbury University 1:30.99 1:16.13 2:00.70 1:32.84 1:45.84 1:30.06 1
10 Damien Ross SO-2 Vincennes 1:52.26 1:53.23 1:25.90 1:37.61 2:05.92 2:02.99 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Cruz Ortiz-Ramirez JR-3 Morehead State 1:04.78 1:43.30 1:52.93 1:27.54 1:19.67 1:04.78 5
6 Liam Dale SO-2 Morehead State 1:30.04 1:30.04 1:53.87 1:28.27 1:28.27 1:44.16 3
9 Collin Strasburger JR-3 Thomas More 1:11.50 1:30.32 1:19.97 1:34.08 1:37.85 1:35.97 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Georget Pontillo JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:10.77 2:15.40 1:55.72 1:44.15 2:11.92 10
2 Javan Winders SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:40.13 1:34.24 1:57.79 1:24.81 1:50.73 8
3 Manamanya Opiew SO-2 Vincennes 2:26.50 1:59.19 2:04.15 2:28.98 1:30.63 6
4 David Klenk JR-3 Thomas More 2:26.49 2:13.75 2:07.38 1:44.46 2:34.13 5
5 James Loi JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:00.60 2:05.78 2:09.67 2:29.12 1:48.93 4
6 Trent Hildenbrand FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:24.92 1:53.30 2:11.74 2:26.24 2:27.55 3
7 Hunter Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 1:50.98 1:50.98 2:13.71 2:27.09 1:33.60 2
8 Nathan Thallman FR-1 Asbury University 1:51.02 2:41.85 2:13.76 2:12.43 2:28.48 1
9 Ian Wilkinson FR-1 Asbury University 2:12.97 2:03.57 2:14.31 2:41.18 2:29.09 -
10 Ethan Miller SO-2 Shawnee State 1:49.40 2:01.71 2:16.75 1:50.77 2:30.43 -
11 Kyle Baugh FR-1 Vincennes 2:35.44 2:57.44 2:17.55 2:56.07 1:39.04 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 2:13.49 2:29.98 2:16.49 2:22.49 1:59.99 2:56.98 2:47.98 10
2 Brandon Phillips   Unattached 3:13.69 2:31.32 1:56.52 2:57.05 2:29.81 2:40.40 2:02.57 -
3 Aaron Lee SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:23.00 2:50.23 2:11.08 2:41.72 2:38.32 3:07.26 2:17.89 8
4 Dallas Kastens FR-1 Asbury University 3:34.37 2:51.49 2:44.63 3:34.37 2:06.91 2:17.20 2:13.77 6
5 Brice Leveck FR-1 Shawnee State 3:35.03 2:52.02 2:21.06 2:19.34 3:12.67 3:26.43 3:19.55 5
6 John Bowling SO-2 Asbury University 3:04.97 3:01.34 2:06.94 2:28.70 2:52.28 2:21.45 2:26.89 4

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Silas Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:18.37 5:06.50 4:03.17 4:53.83 4:13.30 2:59.85 5:16.63 10
2 Hunter Hoover JR-3 Shawnee State 3:52.32 3:19.13 4:02.53 4:48.48 4:15.29 3:16.58 4:40.82 8
3 Kyle Embry SO-2 Morehead State 4:43.02 5:37.45 3:26.82 5:15.67 4:32.13 5:29.28 3:51.31 6
4 Noah Kanniard FR-1 Shawnee State 3:58.82 4:20.78 5:07.44 4:18.03 4:34.50 5:07.44 5:21.17 5
5 Aaron Lee SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:45.51 4:16.91 5:11.14 4:56.87 4:45.45 5:19.71 3:39.80 4
6 Aiden Judd FR-1 Shawnee State 3:26.64 4:15.43 5:07.09 5:27.18 4:47.00 5:07.09 4:09.69 3
7 Trenton Faulkner FR-1 Vincennes 6:13.33 4:01.23 4:12.71 4:24.20 4:47.17 5:41.74 4:44.30 2
8 Cole Ralenkotter SR-4 Morehead State 5:46.52 4:07.52 5:23.22 5:34.87 4:51.19 4:54.11 5:34.87 1
9 James Loi JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:17.46 5:06.13 4:51.27 5:12.07 4:57.21 4:33.44 4:03.72 -
10 Max Foshee FR-1 Spalding 6:26.20 4:47.09 4:47.09 7:14.05 5:41.77 5:55.44 4:40.26 -
11 Tommy Ray FR-1 Thomas More 4:50.48 6:35.77 7:15.71 5:19.52 6:03.09 5:34.05 6:21.25 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Nolan SR-4 Southern Indiana 6:53.09 7:12.99 9:37.32 8:17.69 9:12.44 10
2 Titus Winders JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:28.83 7:31.34 9:27.98 8:27.12 8:06.84 8
3 Jonah Phillips SO-2 Shawnee State 8:38.52 9:58.70 6:56.95 8:54.55 10:09.39 6
4 Aiden Kammler SO-2 Shawnee State 10:54.44 6:31.59 9:50.07 8:56.42 9:33.97 5
5 Owen Reeher SR-4 Shawnee State 10:49.04 6:38.15 10:54.50 9:05.41 7:21.79 4
6 Josh Metzung JR-3 Shawnee State 11:03.76 11:14.73 8:46.62 9:08.56 6:45.94 3
7 Peyton Fairchild FR-1 Morehead State 6:59.55 10:48.91 10:32.13 9:19.40 12:01.63 2
8 Toby Cook FR-1 Morehead State 11:01.64 9:59.43 9:14.19 9:25.50 11:07.29 1
9 Austin Cavender SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:58.48 9:31.39 11:24.54 9:25.73 12:15.45 -
10 Aiden Smith SO-2 Bellarmine 8:07.81 9:21.55 7:11.09 9:27.22 9:10.21 -
11 Ian Boit FR-1 Vincennes 7:41.39 10:55.06 11:12.14 9:29.61 10:43.66 -
12 Kyler Stewart FR-1 Morehead State 9:01.29 8:10.01 7:13.04 9:29.78 9:46.88 -
13 Jacob Nichols JR-3 Shawnee State 8:55.76 7:18.87 6:50.37 9:29.95 10:09.85 -
14 Josh Smalley   Bellarmine 8:19.78 9:28.71 6:42.12 9:34.45 8:02.54 -
15 Eric Hacker FR-1 Shawnee State 10:44.69 10:44.69 9:12.59 9:35.61 12:05.27 -
16 Walter Tanui SO-2 Vincennes 7:43.07 10:25.14 8:23.59 9:38.83 11:57.75 -
17 Josh Grogan SR-4 Morehead State 10:02.68 7:52.69 7:52.69 9:50.86 9:09.50 -
18 Jack Vinson   Spalding 11:29.44 9:42.46 8:43.02 9:54.34 7:49.53 -
19 Jacob Vogelpohl FR-1 Morehead State 10:01.23 9:13.61 9:13.61 9:55.27 12:18.14 -
20 Peter McGowan   Spalding 7:16.30 9:45.71 8:22.04 9:57.66 11:03.41 -
21 Hunter Bennington SR-4 Shawnee State 10:00.02 10:42.45 8:29.11 10:06.08 12:01.24 -
22 Johnny Powers FR-1 Thomas More 13:08.79 12:44.33 11:43.18 10:11.46 11:06.50 -
23 Austin Schaffer FR-1 Thomas More 12:29.03 8:39.99 11:20.94 10:19.03 12:41.41 -
24 Luke Glenn SR-4 Thomas More 9:18.10 13:28.28 8:20.37 10:41.49 9:18.10 -
25 Alex Wallingford SO-2 Bellarmine 9:01.98 12:17.87 8:35.86 10:52.98 13:29.70 -
26 Kyle Gutfreund SO-2 Thomas More 9:35.63 12:38.78 14:03.82 10:54.12 8:04.05 -
  Gavin Prior SR-4 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Silas Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Nolan SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:42.58 8:27.65 10:37.05 8:22.67 8:17.69 10
2 Titus Winders JR-3 Southern Indiana 9:12.76 9:12.76 7:36.41 10:59.26 8:27.12 8
3 Jonah Phillips SO-2 Shawnee State 6:24.88 10:20.08 11:08.19 6:51.61 8:54.55 6
4 Aiden Kammler SO-2 Shawnee State 6:58.41 11:15.89 6:42.32 9:01.79 8:56.42 5
5 Owen Reeher SR-4 Shawnee State 10:10.86 8:54.51 9:05.41 9:21.78 9:05.41 4
6 Josh Metzung JR-3 Shawnee State 11:03.76 8:02.74 9:57.93 10:03.42 9:08.56 3
9 Austin Cavender SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:09.80 11:24.54 7:55.22 11:47.17 9:25.73 -
11 Ian Boit FR-1 Vincennes 8:44.05 8:44.05 8:49.74 12:14.80 9:29.61 -
13 Jacob Nichols JR-3 Shawnee State 8:27.26 7:30.26 12:15.24 8:10.16 9:29.95 -
15 Eric Hacker FR-1 Shawnee State 10:44.69 7:34.74 7:57.76 12:22.54 9:35.61 -
17 Josh Grogan SR-4 Morehead State 8:04.51 12:24.49 12:18.58 12:42.21 9:50.86 -
24 Luke Glenn SR-4 Thomas More 9:24.52 8:33.20 7:41.88 13:41.11 10:41.49 -
25 Alex Wallingford SO-2 Bellarmine 8:29.33 8:22.80 11:06.04 11:32.16 10:52.98 -
  Silas Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Gavin Prior SR-4 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Peyton Fairchild FR-1 Morehead State 6:59.55 6:48.37 9:19.40 6:53.96 9:25.00 9:02.62 2
8 Toby Cook FR-1 Morehead State 9:14.19 7:15.44 9:25.50 11:18.60 7:15.44 6:35.85 1
10 Aiden Smith SO-2 Bellarmine 12:17.39 9:04.54 9:27.22 11:15.00 12:00.37 8:30.50 -
12 Kyler Stewart FR-1 Morehead State 7:30.13 6:55.94 9:29.78 6:50.25 7:01.64 10:43.86 -
14 Josh Smalley   Bellarmine 11:17.86 10:37.64 9:34.45 8:48.50 7:56.80 7:16.59 -
16 Walter Tanui SO-2 Vincennes 11:57.75 8:35.16 9:38.83 7:02.55 6:56.76 12:20.91 -
18 Jack Vinson   Spalding 8:37.08 9:36.51 9:54.34 6:56.04 11:53.21 11:41.33 -
19 Jacob Vogelpohl FR-1 Morehead State 11:24.56 10:25.04 9:55.27 7:14.55 8:08.13 9:43.37 -
20 Peter McGowan   Spalding 8:10.09 8:45.94 9:57.66 9:21.80 11:45.24 12:03.17 -
21 Hunter Bennington SR-4 Shawnee State 11:06.69 12:37.60 10:06.08 7:34.56 12:55.79 8:59.42 -
22 Johnny Powers FR-1 Thomas More 12:50.44 10:54.27 10:11.46 8:03.06 12:56.56 11:06.50 -
23 Austin Schaffer FR-1 Thomas More 9:04.75 12:04.27 10:19.03 8:52.37 8:52.37 9:10.94 -
26 Kyle Gutfreund SO-2 Thomas More 10:21.42 9:48.71 10:54.12 11:39.91 13:24.57 10:34.50 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jarrett Mattingly SR-4 Morehead State 12:38.79 11:36.30 14:52.69 10
2 Hunter Kurz JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:12.84 17:43.81 15:09.24 8
3 Garrett Watts SO-2 Morehead State 19:10.80 17:19.43 15:28.06 6
4 Michael Dunagan SO-2 Morehead State 11:46.65 13:58.56 15:42.20 5
5 Jarrett Forrest SO-2 Morehead State 14:30.96 13:52.67 15:57.09 4
6 Caleb Kawasaki JR-3 Murray State 14:21.91 19:45.13 16:19.44 3
7 Robert Gibson SO-2 Murray State 20:36.96 14:43.54 16:21.71 2
8 Alex Morris FR-1 Shawnee State 11:50.01 20:22.79 16:26.12 1
9 Ryan Dent SO-2 Murray State 15:19.05 11:51.52 16:28.22 -
10 Nathan Quinn FR-1 Murray State 15:11.65 16:40.83 16:30.92 -
11 Benjamin Hall SO-2 Murray State 19:30.86 18:31.32 16:32.25 -
12 Jordan Higgins SO-2 Murray State 17:05.68 18:26.12 16:45.56 -
13 Christian Slone SO-2 Murray State 16:30.55 20:23.02 16:50.76 -
14 Justin Bland FR-1 Morehead State 13:03.11 14:24.47 16:57.02 -
15 Jarod Willis FR-1 Murray State 22:02.77 16:55.15 17:05.40 -
16 Meyer Makemsom JR-3 Murray State 18:38.34 18:38.34 17:15.50 -
17 Wesley Preston FR-1 Asbury University 15:18.32 20:24.42 17:35.53 -
18 Noah Glomski FR-1 Vincennes 21:05.81 12:57.26 18:30.36 -
19 Austin Kirkpatrick FR-1 Murray State 22:26.39 17:23.45 18:41.99 -
20 Jonah Bell FR-1 Pikeville 20:28.52 22:09.84 21:06.51 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sibanda Dumoluhle SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.17 9.25 10.08 8.33 8.17 10.75 10
2 Atsu Nyamadi   Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.85 7.94 8.44 8.35 6.68 10.61 8
3 Thomas Jordan SR-4 Centre 9.74 8.59 8.85 8.85 8.32 9.47 6
4 Mykal Bright JR-3 Centre 8.43 10.49 6.65 9.36 7.87 11.05 5
5 Collin Strasburger JR-3 Thomas More 8.32 7.27 11.38 9.56 7.84 11.86 4
6 Pete Shipley JR-3 Centre 11.89 10.82 9.86 9.66 7.06 8.31 3
7 Antwan Howell JR-3 Thomas More 12.43 8.26 7.77 9.71 10.98 10.20 2
8 Jahod Fair   Unattached 14.35 12.58 12.07 12.70 10.67 13.47 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sibanda Dumoluhle SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.80 8.65 8.23 6.83
2 Jahod Fair   Unattached 8.47 11.06 8.64 7.43
3 Thomas Jordan SR-4 Centre 6.52 11.60 8.92 8.21
4 Pete Shipley JR-3 Centre 11.43 8.22 9.44 10.01
5 Mykal Bright JR-3 Centre 6.73 7.19 9.21 9.21
6 Antwan Howell JR-3 Thomas More 8.87 9.64 9.64 9.35
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jahod Fair   Unattached 6.48 7.61 7.00 11.24 9.85 8.64 9.34
4 Pete Shipley JR-3 Centre 10.10 11.43 10.67 9.54 10.77 9.44 8.12
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sibanda Dumoluhle SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.23
3 Thomas Jordan SR-4 Centre 8.92
5 Mykal Bright JR-3 Centre 9.21
6 Antwan Howell JR-3 Thomas More 9.64

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bellarmine A Triston Backer, Parker Terry, Ike Boling, Ryan Hawkins 4:06.53 3:28.92 3:31.01 2:32.52 2:57.59 2:38.78 10
2 Vincennes A Walter Tanui, Chase Knoblett, Damien Ross, Manamanya Opiew 3:19.99 3:39.77 2:33.84 4:14.94 2:42.63 2:40.44 8
3 Thomas More A Noah Howard, Seth Evers, Troy Messerschmitt, Collin Strasburger 2:49.73 3:40.42 3:31.61 2:45.32 3:27.20 3:36.02 6
4 Campbellsville
(B>)
B Elijah Moore, Kobie Neal, Isiah Harris 3:36.06 3:40.47 3:33.86 4:20.16 4:13.54 3:11.81 5
5 Campbellsville A Edwin Ford, Sam Kiser, Donavon Matthews, Cainan Daniels 3:24.79 3:52.71 4:34.60 3:17.81 3:59.70 4:39.26 4
6 Vincennes
(B>)
B Ian Boit, Samuel Theising, Kyle Baugh, Derrian Stanley 3:50.02 4:04.70 4:34.07 3:54.92 3:32.89 3:37.79 3

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Union (Ky.) Dustin Driver, Ty'Davies White, William Johnson, Jayden Henderson 10:48.50 11:44.89 10
2 Asbury University Wesley Preston, Ian Wilkinson, Luke Wheatley, Dallas Kastens 14:52.74 11:54.19 8

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anthony Campbell SO-2 Vincennes 2.19m 2.01m 2.53m 6' 7" 10
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Josh Moore FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2.01m 1.91m 1.34m 6' 3.25" 8
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
3 Chase Knoblett SO-2 Vincennes 2.03m 1.81m 1.67m 5' 11.25" 5.5
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
3 Payton Ellison SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2.14m 1.81m 1.68m 5' 11.25" 5.5
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Drew Smith SO-2 Thomas More 1.57m 1.81m 2.32m 5' 11.25" 4
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
6 Mykal Bright JR-3 Centre 2.11m 1.76m 1.92m 5' 9.25" 3
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Adam Bouchard SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Chandler Powell SO-2 Cumberlands NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Josh Sabers FR-1 Thomas More NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Drake Nunnery JR-3 Centre NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.76
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matteo Capello SO-2 Vincennes 4.81m 6.97m 4.97m 5.40m 4.54m 17' 8.5" 10
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.80
    PPP
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.20
    XO
  • 5.40
    XXO
  • 5.50
    XXX
2 Garrison Hill JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4.80m 4.99m 5.28m 4.80m 4.18m 15' 9" 8
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XXX
3 Blake Rimmer SO-2 Columbia Int'l 5.08m 3.38m 3.51m 4.50m 5.76m 14' 9" 6
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
4 Cole Sumner SO-2 Vincennes 5.13m 5.05m 3.22m 4.35m 4.13m 14' 3.25" 5
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
5 Matthew Frazier SO-2 Vincennes 3.60m 4.44m 3.68m 4.00m 3.60m 13' 1.5" 3.5
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
5 Tristan Petrey FR-1 Cumberlands 3.96m 4.80m 3.40m 4.00m 4.76m 13' 1.5" 3.5
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
7 Chase Knoblett SO-2 Vincennes 3.23m 4.42m 4.35m 3.40m 2.58m 11' 1.75" 2
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Branson Rimmer   Columbia Int'l NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Anthony Campbell SO-2 Vincennes 6.78m 22' 3" 10
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
2 Atsu Nyamadi   Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.73m 22' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Thomas Jordan SR-4 Centre 6.68m 21' 11" 6
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.43  
4 Jakheem Heyward FR-1 Voorhees 6.57m 21' 6.75" 5
  • 6.57  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
  • 4.43  
5 Drew Smith SO-2 Thomas More 6.35m 20' 10" 4
  • 5.29  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.35  
6 Keith Williams SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.28m 20' 7.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.23  
7 Mykal Bright JR-3 Centre 6.27m 20' 7" 2
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
8 Pete Shipley JR-3 Centre 6.24m 20' 5.75" 1
  • 6.03  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.73  
  • 6.24  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.84  
9 Brevon Whitney JR-3 Campbellsville 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
10 Ike Boling SO-2 Bellarmine 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
  • 6.00  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.54  
11 Ryland Bowman-Ellen FR-1 Thomas More 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83  
12 Tanner May JR-3 Centre 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
13 Noah Howard SO-2 Thomas More 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.52  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.36  
14 O'khari Hughes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
15 Donavon Matthews FR-1 Campbellsville 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
16 Zack Osburg   Unattached 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.64  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.80  
17 Cainan Daniels FR-1 Campbellsville 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
  Kaleb Darnell FR-1 Thomas More FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cameron Clark SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matthew Chavers SO-2 Cumberlands FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ronald Ndlovu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Atsu Nyamadi   Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.73m 22' 1" 8
5 Drew Smith SO-2 Thomas More 6.35m 20' 10" 4
8 Pete Shipley JR-3 Centre 6.24m 20' 5.75" 1
11 Ryland Bowman-Ellen FR-1 Thomas More 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
12 Tanner May JR-3 Centre 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
14 O'khari Hughes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
15 Donavon Matthews FR-1 Campbellsville 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
16 Zack Osburg   Unattached 4.80m 15' 9" -
17 Cainan Daniels FR-1 Campbellsville 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  Kaleb Darnell FR-1 Thomas More FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anthony Campbell SO-2 Vincennes 6.78m 8.14m 8.68m 5.36m 5.56m 7.86m 22' 3" 10
3 Thomas Jordan SR-4 Centre 6.68m 4.74m 7.75m 5.54m 7.82m 5.08m 21' 11" 6
4 Jakheem Heyward FR-1 Voorhees 6.57m 8.02m 5.32m 7.36m 5.78m 6.44m 21' 6.75" 5
6 Keith Williams SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.28m 4.46m 6.72m 6.91m 5.71m 4.71m 20' 7.25" 3
7 Mykal Bright JR-3 Centre 6.27m 6.58m 5.64m 6.14m 5.33m 6.46m 20' 7" 2
9 Brevon Whitney JR-3 Campbellsville 6.09m 4.45m 7.61m 4.99m 4.99m 7.00m 19' 11.75" -
10 Ike Boling SO-2 Bellarmine 6.00m 4.50m 5.22m 6.12m 4.92m 5.94m 19' 8.25" -
13 Noah Howard SO-2 Thomas More 5.56m 5.78m 5.89m 4.89m 7.12m 5.12m 18' 3" -
  Cameron Clark SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Matthew Chavers SO-2 Cumberlands FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Ronald Ndlovu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaylen Poole SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16.15m 14.24m 16.70m 13.69m 13.28m 44' 11" 10
  • 13.26  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.32  
2 Keith Williams SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 14.73m 12.29m 11.89m 13.51m 11.08m 44' 4" 8
  • 13.12  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.29  
3 Brevon Whitney JR-3 Campbellsville 11.24m 15.12m 16.32m 13.38m 13.65m 43' 10.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Aaron Bastian JR-3 Centre 14.46m 13.80m 17.12m 13.27m 12.61m 43' 6.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
5 Mykal Bright JR-3 Centre 14.58m 10.66m 12.99m 12.25m 8.94m 40' 2.25" 4
  • 11.88  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.25  
6 O'khari Hughes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.75m 12.48m 14.93m 12.24m 13.95m 40' 2" 3
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
7 Noah Howard SO-2 Thomas More 10.63m 10.15m 14.01m 12.08m 14.13m 39' 7.75" 2
  • 11.87  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.08  
8 Kaleb Darnell FR-1 Thomas More 8.82m 14.38m 14.86m 12.08m 14.13m 39' 7.75" 1
  • 12.08  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  Myles Lincoln FR-1 Union (Ky.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Hancock SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 12.64m 18.33m 22.07m 16.38m 13.17m 17.80m 12.99m 58' 4.75" 10
  • 16.08  
  • 17.34  
  • 17.48  
  • 17.66  
  • 17.80  
  • 17.62  
2 Ian Francisco SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.24m 13.90m 14.05m 10.73m 16.32m 15.11m 18.28m 49' 7" 8
  • 15.11  
  • 13.66  
  • 14.59  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.88  
3 Allen Richardson SR-4 Centre 12.55m 14.92m 16.10m 15.51m 18.02m 14.77m 10.78m 48' 5.5" 6
  • 13.96  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.77  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.61  
4 Ryan Golliher SO-2 Vincennes 18.76m 17.89m 14.72m 12.12m 18.76m 14.43m 15.44m 47' 4.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.43  
5 Anthony Symile FR-1 Union (Ky.) 10.96m 11.82m 10.53m 12.69m 10.67m 14.42m 14.28m 47' 3.75" 4
  • 12.72  
  • 14.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.71  
6 Duncan Hoffman JR-3 Thomas More 16.55m 12.24m 11.96m 16.83m 15.58m 13.91m 10.99m 45' 7.75" 3
  • 12.28  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.91  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.86  
7 Trevor Miller SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.18m 17.39m 11.50m 12.87m 10.95m 13.69m 11.91m 44' 11" 2
  • 13.24  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
8 Noah Thomas SO-2 Pikeville 16.65m 9.67m 11.01m 12.49m 12.76m 13.43m 14.37m 44' 0.75" 1
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
9 Matt Wilson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.98m 9.32m 13.71m 14.37m 17.17m 13.31m 17.30m 43' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.11  
10 Will Esenbock JR-3 Bellarmine 11.67m 15.47m 15.08m 12.98m 10.88m 13.11m 14.03m 43' 0.25" -
  • 12.65  
  • 12.54  
  • 13.11  
11 Jared Muncaster JR-3 Bellarmine 16.40m 10.50m 11.02m 13.45m 12.55m 12.81m 12.81m 42' 0.5" -
  • 10.78  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
12 Lucas Lambo SO-2 Cumberlands 9.60m 10.60m 14.96m 13.72m 13.97m 12.47m 15.46m 40' 11" -
  • 12.00  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.47  
13 Walter Martin SO-2 Vincennes 10.18m 10.06m 11.55m 9.19m 10.43m 12.42m 12.05m 40' 9" -
  • 12.42  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.35  
14 Jeremiah Parker JR-3 Campbellsville 14.31m 12.46m 10.74m 9.75m 9.38m 12.34m 10.98m 40' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
15 Malik Burns SR-4 Cumberlands 11.22m 14.18m 12.45m 14.43m 15.41m 12.33m 11.96m 40' 5.5" -
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
16 Isaac Kerns FR-1 Campbellsville 14.23m 11.31m 12.40m 15.44m 10.09m 12.16m 14.96m 39' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.16  
17 James Crawford SO-2 Cumberlands 15.60m 13.30m 15.35m 8.58m 13.06m 12.09m 10.03m 39' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.09  
18 Devin Webster SO-2 Thomas More 12.52m 8.91m 9.87m 10.96m 10.47m 12.04m 10.11m 39' 6" -
  • 12.04  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.95  
19 Braden Tabor SR-4 Centre 9.25m 12.37m 12.25m 12.61m 15.49m 12.01m 9.61m 39' 5" -
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
20 Jhawan Horton SO-2 Cumberlands 9.20m 9.66m 11.96m 8.97m 14.49m 11.50m 12.77m 37' 8.75" -
  • 10.62  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.50  
21 Ramsese Lane FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.57m 8.35m 12.24m 11.91m 14.25m 11.13m 8.79m 36' 6.25" -
  • 11.01  
  • 10.06  
  • 11.13  
22 Carlos Dorkpo SO-2 Thomas More 11.35m 13.86m 9.93m 8.29m 9.16m 10.91m 13.96m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.70  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.91  
23 Ethan Rowe SO-2 Pikeville 12.26m 10.06m 10.06m 12.68m 13.52m 10.48m 11.21m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.48  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.29  
24 Mason Harmes FR-1 Vincennes 11.51m 11.51m 7.43m 13.39m 9.83m 10.46m 11.40m 34' 4" -
  • 9.62  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.46  
25 Will Tuttle FR-1 Thomas More 10.66m 11.67m 7.24m 11.47m 7.24m 10.06m 9.26m 33' 0.25" -
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
26 Will Perkins SO-2 Centre 9.53m 8.94m 7.66m 7.95m 10.90m 9.82m 12.57m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.25  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.82  
27 Darrell Brathwaite FR-1 Voorhees 6.42m 10.60m 9.27m 8.55m 10.60m 8.91m 6.77m 29' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.91  
28 Donavon Matthews FR-1 Campbellsville 10.56m 6.74m 6.25m 7.96m 8.93m 8.12m 9.91m 26' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.12  
  • 7.75  
29 Cainan Daniels FR-1 Campbellsville 10.35m 10.35m 8.04m 6.53m 9.47m 7.96m 8.44m 26' 1.5" -
  • 7.47  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.96  
30 John Bagadion SR-4 Thomas More 8.29m 6.82m 4.69m 6.82m 7.84m 6.43m 7.27m 21' 1.25" -
  • 5.52  
  • 5.40  
  • 6.43  
  Caleb Costin SR-4 Campbellsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Atsu Nyamadi   Cumberland (Tenn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Malik Burns SR-4 Cumberlands 10.97m 12.33m 11.34m 40' 5.5" -
16 Isaac Kerns FR-1 Campbellsville 12.04m 12.16m 10.82m 39' 10.75" -
22 Carlos Dorkpo SO-2 Thomas More 12.22m 10.91m 11.56m 35' 9.5" -
24 Mason Harmes FR-1 Vincennes 13.60m 10.46m 12.34m 34' 4" -
25 Will Tuttle FR-1 Thomas More 9.36m 10.06m 12.98m 33' 0.25" -
28 Donavon Matthews FR-1 Campbellsville 9.58m 8.12m 9.50m 26' 7.75" -
29 Cainan Daniels FR-1 Campbellsville 10.11m 7.96m 8.36m 26' 1.5" -
30 John Bagadion SR-4 Thomas More 4.50m 6.43m 5.85m 21' 1.25" -
  Atsu Nyamadi   Cumberland (Tenn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Will Esenbock JR-3 Bellarmine 10.49m 13.11m 12.72m 16.65m 13.63m 9.83m 11.54m 43' 0.25" -
11 Jared Muncaster JR-3 Bellarmine 10.63m 12.81m 13.07m 11.27m 10.89m 9.22m 13.19m 42' 0.5" -
12 Lucas Lambo SO-2 Cumberlands 8.98m 12.47m 12.59m 11.60m 11.72m 14.71m 10.97m 40' 11" -
13 Walter Martin SO-2 Vincennes 10.06m 12.42m 14.28m 9.44m 12.79m 12.67m 12.67m 40' 9" -
17 James Crawford SO-2 Cumberlands 9.91m 12.09m 12.33m 10.28m 10.52m 11.61m 10.88m 39' 8" -
18 Devin Webster SO-2 Thomas More 15.53m 12.04m 11.08m 13.48m 10.96m 14.57m 14.93m 39' 6" -
20 Jhawan Horton SO-2 Cumberlands 10.81m 11.50m 9.66m 12.88m 13.92m 14.03m 12.31m 37' 8.75" -
21 Ramsese Lane FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.68m 11.13m 10.13m 12.47m 9.13m 9.91m 11.69m 36' 6.25" -
23 Ethan Rowe SO-2 Pikeville 10.69m 10.48m 12.05m 11.84m 13.41m 13.10m 13.41m 34' 4.75" -
26 Will Perkins SO-2 Centre 11.59m 9.82m 9.72m 6.97m 10.02m 11.00m 8.25m 32' 2.75" -
27 Darrell Brathwaite FR-1 Voorhees 6.59m 8.91m 7.13m 9.36m 8.55m 9.18m 10.87m 29' 2.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zach Hancock SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 17.27m 17.80m 16.20m 20.11m 58' 4.75" 10
2 Ian Francisco SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.24m 15.11m 13.45m 19.49m 49' 7" 8
3 Allen Richardson SR-4 Centre 17.43m 14.77m 18.02m 17.87m 48' 5.5" 6
4 Ryan Golliher SO-2 Vincennes 15.58m 14.43m 16.45m 14.86m 47' 4.25" 5
5 Anthony Symile FR-1 Union (Ky.) 14.42m 14.42m 16.73m 10.67m 47' 3.75" 4
6 Duncan Hoffman JR-3 Thomas More 17.67m 13.91m 14.61m 11.27m 45' 7.75" 3
7 Trevor Miller SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.54m 13.69m 16.43m 12.18m 44' 11" 2
8 Noah Thomas SO-2 Pikeville 10.34m 13.43m 9.80m 14.64m 44' 0.75" 1
9 Matt Wilson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 15.44m 13.31m 11.98m 10.51m 43' 8" -
14 Jeremiah Parker JR-3 Campbellsville 12.34m 12.34m 9.25m 8.76m 40' 6" -
19 Braden Tabor SR-4 Centre 8.41m 12.01m 13.45m 12.37m 39' 5" -
  Caleb Costin SR-4 Campbellsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Hancock SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 22.12m 15.54m 18.28m 17.18m 59' 11.75" 10
  • 17.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.28  
2 Ryan Golliher SO-2 Vincennes 14.99m 12.54m 16.29m 14.66m 53' 5.5" 8
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.29  
  • 15.77  
3 Jacob Steinmetz   Unattached 14.09m 12.14m 16.19m 17.49m 53' 1.5" -
  • 15.42  
  • 16.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
4 Will Esenbock JR-3 Bellarmine 18.10m 14.75m 15.21m 11.71m 49' 11" 6
  • 14.37  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • 15.21  
5 Jeremiah Parker JR-3 Campbellsville 17.74m 17.59m 15.03m 18.49m 49' 3.75" 5
  • 13.36  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.77  
  • 15.03  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
6 Jhawan Horton SO-2 Cumberlands 16.44m 11.42m 13.93m 14.21m 45' 8.5" 4
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
7 Ramsese Lane FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 15.32m 16.56m 13.80m 17.25m 45' 3.5" 3
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
8 Ian Francisco SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.46m 13.86m 13.46m 11.31m 44' 2" 2
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
9 Noah Thomas SO-2 Pikeville 12.25m 13.77m 12.63m 14.78m 41' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Trevor Miller SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 14.11m 13.36m 12.49m 15.36m 40' 11.75" -
  • 12.49  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.98  
11 Walter Martin SO-2 Vincennes 12.88m 12.63m 12.38m 15.60m 40' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.38  
11 Caleb Costin SR-4 Campbellsville 9.78m 10.40m 12.38m 8.67m 40' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
13 Jared Muncaster JR-3 Bellarmine 9.59m 9.95m 12.29m 9.09m 40' 4" -
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
14 Allen Richardson SR-4 Centre 9.30m 15.54m 12.24m 14.69m 40' 2" -
  • 12.24  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.02  
15 Devin Webster SO-2 Thomas More 14.20m 15.78m 12.14m 8.86m 39' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.14  
16 Matt Wilson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.50m 14.24m 11.97m 9.70m 39' 3.25" -
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Isaac Kerns FR-1 Campbellsville 10.86m 13.60m 11.93m 11.69m 39' 1.75" -
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
18 Duncan Hoffman JR-3 Thomas More 12.75m 10.08m 11.59m 9.97m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.00  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.59  
19 Lucas Lambo SO-2 Cumberlands 11.12m 8.37m 11.46m 9.63m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.19  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.46  
20 Will Perkins SO-2 Centre 14.20m 13.07m 11.27m 11.61m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Jaylen Rush FR-1 Vincennes 13.04m 11.53m 10.11m 9.20m 33' 2" -
  • 10.11  
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
22 Ethan Rowe SO-2 Pikeville 9.00m 12.29m 9.68m 9.87m 31' 9.25" -
  • 8.83  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.08  
23 Mason Harmes FR-1 Vincennes 11.35m 8.46m 9.30m 9.86m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30  
24 John Bagadion SR-4 Thomas More 5.83m 6.04m 7.02m 5.97m 23' 0.5" -
  • 6.03  
  • 5.01  
  • 7.02  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Jhawan Horton SO-2 Cumberlands 10.87m 11.70m 13.65m 11.84m 9.75m 13.93m 11.28m 45' 8.5" 4
7 Ramsese Lane FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.59m 14.49m 10.35m 11.73m 16.56m 13.80m 9.80m 45' 3.5" 3
15 Devin Webster SO-2 Thomas More 8.86m 12.63m 9.95m 8.62m 14.45m 12.14m 14.08m 39' 10" -
16 Matt Wilson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.17m 11.37m 8.98m 15.56m 11.49m 11.97m 11.37m 39' 3.25" -
17 Isaac Kerns FR-1 Campbellsville 14.79m 10.74m 8.83m 11.81m 15.51m 11.93m 9.78m 39' 1.75" -
18 Duncan Hoffman JR-3 Thomas More 8.46m 14.95m 9.50m 13.91m 8.58m 11.59m 9.39m 38' 0.25" -
19 Lucas Lambo SO-2 Cumberlands 10.54m 8.25m 10.77m 12.72m 12.03m 11.46m 11.00m 37' 7.25" -
21 Jaylen Rush FR-1 Vincennes 11.53m 8.59m 10.51m 9.40m 9.00m 10.11m 10.11m 33' 2" -
22 Ethan Rowe SO-2 Pikeville 7.55m 6.87m 9.87m 9.39m 12.49m 9.68m 10.07m 31' 9.25" -
23 Mason Harmes FR-1 Vincennes 11.07m 9.95m 7.25m 9.30m 10.14m 9.30m 6.98m 30' 6.25" -
24 John Bagadion SR-4 Thomas More 8.85m 8.35m 5.05m 8.42m 7.30m 7.02m 7.86m 23' 0.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zach Hancock SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 20.66m 19.01m 18.28m 18.10m 15.36m 59' 11.75" 10
2 Ryan Golliher SO-2 Vincennes 13.68m 20.69m 16.29m 19.55m 19.22m 53' 5.5" 8
3 Jacob Steinmetz   Unattached 15.38m 20.08m 16.19m 13.11m 11.66m 53' 1.5" -
4 Will Esenbock JR-3 Bellarmine 17.95m 15.36m 15.21m 14.91m 13.54m 49' 11" 6
5 Jeremiah Parker JR-3 Campbellsville 19.39m 18.49m 15.03m 16.38m 10.52m 49' 3.75" 5
8 Ian Francisco SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.63m 10.36m 13.46m 16.02m 15.61m 44' 2" 2
9 Noah Thomas SO-2 Pikeville 15.16m 11.37m 12.63m 15.91m 10.86m 41' 5.25" 1
10 Trevor Miller SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.99m 13.49m 12.49m 9.99m 14.86m 40' 11.75" -
11 Walter Martin SO-2 Vincennes 11.76m 14.61m 12.38m 12.01m 16.09m 40' 7.5" -
11 Caleb Costin SR-4 Campbellsville 15.35m 13.99m 12.38m 13.49m 10.40m 40' 7.5" -
13 Jared Muncaster JR-3 Bellarmine 9.09m 15.36m 12.29m 12.29m 11.68m 40' 4" -
14 Allen Richardson SR-4 Centre 15.91m 15.79m 12.24m 10.40m 12.85m 40' 2" -
20 Will Perkins SO-2 Centre 10.48m 8.00m 11.27m 11.61m 13.52m 36' 11.75" -