March 13, 2021
|
Bartram Trail - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ka'Myya Haywood SO Bishop Kenny 48.95 57.58 41.46 1:03.92 59.89 10
2 Terren Peterson JR Mandarin 48.89 58.20 43.65 1:02.86 1:01.11 8
3 Skyy Dixon FR Providence 52.04 59.13 1:02.09 54.40 1:16.28 6
4 Alana Greene SR Bartram Trail 46.75 1:00.71 51.61 43.72 52.21 5
5 Gabrielle Johnson SO Bishop Kenny 1:02.61 1:01.99 1:09.43 1:18.11 1:04.47 4
6 Tristen Evatt FR Yulee 1:07.58 1:02.00 45.26 1:10.06 1:11.92 3
7 Kellie Clerge SR Mandarin 1:17.70 1:02.16 56.57 47.25 1:14.60 2
8 Jade Hardwick JR Episcopal 46.08 1:03.12 49.24 1:15.75 1:15.12 1
9 Paris McKinnon SO Mandarin 47.67 1:04.42 47.67 1:19.24 1:05.07 -
10 Reese Henley SO Bartram Trail 49.62 1:04.44 59.29 1:00.58 56.07 -
11 Kenlyn Prescott FR Bartram Trail 1:19.61 1:05.79 1:18.29 1:14.35 1:18.29 -
12 Ashley Kadi SO Bishop Kenny 1:20.71 1:06.15 1:20.71 58.22 48.29 -
13 Lily Amsden SR Fleming Island 1:21.49 1:06.79 48.09 48.76 1:06.79 -
14 Mia Cuevas SO Nease 1:27.10 1:07.52 1:27.10 58.75 51.32 -
15 Stella Murphy SO Nease 1:07.21 1:07.88 59.06 1:13.31 51.59 -
16 Morgan Hooks SR Fleming Island 1:09.28 1:08.59 1:04.48 1:01.05 58.99 -
17 Lauren Mack 8 Episcopal 1:09.51 1:09.51 1:12.29 1:25.50 1:26.20 -
18 Autumn Herman SO Nease 55.00 1:10.51 1:25.32 1:10.51 1:06.28 -
19 Katelyn Webb FR Mandarin 51.55 1:12.60 1:26.40 58.81 1:19.14 -
20 Molly Murphy JR Nease 1:11.97 1:15.75 1:36.21 1:10.45 1:09.69 -
21 Cristina Evans SR Nease 1:02.99 1:18.73 1:06.14 1:00.63 1:28.97 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ka'Myya Haywood SO Bishop Kenny 42.61 57.58 49.52 1:01.04 47.80 1:13.13 10
2 Terren Peterson JR Mandarin 1:14.50 58.20 52.97 1:05.19 1:01.11 1:02.28 8
3 Skyy Dixon FR Providence 50.86 59.13 58.54 1:12.14 1:10.37 1:11.55 6
4 Alana Greene SR Bartram Trail 1:03.75 1:00.71 54.04 50.39 55.25 1:14.68 5
7 Kellie Clerge SR Mandarin 52.22 1:02.16 49.11 55.95 58.43 1:12.11 2
8 Jade Hardwick JR Episcopal 1:08.80 1:03.12 1:08.80 1:16.38 1:13.22 44.19 1
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Gabrielle Johnson SO Bishop Kenny 53.94 1:01.99 4
6 Tristen Evatt FR Yulee 1:11.92 1:02.00 3
10 Reese Henley SO Bartram Trail 1:21.84 1:04.44 -
13 Lily Amsden SR Fleming Island 54.77 1:06.79 -
17 Lauren Mack 8 Episcopal 48.66 1:09.51 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Paris McKinnon SO Mandarin 57.34 1:04.42 47.03 53.47 58.63 1:20.53 -
11 Kenlyn Prescott FR Bartram Trail 1:15.66 1:05.79 1:15.66 1:03.82 56.58 1:09.08 -
12 Ashley Kadi SO Bishop Kenny 46.97 1:06.15 1:05.49 1:16.74 1:14.09 1:09.46 -
16 Morgan Hooks SR Fleming Island 50.76 1:08.59 59.68 1:25.06 58.31 1:24.37 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Stella Murphy SO Nease 1:07.88 -
18 Autumn Herman SO Nease 1:10.51 -
19 Katelyn Webb FR Mandarin 1:12.60 -
20 Molly Murphy JR Nease 1:15.75 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Mia Cuevas SO Nease 1:23.05 1:07.52 48.62 1:04.82 1:02.80 1:05.50 1:21.03 -
21 Cristina Evans SR Nease 1:29.76 1:18.73 1:09.29 55.12 1:31.33 1:22.67 1:14.01 -