March 31, 2021
|
Jensen Beach HS - Jensen Beach, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devon Gagnon JR Port St. Lucie 53.56 48.74 54.10 8
2 Elijah Yuhas SR Port St. Lucie 53.73 1:05.55 47.29 6
3 Anthony Matthew JR Martin County 53.98 50.75 49.67 4
4 Marlon Simms SO Somerset Canyons 54.05 48.65 40.54 2
5 Julien Amaya SR Somerset Canyons 54.45 1:08.61 44.11 1
6 Jack Ross JR Martin County 54.62 53.53 44.79 -
7 Javin Dames JR Jensen Beach 55.61 44.49 1:07.85 -
8 Branden Hahn JR Port St. Lucie 57.06 1:13.04 1:08.48 -
9 Peter Deluke JR Vero Beach 58.02 49.90 45.26 -
10 Luke Crumbacker FR Vero Beach 1:01.17 49.55 1:01.79 -
11 Kevin Fuentes JR Martin County 1:01.57 1:19.43 49.88 -
12 Michael Killings FR Vero Beach 1:02.00 1:18.74 1:06.34 -
13 Tyler Ross SO Vero Beach 1:03.00 49.14 48.51 -
14 Ramley Fontus SO Somerset Canyons 1:04.99 1:19.29 1:12.79 -
15 Parker Chambers FR Jensen Beach 1:07.15 56.41 1:21.93 -
16 James Cho JR Olympic Heights 1:11.55 1:29.44 54.38 -
  Jordan Cobo FR Jensen Beach DNS DNS DNS   
  Aidan McKay JR Martin County DNS DNS DNS   
  Robert Tatum SO Port St. Lucie DNS DNS DNS   
  Malik Farrington SO Somerset Canyons DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Peter Deluke JR Vero Beach 1:00.93 50.48 54.54 58.02 45.26 48.74 -
10 Luke Crumbacker FR Vero Beach 1:17.69 48.33 1:18.91 1:01.17 49.55 1:04.23 -
16 James Cho JR Olympic Heights 53.67 1:06.55 1:28.01 1:11.55 1:05.83 1:01.54 -
  Jordan Cobo FR Jensen Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Branden Hahn JR Port St. Lucie 57.06 50.22 1:13.04 46.22 1:01.06 49.08 1:04.48 -
11 Kevin Fuentes JR Martin County 1:01.57 48.03 1:13.27 1:05.27 48.64 1:13.89 1:02.81 -
12 Michael Killings FR Vero Beach 1:02.00 1:18.74 1:08.20 1:13.16 50.84 44.02 49.60 -
13 Tyler Ross SO Vero Beach 1:03.00 1:11.19 1:05.52 56.70 44.73 49.14 1:09.30 -
14 Ramley Fontus SO Somerset Canyons 1:04.99 57.20 48.75 46.15 50.70 57.20 48.10 -
15 Parker Chambers FR Jensen Beach 1:07.15 1:21.26 1:04.47 1:05.14 1:08.50 47.01 1:05.81 -
  Malik Farrington SO Somerset Canyons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aidan McKay JR Martin County DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devon Gagnon JR Port St. Lucie 53.56 1:09.10 46.07 8
2 Elijah Yuhas SR Port St. Lucie 53.73 39.23 40.84 6
3 Anthony Matthew JR Martin County 53.98 53.44 1:02.62 4
4 Marlon Simms SO Somerset Canyons 54.05 56.76 52.97 2
5 Julien Amaya SR Somerset Canyons 54.45 1:04.26 1:05.34 1
6 Jack Ross JR Martin County 54.62 1:03.91 45.34 -
7 Javin Dames JR Jensen Beach 55.61 1:07.85 52.83 -
  Robert Tatum SO Port St. Lucie DNS DNS DNS