January 23, 2021
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.39 10.39 9.11 8.39 7.93 11.76
2 Jazilee Williams SR-4 Tiffin 11.12 6.75 9.11 8.66 8.39 11.30
3 Kylin Nichols JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.90 10.80 9.15 6.59 9.61 9.70
4 Angela Ejimofor FR-1 Glenville St. 10.73 10.93 9.84 12.01 8.76 10.63
5 Logan Ferrucci JR-3 Malone 8.58 7.98 9.97 9.67 11.97 7.28
6 Itajia Thomas SO-2 Madonna 11.80 7.10 10.00 12.30 9.80 10.50
7 Alexa Mobley SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.23 10.54 10.03 9.83 10.33 11.54
8 Nia Goodman JR-3 Point Park 7.08 10.62 10.11 9.31 10.32 10.11

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazilee Williams SR-4 Tiffin 10.71 9.07 6.63 8.89 6.63 10.16
2 Kylin Nichols JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.79 9.15 10.44 9.79 6.78 6.87
3 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.79 9.23 10.80 7.76 11.26 9.42
4 Alexa Mobley SR-4 Indiana Tech 9.37 9.96 7.57 7.77 7.97 8.87
5 Itajia Thomas SO-2 Madonna 11.42 10.10 9.40 12.33 10.91 9.70
6 Logan Ferrucci JR-3 Malone 8.40 10.11 12.14 7.79 10.01 8.29
7 Nia Goodman JR-3 Point Park 11.03 10.12 12.15 10.12 10.02 10.53
8 Angela Ejimofor FR-1 Glenville St. 12.57 10.13 9.02 10.34 9.42 9.12
9 Natalea Hillen FR-1 Point Park 11.11 10.58 9.42 9.21 9.31 11.75
10 Anna Eisaman SO-2 Point Park 8.50 10.62 7.76 9.24 9.77 11.26
11 Angelica Bailey FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.99 10.85 13.13 10.42 12.59 9.66
12 Nakyah Kennedy FR-1 Tiffin 12.14 10.93 8.75 13.89 11.48 7.76
13 Amanda Church FR-1 Bluffton 9.89 11.91 8.94 11.32 10.13 8.94
14 Della Moreland SO-2 Glenville St. 12.48 12.48 16.23 12.86 15.73 10.61
  Shakirah Kellam SR-4 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kimberly Halsey FR-1 Glenville St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazilee Williams SR-4 Tiffin 9.07 9.07 9.16 6.81
2 Kylin Nichols JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.70 9.15 8.33 8.60
4 Alexa Mobley SR-4 Indiana Tech 10.36 9.96 8.57 10.46
7 Nia Goodman JR-3 Point Park 11.54 10.12 8.50 9.01
10 Anna Eisaman SO-2 Point Park 8.29 10.62 12.32 13.81
11 Angelica Bailey FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.42 10.85 10.09 8.90
12 Nakyah Kennedy FR-1 Tiffin 10.61 10.93 11.37 13.78
14 Della Moreland SO-2 Glenville St. 13.36 12.48 15.48 14.11
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.76 7.57 9.23 8.22 7.85 7.57
5 Itajia Thomas SO-2 Madonna 11.22 8.29 10.10 10.61 10.81 11.92
6 Logan Ferrucci JR-3 Malone 12.84 9.31 10.11 12.03 12.54 8.70
8 Angela Ejimofor FR-1 Glenville St. 8.61 12.16 10.13 9.22 9.73 9.32
9 Natalea Hillen FR-1 Point Park 8.47 7.83 10.58 13.02 10.06 12.59
13 Amanda Church FR-1 Bluffton 13.70 12.87 11.91 13.22 15.13 11.08
  Shakirah Kellam SR-4 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kimberly Halsey FR-1 Glenville St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS