February 24-27, 2021
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Sylviann Momont SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.24m 1.61m 1.23m 1.66m 5' 5.25" 806
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Amanda Wiebke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.56m 1.66m 1.43m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
2 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.78m 1.43m 1.56m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
4 Megan Wallace SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.12m 1.20m 1.74m 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.51m 1.45m 1.43m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
5 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.53m 1.86m 1.19m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
5 Abigail Missiaen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.68m 1.84m 1.39m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
8 Grace Elvert SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.57m 1.38m 1.35m 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
9 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.29m 1.20m 1.23m 1.45m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.41m 1.33m 1.71m 1.45m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
11 Isabelle Hilber FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.02m 1.14m 1.72m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Katheryn Holter SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.33m 1.05m 1.50m 1.33m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX
14 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.59m 1.43m 1.20m 1.30m 4' 3.25" 409
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sylviann Momont SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.66m 1.58m 1.48m 1.64m 1.99m 1.66m 5' 5.25" 806
2 Amanda Wiebke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.63m 1.55m 1.52m 1.45m 1.50m 1.70m 5' 4.25" 771
2 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.63m 1.22m 1.70m 1.68m 1.73m 1.16m 5' 4.25" 771
4 Megan Wallace SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.60m 2.05m 1.90m 1.79m 1.68m 1.73m 5' 3" 736
5 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.51m 1.22m 1.39m 1.39m 1.34m 1.75m 4' 11.5" 632
5 Abigail Missiaen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.51m 1.60m 1.92m 1.31m 1.21m 1.95m 4' 11.5" 632
9 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.45m 1.22m 1.23m 1.10m 1.09m 1.73m 4' 9" 566
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.51m 1.30m 1.87m 1.24m 4' 11.5" 632
8 Grace Elvert SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.48m 1.67m 1.72m 1.44m 4' 10.25" 599
9 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.45m 1.19m 1.31m 1.65m 4' 9" 566
11 Isabelle Hilber FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.42m 1.16m 1.63m 1.56m 4' 7.75" 534
13 Katheryn Holter SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.33m 1.70m 1.26m 1.09m 4' 4.25" 439
14 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.30m 0.99m 1.44m 1.31m 4' 3.25" 409