April 17, 2021
|
Ansin Sports Complex - Miramar, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameka Witter   Wisdom Athletic 55.64 59.54 55.09 1:11.22 45.63 10
2 Monique Brown FR-1 Florida Memorial 59.87 51.49 1:12.45 47.30 1:15.44 8
3 Beyonce Green FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:00.44 43.52 58.63 1:16.16 1:01.05 6
4 Monique Woods FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:01.01 1:08.95 1:19.32 55.52 42.71 5
5 Kaylee Higgins FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:01.41 59.57 1:00.19 52.82 1:05.71 4
6 Rhema Philips JR-3 Lynn 1:03.33 1:22.33 1:19.80 46.87 49.40 3
7 Armani Seale SR-4 Florida Memorial 1:03.89 1:19.23 1:10.92 46.00 1:02.62 2
8 Wislande Louis-Pierre FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:04.67 1:08.55 49.80 51.74 54.97 1
9 Zona Desouza SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:04.99 1:16.04 1:07.59 1:04.99 46.15 -
10 Jocelyn Williams   Unattached 1:05.83 1:05.83 1:11.76 1:15.71 1:19.00 -
11 Kaelyn Lakey FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:07.38 57.95 1:24.90 1:26.92 55.26 -
12 Jailyn Gilmore JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:07.67 1:15.79 1:11.06 1:27.98 52.79 -
13 Donya Dreibelbis SO-2 Lynn 1:10.40 1:12.52 1:11.81 1:18.85 1:08.29 -
14 Tawnee Madden FR-1 Lynn 1:10.58 49.41 1:28.93 1:17.64 1:08.47 -
15 Payton Yoder SO-2 Lynn 1:10.69 1:25.54 1:19.88 1:07.87 1:11.40 -
16 Gia Rodriguez FR-1 Lynn 1:12.89 1:17.27 1:30.39 51.03 56.86 -
17 Gabrielle March FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:12.93 1:20.96 1:32.63 1:04.18 1:18.77 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cameka Witter   Wisdom Athletic 55.64 10
2 Monique Brown FR-1 Florida Memorial 59.87 8
3 Beyonce Green FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:00.44 6
4 Monique Woods FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:01.01 5
6 Rhema Philips JR-3 Lynn 1:03.33 3
10 Jocelyn Williams   Unattached 1:05.83 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kaylee Higgins FR-1 Florida Memorial 52.20 1:12.47 1:01.41 1:08.17 55.27 1:19.22 1:07.56 4
7 Armani Seale SR-4 Florida Memorial 1:10.92 59.42 1:03.89 1:09.01 1:10.92 58.14 1:04.53 2
8 Wislande Louis-Pierre FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 54.97 1:08.55 1:04.67 1:02.09 54.33 1:11.79 1:05.32 1
9 Zona Desouza SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:21.89 1:04.99 1:04.99 1:19.94 1:20.59 45.50 50.05 -
12 Jailyn Gilmore JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:09.70 1:17.15 1:07.67 1:26.62 1:11.06 1:21.21 1:17.15 -
14 Tawnee Madden FR-1 Lynn 1:05.64 59.29 1:10.58 1:18.35 59.29 1:00.70 1:18.35 -
17 Gabrielle March FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:23.14 1:21.69 1:12.93 1:24.60 1:00.54 59.81 1:26.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Kaelyn Lakey FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 53.23 1:07.38 -
13 Donya Dreibelbis SO-2 Lynn 1:06.18 1:10.40 -
15 Payton Yoder SO-2 Lynn 50.19 1:10.69 -
16 Gia Rodriguez FR-1 Lynn 1:07.06 1:12.89 -