March 13, 2021
|
Ansin Sports Complex - Miramar, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Mathieu Farber Senior Unattached 49.71 54.19 40.27 49.71 43.25 -
0 Christian Atangana Senior Unattached 56.01 43.69 1:05.54 43.69 52.09 -
0 Dominique Bobo Senior Unattached 48.87 50.83 1:00.60 42.03 44.48 -
0 Malcum Tatum   Unattached 50.33 1:00.90 44.80 50.84 44.29 -
1 Vindero Lightfoot FR-1 Keiser 48.49 1:00.13 41.71 54.31 38.80 10
2 Javon St. Firmin FR-1 Keiser 50.21 54.73 47.70 49.71 54.23 8
3 Devin Crews SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 50.31 36.73 56.35 54.84 59.37 6
4 Jordon Murrell JR-3 Webber 51.11 1:05.94 1:01.85 54.69 48.56 5
5 Keyon Joyce FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 51.15 42.46 38.37 45.02 45.53 4
6 Isaiah Hunter JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.58 58.81 50.55 39.72 1:07.06 3
7 Marvin Williams SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.69 57.90 48.59 43.42 55.31 2
8 Tyo Smith FR-1 Webber 52.14 43.80 42.24 41.72 57.88 1
9 Timothy Tulloch FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 52.39 1:07.06 46.11 46.63 39.30 -
10 Guillaume Richards SR-4 Keiser 52.42 49.80 40.37 38.27 1:08.15 -
11 Dennarius Murphy SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 53.34 42.68 58.14 1:00.81 46.94 -
12 Cote Strike SO-2 Nova Southeastern 54.66 39.91 1:00.13 52.48 55.76 -
13 Antoine Gbadoe FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 55.53 44.98 43.87 52.20 42.76 -
14 Camden Dangler FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 55.70 59.60 56.26 40.67 1:07.40 -
15 Malik Newsome FR-1 Webber 56.74 44.83 40.86 57.88 54.47 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Malcum Tatum   Unattached 50.33 1:00.90 50.33 -
0 Dominique Bobo Senior Unattached 1:03.54 43.50 48.87 -
0 Christian Atangana Senior Unattached 1:12.26 1:05.54 56.01 -
0 Mathieu Farber Senior Unattached 38.78 43.75 49.71 -
1 Vindero Lightfoot FR-1 Keiser 58.68 57.22 48.49 10
2 Javon St. Firmin FR-1 Keiser 59.25 45.19 50.21 8
7 Marvin Williams SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 49.63 44.46 51.69 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Devin Crews SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 50.31 42.77 47.30 6
4 Jordon Murrell JR-3 Webber 51.11 1:05.42 37.31 5
5 Keyon Joyce FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 51.15 55.76 49.62 4
6 Isaiah Hunter JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.58 57.26 1:00.35 3
10 Guillaume Richards SR-4 Keiser 52.42 57.67 41.42 -
11 Dennarius Murphy SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 53.34 37.88 57.61 -
13 Antoine Gbadoe FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 55.53 50.54 56.64 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tyo Smith FR-1 Webber 52.14 1:02.05 1:07.79 36.50 1:07.79 44.84 46.41 1
9 Timothy Tulloch FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 52.39 51.35 1:04.97 41.39 1:02.87 1:07.59 36.68 -
12 Cote Strike SO-2 Nova Southeastern 54.66 42.64 50.84 57.94 1:01.22 1:06.69 1:01.77 -
14 Camden Dangler FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 55.70 58.49 55.70 59.60 57.38 41.22 56.26 -
15 Malik Newsome FR-1 Webber 56.74 47.10 45.40 1:12.06 1:13.77 1:12.63 44.83 -