May 6- 7, 2021
|
Grace College - Winona Lake, IN
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Wilson FR-1 Huntington 4:29.30 4:37.38 4:37.38 3:21.98 5:28.55 10
2 Emma Mott JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:32.02 5:07.39 5:53.63 4:23.86 5:45.47 8
3 Hannah Wappes SR-4 Huntington 4:40.10 5:44.53 5:55.73 6:04.13 3:35.68 6
4 Heather Plastow JR-3 Grace 4:45.58 3:37.04 4:48.44 4:59.86 4:17.03 5
5 Jill VanDyk SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:46.61 3:57.89 4:58.08 3:26.36 5:49.67 4
6 Emily Westrick SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:47.04 6:04.54 5:15.75 5:30.10 4:32.69 3
7 Jenna Couwenhoven SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:52.47 4:34.93 6:20.22 5:01.25 3:42.28 2
8 Hailley O'Neill JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:54.97 4:13.68 5:39.22 3:38.28 6:14.62 1
9 Elizabeth Moore SO-2 Grace 4:56.93 5:44.44 5:05.84 5:38.50 4:00.52 -
10 Teona Feldpausch JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:57.92 5:48.57 5:09.84 4:51.97 5:54.53 -
11 Annika Alderfer Fisher FR-1 Goshen 4:58.41 4:22.60 4:04.70 4:31.56 3:55.75 -
12 Jasmine Harper SR-4 Spring Arbor 4:58.78 6:10.49 6:10.49 5:25.67 3:32.14 -
13 Naomi Ross Richer FR-1 Goshen 5:01.60 5:34.78 5:58.91 4:46.52 5:25.73 -
14 Morgan Farr SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:05.50 5:33.00 5:02.45 4:47.17 4:13.57 -
15 Emma Cougill FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:10.33 5:41.37 3:52.75 3:46.54 5:22.75 -
16 Liz Loichinger FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:12.39 3:41.80 4:59.90 4:00.54 5:15.52 -
17 Hannah Loeffler SO-2 Taylor 5:12.76 6:46.59 5:09.64 3:42.06 5:19.02 -
18 Josie Defreese SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:14.72 3:43.46 5:27.31 4:30.66 5:39.90 -
19 Madelyn Skidmore FR-1 Grace 5:15.50 4:59.73 6:21.76 5:50.21 5:02.88 -
20 Rachel Bowling SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:17.80 5:49.58 5:01.91 4:55.56 6:53.14 -
21 Ellie Wagoner JR-3 Grace 5:23.39 5:36.33 4:44.59 4:31.65 6:34.54 -
22 Emerson Hamsher FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:23.89 5:04.46 5:53.04 4:19.12 5:56.28 -
23 Celeste Arroyo FR-1 Goshen 5:25.83 6:01.68 5:22.58 4:30.44 4:59.77 -
24 Ariana Moran SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:26.38 5:23.12 4:43.95 4:34.16 4:50.48 -
25 Adrianna Frederick FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:30.45 3:54.62 7:09.59 4:14.45 4:21.06 -
26 Maria Christoff FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:33.69 5:13.67 6:10.40 5:20.35 5:00.33 -
27 Clara Burdette JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:36.83 5:03.15 6:30.73 4:39.57 6:13.89 -
28 Lydia Holsopple SO-2 Goshen 5:37.47 6:41.59 6:28.09 6:28.09 5:44.22 -
29 Katie Kearns JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:38.19 4:50.85 4:33.94 6:52.60 5:31.43 -
30 Julia Turner FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:46.56 6:45.48 7:13.20 6:10.82 6:14.29 -
31 Lauren Craig JR-3 Huntington 5:47.11 6:25.30 5:47.11 5:08.93 6:14.88 -
32 Lauren Marsh FR-1 Huntington 6:00.53 6:29.38 7:19.85 5:10.06 4:26.80 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Morgan Farr SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:04.40 5:05.50 5:54.38 4:16.62 -
17 Hannah Loeffler SO-2 Taylor 5:28.40 5:12.76 4:44.62 6:24.70 -
18 Josie Defreese SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:21.22 5:14.72 4:27.52 5:24.17 -
19 Madelyn Skidmore FR-1 Grace 5:24.97 5:15.50 3:56.63 6:31.22 -
21 Ellie Wagoner JR-3 Grace 4:05.78 5:23.39 4:12.25 4:28.42 -
22 Emerson Hamsher FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:19.12 5:23.89 6:38.39 6:48.11 -
23 Celeste Arroyo FR-1 Goshen 6:24.48 5:25.83 6:08.19 4:53.25 -
24 Ariana Moran SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:15.34 5:26.38 5:55.76 6:57.77 -
25 Adrianna Frederick FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:04.54 5:30.45 4:07.84 3:57.93 -
26 Maria Christoff FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:40.43 5:33.69 5:10.34 6:53.78 -
27 Clara Burdette JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:50.94 5:36.83 6:00.41 4:46.31 -
28 Lydia Holsopple SO-2 Goshen 5:44.22 5:37.47 6:48.34 5:47.60 -
29 Katie Kearns JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:58.49 5:38.19 6:05.25 6:59.36 -
30 Julia Turner FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:33.79 5:46.56 5:04.98 4:54.58 -
31 Lauren Craig JR-3 Huntington 6:42.65 5:47.11 4:20.34 4:55.05 -
32 Lauren Marsh FR-1 Huntington 4:26.80 6:00.53 4:48.43 6:07.74 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Wilson FR-1 Huntington 4:29.30 5:28.55 5:31.24 5:25.86 3:24.67 3:30.06 10
2 Emma Mott JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:32.02 5:53.63 3:40.34 5:01.95 4:21.14 5:10.11 8
3 Hannah Wappes SR-4 Huntington 4:40.10 6:04.13 4:45.71 5:24.92 5:24.92 5:36.12 6
4 Heather Plastow JR-3 Grace 4:45.58 6:05.55 4:37.02 3:54.18 3:48.47 4:37.02 5
5 Jill VanDyk SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:46.61 3:40.69 3:34.96 3:23.50 4:26.55 4:09.35 4
6 Emily Westrick SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:47.04 5:07.14 5:01.40 3:52.51 5:38.71 5:12.88 3
7 Jenna Couwenhoven SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:52.47 4:49.55 4:20.30 5:33.42 4:52.47 5:59.74 2
8 Hailley O'Neill JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:54.97 6:14.62 6:17.57 6:05.77 4:57.92 4:40.23 1
9 Elizabeth Moore SO-2 Grace 4:56.93 6:14.14 4:56.93 4:06.46 5:02.87 6:17.11 -
10 Teona Feldpausch JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:57.92 3:34.51 5:45.59 3:52.38 5:15.80 3:55.36 -
11 Annika Alderfer Fisher FR-1 Goshen 4:58.41 3:58.73 5:49.14 3:52.76 3:43.81 4:37.53 -
12 Jasmine Harper SR-4 Spring Arbor 4:58.78 5:01.77 3:50.06 6:04.52 3:35.13 6:04.52 -
13 Naomi Ross Richer FR-1 Goshen 5:01.60 3:58.27 5:13.67 4:37.48 4:40.49 4:43.51 -
15 Emma Cougill FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:10.33 3:43.44 3:49.65 4:39.30 4:33.09 6:24.81 -
16 Liz Loichinger FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:12.39 6:21.12 4:31.78 5:24.89 4:34.91 6:39.86 -
20 Rachel Bowling SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:17.80 6:46.79 5:24.16 6:53.14 3:58.35 5:46.41 -