February 20, 2021
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 7.89 4.67 7.82 5.19 8.41 6.57 5.33 7
2 Josh Bishop FR-1 Coe 7.16 8.30 8.37 6.89 8.03 6.69 7.97 5
3 Jack Mayer FR-1 Dubuque 7.51 6.43 5.01 5.89 5.68 6.76 6.63 4
4 Jaidyn Williams FR-1 Dubuque 6.61 8.52 6.47 8.58 5.32 6.81 8.65 -
5 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 6.74 8.45 7.90 4.95 5.91 6.87 7.49 -
6 Christian St. Romain FR-1 Buena Vista 6.62 4.96 6.14 7.24 5.86 6.89 7.24 3

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 6.84 5.12 8.04 6.64 7.97 5.85
2 Josh Bishop FR-1 Coe 7.42 7.29 6.08 6.68 8.49 4.75
3 Spencer Hunt SO-2 Buena Vista 5.53 6.88 6.34 6.74 5.80 5.73
4 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 8.45 6.02 7.10 6.76 8.25 6.56
5 Jack Mayer FR-1 Dubuque 6.13 7.09 4.77 6.81 5.11 6.54
6 Jaidyn Williams FR-1 Dubuque 7.44 8.12 6.01 6.82 6.21 7.10
7 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 7.11 6.77 6.77 6.83 7.79 8.88
8 Christian St. Romain FR-1 Buena Vista 8.90 7.60 6.02 6.84 5.68 6.50
9 Jadon Micke SO-2 Buena Vista 7.69 8.10 7.96 6.86 8.58 8.78
10 Jackson Sylvester SO-2 Buena Vista 8.74 6.54 5.65 6.88 6.95 7.78
11 Frankie Atwater FR-1 Dubuque 5.19 8.64 8.30 6.91 8.30 8.85
12 Isaiah Thomas FR-1 Buena Vista 5.19 6.99 6.79 6.92 7.75 5.40
13 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 6.27 5.50 5.92 6.96 8.43 7.24
14 Max Santiago FR-1 Dubuque 5.04 8.54 8.54 7.00 5.74 6.72
15 Ziad Alshomrani SO-2 Dubuque 9.19 5.70 7.62 7.12 9.19 7.34
16 Kyellis Atwater FR-1 Dubuque 8.63 6.19 5.04 7.19 6.19 7.70
17 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 8.06 5.90 5.83 7.19 6.19 7.84
18 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 6.74 6.01 7.03 7.32 9.45 8.86
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Josh Bishop FR-1 Coe 6.55 6.68
4 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 8.12 6.76
5 Jack Mayer FR-1 Dubuque 7.84 6.81
7 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 6.01 6.83
8 Christian St. Romain FR-1 Buena Vista 7.19 6.84
13 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 8.15 6.96
15 Ziad Alshomrani SO-2 Dubuque 5.56 7.12
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Spencer Hunt SO-2 Buena Vista 6.74 6.74
6 Jaidyn Williams FR-1 Dubuque 6.28 6.82
9 Jadon Micke SO-2 Buena Vista 6.25 6.86
16 Kyellis Atwater FR-1 Dubuque 6.69 7.19
17 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 5.76 7.19
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 6.64 7.31
10 Jackson Sylvester SO-2 Buena Vista 6.88 8.67
11 Frankie Atwater FR-1 Dubuque 6.91 7.26
12 Isaiah Thomas FR-1 Buena Vista 6.92 6.44
14 Max Santiago FR-1 Dubuque 7.00 5.11
18 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 7.32 8.86