January 16, 2021
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alec Ille JR-3 Wartburg 6:14.79 8:33.40 10:05.82 10
2 Ali Ali SR-4 Wartburg 8:22.43 8:43.36 7:19.63 8
3 Curren Matthias SR-4 Wartburg 7:28.46 9:00.31 10:21.36 6
4 Connor Lancial FR-1 Wartburg 10:23.71 9:21.90 10:01.24 4
5 Tim Wolf FR-1 Wartburg 8:30.50 9:27.22 10:18.27 2
6 Nick Wakefield SO-2 Grand View 9:27.58 9:27.58 9:16.23 1
7 Jordan Yessak SR-4 Wartburg 10:48.73 9:29.06 9:34.75 -
8 Andrew Ellison JR-3 Wartburg 7:29.75 9:29.30 9:00.84 -
9 Chris Hatch JR-3 Grand View 7:15.16 9:32.57 6:46.53 -
10 Brandon Latting FR-1 Grand View 9:48.09 9:42.26 9:01.51 -
11 Gonzalo Gaytan JR-3 Grand View 10:37.04 9:44.44 9:56.13 -
12 Logan Wisocki-Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 8:11.80 9:45.47 8:46.93 -
13 Caleb Chmelka JR-3 Grand View 10:04.72 9:47.10 9:17.75 -
14 Matt Hellige FR-1 Mount Mercy 8:16.60 9:51.19 12:30.82 -
15 Aiden Housman FR-1 Wartburg 12:32.97 9:52.89 10:22.54 -
16 Ian Berry FR-1 Wartburg 8:15.57 9:57.07 8:45.43 -
17 Ryan Dalton SR-4 Wartburg 10:56.37 10:07.75 9:43.44 -
18 Gavin Roy FR-1 Wartburg 11:49.39 10:16.86 7:24.14 -
19 Jon Franke FR-1 Grand View 7:30.32 10:16.87 8:13.50 -
20 Jack Meyers FR-1 Wartburg 10:54.02 10:28.86 10:28.86 -
21 Jacob Keay FR-1 Wartburg 13:32.10 10:44.52 8:54.96 -
22 Seth Diser SO-2 Grand View 10:05.22 10:57.84 8:26.54 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alec Ille JR-3 Wartburg 7:57.47 8:33.40 11:07.42 5:59.38 10
2 Ali Ali SR-4 Wartburg 8:53.83 8:43.36 9:40.93 9:46.17 8
3 Curren Matthias SR-4 Wartburg 9:11.12 9:00.31 9:05.72 8:11.69 6
4 Connor Lancial FR-1 Wartburg 9:21.90 9:21.90 8:25.71 9:50.00 4
5 Tim Wolf FR-1 Wartburg 8:02.14 9:27.22 7:39.45 6:42.73 2
6 Nick Wakefield SO-2 Grand View 8:25.15 9:27.58 11:15.42 9:33.26 1
7 Jordan Yessak SR-4 Wartburg 10:37.35 9:29.06 8:37.85 6:44.04 -
8 Andrew Ellison JR-3 Wartburg 12:14.40 9:29.30 10:09.16 7:06.98 -
9 Chris Hatch JR-3 Grand View 11:49.99 9:32.57 10:29.83 8:18.14 -
11 Gonzalo Gaytan JR-3 Grand View 8:51.84 9:44.44 8:16.78 10:25.35 -
17 Ryan Dalton SR-4 Wartburg 10:19.91 10:07.75 11:02.45 11:44.99 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Brandon Latting FR-1 Grand View 9:53.91 8:26.57 12:07.83 9:42.26 7:45.81 9:24.80 -
12 Logan Wisocki-Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 7:01.54 9:57.18 6:49.83 9:45.47 11:07.44 12:41.12 -
13 Caleb Chmelka JR-3 Grand View 12:31.49 10:34.07 7:32.07 9:47.10 8:54.27 10:28.20 -
14 Matt Hellige FR-1 Mount Mercy 9:33.46 12:30.82 8:22.52 9:51.19 8:22.52 8:16.60 -
15 Aiden Housman FR-1 Wartburg 12:50.76 10:40.33 12:44.83 9:52.89 9:35.11 7:00.96 -
16 Ian Berry FR-1 Wartburg 12:20.37 9:27.22 8:03.63 9:57.07 11:56.49 8:27.51 -
18 Gavin Roy FR-1 Wartburg 13:21.92 10:35.37 10:47.71 10:16.86 11:06.21 9:33.68 -
19 Jon Franke FR-1 Grand View 10:47.72 9:46.03 9:15.19 10:16.87 10:04.54 8:25.84 -
20 Jack Meyers FR-1 Wartburg 11:56.90 12:28.35 11:31.75 10:28.86 11:12.88 7:45.36 -
21 Jacob Keay FR-1 Wartburg 12:59.87 9:20.74 12:53.43 10:44.52 13:32.10 13:51.43 -
22 Seth Diser SO-2 Grand View 11:50.47 9:38.90 9:58.64 10:57.84 12:49.68 9:12.59 -