April 30, 2021
|
Grace College - Winona Lake, IN
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nordia Campbell JR-3 Grace 25.27 10
2 Jordan Reid FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.26 8
3 Maria Maldonado FR-1 Goshen 26.43 6
4 Julia Malson JR-3 Grace 26.67 5
5 Ashley Stoltzfus JR-3 Grace 26.85 4
6 Zoe Huley FR-1 Grace 26.97 3
7 Leeya Zander FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.98 2
8 Sarah O'Day FR-1 Grace 27.15 1
9 Emily Roth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 27.33 -
10 Missy Emery JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.33 -
11 Taylor Cole SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.37 -
12 Zoe Biggs FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.83 -
13 Ingrid Gress FR-1 Huntington 27.87 -
14 Madaline Kitchen FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.92 -
15 Kirstin Ellis Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 27.95 -
16 Emma Mott JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 28.22 -
17 Vivienne Cutrupi SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 28.29 -
18 Alyssa Winterstein Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 28.63 -
19 Olivia Lugibihl JR-3 Grace 28.73 -
20 Melissa Goss JR-3 Grace 28.87 -
21 Taryn Stine FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.35 -
22 Emma Byrum FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 29.51 -
23 Lilly Litteral FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.73 -
24 Kylie Barcelona FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 30.59 -
25 Avery Adkins FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.76 -
26 Andrea Mendez-Rodriguez FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 31.64 -
27 Kelsey Coffman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 32.08 -
  Mary Zerbe FR-1 Indiana Kokomo DNS   
  Nayesha Adderley FR-1 Goshen DNS   
  Kara Funk SO-2 Indiana Kokomo DNS   
  Lyne Camara SO-2 Grace DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nordia Campbell JR-3 Grace 20.22 21.74 27.55 24.26 25.27 10
2 Jordan Reid FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 23.38 20.22 30.99 21.01 26.26 8
3 Maria Maldonado FR-1 Goshen 21.41 23.26 20.62 22.73 26.43 6
4 Julia Malson JR-3 Grace 29.61 28.01 28.01 21.87 26.67 5
5 Ashley Stoltzfus JR-3 Grace 20.14 24.17 20.95 21.48 26.85 4
6 Zoe Huley FR-1 Grace 20.50 24.55 20.77 29.67 26.97 3
7 Leeya Zander FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.17 35.08 31.57 24.56 26.98 2
10 Missy Emery JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 21.87 22.14 30.89 23.51 27.33 -
  Lyne Camara SO-2 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Sarah O'Day FR-1 Grace 29.60 27.15 1
9 Emily Roth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 21.32 27.33 -
11 Taylor Cole SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 30.93 27.37 -
12 Zoe Biggs FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 31.45 27.83 -
13 Ingrid Gress FR-1 Huntington 23.69 27.87 -
16 Emma Mott JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 20.04 28.22 -
17 Vivienne Cutrupi SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.20 28.29 -
18 Alyssa Winterstein Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 35.51 28.63 -
21 Taryn Stine FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 20.84 29.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Madaline Kitchen FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.92 29.88 -
15 Kirstin Ellis Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 27.95 20.69 -
19 Olivia Lugibihl JR-3 Grace 28.73 29.88 -
20 Melissa Goss JR-3 Grace 28.87 23.68 -
22 Emma Byrum FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 29.51 38.37 -
23 Lilly Litteral FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.73 23.49 -
  Kara Funk SO-2 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Kylie Barcelona FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 36.41 21.42 23.56 34.57 30.59 -
25 Avery Adkins FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.84 24.61 28.30 39.68 30.76 -
26 Andrea Mendez-Rodriguez FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 36.39 37.34 25.00 31.96 31.64 -
27 Kelsey Coffman FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 35.93 25.67 36.90 39.14 32.08 -
  Mary Zerbe FR-1 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nayesha Adderley FR-1 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS