January 16, 2021
|
Central Michigan-Indoor Athletic Complex - Lansing, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebecca McNamee SR-4 Western Michigan 5:04.15 4:12.45 4:55.03 4:12.45 4:55.03 5:28.49 5:19.36 5
2 Emily Paupore FR-1 Central Michigan 5:14.77 6:08.28 5:14.77 4:18.12 6:36.61 4:18.12 6:30.32 3
3 Courtney Allen JR-3 Western Michigan 5:24.14 4:48.49 4:22.56 5:17.66 6:38.70 5:46.83 6:16.01 2
4 Natalie Newcombe FR-1 Central Michigan 5:25.36 5:54.65 6:36.94 6:33.69 6:36.94 6:27.18 4:30.05 1
5 Annalise James SO-2 Western Michigan 5:26.99 5:07.37 5:40.07 5:07.37 5:53.15 6:12.77 5:36.80 -
6 Jelena Prescott FR-1 Central Michigan 5:27.17 6:32.61 3:52.29 5:33.72 6:22.79 4:02.11 4:28.28 -
7 Anya Turner SO-2 Central Michigan 5:30.56 4:07.92 4:24.45 4:17.84 5:47.09 3:51.40 5:30.56 -
8 Lauren Beckmann JR-3 Central Michigan 5:30.88 6:43.68 7:03.53 6:03.97 4:18.09 3:58.24 7:03.53 -
9 Ashley Shipps FR-1 Western Michigan 5:31.16 5:04.67 4:41.49 3:51.82 6:17.53 5:11.29 5:04.67 -
10 Alexa Davis JR-3 Central Michigan 5:31.24 7:03.99 6:30.87 6:24.24 5:47.81 3:55.18 6:01.06 -
11 Lauren Macdonald FR-1 Central Michigan 5:33.36 7:06.70 4:43.36 6:03.37 6:23.37 6:26.70 5:20.03 -
12 Brooke Soper FR-1 Western Michigan 5:35.69 4:28.56 6:05.91 4:01.70 4:11.77 5:32.34 5:55.84 -
13 Charlotte Ramser SR-4 Western Michigan 5:36.44 6:16.82 6:50.46 4:42.61 5:53.27 6:16.82 4:05.61 -
14 Emma Pachay FR-1 Western Michigan 5:38.75 6:53.28 5:18.43 6:46.50 4:51.33 4:41.17 5:48.92 -
15 Lauren Lasceski SO-2 Central Michigan 5:43.98 4:04.23 7:09.98 5:54.30 5:50.86 5:02.71 5:09.59 -
16 Haley Hegenauer SO-2 Central Michigan 5:45.50 6:54.60 5:31.68 6:37.33 5:38.59 6:06.23 7:08.42 -
17 Kailyn Mince JR-3 Western Michigan 5:47.93 6:08.81 4:27.91 6:57.52 4:38.35 6:36.64 5:20.10 -
  Madi Mandelke JR-3 Central Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ashley Shipps FR-1 Western Michigan 5:51.03 5:37.79 5:31.16 5:37.79 -
10 Alexa Davis JR-3 Central Michigan 5:37.87 3:51.87 5:31.24 4:38.25 -
11 Lauren Macdonald FR-1 Central Michigan 6:33.37 7:03.37 5:33.36 6:23.37 -
12 Brooke Soper FR-1 Western Michigan 5:08.84 5:15.55 5:35.69 5:42.41 -
13 Charlotte Ramser SR-4 Western Michigan 5:22.99 5:06.16 5:36.44 5:12.89 -
14 Emma Pachay FR-1 Western Michigan 5:48.92 6:53.28 5:38.75 6:29.57 -
15 Lauren Lasceski SO-2 Central Michigan 6:42.46 4:04.23 5:43.98 5:23.35 -
16 Haley Hegenauer SO-2 Central Michigan 4:43.31 7:11.88 5:45.50 5:07.50 -
17 Kailyn Mince JR-3 Western Michigan 5:16.62 7:14.92 5:47.93 6:26.21 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebecca McNamee SR-4 Western Michigan 6:26.27 5:07.20 5:04.15 4:12.45 5
2 Emily Paupore FR-1 Central Michigan 4:05.52 6:49.20 5:14.77 5:24.22 3
3 Courtney Allen JR-3 Western Michigan 6:38.70 5:07.94 5:24.14 4:42.01 2
4 Natalie Newcombe FR-1 Central Michigan 4:20.29 5:22.11 5:25.36 6:17.42 1
5 Annalise James SO-2 Western Michigan 4:15.06 4:05.25 5:26.99 5:23.72 -
6 Jelena Prescott FR-1 Central Michigan 4:11.92 6:39.15 5:27.17 5:01.00 -
7 Anya Turner SO-2 Central Michigan 4:37.67 6:16.84 5:30.56 5:17.34 -
8 Lauren Beckmann JR-3 Central Michigan 6:43.68 4:04.86 5:30.88 5:20.96 -
  Madi Mandelke JR-3 Central Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF -