January 30, 2021
|
Frostproof HS (I) - Frostproof, FL
|
400m (Flat)
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaqual Bush FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.83
2 Sophie Haag Freshman Unattached 25.61
3 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 25.75
4 Shyann Jackson FR-1 Keiser 25.83
5 Shaniya Berry FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.98
6 Yuriah Bigos SO-2 Southeastern U. 26.18
7 Dasia Reed   DC Elite 26.35
8 Qunizel Bazilio FR-1 Florida Memorial 26.52
9 Anysia Romain Senior Unattached 26.85
10 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 26.93
11 Staicha Larose FR-1 Keiser 27.03
12 Zykierra Hightower   DC Elite 27.10
12 Denai Wilson SO-2 Florida Memorial 27.10
14 Briana Ramos SO-2 Southeastern U. 27.35
15 Sherri Thompson   Unattached 27.37
16 Faith Turner SO-2 Keiser 27.42
17 Tyla Jenkins Sophomore Unattached 27.57
18 Sapphire Morgan FR-1 Keiser 27.60
19 Sarrenna Wright FR-1 Warner 27.65
20 Nia Johnson FR-1 Brewton-Parker 27.75
21 ahndraea allen Senior Southwest sprinters 28.02
22 Al'leeyah Strappier FR-1 Keiser 28.12
23 Marie Marc FR-1 Keiser 28.15
24 Stefani Mason FR-1 Florida Memorial 28.47
25 Armani Seale FR-1 Florida Memorial 28.58
26 Aubreanna Traylor FR-1 Brewton-Parker 28.87
27 Jailyn Gilmore FR-1 Florida Memorial 28.90
28 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 28.95
29 Megan Pandolfi FR-1 Southeastern U. 29.64
30 Tatyana Dennis JR-3 Warner 31.54
  Nicolette Snyder SR-4 Keiser DNS
  J'nai Taylor JR-3 Webber DNS
  Isabella Kirst Freshman Unattached DNS
  Elaysha Durant FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaqual Bush FR-1 Southeastern U. 31.79 24.83 29.30
2 Sophie Haag Freshman Unattached 26.89 25.61 22.54
3 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 32.96 25.75 24.47
6 Yuriah Bigos SO-2 Southeastern U. 30.37 26.18 26.71
9 Anysia Romain Senior Unattached 22.29 26.85 30.61
15 Sherri Thompson   Unattached 21.08 27.37 33.94
25 Armani Seale FR-1 Florida Memorial 25.15 28.58 35.44
  J'nai Taylor JR-3 Webber DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shyann Jackson FR-1 Keiser 25.83 18.08 30.23 27.13 25.06
5 Shaniya Berry FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.98 18.71 28.06 26.24 21.31
7 Dasia Reed   DC Elite 26.35 23.72 31.62 27.94 26.88
10 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 26.93 19.93 29.09 31.51 23.97
11 Staicha Larose FR-1 Keiser 27.03 30.55 28.39 30.01 25.68
14 Briana Ramos SO-2 Southeastern U. 27.35 33.10 34.47 27.63 19.42
19 Sarrenna Wright FR-1 Warner 27.65 28.21 35.12 22.12 32.91
27 Jailyn Gilmore FR-1 Florida Memorial 28.90 33.53 33.82 34.97 37.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Qunizel Bazilio FR-1 Florida Memorial 26.52 33.95
12 Zykierra Hightower   DC Elite 27.10 20.60
16 Faith Turner SO-2 Keiser 27.42 24.96
17 Tyla Jenkins Sophomore Unattached 27.57 21.23
18 Sapphire Morgan FR-1 Keiser 27.60 28.16
21 ahndraea allen Senior Southwest sprinters 28.02 32.51
23 Marie Marc FR-1 Keiser 28.15 25.06
28 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 28.95 30.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Denai Wilson SO-2 Florida Memorial 34.96 29.81 22.50 24.12 27.10
22 Al'leeyah Strappier FR-1 Keiser 28.69 35.15 26.72 25.59 28.12
24 Stefani Mason FR-1 Florida Memorial 30.75 24.20 30.75 32.18 28.47
29 Megan Pandolfi FR-1 Southeastern U. 33.20 29.05 24.90 23.42 29.64
30 Tatyana Dennis JR-3 Warner 23.66 28.71 37.85 25.55 31.54
  Nicolette Snyder SR-4 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabella Kirst Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Nia Johnson FR-1 Brewton-Parker 27.75 22.20
26 Aubreanna Traylor FR-1 Brewton-Parker 28.87 24.83
  Elaysha Durant FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS DNS