February 14, 2021
|
UW-Milwaukee-Klotche Center - Milwaukee, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chieme Udaku SR-4 Milwaukee 7.94 5.96 6.44 8.10 6.99 8.66 8.26
2 Vanessa Laundrie FR-1 Milwaukee 7.97 7.02 7.10 7.02 8.29 6.62 8.13
3 Kathryn Pecha SR-4 Milwaukee 8.11 8.76 5.84 8.28 7.22 6.57 6.25
4 Payton Hanselman SO-2 Marquette 8.12 6.99 5.93 9.83 7.56 7.72 9.91
5 Rosalie Xavier SO-2 Marquette 8.23 8.15 6.83 10.29 6.34 8.73 10.54
6 Carley Hintz JR-3 Marquette 8.25 7.10 6.93 7.76 9.74 7.68 7.35
7 Siani Brown-Carr FR-1 Marquette 8.32 5.99 8.66 9.66 9.82 8.49 8.57
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chieme Udaku SR-4 Milwaukee 7.94 5.72 7.23
2 Vanessa Laundrie FR-1 Milwaukee 7.97 6.54 9.33
3 Kathryn Pecha SR-4 Milwaukee 8.11 6.49 8.60
4 Payton Hanselman SO-2 Marquette 8.12 8.77 9.10
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rosalie Xavier SO-2 Marquette 8.15 8.65 9.47 8.23 9.72
6 Carley Hintz JR-3 Marquette 8.01 7.18 9.66 8.25 8.50
7 Siani Brown-Carr FR-1 Marquette 6.74 7.41 10.15 8.32 9.49

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vanessa Laundrie FR-1 Milwaukee 7.43 8.62 8.62 7.98
2 Chieme Udaku SR-4 Milwaukee 7.27 10.22 8.54 7.98
3 Kathryn Pecha SR-4 Milwaukee 10.27 7.34 6.93 8.15
4 Payton Hanselman SO-2 Marquette 6.77 6.69 7.75 8.15
5 Rosalie Xavier SO-2 Marquette 7.87 10.24 7.29 8.19
6 Carley Hintz JR-3 Marquette 9.07 8.99 9.07 8.32
7 Aja Bradshaw FR-1 Marquette 8.91 10.94 10.35 8.48
8 Siani Brown-Carr FR-1 Marquette 6.04 10.54 6.04 8.50
9 Iyana Simmons FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11.46 7.73 7.20 8.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Payton Hanselman SO-2 Marquette 9.46 8.15
8 Siani Brown-Carr FR-1 Marquette 10.29 8.50
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Chieme Udaku SR-4 Milwaukee 6.87 7.98 8.62
5 Rosalie Xavier SO-2 Marquette 10.41 8.19 6.88
6 Carley Hintz JR-3 Marquette 6.58 8.32 5.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vanessa Laundrie FR-1 Milwaukee 7.98 7.82 7.35 9.34 10.22 7.19
3 Kathryn Pecha SR-4 Milwaukee 8.15 7.91 7.34 10.03 8.72 7.01
7 Aja Bradshaw FR-1 Marquette 8.48 8.99 7.21 8.40 10.26 10.18
9 Iyana Simmons FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8.88 9.15 9.15 8.00 8.88 11.19

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arianna Mansavage JR-3 Marquette 25.74 19.96 27.84 28.89 29.15 26.26 31.52
2 Maddie Martin SR-4 Milwaukee 18.70 27.25 22.17 34.19 33.66 26.71 24.84
3 Anya Athan SR-4 Milwaukee 29.80 34.36 32.48 25.23 22.28 26.84 22.82
4 Kathryn Pecha SR-4 Milwaukee 26.61 24.72 21.23 27.14 32.25 26.87 26.61
5 Mercy Ndon   UNAT-Milwaukee 34.02 28.08 34.83 25.92 20.52 27.00 29.70
6 Carley Hintz JR-3 Marquette 31.88 29.99 28.09 34.85 24.58 27.01 28.90
7 Michelle Meyer SR-4 Milwaukee 22.99 23.80 34.34 31.10 27.04 27.04 19.20
8 Vanessa Laundrie FR-1 Milwaukee 26.14 19.61 26.14 21.24 32.95 27.23 33.50
9 Adrienne Burton JR-3 Milwaukee 24.63 20.76 30.44 30.72 32.10 27.67 29.06
10 Jada Schuh JR-3 Milwaukee 29.37 24.38 32.97 27.98 26.87 27.70 25.49
11 Caroline Wedeward FR-1 Marquette 22.43 32.94 31.80 27.83 36.91 28.39 26.41
12 Siani Brown-Carr FR-1 Marquette 20.67 25.55 28.70 21.53 25.55 28.70 35.31
13 Cloey Fare FR-1 Milwaukee 30.43 32.17 23.48 34.49 23.19 28.98 37.68
14 Amber Tomazevic FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 38.71 39.01 25.71 35.38 30.85 30.24 34.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arianna Mansavage JR-3 Marquette 30.20 28.36 27.58 23.38 26.26 23.11 25.74
2 Maddie Martin SR-4 Milwaukee 33.39 30.19 26.71 30.99 26.71 21.10 30.45
5 Mercy Ndon   UNAT-Milwaukee 32.67 25.11 31.05 30.24 27.00 27.81 21.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Carley Hintz JR-3 Marquette 21.88 32.96 21.61 31.61 27.01 35.12 27.28
7 Michelle Meyer SR-4 Milwaukee 19.47 27.31 24.88 28.94 27.04 27.31 19.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Caroline Wedeward FR-1 Marquette 28.39 25.27
12 Siani Brown-Carr FR-1 Marquette 28.70 37.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Anya Athan SR-4 Milwaukee 31.68 28.72 26.84 34.63 22.82
4 Kathryn Pecha SR-4 Milwaukee 34.67 27.41 26.87 21.23 23.65
8 Vanessa Laundrie FR-1 Milwaukee 22.33 33.50 27.23 31.32 30.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Adrienne Burton JR-3 Milwaukee 21.03 21.59 27.67 31.27
10 Jada Schuh JR-3 Milwaukee 25.21 35.74 27.70 27.43
13 Cloey Fare FR-1 Milwaukee 30.72 24.06 28.98 33.62
14 Amber Tomazevic FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 30.24 21.78 30.24 23.59

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adelaide Havens JR-3 Marquette 57.96 1:17.28 1:00.37 1:10.03
2 Michelle Meyer SR-4 Milwaukee 1:19.28 58.54 1:00.98 1:05.25
3 Emma Moravec SR-4 Marquette 1:05.96 1:07.18 1:01.07 1:13.29
4 Courtney Hoppe FR-1 Milwaukee 56.93 45.18 1:01.88 1:06.22
5 Maddie Martin SR-4 Milwaukee 58.26 1:15.61 1:01.97 1:11.89
6 Alyssa Goesch SR-4 Milwaukee 48.69 1:15.53 1:02.42 1:18.65
7 Anya Athan SR-4 Milwaukee 1:09.23 52.24 1:02.93 1:02.30
8 Klairissa Boisvert SO-2 Milwaukee 1:15.83 1:03.31 1:05.94 50.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Michelle Meyer SR-4 Milwaukee 1:00.98 47.57 1:06.47
3 Emma Moravec SR-4 Marquette 1:01.07 1:02.30 52.52
5 Maddie Martin SR-4 Milwaukee 1:01.97 58.26 52.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adelaide Havens JR-3 Marquette 42.26 1:01.58 1:00.37 1:02.79
4 Courtney Hoppe FR-1 Milwaukee 1:08.69 53.22 1:01.88 1:14.26
6 Alyssa Goesch SR-4 Milwaukee 1:09.29 1:19.28 1:02.42 49.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Anya Athan SR-4 Milwaukee 1:02.93
8 Klairissa Boisvert SO-2 Milwaukee 1:05.94

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katja Bauerle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:47.55 2:58.72 3:00.11 2:44.76 1:54.49 2:19.62
2 Aubrey Anderson FR-1 Milwaukee 3:01.91 1:46.35 2:52.12 2:12.94 2:19.93 2:19.93
3 Mary Rose Flood JR-3 Marquette 2:48.46 2:18.22 2:18.22 2:00.95 2:05.27 2:23.98
4 Amanda Johnson   UNAT-Wis.-Parkside 2:50.64 2:06.13 2:06.13 1:51.29 2:16.51 2:28.38
5 Sonja Mitrovic FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:48.13 2:42.95 3:05.80 3:04.27 2:03.36 2:32.29
6 Emma Meyer JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:52.87 2:20.32 2:40.15 3:12.18 2:14.22 2:32.52
7 Katherine Sim SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 3:20.52 3:09.64 2:12.13 1:50.37 3:08.09 2:35.44
8 Ella Rondeau FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:24.44 2:53.32 2:01.97 2:35.67 2:27.65 2:40.48

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Foley SR-4 Marquette 5:34.50 4:23.27 4:10.88 5:09.72 3:52.29 4:32.56 5:25.21
2 Riley Hansen JR-3 Milwaukee 5:34.41 4:50.66 4:35.03 5:12.53 3:57.53 6:18.17 5:28.16
3 Emily Burns SO-2 Milwaukee 3:42.30 5:38.14 6:47.02 5:13.09 6:09.45 6:28.24 6:12.58
4 Brittany Helm FR-1 Milwaukee 4:41.08 6:10.51 4:09.14 5:19.40 6:45.64 4:50.66 5:19.40
5 Hailey Migliano JR-3 Milwaukee 3:49.32 5:19.75 4:57.15 5:22.98 5:55.28 4:53.92 5:19.75
6 Alayna Franson JR-3 Milwaukee 3:56.37 6:47.98 5:23.79 5:23.79 3:59.61 6:41.50 5:52.94
7 Erika Kisting JR-3 Milwaukee 5:43.32 4:26.66 7:13.32 5:33.32 5:36.66 4:09.99 7:13.32
8 Eileen Tocco FR-1 Milwaukee 6:31.90 6:55.34 6:55.34 5:34.95 6:05.10 5:24.91 6:45.29
9 Lexy Sams FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:41.75 4:41.75 5:01.87 5:35.41 4:45.10 5:48.83 5:22.00
10 Dijiana Mitrovic FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7:26.29 4:36.77 4:02.18 5:45.96 4:19.47 4:29.85 4:05.64
11 Sophia Martinez JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:51.05 5:35.62 6:52.78 6:25.77 6:41.20 5:35.62 7:54.50

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Meg Swietlik JR-3 Milwaukee 15:31.19 18:41.44 19:21.49 18:21.41 16:11.25 16:41.28 11:50.91
2 Kate Jochims SO-2 Marquette 17:31.18 20:45.09 21:15.70 17:41.39 12:14.81 17:00.56 21:15.70
3 Mikayla Fox SR-4 Milwaukee 15:02.32 16:15.77 21:41.02 14:51.83 15:44.29 17:29.21 16:47.25
4 Emily Sass SR-4 Milwaukee 19:04.90 21:36.11 22:19.32 17:38.49 14:13.28 18:00.09 23:13.32
5 Mallory Lafever SO-2 Marquette 19:04.81 14:49.17 18:20.35 17:13.66 14:49.17 18:31.46 12:58.03
6 Anna Penzkover SO-2 Marquette 13:23.92 14:43.18 15:28.47 22:38.74 22:27.42 18:52.28 14:31.86
7 Grace Dargiewicz JR-3 Marquette 24:40.94 14:50.88 22:22.10 17:21.29 16:46.58 19:16.98 24:52.51
8 Anna Buckstaff SR-4 Marquette 17:05.99 15:09.40 13:59.44 17:52.62 21:10.82 19:25.89 15:21.06
  Kendall Pfrimmer JR-3 Marquette DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Juru Okwaramoi SO-2 Marquette 9.22 8.58 9.41
2 Adrienne Burton JR-3 Milwaukee 9.27 8.16 11.41
3 Cloey Fare FR-1 Milwaukee 9.34 6.92 8.22
4 Jada Schuh JR-3 Milwaukee 9.70 10.29 6.99
5 Adaline Powell FR-1 Milwaukee 10.06 10.06 7.85
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Juru Okwaramoi SO-2 Marquette 11.16 10.70 6.73 9.22
2 Adrienne Burton JR-3 Milwaukee 7.14 7.42 11.96 9.27
3 Cloey Fare FR-1 Milwaukee 9.44 8.88 7.94 9.34
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jada Schuh JR-3 Milwaukee 8.83 8.05 6.79 10.67 9.70 12.23
5 Adaline Powell FR-1 Milwaukee 12.48 11.07 11.87 8.25 10.06 11.47

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marquette Adelaide Havens, Arianna Mansavage, Rosalie Xavier, Juru Okwaramoi 4:37.86 3:53.60 4:05.89 4:05.89 5:09.83 4:08.35
2 Wis.-Parkside Taylor Hallam, Katja Bauerle, Janay Brown, Alaura Busch 3:26.85 5:11.54 4:46.01 4:15.36 3:01.31 3:57.49
  Milwaukee Courtney Hoppe, Alyssa Goesch, Klairissa Boisvert, Aubrey Anderson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ashley Melvin   UNAT-Milwaukee 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Annie Guerrero JR-3 Milwaukee 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Lindsey Mirkes SR-4 Marquette 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
4 Marin McClowry SR-4 Marquette 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Nadia Vo FR-1 Milwaukee 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
6 Mya Garel-Moore SO-2 Milwaukee 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Emma Ludwig SO-2 Marquette 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Abbey Hoh SR-4 Milwaukee 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Iyana Simmons FR-1 Wis.-Parkside NH NH
  • 1.43
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jayde Wollenberg SR-4 Milwaukee 3.75m 3.75m 3.11m 12' 3.5"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
2 Rachel Seraphine JR-3 Marquette 4.07m 3.60m 3.92m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Kate Watson JR-3 Milwaukee 3.38m 3.60m 4.50m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
4 Brielle Buechler SR-4 Marquette 2.70m 3.60m 3.49m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
5 Amber Tomazevic FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2.99m 3.15m 2.43m 10' 4"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nadia Vo FR-1 Milwaukee 5.83m 5.33m 5.61m 18' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.61  
2 Anya Athan SR-4 Milwaukee 3.76m 6.03m 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 4.45  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
3 Jada Schuh JR-3 Milwaukee 5.76m 6.27m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.91  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
4 Olivia Busch FR-1 Milwaukee 3.69m 6.25m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
5 Alaura Busch FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4.00m 5.17m 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.21  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.98  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Molly Evans JR-3 Marquette 12.41m 11.49m 12.52m 8.27m 8.96m 14.36m 11.83m 37' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.49  
2 Adaline Powell FR-1 Milwaukee 11.91m 11.24m 12.81m 12.81m 11.24m 8.09m 13.49m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.20  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.12  
3 Aja Bradshaw FR-1 Marquette 7.44m 10.48m 11.32m 9.54m 12.26m 12.37m 7.55m 34' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
4 Olivia Busch FR-1 Milwaukee 9.45m 10.38m 13.39m 8.82m 12.66m 10.17m 13.08m 34' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chieme Udaku SR-4 Milwaukee FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lauren Lietzke JR-3 Milwaukee 13.46m 44' 2"
  • 12.69  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Lizzy Cagle JR-3 Marquette 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 11.72  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.98  
3 Allie Flando SR-4 Marquette 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • 11.85  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.37  
4 Mikayla Wise SO-2 Marquette 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 11.84  
  • 12.35  
  • 10.87  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.35  
5 Samantha Satterfield FR-1 Milwaukee 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
6 Maisie Gelhar FR-1 Milwaukee 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.00  
7 Tabitha Wechlo FR-1 Milwaukee 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
  • 10.66  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
8 Kendra Hammel FR-1 Marquette 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.80  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.67  
9 Jada Schuh JR-3 Milwaukee 9.08m 29' 9.5"
  • 9.08  
  • 8.72  
  • 7.05  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.08  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Lizzy Cagle JR-3 Marquette 17.32m 17.15m 56' 3.25"
  • 16.47  
  • 16.41  
  • 16.50  
  • 17.15  
  • 15.36  
  • 15.95  
2 Lauren Lietzke JR-3 Milwaukee 18.42m 17.06m 55' 11.75"
  • 16.33  
  • 16.27  
  • 16.24  
  • 16.75  
  • 16.77  
  • 17.06  
3 Allie Flando SR-4 Marquette 11.61m 16.35m 53' 7.75"
  • 15.30  
  • 15.38  
  • 16.21  
  • 16.26  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.18  
4 Samantha Satterfield FR-1 Milwaukee 11.02m 15.09m 49' 6.25"
  • 12.86  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.09  
  • FOUL  
5 Maisie Gelhar FR-1 Milwaukee 14.36m 14.65m 48' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65  
  • 14.31  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.73  
6 Tabitha Wechlo FR-1 Milwaukee 10.60m 13.59m 44' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.59