January 30, 2021
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Backus SO-2 John Carroll 6:23.15 10:06.66 9:24.08 8:52.15 7
2 Patrick Baker JR-3 Ohio Northern 7:45.39 7:40.04 9:16.33 8:54.93 5
3 Billy Driemeyer SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:33.99 8:02.80 8:56.44 8:56.44 4
4 Jared Arnold JR-3 John Carroll 10:18.39 9:46.13 11:17.54 8:57.73 3
5 Kyle White SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:20.74 10:36.93 8:21.99 8:59.77 2
6 Andrew Miner JR-3 John Carroll 9:11.12 10:10.55 7:06.85 9:00.31 1
7 Adam Shah SO-2 John Carroll 10:07.02 6:44.68 7:17.49 9:06.86 -
8 Ethan Domitrovich FR-1 John Carroll 10:02.03 6:23.11 8:39.94 9:07.30 -
9 Kyle Roth FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:26.34 10:50.45 8:35.88 9:20.73 -
10 Travis Sutter SR-4 Ohio Northern 10:39.75 8:06.89 10:22.77 9:26.15 -
11 Jose Reynoso SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 8:43.28 7:57.78 8:14.84 9:28.78 -
12 Nick Pratt SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:55.41 8:45.36 9:49.57 9:43.73 -
13 Jared Swartz FR-1 Ohio Northern 11:19.90 11:25.76 11:49.21 9:46.12 -
14 Skylar Dawson SO-2 Ohio Northern 7:45.54 11:38.31 8:09.41 9:56.84 -
15 Aiden Yetman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8:42.44 7:18.37 8:24.42 10:00.50 -
16 Dylan Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:28.88 10:53.07 10:22.83 10:04.69 -
17 Pierce Overmyer FR-1 Ohio Northern 7:32.89 13:26.51 8:16.32 10:20.39 -
  Alex Phillip SO-2 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jamie Dailey SR-4 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kyle White SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8:59.77 2
9 Kyle Roth FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:20.73 -
10 Travis Sutter SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:26.15 -
11 Jose Reynoso SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 9:28.78 -
12 Nick Pratt SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:43.73 -
13 Jared Swartz FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:46.12 -
14 Skylar Dawson SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:56.84 -
15 Aiden Yetman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:00.50 -
16 Dylan Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:04.69 -
17 Pierce Overmyer FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:20.39 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Backus SO-2 John Carroll 10:33.26 8:52.15 7:00.40 9:02.80 7
2 Patrick Baker JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:01.44 8:54.93 11:19.37 9:00.28 5
3 Billy Driemeyer SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:23.27 8:56.44 6:20.88 7:09.16 4
4 Jared Arnold JR-3 John Carroll 6:59.43 8:57.73 10:23.77 7:10.19 3
6 Andrew Miner JR-3 John Carroll 8:38.70 9:00.31 7:44.67 7:06.85 1
7 Adam Shah SO-2 John Carroll 8:23.12 9:06.86 10:07.02 7:12.02 -
8 Ethan Domitrovich FR-1 John Carroll 10:23.93 9:07.30 8:18.05 6:39.53 -
  Alex Phillip SO-2 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jamie Dailey SR-4 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF -