February 24, 2021
|
Arch. McCarthy - Fort Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyreese Clerveau   Mater Academy 45.31 46.95 1:03.33 54.59 1:10.43 56.78 51.32 10
2 Rafael Hernandez   Mater Academy 39.23 53.04 54.15 55.25 1:00.78 55.25 1:00.78 8
3 William Frohring SO Archbishop McCarthy 1:04.99 57.21 57.77 55.54 1:11.65 50.55 56.65 6
4 Tajauni Elliott SO Berean Christian 1:05.87 58.06 51.36 55.82 1:04.20 1:06.99 44.66 5
5 Sebastian Gonzalez JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:06.00 1:12.77 41.75 56.41 54.72 41.75 54.72 4
6 David Riscigno JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:06.59 58.48 59.64 57.90 1:01.96 56.17 55.01 3
7 Juan Lundy SO Mater Academy 1:05.23 55.83 1:09.34 58.76 1:00.53 1:01.11 57.00 2
8 Gabriel Rubio JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:01.58 1:04.54 42.04 59.21 44.41 1:14.02 1:04.54 1
9 Zacharie Ayotte SR Boca Raton Christian 43.56 51.92 1:02.66 59.67 1:12.80 50.72 1:08.62 -
10 Austin Russell FR Glades Day 1:03.51 1:04.12 1:02.29 1:01.06 51.29 1:16.33 1:16.94 -
11 Douglas Hernendez   Mater Academy 1:11.49 1:06.60 1:06.60 1:01.10 51.33 1:02.94 1:05.38 -
12 Ahmir Britt FR Mater Academy 1:08.67 1:19.48 47.05 1:03.58 50.87 55.32 1:13.76 -
13 Daniel Viveros FR Archbishop McCarthy 1:00.87 1:00.08 1:15.10 1:19.05 1:42.77 1:21.43 1:22.22 -
14 Joshua Vogyt FR Berean Christian 1:40.75 1:11.74 1:42.37 1:20.60 1:04.48 1:33.50 1:08.51 -
15 Isaac Anderson JR Berean Christian 1:24.71 1:19.78 1:10.92 1:38.49 1:26.68 1:17.81 1:36.52 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyreese Clerveau   Mater Academy 46.41 54.59 1:00.60 1:10.43 1:03.33 10
3 William Frohring SO Archbishop McCarthy 48.32 55.54 52.77 51.10 58.32 6
5 Sebastian Gonzalez JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:03.18 56.41 42.88 1:11.08 47.39 4
6 David Riscigno JR Archbishop McCarthy 51.54 57.90 44.59 1:11.22 51.54 3
7 Juan Lundy SO Mater Academy 58.18 58.76 44.66 59.35 51.13 2
11 Douglas Hernendez   Mater Academy 50.72 1:01.10 55.61 1:14.55 59.88 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Rafael Hernandez   Mater Academy 47.52 41.99 44.76 55.25 44.20 8
4 Tajauni Elliott SO Berean Christian 47.45 1:10.34 41.31 55.82 1:06.99 5
8 Gabriel Rubio JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:02.77 52.11 1:11.65 59.21 45.60 1
9 Zacharie Ayotte SR Boca Raton Christian 53.71 1:16.38 1:06.24 59.67 1:15.78 -
10 Austin Russell FR Glades Day 1:07.78 1:03.51 1:15.11 1:01.06 50.07 -
12 Ahmir Britt FR Mater Academy 1:21.39 53.41 52.14 1:03.58 1:07.40 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Daniel Viveros FR Archbishop McCarthy 1:04.83 1:11.94 1:00.87 1:19.05 1:01.66 1:19.05 -
14 Joshua Vogyt FR Berean Christian 1:06.10 1:20.60 1:39.95 1:25.44 1:19.80 1:20.60 -
15 Isaac Anderson JR Berean Christian 1:48.34 1:32.58 1:31.60 1:27.66 1:18.80 1:38.49 -