February 12-13, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elliot Slade SR-4 Academy of Art 1:50.89 2:05.31
2 Matt Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:51.55 2:19.44
3 Dylan Burrows SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:51.73 1:26.04
4 Jared Gilley SR-4 Dallas Baptist 1:52.27 2:02.38
5 Graham Hudelson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:54.34 2:06.92
6 Blake Rayner JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:55.40 1:50.79
7 Abdelouakil Mustapha SO-2 Academy of Art 1:55.95 2:12.19
8 Derek Nugent SR-4 Central Missouri 1:56.08 1:27.06
9 Jelte van Atten SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:56.71 2:13.05
10 Tanner Skotnicki JR-3 Central Missouri 1:57.67 2:29.44
11 Carlos Vallejo FR-1 Rogers State 1:58.06 1:52.16
12 Adam McCauley SO-2 Central Missouri 1:58.97 1:58.97
13 Cameron Mills JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:59.08 1:49.56
14 Jerald Allen SO-2 Central Missouri 1:59.22 2:03.99
15 Hudson Lockette SO-2 Academy of Art 2:00.22 2:18.26
16 Logan Moffitt FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:00.23 2:19.47
  Colin Webber SR-4 Pittsburg St. DNF DNF
  Stavin Brown SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Abdelouakil Mustapha SO-2 Academy of Art 2:17.98 1:28.13 1:55.95 1:28.13 1:28.13
8 Derek Nugent SR-4 Central Missouri 1:24.74 1:24.74 1:56.08 2:11.17 1:31.71
9 Jelte van Atten SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:18.89 1:28.70 1:56.71 2:17.72 2:14.22
11 Carlos Vallejo FR-1 Rogers State 2:12.23 2:11.05 1:58.06 1:36.81 1:27.37
12 Adam McCauley SO-2 Central Missouri 2:14.44 1:56.59 1:58.97 2:31.10 2:20.39
13 Cameron Mills JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:09.80 2:06.23 1:59.08 1:51.94 1:55.51
14 Jerald Allen SO-2 Central Missouri 2:30.22 2:30.22 1:59.22 1:43.73 1:37.76
15 Hudson Lockette SO-2 Academy of Art 2:11.04 2:21.86 2:00.22 1:44.60 2:12.25
16 Logan Moffitt FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:15.86 2:32.70 2:00.23 1:26.57 2:23.08
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elliot Slade SR-4 Academy of Art 1:24.28 2:21.94 1:23.17 1:57.55 1:39.81 2:07.53 1:50.89
2 Matt Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:20.56 2:23.90 2:03.82 2:04.94 1:48.21 2:04.94 1:51.55
3 Dylan Burrows SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:53.97 2:09.61 1:26.04 2:15.20 2:19.67 1:31.62 1:51.73
4 Jared Gilley SR-4 Dallas Baptist 1:39.92 2:13.61 2:24.83 1:18.59 1:54.52 1:51.15 1:52.27
5 Graham Hudelson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:01.20 2:06.92 2:08.06 1:49.77 2:25.22 1:22.33 1:54.34
6 Blake Rayner JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:19.64 1:27.71 1:38.09 2:13.87 2:17.33 1:30.02 1:55.40
10 Tanner Skotnicki JR-3 Central Missouri 1:37.67 1:44.73 2:12.97 1:37.67 2:17.68 1:50.61 1:57.67
  Colin Webber SR-4 Pittsburg St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Stavin Brown SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF